Betway logo

This round's jackpot:

£/€1,000

Loading

Correctly predict the horse to win each race

Already a Betway customer? Login to Play

Cookies on Betway

Betway uses cookies to give you the best experience possible. Please read our Cookie Policy for more details.

    How it Works

    4 races. 4 horses. 4 winners.

    That’s all that stands between you and our daily cash jackpot from our 4 To Win predictor game. Entry is FREE – just pick the winners in our four selected races. If you are the only one with all four winners, then you will win the jackpot. If there are multiple winners then it will come down to the tie-breaker on combined winning lengths of all four races. The total prize pot each day is £/€1,000 with an increased jackpot of £/€10,000+ on all ITV meetings. So whether you study the form, select from your favourite jockeys or use our 'Random Pick' button, give yourself the chance of winning our daily jackpot.

    Sunday 16th May, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Ripon - Velocistar
    Race 2 - 14:35 Ripon - Iris Dancer
    Race 3 - 14:47 Stratford - Dawn Sunrise
    Race 4 - 15:40 Naas Logo - Hunter 

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 15th May, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:00 Newbury - Bay Bridge
    Race 2 - 15:15 Newmarket - Jumby
    Race 3 - 15:50 Newmarket - Ametist 
    Race 4 - 17:00 Newmarket - Benefit Street

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    7 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 14th May, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:40 York - Surrey Pride
    Race 2 - 15:40 York - Boardman
    Race 3 - 16:15 York - Bedford Flyer
    Race 4 - 16:50 York - Kondo Isami

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    1 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 13th May, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:40 York - Copper Knight
    Race 2 - 14:40 York - Kynren
    Race 3 - 15:10 York - Hurricane Lane
    Race 4 - 16:50 York - Raymond

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 12th May, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:40 York - Ilraab
    Race 2 - 14:10 York - Mr Lupton
    Race 3 - 15:40 York - Wobwobwob
    Race 4 - 16:50 York - Flyin' Solo

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    3 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Tuesday 11th May, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:35 Sedgefield - Cawthorne
    Race 2 - 14:45 Beverley - Teruntum Star
    Race 3 - 18:30 Ayr - Van Dijk
    Race 4 - 19:05 Ayr - Tommy G

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 10th May, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Ffos Las - Bembridge
    Race 2 - 14:40 Ffos Las - Minella Bobo
    Race 3 - 16:25 Windsor - HMS President
    Race 4 - 19:00 Windsor - The Whipmaster

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 9th May, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Ludlow - Our Rockstar
    Race 2 - 14:20 Ludlow - Arcade Attraction
    Race 3 - 15:38 Plumpton - Whitlock
    Race 4 - 16:38 Plumpton - Prairie Town

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 8th May, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:15 Lingfield - Sherbert Lemon
    Race 2 - 15:25 Lingfield - Axana
    Race 3 - 15:40 Ascot - River Nymph
    Race 4 - 16:50 Ascot - Little Boy Blue

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 7th May, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Chester - Grove Ferry
    Race 2 - 14:45 Chester - Falcon Eight
    Race 3 - 15:45 Chester - Dark Pine
    Race 4 - 16:20 Chester - Green Book

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

     

    Thursday 6th May, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Chester - Jabbarockie
    Race 2 - 14:45 Chester - Master Zoffany
    Race 3 - 15:45 Chester - Baryshnikov
    Race 4 - 17:50 Chelmsford - Velvet Vista

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 5th May, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:45 Chester - Showalong
    Race 2 - 15:45 Chester - Paws For Thought
    Race 3 - 16:45 Chester - Broken Spear
    Race 4 - 17:20 Fontwell - Josie Abbing

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Tuesday 4th May, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Gowran Park - Princess Sela
    Race 2 - 15:45 Gowran Park - Bell Ex One
    Race 3 - 18:50 Southwell - Brummie Boys
    Race 4 - 19:50 Southwell - Lemon T

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Monday 3rd May, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:15 Down Royal - Shantou Lucky
    Race 2 - 14:31 Windsor - Capote's Dream
    Race 3 - 14:46 Bath - Corbulo
    Race 4 - 15:35 Kempton - Faint Hope

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 2nd May, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Hamilton - The Trader 
    Race 2 - 15:00 Newmarket - Lady Bowthorpe
    Race 3 - 16:20 Salisbury - Lucky Louie
    Race 4 - 17:20 Newmarket - Tawleed

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 1st May, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Bell Rock
    Race 2 - 14:25 Newmarket - Lazuli
    Race 3 - 15:40 Newmarket - Poetic Flare
    Race 4 - 17:05 Punchestown - Koshari

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 30th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Chepstow - Zillion
    Race 2 - 16:15 Punchestown - Asterion Forlonge
    Race 3 - 18:35 Punchestown - Bob And Co
    Race 4 - 19:55 Newcastle - Jungle Speed

    Tie-Breaker: 21

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 29th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Lingfield - Bilhilly
    Race 2 - 15:40 Punchestown - Jiving Jerry
    Race 3 - 16:15 Punchestown - Sully D'Oc AA
    Race 4 - 18:00 Punchestown - Capodanno

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 28th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:40 Punchestown - Guiri
    Race 2 - 16:05 Wolverhampton - Brazen Belle
    Race 3 - 16:15 Punchestown - Surprise Package
    Race 4 - 19:00 Punchestown - Foxy Jacks

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 27th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:00 Brighton - Desert Land
    Race 2 - 15:40 Punchestown - Cousin Harry
    Race 3 - 16:50 Punchestown - Jazzaway
    Race 4 - 17:55 Punchestown - Adamantly Chosen

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 26th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:35 Ayr - Paddy Power
    Race 2 - 14:50 Southwell - Little Gem
    Race 3 - 15:55 Southwell - Praxeology
    Race 4 - 16:40 Lingfield - Brunel Charm

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 25th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Wetherby - Cosmos Raj
    Race 2 - 15:40 Wetherby - Chookie Dunedin
    Race 3 - 16:00 Salisbury - The Vegs Raider
    Race 4 - 17:30 Salisbury - Sulochana

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 24th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Sandown - Herbiers
    Race 2 - 14:50 Haydock - Persuasion
    Race 3 - 15:40 Sandown - Potterman
    Race 4 - 17:25 Sandown - Scaramanga

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 23rd April, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Sandown - Naamoos
    Race 2 - 14:40 Perth - Cyclop
    Race 3 - 15:15 Perth - Kakamora
    Race 4 - 15:35 Sandown - Alenquer

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 22nd April, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Warwick - Unai
    Race 2 - 13:50 Perth - Flint Hill
    Race 3 - 15:30 Perth - Seven Eye Bridge
    Race 4 - 15:40 Warwick - High Counsel

    Tie-Breaker: 17

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Wednesday 21st April, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:25 Perth - Jetaway Joey
    Race 2 - 15:35 Perth - Historic Heart
    Race 3 - 16:10 Perth - Hunny Moon
    Race 4 - 16:40 Perth - World Trip

    Tie-Breaker: 21

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Tuesday 20th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:20 Yarmouth - Coverham
    Race 2 - 14:05 Sedgefield - Burrows Diamond
    Race 3 - 17:15 Yarmouth - First Folio
    Race 4 - 18:20 Wolverhampton - Stormy Night

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 19th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Pontefract - Ventura Rascal
    Race 2 - 14:52 Hexham - Shanroe Street
    Race 3 - 15:22 Hexham - Ask Paddington
    Race 4 - 16:15 Windsor - Major Valentine

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 18th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Ayr - One More Fleurie
    Race 2 - 14:10 Newbury - Alcohol Free
    Race 3 - 14:45 Newbury - Chindit
    Race 4 - 15:35 Ayr - Mighty Thunder

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 17th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:35 Curragh - Lancaster House
    Race 2 - 16:15 Curragh - Raise You
    Race 3 - 17:25 Curragh - Brave Display
    Race 4 - 17:45 Nottingham - Kalma

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Friday 16th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Ayr - Didonato
    Race 2 - 14:50 Newbury - Mithras
    Race 3 - 15:15 Ayr - Nietzsche
    Race 4 - 16:00 Newbury - Aristia

    Tie-Breaker: 0.5

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 15th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Cheltenham - Bannixtown Glory
    Race 2 - 15:35 Newmarket - Master Of The Seas
    Race 3 - 15:50 Cheltenham - Pink Legend
    Race 4 - 16:45 Newmarket - Bullace

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    1 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 14th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Cheltenham - Manofthemountain
    Race 2 - 14:40 Cheltenham - Proschema
    Race 3 - 15:35 Newmarket - Sacred 
    Race 4 - 15:50 Cheltenham - Ask Dillon

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    1 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Tuesday 13th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:45 Newmarket - Overwrite
    Race 2 - 15:30 Newton Abbot - Mystic Court
    Race 3 - 15:55 Newmarket - Double or Bubble
    Race 4 - 16:20 Southwell - Just A Deal

    Tie-Breaker: 36

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 12th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Huntingdon - Grisbi De Berce
    Race 2 - 15:30 Huntingdon - Colorado Doc
    Race 3 - 15:40 Windsor - Edraak
    Race 4 - 16:10 Windsor - Bint Al Anood

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 11th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:23 Warwick - Voice Of Calm
    Race 2 - 15:28 Warwick - Power Home
    Race 3 - 15:05 Kelso - Mannochmore
    Race 4 - 16:05 Kelso - Bollingerandkrug

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 10th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Aintree - Hometown Boy
    Race 2 - 15:35 Aintree - Thyme Hill
    Race 3 - 16:15 Aintree - Happygolucky
    Race 4 - 17:10 Aintree - Minella Times

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    1 Winner (Prize: £25,000)

     

    Friday 9th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Aintree - Tronador
    Race 2 - 14:20 Aintree - Belfast Banter
    Race 3 - 16:05 Aintree - Livelovelaugh
    Race 4 - 16:40 Aintree - Rowland Ward

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £25,000)

     

    Thursday 8th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:50 Aintree - Clan Des Obeaux
    Race 2 - 15:25 Aintree - Abacadabras
    Race 3 - 16:05 Aintree - Cousin Pascal
    Race 4 - 16:40 Aintree - Editeur Du Gite

    Tie-Breaker: 31

    0 Winners (Prize: £25,000)

     

    Wednesday 7th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Catterick - Signora Princess
    Race 2 - 14:40 Nottingham - Billhilly
    Race 3 - 15:10 Nottingham - Batraan
    Race 4 - 17:10 Nottingham - Annandale

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 6th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Exeter - Steal A March
    Race 2 - 15:50 Exeter - Itsaboutime
    Race 3 - 17:30 Chelmsford - Alcazan
    Race 4 - 20:30 Chelmsford - Kath's Lustre

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 5th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Fairyhouse - Shanroe
    Race 2 - 15:15 Fairyhouse - Max Flamingo
    Race 3 - 17:00 Fairyhouse - Freewheelin Dylan
    Race 4 - 17:40 Fairyhouse - Uisce Beatha

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Sunday 4th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:56 Plumpton - En Coeur
    Race 2 - 14:10 Market Rasen - Giovanni Change
    Race 3 - 14:20 Fairyhouse - Stand Off
    Race 4 - 15:36 Southwell - Deevious Beau

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 3rd April, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Musselburgh - Eton College
    Race 2 - 15:00 Musselburgh - Jabbarockie
    Race 3 - 15:15 Haydock - Small Present
    Race 4 - 15:35 Musselburgh - Themaxwecan

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 2nd April, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:50 Newcastle - Treble Treble
    Race 2 - 15:10 Lingfield - Summerghand
    Race 3 - 15:45 Lingfield - Diligent Harry
    Race 4 - 16:45 Lingfield - Khuzaanm

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 1st April, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Uttoxeter - Harry The Norseman 
    Race 2 - 14:40 Uttoxeter - Stormy Flight
    Race 3 - 15:40 Uttoxeter - Hard To Forget
    Race 4 - 16:22 Wetherby - Bridey's Lettuce

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Wednesday 31st March, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:20 Southwell - Soyouthinksoagain
    Race 2 - 16:10 Hexham - Golan Cloud
    Race 3 - 17:10 Kempton - May Night
    Race 4 - 17:45 Kempton - Cuban Cigar

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    12 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 30th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Warwick - Java Point
    Race 2 - 14:25 Warwick - Stylish Dancer
    Race 3 - 16:10 Warwick - Champagne City
    Race 4 - 16:20 Newcastle - Aptly Put

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 29th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Wincanton - Counteract 
    Race 2 - 16:00 Wincanton - Catchin Time
    Race 3 - 17:00 Stratford - Dan Gun
    Race 4 - 18:20 Wolverhampton - Tricolore

    Tie-Breaker: 19

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 28th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Doncaster - George Peabody
    Race 2 - 15:05 Doncaster - Throne Hall
    Race 3 - 15:55 Ascot - Singlefarmpayment
    Race 4 - 16:50 Doncaster - Gunmetal

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 27th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:00 Doncaster - Top Rank
    Race 2 - 15:10 Doncaster - Haqeeqy
    Race 3 - 15:25 Newbury - Bourbon Beauty
    Race 4 - 15:45 Doncaster - Royal Comamndo

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 26th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Newbury - Mac Tottie
    Race 2 - 15:05 Musselburgh - Iolani
    Race 3 - 15:40 Musselburgh - Ratface Mcdougal
    Race 4 - 16:10 Musselburgh - Island Mahee

    Tie-Breaker: 27

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 25th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Ludlow - Apache Creek
    Race 2 - 14:07 Chepstow - Supreme Escape
    Race 3 - 14:37 Chepstow - Arthurs Rueben
    Race 4 - 15:07 Chepstow - Wavering Down

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 24th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Tipperary - Ballybough Native
    Race 2 - 15:20 Hereford - Ambassador
    Race 3 - 16:55 Hereford - Beau Haze
    Race 4 - 17:25 Hereford - Stylish Dancer

    Tie-Breaker: 24

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 23rd March, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:35 Huntingdon - Torrent Des Mottes
    Race 2 - 15:10 Huntingdon - Emmas Dilemma
    Race 3 - 16:45 Taunton - Tactical Manouvre
    Race 4 - 17:15 Taunton - Poet's Reflection

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 22nd March, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:03 Southwell - Pounding Poet
    Race 2 - 15:33 Southwell - Avantgardist
    Race 3 - 15:50 Plumpton - Black Centaur
    Race 4 - 16:20 Plumpton - Darkest Day

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 21st March, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Carlisle - Elysian Flame
    Race 2 - 16:00 Carlisle - Old Jewry
    Race 3 - 16:15 Chepstow - Farne
    Race 4 - 16:45 Chepstow - Massai Warrior

    Tie-Breaker: 24

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 20th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Kempton - Switch Hitter
    Race 2 - 15:15 Kempton - Domaine De Isle
    Race 3 - 15:35 Uttoxeter - Time To Get Up
    Race 4 - 17:15 Uttoxeter - Rosmuc Relay

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 19th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Cheltenham - Belfast Banter
    Race 2 - 14:30 Cheltenham - Vanillier
    Race 3 - 15:05 Cheltenham - Minella Indo
    Race 4 - 16:50 Cheltenham - Galopin Des Champs

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    0 Winners (Prize: £25,000)

     

    Thursday 18th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Cheltenham - Mrs Milner
    Race 2 - 14:30 Cheltenham - Allaho
    Race 3 - 15:40 Cheltenham - The Shunter
    Race 4 - 16:50 Cheltenham - Mount Ida

    Tie-Breaker: 27

    1 Winners (Prize: £25,000)

     

    Wednesday 17th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Cheltenham - Monkfish
    Race 2 - 14:30 Cheltenham - Heaven Help Us
    Race 3 - 15:40 Cheltenham - Tiger Roll
    Race 4 - 16:15 Cheltenham - Sky Pirate

    Tie-Breaker: 34

    1 Winners (Prize: £25,000)

     

    Tuesday 16th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Cheltenham - Vintage Clouds
    Race 2 - 15:05 Cheltenham - Honeysuckle
    Race 3 - 16:15 Cheltenahm - Jeff Kidder
    Race 4 - 16:50 Cheltenham - Galvin

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    0 Winners (Prize: £25,000)

     

    Monday 15th March, 2021

    NO GAME

    Sunday 14th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:07 Warwick - Calico
    Race 2 - 15:15 Warwick - Coeur Serein
    Race 3 - 16:25 Limerick - Seangoell
    Race 4 - 16:50 Warwick - Sadma

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 13th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Sandown - Beauport
    Race 2 - 14:25 Sandown - Langer Dan
    Race 3 - 15:00 Sandown - Flirtatious Girl
    Race 4 - 15:35 Sandown - Farinet

    Tie-Breaker: 25

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 12th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Sandown - Gericault Roque
    Race 2 - 16:05 Leicester - Midnight Mustang
    Race 3 - 16:15 Sandown - Bard Of Brittany
    Race 4 - 17:45 Wolverhampton - Bedford Blaze

    Tie-Breaker: 19

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 11th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Carlisle - Central Flame
    Race 2 - 14:50 Wincanton - Certainly Red
    Race 3 - 15:25 Wincanton - Minella Whisper
    Race 4 - 16:30 Wincanton - Admiral Balko

    Tie-Breaker: 19

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 10th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:50 Lingfield - Weloof
    Race 2 - 16:30 Lingfield - Aleatoric
    Race 3 - 18:15 Kempton - Doctor Churchill
    Race 4 - 19:45 Kempton - Viola Park

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Tuesday 9th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05  Exeter - Amarillo Sky
    Race 2 - 15:10 Exeter - Bonanza Sam
    Race 3 - 15:50 Exeter - Mongol Emperor
    Race 4 - 16:50 Exeter - Lady Adare

    Tie-Breaker: 22

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 8th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:45 Wetherby - Follow Your Fire
    Race 2 - 15:50 Wetherby - Hes No Trouble
    Race 3 - 16:50 Wetherby - Sigurd
    Race 4 - 19:40 Wolverhampton - Morlaix

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 7th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Sedgefield - The Ogle Gogle Man
    Race 2 - 15:35 Huntingdon - Onemorefortheroad
    Race 3 - 16:40 Huntingdon - Midnight Mary
    Race 4 - 17:00 Sedgefield - Conundrum

    Tie-Breaker: 21

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 6th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newbury - Umbrigado
    Race 2 - 14:05 Kelso - Flash Collonges
    Race 3 - 15:05 Newbury - Iron Heart
    Race 4 - 15:15 Kelso - The Shunter

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    3 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 5th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:00 Newbury - Editeur Du Gite
    Race 2 - 15:35 Newbury - Regarding Ruth
    Race 3 - 16:10 Newbury - Our Dot's Baby
    Race 4 - 17:05 Doncaster - Bard Of Brittany

    Tie-Breaker: 23

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 4th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Ludlow - Didonato
    Race 2 - 15:15 Ludlow - Thinque Tank
    Race 3 - 15:40 Taunton - Cheng Gong
    Race 4 - 16:12 Taunton - Miss Honey Ryder

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 3rd March, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Wincanton - Peltwell
    Race 2 - 15:10 Wincanton - Golden Emblem
    Race 3 - 19:50 Kemtpon - Madrinho
    Race 4 - 20:20 Kempton - Merweb

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 2nd March, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:20 Gowran Park - No Grey Area's
    Race 2 - 15:30 Catterick - Mr Chua
    Race 3 - 15:40 Leicester - Happy News
    Race 4 - 16:50 Gowran Park - Weihnachts

    Tie-Breaker: 31

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 1st March, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Ayr - Storm Nelson
    Race 2 - 16:20 Wolverhampton - Dragons will Rise
    Race 3 - 16:40 Ayr - Slainte Mhor
    Race 4 - 17:50 Wolverhampton - Venturous

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Sunday 28th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Hereford - Torn And Frayed
    Race 2 - 16:10 Fontwell - Blame The Game
    Race 3 - 16:50 Hereford - Just Go For It
    Race 4 - 17:00 Naas - Light Brigade

    Tie-Breaker: 43

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 27th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:15 Newcastle - Sam's Adventure
    Race 2 - 15:35 Kempton - Clondaw Castle
    Race 3 - 16:10 Kempton - My Way
    Race 4 - 16:25 Newcastle - Fortified Bay

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    1 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 26th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Lingfield - Kingdom Found
    Race 2 - 15:30 Lingfield - Mercurist
    Race 3 - 16:40 Wolverhampton - Fard
    Race 4 - 20:15 Wolverhmapton - Visibility

    Tie-Breaker:4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 25th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:27 Chepstow - Silver In Disguise
    Race 2 - 15:42 Sedgefield - Road Warrior
    Race 3 - 18:00 Southwell - Holiday Magic
    Race 4 - 19:30 Southwell - Tilsitt

    Tie-Breaker: 34

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 24th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Ludlow - Frenchy Du Large
    Race 2 - 14:40 Southwell - Bealach
    Race 3 - 17:15 Kempton - Capote's Dream
    Race 4 - 19:15 Kempton - Hint Of Stars

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 23rd February, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:45 Wetherby - Dubai Days
    Race 2 - 15:40 Taunton - Puzzle Cache
    Race 3 - 18:40 Newcastle - Tadleel
    Race 4 - 19:40 Newcastle - Kind Review

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Monday 22nd February, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Southwell - Only The Bold
    Race 2 - 15:50 Southwell - Minella Tara
    Race 3 - 17:40 Wolverhampton - Enaitchess
    Race 4 - 18:40 Wolverhampton - Nirodha

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 21st February, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newbury - Polish
    Race 2 - 14:47 Navan - Beacon Edge
    Race 3 - 15:35 Newbury - Soaring Glory
    Race 4 - 16:10 Newbury - Enrilo

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 20th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Haydock - Third Wind
    Race 2 - 14:25 Ascot - Captain Chaos
    Race 3 - 14:40 Haydock - Lord Du Mesnil
    Race 4 - 15:58 Wincanton - First Lord De Cuet

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 19th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Lingfield - Soldier On Parade
    Race 2 - 15:30 Lingfield - Torolight
    Race 3 - 17:45 Southwell - Mack The Knife
    Race 4 - 19:15 Southwell - De Bruyne Horse

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 18th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:38 Fontwell - Golden Boy Grey
    Race 2 - 15:58 Fontwell - Alkopop
    Race 3 - 19:00 Chelmsford - Fred
    Race 4 - 19:30 Chelmsford - Hunters Step

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 17th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Wolverhampton - Mercurist
    Race 2 - 15:50 Wolverhampton - The Rutland Rebel
    Race 3 - 17:45 Kempton - Beauty Stone
    Race 4 - 19:20 Kempton - Roller

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    3 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 16th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Kempton - Merry Secret
    Race 2 - 14:55 Kempton - Trixie Waterbury
    Race 3 - 15:55 Kempton - Tommy Rock
    Race 4 - 18:40 Newcastle - Saison D'or

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 15th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Lingfield - Hydroplane
    Race 2 - 15:15 Lingfield - Bailarico
    Race 3 - 15:25 Warwick - Molly Ollys Wishes
    Race 4 - 15:55 Warwick - Two For Gold

    Tie-Breaker: 24

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 14th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Southwell - Straitouttacompton
    Race 2 - 14:20 Southwell - Duke Of Firenze
    Race 3 - 15:20 Southwell - Aria Rose
    Race 4 - 16:50 Southwell - Owhatanight

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 13th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:10 Lingfield - Convertible
    Race 2 - 15:45 Lingfield - Cappananty Con
    Race 3 - 17:45 Wolverhampton - Arafi
    Race 4 - 20:15 Wolverhampton - Monsaraz

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    2 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

     

    Friday 12th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 17:00 Dundalk - Drakensburg
    Race 2 - 18:00 Dundalk - Well Suited
    Race 3 - 18:30 Dundalk - Masalai
    Race 4 - 19:00 Dundalk - Togoville

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 11th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:35 Kempton - Chalgrove
    Race 2 - 16:15 Kempton - Golden Taipan
    Race 3 - 16:45 Kempton - Before Midnight
    Race 4 - 18:30 Newcastle - Fendale

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Wednesday 10th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Newcastle - ABANDONED
    Race 2 - 17:45 Wolverhampton - Highly Dancer
    Race 3 - 19:45 Wolverhampton  - I'm Watching You
    Race 4 - 20:15 Wolverhampton - Blue Cable

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    1 Winner (Prize: £750)

     

    Tuesday 9th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Kempton - Hooper
    Race 2 - 14:50 Kempton - Billy's Angel
    Race 3 - 15:50 Kempton - Eco
    Race 4 - 16:20 Kempton - Southfield Stone

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 8th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:00 Newcastle - Moon King
    Race 2 - 15:05 Newcastle - Plan Of Escape
    Race 3 - 16:30 Wolverhampton - Mostallim
    Race 4 - 19:30 Wolverhampton - Broken Rifle

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 7th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:40 Leopardstown - Quilixios
    Race 2 - 14:40 Leopardstown - Maze Runer
    Race 3 - 15:40 Leopardstown - Kemboy
    Race 4 - 16:10 Leoparstown - Off You Go

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 6th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Sandown - Native River
    Race 2 - 14:45 Leopardstown - A Wave Of The Sea
    Race 3 - 14:55 Sandown - Alnadam
    Race 4 - 15:50 Leoparstown - Drop The Anchor 

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 5th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Catterick - Silver In Digsuise
    Race 2 - 14:00 Catterick - Small Present
    Race 3 - 16:15 Newcastle - Starfighter
    Race 4 - 17:15 Newcastle - Broctune Red

    Tie-Breaker: 23

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 4th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Southwell - Desert Boots
    Race 2 - 14:10 Wincanton - Time To Get Up
    Race 3 - 17:00 Chelmsford - Velvet Vista
    Race 4 - 17:30 Chelmsford - Edraak

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 3rd February, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Lingfield - Murhib
    Race 2 - 15:25 Lingfield - Full Intention
    Race 3 - 17:25 Kempton - Born To Be alive
    Race 4 - 17:55 Kempton - Beauty Stone

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 2nd February, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Newcastle - The Steward
    Race 2 - 15:55 Newcastle - Proschema
    Race 3 - 16:40 Southwell - Susie Javea
    Race 4 - 19:40 Southwell - Palazzo

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 1st February, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:15 Lingfield - Atomic Jack
    Race 2 - 15:15 Lingfield - Galileo Silver
    Race 3 - 16:15 Lingfield - Strong Glance
    Race 4 - 18:40 Wolverhampton - Eldelbar

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 31st January, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:40 Wolverhampton - Universal Effect
    Race 2 - 14:10 Wolverhampton - G For Gabrial
    Race 3 - 14:40 Wolverhampton - Zulu Zander
    Race 4 - 16:10 Wolverhampton - Comeatchoo

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 30th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Doncaster - The Cob
    Race 2 - 15:15 Doncaster - Takingrisks
    Race 3 - 15:50 Doncaster - The Late Legend
    Race 4 - 16:05 Lingfield - Vina Bay

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 29th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Navan - Damalisque 
    Race 2 - 14:30 Navan - Sir Bob
    Race 3 - 14:55 Lingfield - Crimewave
    Race 4 - 15:45 Doncaster - Finisher

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 28th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:25 Gowran Park - Coko Beach 
    Race 2 - 16:12 Newcastle - Greengage
    Race 3 - 18:00 Newcastle - Pholas
    Race 4 - 19:30 Newcastle - Sharrabang

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 27th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:20 Thurles - Enjoy D'allen
    Race 2 - 15:05 Thurles - Blanketontheground
    Race 3 - 17:15 Kempton - Vivency
    Race 4 - 19:20 Kempton - Shyjack

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 26th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:25 Southwell - Mulzim
    Race 2 - 15:10 Wolverhampton - Im Watching You
    Race 3 - 17:10 Wolverhampton - Precision Storm
    Race 4 - 18:10 Wolverhampton - Universal Effect

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 25th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Chelmsford - Luna Wish
    Race 2 - 15:10 Chelmsford - Mid Day Rush
    Race 3 - 17:15 Kempton - Silent Witness
    Race 4 - 17:15 Kempton - Twilight Madness

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 24th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Lingfield - Catch My Breath
    Race 2 - 14:30 Thurles - ABANDONED
    Race 3 - 16:00 Thurles - ABANDONED
    Race 4 - 16:10 Lingfield - Power Over Me

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    9 Winners (Prize: £500)

     

    Saturday 23rd January, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Ascot - Craigneiche
    Race 2 - 14:25 Ascot - Enqarde
    Race 3 - 15:00 Ascot - Dashel Drasher
    Race 4 - 15:25 Taunton - Spirit Of Rome

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 22nd January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Lingfield - Bungledupinblue
    Race 2 - 15:10 Lingfield - Buy Me Back
    Race 3 - 15:40 Lingfield - Society Red
    Race 4 - 18:45 Chelmsford - Win Win Power

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 21st January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Lingfield - Colorando
    Race 2 - 16:00 Lingfield - Breath Of Spring
    Race 3 - 18:00 Newcastle - Chosen World
    Race 4 - 19:30 Newcastle - Be Proud

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 20th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Newcastle - Newton Boy
    Race 2 - 14:55 Newcastle - Wise Eagle 
    Race 3 - 18:00 Southwell - Bay Of Naples
    Race 4 - 19:30 Southwell - Dark Side Prince

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Tuesday 19th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:45 Exeter - Ruby Yeats
    Race 2 - 15:45 Exeter - Don Herbager
    Race 3 - 17:40 Southwell - Daafy
    Race 4 - 18:40 Southwell - Secret Handsheikh

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 18th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Lingfield - Jarlath
    Race 2 - 15:35 Ayr - J'air Froid
    Race 3 - 17:40 Wolverhampton - Jumira Bridge
    Race 4 - 19:40 Wolverhampton - Arabic Welcome

    Tie-Breaker: 27

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 17th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Punchestown - Klassy Kay
    Race 2 - 15:20 Punchestown - Kristian Goingwel
    Race 3 - 15:50 Punchestown - Atlantic Shore
    Race 4 - 16:05 Southwell - Motawaafeq

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 16th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Warwick - Adrimel
    Race 2 - 15:00 Warwick - Notachance
    Race 3 - 15:35 Warwick - Imperial Alcazar
    Race 4 - 15:50 Market Rasen - Getaway North

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 15th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:40 Newcastle - Pallas Dancer
    Race 2 - 16:10 Newcastle - Loulin
    Race 3 - 16:30 Southwell - Crazy Spin
    Race 4 - 19:00 Southwell - Qaaraat

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 14th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Bangor-on-Dee - Sartene's Son
    Race 2 - 15:50 Bangor-on-Dee - All Good Things
    Race 3 - 18:30 Chelmsford - Pilot Wings
    Race 4 - 19:00 Chlemsford - Dutch Decoy

    Tie-Breaker: 21

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 13th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:00 Plumpton - One For Dunstan
    Race 2 - 15:10 Leicester - The Crooner
    Race 3 - 17:15 Kempton - Confrerie
    Race 4 - 20:20 Kempton - Zarafshan

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Tuesday 12th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:50 Lingfield - Liberated Lad 
    Race 2 - 15:20 Lingfield - Star Of Wells 
    Race 3 - 16:00 Newcastle - Sanaadh
    Race 4 - 16:30 Newcastle - Moretti

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 11th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:10 Doncaster - Lily of Leysbourne
    Race 2 - 16:15 Wolverhampton - Heptathlete
    Race 3 - 16:45 Wolverhampton - Little Red Socks
    Race 4 - 17:15 Wolverhampton - Muay Thai

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 10th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Southwell - Al Suil Eile
    Race 2 - 14:20 Southwell - Straight Ash
    Race 3 - 14:50 Southwell - Maykir
    Race 4 - 15:50 Southwell - Nick Vedder

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 9th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Kempton - Double Shuffle
    Race 2 - 14:50 Lingfield - Corazon Espinado
    Race 3 - 15:10 Chepstow - Secret Reprieve
    Race 4 - 15:30 Kempton - Boreham Bill

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 8th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Newcastle - Snookered
    Race 2 - 15:10 Newcastle - Brotherly Company
    Race 3 - 16:45 Southwell - Iva Reflection
    Race 4 - 17:45 Southwell - Artistic Streak

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 7th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:28 Ffos Las - ABANDONED
    Race 2 - 15:45 Southwell - Gossip
    Race 3 - 16:20 Wolverhampton - Uncle Dick
    Race 4 - 16:55 Wolverhampton - Alto Volante

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    1 Winner (Prize: £750)

     

    Wednesday 6th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Wolverhampton -Bernie's Boy
    Race 2 - 15:25 Wolverhampton - Final Attack
    Race 3 - 16:40 Kempton - Elusive Treat
    Race 4 - 17:10 Kempton - Nortonthorpe Boy

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 5th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Lingfield - Jennivere
    Race 2 - 14:40 Lingfield - Uncle Bernie
    Race 3 - 16:40 Wolverhampton - Gavi De Gavi
    Race 4 - 19:40 Wolverhampton - By Jove

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 4th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:10 Lingfield - Cafe Sydney
    Race 2 - 15:40 Lingfield - Caribeno
    Race 3 - 16:20 Wolverhampton - Arnoul Of Metz
    Race 4 - 18:50 Wolverhampton - Princess Laylan

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 3rd January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Southwell - Zylan
    Race 2 - 14:45 Southwell - Nick Vedjder
    Race 3 - 15:07 Catterick - Sigurd
    Race 4 - 15:37 Catterick - The Herds Garden

    Tie-Breaker: 43

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 2nd January, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Sandown - Ibleo
    Race 2 - 14:40 Ayr - RACE ABANDONED
    Race 3 - 15:00 Sandown - Seeyouatmidnight
    Race 4 - 15:35 Sandown - Guard Your Dreams

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    1 Winners (Prize: £7,500)

     

    Friday 1st January, 2021 - Round 2

    Race 1 - 13:55 Musselburgh - Blakeney Point
    Race 2 - 14:30 Musselburgh - Eagle Ridge
    Race 3 - 15:05 Musselburgh - Romain De Senam
    Race 4 - 15:35 Musselburgh - Bullion Boss

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 1st January, 2021 - Round 1 

    Race 1 - 13:55 Musselburgh - Blakeney Point
    Race 2 - 14:30 Musselburgh - Eagle Ridge
    Race 3 - 14:50 Exeter - RACE ABANDONED 
    Race 4 - 15:05 Musselburgh - Romain De Senam

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    3 Winners (Prize: £7,500)

     

    Thursday 31st December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:35 Lingfield - Lethal Talent
    Race 2 - 15:35 Lingfield - Come On Girl
    Race 3 - 15:50 Newcastle - Loulin
    Race 4 - 16:50 Newcastle - Atrafan

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 30th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:25 Wolverhampton - Sun Power
    Race 2 - 15:15 Taunton - Sandford Castle
    Race 3 - 15:30 Wolverhampton - Swinging Eddie
    Race 4 - 16:40 Wolverhampton - Inevitable Outcome

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 29th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:30 Newbury - Paint The Dream
    Race 2 - 14:05 Newbury - Calva D'Auge
    Race 3 - 14:40 Newbury - Amateur
    Race 4 - 15:00 Leopardstown - Millen To One

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Monday 28th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:25 Leopardstown - A Plus Tard
    Race 2 - 14:45 Limerick - The Long Mile
    Race 3 - 15:00 Leopardstown - The Big Getaway
    Race 4 - 17:35 Newcastle - Greek Kodiac

    Tie-Breaker: 34

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Sunday 27th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:20 Leopardstown - Master Mcshee
    Race 2 - 14:55 Leopardstown - Castlebawn West
    Race 3 - 15:05 Kempton - Royal Pagaille
    Race 4 - 15:40 Kempton - Cadzand

    Tie-Breaker:16

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 26th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:40 Leopardstown - Dysart Diamond
    Race 2 - 14:50 Leopardstown - Uisce Beatha
    Race 3 - 15:00 Kempton - Frodon
    Race 4 - 15:35 Kempton - Monte Cristo

    Tie-Breaker:15

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Tuesday 22nd December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:05 Huntingdon - Premiumaccess
    Race 2 - 14:45 Lingfield - Subliminal
    Race 3 - 14:55 Sedgefield - Cash Again
    Race 4 - 15:15 Lingfield - Kendergarten Kop

    Tie-Breaker:5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 21st December, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:45 Musselburgh - Whoa Black Betty
    Race 2 - 14:55 Newcastle - Imperial Command
    Race 3 - 15:25 Newcastle - Termonator
    Race 4 - 16:55 Newcaslte - Deoali

    Tie-Breaker:3

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 20th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:15 Fakenham - Juge Et Parti
    Race 2 - 13:30 Thurles - Jack Dillinger
    Race 3 - 14:30 Thurles - West Cork Wildway
    Race 4 - 15:45 Southwell - Mulzim

    Tie-Breaker:6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 19th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:05 Haydock - Albert's Back
    Race 2 - 14:40 Haydock - Sam's Adventure
    Race 3 - 15:00 Ascot - Mister Malarky
    Race 4 - 15:35 Ascot - Not So Sleepy

    Tie-Breaker:16

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 18th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 12:45 Ascot - Emir Sacree
    Race 2 - 14:10 Navan - Jukebox Jive
    Race 3 - 14:40 Southwell - Lincoln Red
    Race 4 - 15:15 Southwell - Magnificia

    Tie-Breaker:15

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 17th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:15 Southwell - Gossip
    Race 2 - 14:40 Exeter - Cobolobo
    Race 3 - 15:15 Exeter - Clondaws Answer
    Race 4 - 17:30 Chelmsford - Ladywood

    Tie-Breaker:7

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 16th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:10 Lingfield - Sir Hector
    Race 2 - 14:45 Lingfield - Lady Pendragon 
    Race 3 - 18:35 Kempton - Soar Above
    Race 4 - 19:35 Kempton - Broughton Sunpearl

    Tie-Breaker:4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Tuesday 15th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:05 Wincanton - Kestrel Valley
    Race 2 - 16:05 Wolverhampton - Richard R H B 
    Race 3 - 16:55 Newcastle - Fashion Free
    Race 4 - 17:25 Newcastle - Blackcurrent

    Tie-Breaker:5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 14th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:23 Plumpton - Legal Ok
    Race 2 - 14:58 Plumpton - Burgess Dream
    Race 3 - 17:00 Kempton - Lesha
    Race 4 - 17:30 Kempton- My Law

    Tie-Breaker:28

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 13th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 12:35 Carlisle - Dragonfruit
    Race 2 - 14:50 Lingfield - Gold Standard
    Race 3 - 15:20 Lingfield - Cafe Sydney
    Race 4 - 15:30 Southwell - McCrackens Gate

    Tie-Breaker:6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 12th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:50 Cheltenham - Chatham Street Lad
    Race 2 - 14:25 Cheltenham - Make Good
    Race 3 - 15:15 Doncaster - Rockys Treasure 
    Race 4 - 15:35 Cheltenham - The White Mouse

    Tie-Breaker:25

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 11th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:50 Cheltenham - Mister Fisher
    Race 2 - 14:40 Bangor-on-dee - Ragamuffin
    Race 3 - 15:00 Cheltenham - Some Neck
    Race 4 - 15:35 Cheltenham - Come On Teddy

    Tie-Breaker:7

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 10th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:57 Warwick - King D'argent
    Race 2 - 14:32 Warwick - Butler's Brief
    Race 3 - 14:47 Taunton - Mount Winsdor
    Race 4 - 15:02 Warwick - Volcano

    Tie-Breaker:9

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 9th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:15 Lingfield - Exmoor Beast
    Race 2 - 14:25 Hexham - Cudgel
    Race 3 - 15:15 Lingfield - Black Medick
    Race 4 - 18:55 Kempton - Fly Falcon

    Tie-Breaker:3

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 8th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:25 Wolverhampton - Trevie Fountain
    Race 2 - 14:55 Wolverhampton - Blue Whisper
    Race 3 - 16:45 Southwell - Swinton Noon
    Race 4 - 17:30 Wolverhampton - Bad Attitude

    Tie-Breaker:4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 7th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:25 Chelmsford - Race Abandoned
    Race 2 - 16:25 Chelmsford - Race Abandoned 
    Race 3 - 16:40 Wolverhampton - The Nosey Parker
    Race 4 - 17:10 Wolverhampton - Richard H R B

    Tie-Breaker:1

    3 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 6th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:10 Punchestown - Race Abandoned
    Race 2 - 14:45 Kelso - Mahlervous
    Race 3 - 15:20 Kelso - Dino Boy
    Race 4 - 15:40 Punchestown - Race Abandoned

    Tie-Breaker:16

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 5th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:30 Aintree - Vieux Lion Rouge
    Race 2 - 14:47 Wetherby - Rock On Barney
    Race 3 - 15:15 Aintree - Beau Bay
    Race 4 - 15:35 Sandown - Benson

    Tie-Breaker: 41

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 4th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:50 Sandown - Alnadam
    Race 2 - 15:00 Sandown - Portrush Ted
    Race 3 - 15:15 Exeter - Findusatgorcombe
    Race 4 - 15:35 Sandown - Emmpressive Lady 

    Tie-Breaker:10

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 3rd December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:15 Wincanton - Darlac
    Race 2 - 15:15 Wincanton - Ede'iffs Elton
    Race 3 - 15:37 Leicester - Infiniti
    Race 4 - 16:30 Chlemsford - Bad Attitude

    Tie-Breaker:20

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 2nd December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:55 Haydock - The Cob
    Race 2 - 15:10 Ludlow - Mr Washington
    Race 3 - 19:00 Kempton - Central City
    Race 4 - 19:30 Kempton - Espresso Freddo

    Tie-Breaker:4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 1st December, 2020

    Race 1 - 16:00 Wolverhampton - Turanga Leela
    Race 2 - 16:30 Wolverhampton - De Little Engine
    Race 3 - 17:30 Wolverhampton - Mutabaahy
    Race 4 - 18:00 Wolverhampton - Beauty Stone

    Tie-Breaker:5

    5 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 30th November, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:30 Kempton - Sharla
    Race 2 - 15:30 Kempton - Spring Romance
    Race 3 - 15:50 Wolverhampton - We're Reunited
    Race 4 - 16:20 Wolverhampton - A Go Go

    Tie-Breaker:5

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 29th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:58 Leicester - Fil D'ariane
    Race 2 -15:13 Ffos Las - Misty Mai
    Race 3 -15:31 Leicester - Une De La Seniere
    Race 4 -15:50 Ffos Las - Ragamuffin

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 28th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newbury - Flash The Steel
    Race 2 - 15:00 Newbury - Cloth Cap
    Race 3 - 15:15 Newcastle - Yorkhill
    Race 4 - 15:35 Newbury - Zanza

    Tie-Breaker: 19

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 27th November, 2020 

    Race 1 14:00 Doncaster - Jessica Rabbit
    Race 2 - 14:10 Southwell - Fieldsman
    Race 3 - 14:25 Newbury - Clondaw Castle
    Race 4 - 15:00 Newbury - Hill Sixteen

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 26th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:20 Southwell - Palazzo
    Race 2 - 14:41 Taunton - Calva D'Auge
    Race 3 - 14:50 Southwell - Dyagilev
    Race 4 - 15:41 Taunton - Sehayli

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 25th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:30 Lingfield - Social City
    Race 2 - 15:20 Hereford - Cuban Pete
    Race 3 - 18:05 Kempton - Marsabit
    Race 4 - 18:35 Kempton - Im Available

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 24th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:25 Lingfield - Comeatchoo
    Race 2 - 14:37 Southwell - Skylanna Breeze
    Race 3 - 14:46 Sedgefield - Sincerely Rusdev
    Race 4 - 15:07 Southwell - San Rumoldo

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 23rd November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:10 Kempton - Superkalanistic
    Race 2 - 17:15 Chelmsford - Gumra
    Race 3 - 17:45 Chelmsford - Rhubarb Bikini
    Race 4 - 18:45 Chelmsford - Sir Hector

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 22nd November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:33 Exeter - Crossley Tender
    Race 2 - 14:28 Uttoxeter - Ashtown Lad
    Race 3 - 14:43 Exeter - Mystic Dreamer
    Race 4 - 15:38 Uttoxeter - Riggs

    Tie-Breaker:21

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 21st November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Haydock - War Lord
    Race 2 - 14:25 Haydock - Main Fact
    Race 3 - 15:17 Ascot - First Flow
    Race 4 - 15:35 Haydock - Perfect Candidate

    Tie-Breaker:49

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 20th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:05 Ascot - Espoir De Guye
    Race 2 - 15:15 Ascot - Quarenta
    Race 3 - 18:15 Newcastle - Astro Jakk
    Race 4 - 19:15 Newcaslte - Be Proud

    Tie-Breaker:1

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 19th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:12 Wincanton - Native Robin
    Race 2 - 15:12 Wincanton - Tamaroc Du Mathan
    Race 3 - 18:00 Chelmsford - Pull Harder Con
    Race 4 - 18:30 Chelmsford - Secret Treaties

    Tie-Breaker:6

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 18th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:40 Warwick - Valse Au Taillons
    Race 2 - 15:40 Hexham - Bushypark
    Race 3 - 16:25 Kempton - Mitrosonfire
    Race 4 - 18:55 Kempton - Kinross

    Tie-Breaker:17

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 17th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Southwell -Lucky Robin
    Race 2 - 15:40 Newcastle - Eagle's Foot
    Race 3 - 15:50 Southwell - Kaafy
    Race 4 - 18:45 Newcastle - I Know How

    Tie-Breaker:3

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 16th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:10 Wolverhampton - Doctor Nuno
    Race 2 - 17:00 Kempton - Sargasso Sea
    Race 3 - 17:10 Wolverhampton - Big Team
    Race 4 - 19:30 Kempton - Glencora

    Tie-Breaker:8

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 15th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Cheltenham - Ramses De Teillee
    Race 2 - 14:55 Southwell - Pull Harder Con
    Race 3 - 15:00 Cheltenham - The Shunter
    Race 4 - 15:30 Southwell - Ustath

    Tie-Breaker:6

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 14th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:15 Cheltenham - Coole Cody
    Race 2 - 14:50 Cheltenham - On The Blind Side
    Race 3 - 15:25 Cheltenham - Stimulating Song
    Race 4 - 15:40 Lingfield - Good Effort

    Tie-Breaker:8

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 13th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Cheltenham - Magic Saint
    Race 2 - 16:05 Cheltenham - Lively Citizen
    Race 3 - 16:15 Wolverhampton - Turanga Leela
    Race 4 - 16:45 Wolverhampton - Diamond Dougal

    Tie-Breaker:5

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 12th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Clonmel - Sassy yet classy
    Race 2 - 15:25 Ludlow - Tight Call
    Race 3 - 15:35 Clonmel - Spancil Hill
    Race 4 - 15:40 Sedgefield - Floating Rocl

    Tie-Breaker:10

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 11th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:55 Bangor-on-Dee - Notachance
    Race 2 - 14:05 Exter - Strictlyadancer
    Race 3 - 18:35 Kempton - Fantasy Believer
    Race 4 - 19:35 Kempton - Papa Stour

    Tie-Breaker:9

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 10th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:45 Huntingdon - Project Mars
    Race 2 - 15:15 Huntingdon - Dollnamix
    Race 3 - 17:25 Newcastle - Great Colaci
    Race 4 - 18:25 Newcastle - Queens Course

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 9th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:30 Carlisle - Ard Chros
    Race 2 - 16:35 Southwell - Grimsthorpe Castle
    Race 3 - 17:35 Southwell - Requinto Dawn
    Race 4 - 19:35 Southwell - Lexi The One

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 8th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:10 Stratford - Minnie Escape
    Race 2 - 15:25 Ffos Las - Seaston Spirit
    Race 3 - 15:30 Sandown - Step Back
    Race 4 - 15:40 Stratford - Coby Nine

    Tie-Breaker: 30

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 7th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:05 Doncaster - Chamade
    Race 2 - 15:15 Doncaster - On To Victory
    Race 3 - 15:35 Wincanton - El Presente
    Race 4 - 16:30 Chelmsford - Tapeten Toni 

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 6th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:10 Fontwell - Miss Jeanne Moon
    Race 2 - 17:30 Newcastle - Fantasy Keeper
    Race 3 - 18:00 Newcastle - Broctune Red
    Race 4 - 19:00 Newcastle - Khazaf

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 5th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:50 Sedgefield - Equus Dancer
    Race 2 - 15:25 Sedgefield - Lostnfound
    Race 3 - 18:00 Kempton (Abandoned)
    Race 4 - 19:30 Kempton (Abandoned)

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    1 Winner (Prize: £500)

     

    Wednesday 4th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:00 Lingfield - Make It Rain
    Race 2 - 16:00 Lingfield - Laurentia
    Race 3 - 18:20 Kempton - Rock Boy Grey
    Race 4 - 19:50 Kempton - Risaalaat

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 3rd November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:25 Exeter - Greaneteen
    Race 2 - 14:33 Southwell - Pearl Of Qatar
    Race 3 - 15:03 Southwell - Ustath
    Race 4 - 15:25 Exeter - Jersey Bean

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 2nd November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:20 Kempton - Perfect Inch
    Race 2 - 15:30 Kempton - Enigmatic
    Race 3 - 17:50 Wolverhampton - One Night Stand 
    Race 4 - 19:20 Wolverhampton - Get Boosting

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 1st November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:05 Carlisle - Applaus
    Race 2 - 14:55 - Inisfree Lad
    Race 3 - 15:27 - Wye Aye
    Race 4 - 15:45 - Sojourn

    Tie-Breaker: 39

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 31st October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:35 Wetherby - Minella For Me
    Race 2 - 15:05 Ascot - Kid Commando
    Race 3 - 15:40 Ascot - Regal Encore
    Race 4 - 15:55 Wetherby - Arrivederci

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 30th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:00 Uttoxeter - Crack Du Ninian
    Race 2 - 14:10 Wetherby - Huntsman Son
    Race 3 - 14:55 Newmarket - Whitehaven
    Race 4 - 16:20 Uttoxeter - City Never Sleeps

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 29th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:58 Newton Abbot - Millie Sussuri
    Race 2 - 16:45 Southwell - Moveonup
    Race 3 - 18:45 Southwell - Son Of Red
    Race 4 - 20:00 Chelmsford - Pax Brittanica

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 28th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:40 Taunton - Marylin Monroe
    Race 2 - 15:50 Nottingham - Bigbadboy
    Race 3 - 16:45 Kempton - Hackless Harry
    Race 4 - 18:15 Kempton - Takeonefortheteam

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 27th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:20 Chepstow - Spectator
    Race 2 - 16:00 Chepstow - Lamanver Bel Ami
    Race 3 - 16:50 Southwell - Shallow Hal
    Race 4 - 18:50 Southwell - Beat The Heat

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 26th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:35 Redcar - Bomb Squad
    Race 2 - 16:30 Newcastle - Five Diamonds
    Race 3 - 18:00 Newcastle - Twisted Dreams 
    Race 4 - 19:00 Newcastle - Daphne May

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 25th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:32 Aintree - Acey Milan
    Race 2 - 15:07 Aintree - Dell' Arca
    Race 3 - 15:27 Wincanton - Oscars Moonshine
    Race 4 - 15:42 Aintree - Jacamar

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 24th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:20 Doncaster - Venturous
    Race 2 - 15:15 Cheltenham - Honest Vic
    Race 3 - 15:50 Cheltenham - Frodon
    Race 4 - 16:05 Doncaster - Tomfre

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 23rd October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:00 Doncaster - Aberama Gold
    Race 2 - 15:00 Cheltenham - Captain Tom Cat
    Race 3 - 15:35 Cheltenham - Rogue Vif
    Race 4 - 17:15 Cheltenham - Tegerek

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 22nd October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 16:05 Wolverhampton - Han Solo Berger
    Race 2 - 16:40 Wolverhampton - Luscifer
    Race 3 - 16:59 Chelmsford - Western Beat
    Race 4 - 18:30 Chelmsford - Highfield Princess

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 21st October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:45 Newmarket - Act Of Wisdom
    Race 2 - 15:10 Fontwell - Chirico Vallis
    Race 3 - 15:45 Fontwell - Mines a Pint
    Race 4 - 16:40 Kempton - Grey Sparkle 

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 20th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:00 Newcastle - Brian The Snail
    Race 2 - 16:10 Newcastle - Traveler
    Race 3 - 16:40 Newcastle - Amelia R
    Race 4 - 17:10 Newcastle - Burrows Seeside

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 19th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:30 Windsor - Waters Egde
    Race 2 - 15:00 Windsor - Epic Endeavour
    Race 3 - 15:30 Windsor - Rains Of Castamere
    Race 4 - 16:00 Windsor - Espresso Freddo

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 18th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:57 Kempton - Locker Room Talk
    Race 2 - 15:10 Ffos Las - Sceau Royal
    Race 3 - 16:33 Sedgefield - Red Giant
    Race 4 - 17:10 Sedgefield - Beach Break

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 17th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:30 Ascot - Wonderful Tonight
    Race 2 - 15:10 Catterick - Redrosezorro
    Race 3 - 16:15 Ascot - Njord
    Race 4 - 16:50 Catterick - Eric Bloch

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 16th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Uttoxeter - Demachine
    Race 2 - 14:23 Uttoxeter - Captain Drake
    Race 3 - 14:53 Uttoxeter - Easy Bucks
    Race 4 - 15:23 Uttoxeter - The Garrison

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 15th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:35 Lingfield - Prince Rock
    Race 2 - 16:50 Lingfield - Dazzling Des
    Race 3 - 17:25 Lingfield - Fame N Fortune
    Race 4 - 18:30 Chelmsford - Alminoor

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 14th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:00 Nottingham - Gordonstoun
    Race 2 - 16:10 Wetherby - Cool Mix
    Race 3 - 16:50 Nottingham - Tilsworth Rose
    Race 4 - 17:15 Wetherby - Amoola Gold

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 13th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:00 Huntingdon - Takeit Easy
    Race 2 - 15:10 Huntingdon - Innisfree Lad
    Race 3 - 18:45 Newcastle - Ulshaw Bridge
    Race 4 - 19:15 Newcastle - Dont Tell Claire 

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 12th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:30 Musselburgh - Glory Fighter
    Race 2 - 16:00 Musselburgh - Refuge
    Race 3 - 19:30 Wolverhampton - Poets Magic
    Race 4 - 20:00 Wolverhampton - Sha La La La Lee

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 11th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:55 Goodwood - Onassis
    Race 2 - 15:25 Goodwood - Amarillo Star
    Race 3 - 16:15 Newton Abbot - Sastruga
    Race 4 - 17:00 Goodwood - Latent Heat

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 10th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:20 Newmarket - One Ruler
    Race 2 - 14:35 York - Ilaraab
    Race 3 - 15:10 York - Gulliver
    Race 4 - 15:35 Newmarket - Great White Shark

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 9th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Winter Power
    Race 2 - 14:05 York - Ouzo
    Race 3 - 15:35 Newmarket - Pretty Gorgeous
    Race 4 - 16:10 Newmarket - Kingbrook

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 8th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:05 Ayr - Firewater
    Race 2 - 13:40 Ayr - Flying Moon
    Race 3 - 16:10 - Queen Of Khalahari
    Race 4 - 19:00 Chelmsford - Queen's Order

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 7th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:30 Nottingham - Red Bravo
    Race 2 - 16:15 Nottingham - Bad Company
    Race 3 - 16:40 Newcastle - Rogue Tide
    Race 4 - 19:15 Newcastle - Cmon Cmon

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 6th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:40 Lingfield - Sir Maxi
    Race 2 - 16:40 Lingfield - Thermal
    Race 3 - 17:10 Lingfield - Narjes
    Race 4 - 17:40 Lingfield - Bird To Love

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 5th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:00 Pontefract - Penny Pot Lane
    Race 2 - 15:00 Pontefract - Dawn Breaking
    Race 3 - 17:20 Wolverhampton - Amor Fati
    Race 4 - 17:50 Wolverhampton - Running Cloud

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 4th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:40 Uttoxeter - Easy Bucks
    Race 2 - 13:50 Longchamp - Tiger Tanaka
    Race 3 - 14:16 Uttoxeter - Radjash
    Race 4 - 17:10 Kelso - Folks Like Us

    Tie-Breaker: 28

    2 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 3rd October, 2020 (REPLACEMENT)

    Race 1 - 14:10 Newmarket - Iconic Choice
    Race 2 - 14:45 Newmarket - Nazeef
    Race 3 - 15:25 Redcar - Lullaby Moon
    Race 4 - 16:00 Redcar - Ben Lilly

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 3rd October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:10 Newmarket - Iconic Choice
    Race 2 - 14:45 Newmarket - Nazeef
    Race 3 - 15:05 Ascot - ABANDONED
    Race 4 - 15:25 Redcar - Lullaby Moon

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 2nd October, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:05 Ascot - Raeeq
    Race 2 - 16:50 Ascot - Stone Circle
    Race 3 - 17:20 Newcastle - Spatnik
    Race 4 - 17:50 Newcastle - Algaffaal

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 1st October, 2020

    Race 1 - 16:15 Salisbury - Raha
    Race 2 - 16:55 Chelmsford - Lady Danger
    Race 3 - 18:30 Chelmsford - Jack The Truth
    Race 4 - 19:30 Chelmsford - Garth Rockett

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 30th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:55 Nottingham - Mokaatil
    Race 2 - 16:05 Nottingham - The Daley Express
    Race 3 - 17:25 Kempton - My Lady Claire
    Race 4 - 17:30 Kempton - Variyann

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 29th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:05 Ayr - Ugo Gregory
    Race 2 - 14:40 Ayr - Highfield Princess
    Race 3 - 17:10 Wolverhampton - Emulate Rose
    Race 4 - 17:40 Wolverhampton - Maiden Castle

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 28th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:00 Hamilton - Card High
    Race 2 - 16:00 Hamilton - Hard Solution
    Race 3 - 17:20 Bath - Precisely
    Race 4 - 17:50 Bath - Lady Elisia

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 27th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:25 Musselburgh - Northern Society
    Race 2 - 15:35 Chester - Wild Edric
    Race 3 - 16:45 Chester - Buriram
    Race 4 - 17:00 Nottingham - Bezzas Lad 

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 26th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:05 Haydock - Danyah
    Race 2 - 14:25 Newmarket - Alcohol Free
    Race 3 - 14:40 Haydock - Came From The Dark
    Race 4 - 15:35 Newmarket - Majestic Dawn

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 25th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Cloak Of Spirits
    Race 2 - 14:15 Haydock - Vulcan
    Race 3 - 16:45 Newmarket - Breath Caught
    Race 4 - 17:35 Haydock - Hesslewood

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    2 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 24th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:25 Newmarket - Lady Of Aran 
    Race 2 - 16:25 Kempton - The Blue Power
    Race 3 - 16:35 Perth - Chef De Troupe
    Race 4 - 17:30 Kempton - Surprise Picture 

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 23rd September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:20 Goodwood - The Lamplighter 
    Race 2 - 15:15 Redcar - Dapper Man
    Race 3 - 16:05 Goodwood - Snow Ocean
    Race 4 - 16:20 Redcar - Montavlan

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 22nd September, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:55 Lingfield - Conscious
    Race 2 - 16:00 Newcastle - Bobba Tee
    Race 3 - 16:35 Newcastle - Sittenham Wood
    Race 4 - 17:50 Lingfield - Born a King

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 21st September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:00 Leicester - First Lott
    Race 2 - 16:10 Leicester - Toronado Queen
    Race 3 - 17:00 Wolverhampton - Isle Of May
    Race 4 - 18:00 Wolverhampton - Qaaraat

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 20th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:30 Chelmsford - Vincenzo Cocotti
    Race 2 - 15:30 Chelmsford - Global Art
    Race 3 - 16:40 Hamilton - Reaver
    Race 4 - 17:40 Hamilton - Genesius

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 19th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:30 Ayr - Magical Spirit
    Race 2 - 14:50 Newbury - Elarqam
    Race 3 -  15:05 Ayr - Umm Kulthum
    Race 4 - 15:40 Ayr - Naharr

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 18th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:05 Newbury - Jimmy Sparks 
    Race 2 - 16:15 Newbury - Glorious Journey
    Race 3 - 16:25 Ayr - Mondain
    Race 4 - 17:20 Newbury - Pledge Of Honour

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 17th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:00 Ayr - First Impression
    Race 2 - 15:20 Pontefract - Highway Grey
    Race 3 - 16:20 Pontefract - Garden Oasis
    Race 4 - 17:35 Ayr - Nakeeta 

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 16th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:35 Beverley - Zihaam
    Race 2 - 16:30 Sandown - Delicate Kiss
    Race 3 - 16:35 Beverley - Indian Sounds
    Race 4 - 17:30 - Sandown - Kaleidoscopic

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 15th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:00 Yarmouth - Minksy
    Race 2 - 15:50 Redcar - Praised
    Race 3 - 16:00 Yarmouth - Global Hope
    Race 4 - 16:20 Redcar - Al Tarmaah

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 14th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 16:25 Lingfield - A'shamardi
    Race 2 - 17:10 Bath - Jaganory
    Race 3 - 17:15 Wolves - Mystery Show
    Race 4 - 18:20 Wolves - Critical Thinking

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 13th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:35 Curragh - Cayenne Pepper
    Race 2 - 14:55 Chelmsford - Desert Safari
    Race 3 - 15:35 Chelmsford - Cry Havoc
    Race 4 - 16:40 Curragh - Search For A Song

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 12th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:25 Doncaster - Stone Of Destiny
    Race 2 - 15:00 Doncaster - Wichita
    Race 3 - 15:35 Doncaster - Galileo Chrome
    Race 4 - 17:10 Doncaster - Away He Goes

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 11th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:40 Doncaster - Apparate
    Race 2 - 14:10 Doncaster - Tranchee
    Race 3 - 14:40 Doncaster - Ubettabelieveit
    Race 4 - 15:45 Doncaster - New Mandate

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 10th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:40 Doncaster - Spright
    Race 2 - 14:40 Doncaster - Line Of Departure
    Race 3 - 15:45 Doncaster - Haqeeqy
    Race 4 - 16:15 Doncaster - Bernardo O'Reilly

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 9th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:40 Doncaster - Goddess Of Fire
    Race 2 - 15:15 Doncaster - Foxtrot Lady
    Race 3 - 15:45 Doncaster - Strait Of Hormuz
    Race 4 - 16:15 Doncaster - Sound Of Iona

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Tuesday 8th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:15 Newton Abbot - Cheltenam De Vaige
    Race 2 - 15:50 Newton Abbot - Midnight Magic
    Race 3 - 16:10 Newcastle - International Law
    Race 4 - 17:15 Newcastle - Savanna Gold

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 7th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:50 Leicester - Tawleed
    Race 2 - 16:25 Leicester - Tis Marvellous
    Race 3 -18:30 Windsor - Couldnt Could She 
    Race 4 - 19:00 Windsor - Fox Shinji 

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 6th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:05 York - Frankenstella
    Race 2 - 15:40 York - Alben Spirit
    Race 3 - 17:00 Musselburgh - Donnelys Rainbow
    Race 4 - 17:30 Musselburgh - Merricourt

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 5th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:50 Haydock - Euchen Glen
    Race 2 - 15:05 Ascot - Shandoz
    Race 3 - 15:25 Haydock - Dream Of Dreams
    Race 4 - 15:40 Ascot - Fortamour

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 4th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:50 Haydock - Shepherds Way
    Race 2 - 16:55 Haydock - Young Fire
    Race 3 - 17:20 Ascot - My Style
    Race 4 - 17:25 Haydock - Luncies 

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 3rd September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:10 Salisbury - Happy Romance
    Race 2 - 15:35 Newcastle - Gift Of Kings
    Race 3 - 16:15 Salisbury - Lordsbridge Boy 
    Race 4 - 16:50 Salisbury - Nasraawy

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 2nd September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:20 Uttoxeter - Captain Speaking
    Race 2 - 16:10 Lingfield - Bedford Flyer
    Race 3 - 17:15 - Lingfield - Jupiter
    Race 4 - 17:45 - Lingfield - Glamarous Crescent

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 1st September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:30 Ripon - Challet
    Race 2 - 15:30 Ripon- Pythagaros
    Race 3 - 18:15 Hamilton - Viceregent
    Race 4 - 19:15 Hamilton -Ayr Poet

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 31st August, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:55 Ripon - Fox Kasper
    Race 2 - 16:05 Ripon- Spirit Dancer
    Race 3 - 18:25 Sandown - Win O'Clock
    Race 4 - 18:55 Sandown - Tindrum

    Tie-Breaker: 17

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 30th August, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:25 Goodwood - Atalantas Boy
    Race 2 - 15:15 Perth- Soupy Soups
    Race 3 - 15:35 Goodwood - Happy Power
    Race 4 - 17:00 Perth - Write It Down

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    2 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 29th August, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:05 Newmarket - Brad the Brief
    Race 2 - 15:50 Windsor- Bad Company
    Race 3 - 16:10 Goodwood - Seinsational
    Race 4 - 16:30 Newmarket - Amir Kabir

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 28th August, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:40 Curragh - laughifuwant
    Race 2 - 16:15 Newmarket - Blue Skyline
    Race 3 - 17:20 Newmarket - Live in the moment
    Race 4 - 19:35 Newmarket - Berrahri

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 27th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:30 Beverley- Harrison Point

    Race 2 15:00 Beverley - East Street Revue

    Race 3 15:10 Chelmsford -Frankly Mr Shankly

    Race 4 15:45 Chelmsford - Flying Standard

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 26th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:25 Lingfield- Whitehaven

    Race 2 15:55 Lingfield -Goldie Hawk

    Race 3 16:35 Musselburgh - Three Castles

    Race 4 17:05 Musselburgh - Chinese Spirit

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 25th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:25 Catterick - Beechwood Jude

    Race 2 16:35 Catterick - Redrosezorro

    Race 3 17:05 Catterick - Mudawwan

    Race 4 17:35 Catterick - B Fifty Two

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 24th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:10 Ayr - Equidae

    Race 2 15:40 Ayr - Firlinfeu

    Race 3 17:50 Bath - Creek Harbour

    Race 4 19:50 Bath - Atalanta Breeze

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 23rd August, 2020

    Race 1 14:00 Sandown - Blue de vega

    Race 2 14:30 Sandown- Data Protection

    Race 3 15:20 Naas- Passion

    Race 4 16:20 Cartmel - Ever so much

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 22nd August, 2020

    Race 1 13:50 York - Certain Lad

    Race 2 14:25 York- Coltrane

    Race 3 15:40 York- Fujaira Prince

    Race 4 16:40 York -Lucander

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 21st August, 2020

    Race 1 14:15 York - Alfaatik

    Race 2 15:45 York- Naval Crown

    Race 3 16:15 York- Angel Power

    Race 4 16:50 York - Brunch

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 20th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:15 York - Happy Romance

    Race 2 15:45 York- Gold Wand

    Race 3 16:20 York- Ataser

    Race 4 16:50 York - Amber Storm

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 19th August, 2020

    Race 1 13:45 York - Aclaim The Nation

    Race 2 15:45 York- Summer Moon

    Race 3 16:20 York- Lady In France

    Race 4 16:50 York - Cairn Island

    Tie-Breaker: -

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Tuesday 18th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:30 Beverley - Amadeus Grey

    Race 2 16:00 Beverley - Point of Honour

    Race 3 17:00 Kempton- Delilah Park

    Race 4 19:00 Kempton - Turn on the charm

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 17th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:50 Catterick - Samara Bay

    Race 2 15:50 Catterick- Vitare

    Race 3 17:00 Windsor - Bomb Squad

    Race 4 17:30 Windsor - Monsieur Patat

    Tie-Breaker: 2.5

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 16th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:00 Newbury - Rhythmic Intent

    Race 2 15:15 Ripon- Staxton

    Race 3 15:35 Newbury - Zoetic

    Race 4 15:50 Ripon - Zeeband

    Tie-Breaker: 0

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 15th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:25 Newbury - Tempus

    Race 2 14:40 Newbury - Broughtons Gold

    Race 3 15:15 Newmarket -My Style

    Race 4 16:45 Newbury- Surrey Pride

    Tie-Breaker: 0

    2 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 14th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:20 Pontefract - Breath Of Joy

    Race 2 14:50 Pontefract - Stormy Girl

    Race 3 15:10 Chester - Revich

    Race 4 16:40 Chester - Lawn Ranger

    Tie-Breaker: -

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 13th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:10 Hamilton - Edgewood

    Race 2 15:40 Hamilton- Our Girl Shiela

    Race 3 17:30 Bath -Onebaba

    Race 4 19:30 Bath - Derry Boy

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 12th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:10 Beverley - Harry Love

    Race 2 15:40 Beverley- Ginger Jam

    Race 3 15:50 Kempton - Conscious

    Race 4 16:20 Kempton - Hurricane Alex

    Tie-Breaker: -

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 11th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:10 Wolverhampton - Maid Millie

    Race 2 16:40 Wolverhampton - Come On Bear

    Race 3 17:15 Wolverhampton- Simply Sin

    Race 4 17:30 Haydock - Leoncavallo

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 10th August, 2020

    Race 1 16:25 Chester - Praise of Shadows

    Race 2 16:30 Leicester - Stunning Beauty

    Race 3 17:00 Leicester - Enigmatic

    Race 4 17:30 Chester- Gallipoli

    Tie-Breaker: -

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Sunday 9th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:30 Thirsk - Another Batt

    Race 2 15:05 Thirsk - Lady Nectar

    Race 3 16:20 Windsor - Victory Chime

    Race 4 16:55 Windsor - Labeebb

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 8th August, 2020

    Race 1 13:50 Ascot - Chil Chil

    Race 2 14:25 Ascot - Via Serendipity

    Race 3 15:35 Ascot - Look Closely

    Race 4 15:50 Haydock - Northernpowerhouse

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 7th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:45 Cartmel - Glan Y Gors

    Race 2 16:20 Cartmel - The Black Squirrel

    Race 3 17:50 Wolverhampton - Hard Solution

    Race 4 18:50 Wolverhampton - My Brother Mike

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 6th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:00 Leopardstown - Highly Approved

    Race 2 15:30 Leopardstown - Happy Company

    Race 3 16:50 Stratford - Getawaytonewbay

    Race 4 18:20 Stratford - Seaborn

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    1 Winner (Prize: £1000)

     

    Wednesday 5th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:40 Ayr - John Kirkup

    Race 2 15:40 Ayr - Joe's Way

    Race 3 16:35 Lingfield - Requited

    Race 4 17:35 Lingfield - Sepia Belle

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 4th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:45 Catterick - The Navigator

    Race 2 15:15 Catterick - Excessable

    Race 3 17:20 Catterick - Cormier

    Race 4 17:50 Catterick - Tigerten

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 3rd August, 2020

    Race 1 14:30 Yarmouth - Volcano Bay

    Race 2 15:30 Yarmouth (Abandoned)

    Race 3 17:40 Windsor - Typhoon Ten

    Race 4 18:45 Windsor - Mon Choix

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    1 Winner (Prize: £750)

     

    Sunday 2nd August, 2020

    Race 1 14:10 Leicester - Dreamboat Annie

    Race 2 14:20 Sandown - Cosmic Power

    Race 3 14:50 Sandown - By My Side

    Race 4 15:20 Sandown - Mephisto

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 1st August, 2020

    Race 1 14:25 Goodwood - Hochfeld

    Race 2 14:40 Newmarket - Karibana

    Race 3 15:15 Newmarket - Katara

    Race 4 15:35 Goodwood - Summerghand

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 31st July, 2020

    Race 1 14:45 Goodwood - Prompting

    Race 2 15:45 Goodwood - Pablo Escobarr

    Race 3 18:15 Galway - Great White Shark  

    Race 4 19:45 Galway - Mindsmadeup

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 30th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:15 Goodwood - Supremacy

    Race 2 15:45 Goodwood - Mark of The Man  

    Race 3 18:15 Galway - Bua Boy 

    Race 4 18:45 Galway - Aramon 

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 29th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:15 Goodwood - Mambo Nights

    Race 2 14:45 Goodwood - Steel Bull  

    Race 3 18:15 Galway - Bon Retour

    Race 4 18:45 Galway - Early Doors 

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Tuesday 28th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:45 Goodwood - Space Blues

    Race 2 15:45 Goodwood - Only Spoofing 

    Race 3 17:45 Galway - Champers Elysees

    Race 4 18:45 Galway - Saltonstall

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Monday 27th July, 2020

    Race 1 15:20 Redcar - Lincoln Gamble

    Race 2 15:50 Redcar - Dreamseller 

    Race 3 16:25 Windsor - Pettochside 

    Race 4 18:00 Windsor - May Sonic

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 26th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:30 Ascot -  Jeremiah

    Race 2 15:05 Ascot - Lady Bowthorpe 

    Race 3 15:55 York - Monsieur Lambrays 

    Race 4 16:30 York - Golden Force

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 25th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:05 York - Award Scheme

    Race 2 14:25 Ascot - Blue Mist

    Race 3 15:15 York - Hartswood

    Race 4 16:10 Ascot - Look Closely

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 24th July, 2020

    Race 1 15:00 Beverley - The Trendy Man

    Race 2 16:45 Beverley - Stonific

    Race 3 18:25 Ripon - Citron Major

    Race 4 19:25 Ripon - Spanish Archer

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 23rd July, 2020

    Race 1 14:40 Uttoxeter - Get Back Get Back

    Race 2 15:10 Uttoxeter - Western Miller

    Race 3 16:55 Sandown - Etonian

    Race 4 18:30 Sandown - Colonel Whitehead

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 22nd July, 2020

    Race 1 15:20 Yarmouth - Wrath Of Hector

    Race 2 16:20 Yarmouth - Anglo Saxson

    Race 3 18:45 Naas - Red Pantz

    Race 4 19:15 Naas - Could Be King

    Tie-Breaker5

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 21st July, 2020

    Race 1 15:45 Chepstow - Mr Top Hat

    Race 2 16:15 Chepstow - Scarlet Ruby

    Race 3 17:15 Perth - Lake Baikal

    Race 4 19:30 Perth - Istimraar 

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 20th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:20 Ayr - Jordan Electrics

    Race 2 15:20 Ayr - Hachert

    Race 3 17:30 Windsor - Furqaan

    Race 4 18:30 Windsor - Kettle Hill

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 19th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:30 York - Lahore

    Race 2 14:50 Newbury - Happy Romance

    Race 3 15:05 York - Queen Jo Jo

    Race 4 15:25 Newbury - Global Giant

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 18th July, 2020

    Race 1 13:55 York - Eagles By Day

    Race 2 14:30 York - Sinjaari

    Race 3 14:50 Newbury - Festive Star

    Race 4 15:25 Newbury - Cabaletta

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 17th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:50 Chepstow - Rosa Gold

    Race 2 15:20 Chepstow - Songkran

    Race 3 16:25 Haydock - Mafia Power

    Race 4 17:25 Haydock - Treacherous

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    27 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 16th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:30 Hamilton - Havana Go

    Race 2 15:10 Yarmouth - Freddy Fanatapan

    Race 3 17:10 Kempton - Prussia With Love

    Race 4 16:00 Hamilton - Elixsoft

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 15th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:40 Yarmouth - Aristocratic Lady

    Race 2 15:10 Yarmouth - Dublin Rocker

    Race 3 17:10 Kempton - Sepahi

    Race 4 18:10 Kempton - Quick Breath

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 14th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:35 Bath - Air Of York

    Race 2 15:10 Bath - Willy Nilly

    Race 3 17:15 Ayr - Oriental Lilly

    Race 4 18:50 Ayr - Dick Datchery

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 13th July, 2020

    Race 1 15:40 Windsor - Casting Vote

    Race 2 16:10 Windsor - Involved

    Race 3 17:10 Kempton - Make Haste Slowly

    Race 4 17:40 Kempton - Pretty In Grey

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 12th July, 2020

    Race 1 13:35 Lingfield - Starman

    Race 2 14:55 Hamilton - Flying Moon

    Race 3 15:35 Lingfield - Fume

    Race 4 15:55 Hamilton - Smeaton

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 11th July, 2020

    Race 1 13:50 Newmarket - Establish

    Race 2 14:25 Newmarket - Indie Angel

    Race 3 15:35 Newmarket - Oxted

    Race 4 16:10 Newmarket - Motakhayyel

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 10th July, 2020

    Race 1 12:45 Newmarket - Han Solo Berger

    Race 2 13:50 Newmarket - Masked Identity

    Race 3 15:00 Newmarket - Cape Coast

    Race 4 15:35 Newmarket - Zabeel Champion

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 9th July, 2020

    Race 1 13:30 York - Cape Cavalli

    Race 2 15:00 Newmarket - Tactical

    Race 3 15:35 Newmarket - Progressive Rating 

    Race 4 17:20 York - Orbaan

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 8th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:40 Ripon - Garden Oasis

    Race 2 15:40 Ripon - Fraternity 

    Race 3 17:40 Newbury - Whelans Way

    Race 4 18:40 Newbury - Oloroso 

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 7th July, 2020

    Race 1 13:15 Pontefract - Mews House 

    Race 2 14:20 Pontefract - Dancin Boy 

    Race 3 16:30 Pontefract - Avenue of Stars

    Race 4 16:50 Newton Abbott - Irish Prophecy 

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 6th July, 2020

    Race 1 15:15 Ayr - Star Citizen

    Race 2 15:45 Ayr - Pour Me A Drink

    Race 3 17:15 Windsor - Yimou

    Race 4 17:45 Windsor - Supremacy

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 5th July, 2020

    Race 1 13:15 Sandown - Gussy Mac

    Race 2 14:25 Sandown - Dashing Willoughby

    Race 3 15:00 Sandown - Montatham

    Race 4 16:05 Sandown - Magny Cours

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

    4 To Win

    Play our free-to-play racing predictor game to win our daily jackpot. £/€1,000 prize Sunday to Friday and £/€10,000 on ITV meetings.

    Need To Knows

    • Is this Free to Play? Yes, this is a free prediction game.
    • What Do I Need to do? Predict the winner in four selected races each day for a chance to win.
    • How much can I win each Round? The total prize pot each day is £/€1,000 with an increased £/€10,000+ on all ITV meetings.
    • What happens if there is multiple winners? In the event there are multiple customers with 4 correct picks, the winner will be settled using our tiebreak question. The tiebreaker will be to calculate the combined winning distance of each race.

    Offer Terms

    1. A valid Betway account is required to participate in the promotion.
    2. The competition is limited to one entry per registered account holder at Betway, per day. If multiple accounts have been opened by the same person, all entries by this player and/or accounts will be discounted.
    3. The total prize pot each day is £/€1,000 with an increased jackpot on ITV meetings.
    4. Customers’ selections must be confirmed and submitted before the start of the first eligible race of the day.
    5. The eligible races can be found here.
    6. Once an entry is submitted a customer cannot amend or cancel their prediction.
    7. If a customer selects a non-runner, then unfortunately this selection will not count and be deemed a loser.
    8. If there is a dead-heat for 1st place, both horses will be deemed as winners.
    9. If no customers get four winners, then the prize will not be won.
    10. In the event of a tie, the winner will be settled using our tiebreak question. The tiebreak question will be to calculate the combined winning distance of all four races. “Nk” (Neck), “nse” (nose), “hd” (head) and “shd” (short head) will count as 0 to the total winning distances. In the event of more than one customer answering the tiebreak question correctly, the prize will then be split amongst those customers. The table below shows examples of the combined winning distances:

      Examples

      Race 1

      Race 2

      Race 3

      Race 4

      Total

      Distance Taken for Competition

      Example 1

      1.25

      3

      1

      2

      7.25

      7 lengths (rounded down)

      Example 2

      2

      2.25

      1

      0.25

      5.5

      6 lengths (rounded up)

      Example 3

      4

      2.25

      1.5

      2

      9.75

      10 lengths (rounded up)

    11. The combined winning distance will be based upon the Racing Post results page.
    12. If the tiebreak information is not available then the prize will be split amongst anyone with four winners.
    13. If a 4 To Win race is postponed, abandoned or not completed, the Round will be altered to below:
      • One Void Race, then the prize will be 75% of the Jackpot (Example: £/€1,000 Round will be £/€750).
      • Two Void Races then the prize will be 50% of the Jackpot (Example: £/€1,000 Round will be £/€500).
      • Three Void Races then the Competition will be deemed cancelled and no Jackpot prize shall be awarded.
    14. In order to withdraw the winnings, the customer needs to have passed KYC and have a valid payment method registered to their account.
    15. Eligibility is dependent on an entrant upholding the general Betway Terms and Conditions.
    16. Promotion is valid until the first eligible race of the day.
    17. Only accounts registered in the United Kingdom or the Republic of Ireland are eligible for this offer.
    18. This promotion is only open to persons aged 18 years or over.
    19. By actively entering the 4 To Win Competition, you may be asked permission to participate in any reasonable publicity events/campaigns, in the event that you are a winner.
    20. Betway reserves the right to suspend / terminate this competition at any time, should it have reasonable grounds for doing so. This may include, but is not limited to, the competition (or the website on which it is presented) being subject to, or affected by, any denial-of service (DOS) attacks, bugs, viruses or any other technologically harmful material or act of hacking by a third party, or in the event of any wilful attempt to breach these Terms and Conditions.
    21. Betway reserve the right to exclude customers at any point from this promotion.

    Prize Terms:

    1. All prize winner(s) will be notified by telephone, SMS and/or e-mail within 48 hours of winning the competition.
    2. Any prize winner who is not contactable within 7 days, after reasonable means, shall be disqualified and lose their entitlement to the prize. It is, therefore, the sole responsibility of each entrant to ensure that he/she has provided the correct contact details.
    3. The prize will be credited to the winning customer’s Betway Sports account within 72 hours of the competition ending if successful contact between the winner and Betway has been made.

     

    Last Updated - 13/03/2020 at 14:30 GMT

Betway is a brand managed by Betway Limited (C39710), a Maltese registered company whose registered address is 9 Empire Stadium Street, Gzira, GZR 1300, Malta. Betway Limited is licensed and regulated in Great Britain by the Gambling Commission under account number 39372.


This round's jackpot:

£/€1,000

Loading

Correctly predict the horse to win each race

Already a Betway customer? Login to Play

Cookies on Betway

Betway uses cookies to give you the best experience possible. Please read our Cookie Policy for more details.

    How it Works

    4 races. 4 horses. 4 winners.

    That’s all that stands between you and our daily cash jackpot from our 4 To Win predictor game. Entry is FREE – just pick the winners in our four selected races. If you are the only one with all four winners, then you will win the jackpot. If there are multiple winners then it will come down to the tie-breaker on combined winning lengths of all four races. The total prize pot each day is £/€1,000 with an increased jackpot of £/€10,000+ on all ITV meetings. So whether you study the form, select from your favourite jockeys or use our 'Random Pick' button, give yourself the chance of winning our daily jackpot.

    Sunday 16th May, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Ripon - Velocistar
    Race 2 - 14:35 Ripon - Iris Dancer
    Race 3 - 14:47 Stratford - Dawn Sunrise
    Race 4 - 15:40 Naas Logo - Hunter 

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 15th May, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:00 Newbury - Bay Bridge
    Race 2 - 15:15 Newmarket - Jumby
    Race 3 - 15:50 Newmarket - Ametist 
    Race 4 - 17:00 Newmarket - Benefit Street

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    7 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 14th May, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:40 York - Surrey Pride
    Race 2 - 15:40 York - Boardman
    Race 3 - 16:15 York - Bedford Flyer
    Race 4 - 16:50 York - Kondo Isami

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    1 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 13th May, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:40 York - Copper Knight
    Race 2 - 14:40 York - Kynren
    Race 3 - 15:10 York - Hurricane Lane
    Race 4 - 16:50 York - Raymond

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 12th May, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:40 York - Ilraab
    Race 2 - 14:10 York - Mr Lupton
    Race 3 - 15:40 York - Wobwobwob
    Race 4 - 16:50 York - Flyin' Solo

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    3 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Tuesday 11th May, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:35 Sedgefield - Cawthorne
    Race 2 - 14:45 Beverley - Teruntum Star
    Race 3 - 18:30 Ayr - Van Dijk
    Race 4 - 19:05 Ayr - Tommy G

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 10th May, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Ffos Las - Bembridge
    Race 2 - 14:40 Ffos Las - Minella Bobo
    Race 3 - 16:25 Windsor - HMS President
    Race 4 - 19:00 Windsor - The Whipmaster

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 9th May, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Ludlow - Our Rockstar
    Race 2 - 14:20 Ludlow - Arcade Attraction
    Race 3 - 15:38 Plumpton - Whitlock
    Race 4 - 16:38 Plumpton - Prairie Town

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 8th May, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:15 Lingfield - Sherbert Lemon
    Race 2 - 15:25 Lingfield - Axana
    Race 3 - 15:40 Ascot - River Nymph
    Race 4 - 16:50 Ascot - Little Boy Blue

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 7th May, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Chester - Grove Ferry
    Race 2 - 14:45 Chester - Falcon Eight
    Race 3 - 15:45 Chester - Dark Pine
    Race 4 - 16:20 Chester - Green Book

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

     

    Thursday 6th May, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Chester - Jabbarockie
    Race 2 - 14:45 Chester - Master Zoffany
    Race 3 - 15:45 Chester - Baryshnikov
    Race 4 - 17:50 Chelmsford - Velvet Vista

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 5th May, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:45 Chester - Showalong
    Race 2 - 15:45 Chester - Paws For Thought
    Race 3 - 16:45 Chester - Broken Spear
    Race 4 - 17:20 Fontwell - Josie Abbing

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Tuesday 4th May, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Gowran Park - Princess Sela
    Race 2 - 15:45 Gowran Park - Bell Ex One
    Race 3 - 18:50 Southwell - Brummie Boys
    Race 4 - 19:50 Southwell - Lemon T

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Monday 3rd May, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:15 Down Royal - Shantou Lucky
    Race 2 - 14:31 Windsor - Capote's Dream
    Race 3 - 14:46 Bath - Corbulo
    Race 4 - 15:35 Kempton - Faint Hope

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 2nd May, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Hamilton - The Trader 
    Race 2 - 15:00 Newmarket - Lady Bowthorpe
    Race 3 - 16:20 Salisbury - Lucky Louie
    Race 4 - 17:20 Newmarket - Tawleed

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 1st May, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Bell Rock
    Race 2 - 14:25 Newmarket - Lazuli
    Race 3 - 15:40 Newmarket - Poetic Flare
    Race 4 - 17:05 Punchestown - Koshari

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 30th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Chepstow - Zillion
    Race 2 - 16:15 Punchestown - Asterion Forlonge
    Race 3 - 18:35 Punchestown - Bob And Co
    Race 4 - 19:55 Newcastle - Jungle Speed

    Tie-Breaker: 21

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 29th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Lingfield - Bilhilly
    Race 2 - 15:40 Punchestown - Jiving Jerry
    Race 3 - 16:15 Punchestown - Sully D'Oc AA
    Race 4 - 18:00 Punchestown - Capodanno

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 28th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:40 Punchestown - Guiri
    Race 2 - 16:05 Wolverhampton - Brazen Belle
    Race 3 - 16:15 Punchestown - Surprise Package
    Race 4 - 19:00 Punchestown - Foxy Jacks

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 27th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:00 Brighton - Desert Land
    Race 2 - 15:40 Punchestown - Cousin Harry
    Race 3 - 16:50 Punchestown - Jazzaway
    Race 4 - 17:55 Punchestown - Adamantly Chosen

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 26th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:35 Ayr - Paddy Power
    Race 2 - 14:50 Southwell - Little Gem
    Race 3 - 15:55 Southwell - Praxeology
    Race 4 - 16:40 Lingfield - Brunel Charm

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 25th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Wetherby - Cosmos Raj
    Race 2 - 15:40 Wetherby - Chookie Dunedin
    Race 3 - 16:00 Salisbury - The Vegs Raider
    Race 4 - 17:30 Salisbury - Sulochana

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 24th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Sandown - Herbiers
    Race 2 - 14:50 Haydock - Persuasion
    Race 3 - 15:40 Sandown - Potterman
    Race 4 - 17:25 Sandown - Scaramanga

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 23rd April, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Sandown - Naamoos
    Race 2 - 14:40 Perth - Cyclop
    Race 3 - 15:15 Perth - Kakamora
    Race 4 - 15:35 Sandown - Alenquer

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 22nd April, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Warwick - Unai
    Race 2 - 13:50 Perth - Flint Hill
    Race 3 - 15:30 Perth - Seven Eye Bridge
    Race 4 - 15:40 Warwick - High Counsel

    Tie-Breaker: 17

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Wednesday 21st April, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:25 Perth - Jetaway Joey
    Race 2 - 15:35 Perth - Historic Heart
    Race 3 - 16:10 Perth - Hunny Moon
    Race 4 - 16:40 Perth - World Trip

    Tie-Breaker: 21

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Tuesday 20th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:20 Yarmouth - Coverham
    Race 2 - 14:05 Sedgefield - Burrows Diamond
    Race 3 - 17:15 Yarmouth - First Folio
    Race 4 - 18:20 Wolverhampton - Stormy Night

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 19th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Pontefract - Ventura Rascal
    Race 2 - 14:52 Hexham - Shanroe Street
    Race 3 - 15:22 Hexham - Ask Paddington
    Race 4 - 16:15 Windsor - Major Valentine

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 18th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Ayr - One More Fleurie
    Race 2 - 14:10 Newbury - Alcohol Free
    Race 3 - 14:45 Newbury - Chindit
    Race 4 - 15:35 Ayr - Mighty Thunder

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 17th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:35 Curragh - Lancaster House
    Race 2 - 16:15 Curragh - Raise You
    Race 3 - 17:25 Curragh - Brave Display
    Race 4 - 17:45 Nottingham - Kalma

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Friday 16th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Ayr - Didonato
    Race 2 - 14:50 Newbury - Mithras
    Race 3 - 15:15 Ayr - Nietzsche
    Race 4 - 16:00 Newbury - Aristia

    Tie-Breaker: 0.5

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 15th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Cheltenham - Bannixtown Glory
    Race 2 - 15:35 Newmarket - Master Of The Seas
    Race 3 - 15:50 Cheltenham - Pink Legend
    Race 4 - 16:45 Newmarket - Bullace

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    1 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 14th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Cheltenham - Manofthemountain
    Race 2 - 14:40 Cheltenham - Proschema
    Race 3 - 15:35 Newmarket - Sacred 
    Race 4 - 15:50 Cheltenham - Ask Dillon

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    1 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Tuesday 13th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:45 Newmarket - Overwrite
    Race 2 - 15:30 Newton Abbot - Mystic Court
    Race 3 - 15:55 Newmarket - Double or Bubble
    Race 4 - 16:20 Southwell - Just A Deal

    Tie-Breaker: 36

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 12th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Huntingdon - Grisbi De Berce
    Race 2 - 15:30 Huntingdon - Colorado Doc
    Race 3 - 15:40 Windsor - Edraak
    Race 4 - 16:10 Windsor - Bint Al Anood

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 11th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:23 Warwick - Voice Of Calm
    Race 2 - 15:28 Warwick - Power Home
    Race 3 - 15:05 Kelso - Mannochmore
    Race 4 - 16:05 Kelso - Bollingerandkrug

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 10th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Aintree - Hometown Boy
    Race 2 - 15:35 Aintree - Thyme Hill
    Race 3 - 16:15 Aintree - Happygolucky
    Race 4 - 17:10 Aintree - Minella Times

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    1 Winner (Prize: £25,000)

     

    Friday 9th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Aintree - Tronador
    Race 2 - 14:20 Aintree - Belfast Banter
    Race 3 - 16:05 Aintree - Livelovelaugh
    Race 4 - 16:40 Aintree - Rowland Ward

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £25,000)

     

    Thursday 8th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:50 Aintree - Clan Des Obeaux
    Race 2 - 15:25 Aintree - Abacadabras
    Race 3 - 16:05 Aintree - Cousin Pascal
    Race 4 - 16:40 Aintree - Editeur Du Gite

    Tie-Breaker: 31

    0 Winners (Prize: £25,000)

     

    Wednesday 7th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Catterick - Signora Princess
    Race 2 - 14:40 Nottingham - Billhilly
    Race 3 - 15:10 Nottingham - Batraan
    Race 4 - 17:10 Nottingham - Annandale

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 6th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Exeter - Steal A March
    Race 2 - 15:50 Exeter - Itsaboutime
    Race 3 - 17:30 Chelmsford - Alcazan
    Race 4 - 20:30 Chelmsford - Kath's Lustre

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 5th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Fairyhouse - Shanroe
    Race 2 - 15:15 Fairyhouse - Max Flamingo
    Race 3 - 17:00 Fairyhouse - Freewheelin Dylan
    Race 4 - 17:40 Fairyhouse - Uisce Beatha

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Sunday 4th April, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:56 Plumpton - En Coeur
    Race 2 - 14:10 Market Rasen - Giovanni Change
    Race 3 - 14:20 Fairyhouse - Stand Off
    Race 4 - 15:36 Southwell - Deevious Beau

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 3rd April, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Musselburgh - Eton College
    Race 2 - 15:00 Musselburgh - Jabbarockie
    Race 3 - 15:15 Haydock - Small Present
    Race 4 - 15:35 Musselburgh - Themaxwecan

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 2nd April, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:50 Newcastle - Treble Treble
    Race 2 - 15:10 Lingfield - Summerghand
    Race 3 - 15:45 Lingfield - Diligent Harry
    Race 4 - 16:45 Lingfield - Khuzaanm

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 1st April, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Uttoxeter - Harry The Norseman 
    Race 2 - 14:40 Uttoxeter - Stormy Flight
    Race 3 - 15:40 Uttoxeter - Hard To Forget
    Race 4 - 16:22 Wetherby - Bridey's Lettuce

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Wednesday 31st March, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:20 Southwell - Soyouthinksoagain
    Race 2 - 16:10 Hexham - Golan Cloud
    Race 3 - 17:10 Kempton - May Night
    Race 4 - 17:45 Kempton - Cuban Cigar

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    12 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 30th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Warwick - Java Point
    Race 2 - 14:25 Warwick - Stylish Dancer
    Race 3 - 16:10 Warwick - Champagne City
    Race 4 - 16:20 Newcastle - Aptly Put

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 29th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Wincanton - Counteract 
    Race 2 - 16:00 Wincanton - Catchin Time
    Race 3 - 17:00 Stratford - Dan Gun
    Race 4 - 18:20 Wolverhampton - Tricolore

    Tie-Breaker: 19

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 28th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Doncaster - George Peabody
    Race 2 - 15:05 Doncaster - Throne Hall
    Race 3 - 15:55 Ascot - Singlefarmpayment
    Race 4 - 16:50 Doncaster - Gunmetal

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 27th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:00 Doncaster - Top Rank
    Race 2 - 15:10 Doncaster - Haqeeqy
    Race 3 - 15:25 Newbury - Bourbon Beauty
    Race 4 - 15:45 Doncaster - Royal Comamndo

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 26th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Newbury - Mac Tottie
    Race 2 - 15:05 Musselburgh - Iolani
    Race 3 - 15:40 Musselburgh - Ratface Mcdougal
    Race 4 - 16:10 Musselburgh - Island Mahee

    Tie-Breaker: 27

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 25th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Ludlow - Apache Creek
    Race 2 - 14:07 Chepstow - Supreme Escape
    Race 3 - 14:37 Chepstow - Arthurs Rueben
    Race 4 - 15:07 Chepstow - Wavering Down

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 24th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Tipperary - Ballybough Native
    Race 2 - 15:20 Hereford - Ambassador
    Race 3 - 16:55 Hereford - Beau Haze
    Race 4 - 17:25 Hereford - Stylish Dancer

    Tie-Breaker: 24

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 23rd March, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:35 Huntingdon - Torrent Des Mottes
    Race 2 - 15:10 Huntingdon - Emmas Dilemma
    Race 3 - 16:45 Taunton - Tactical Manouvre
    Race 4 - 17:15 Taunton - Poet's Reflection

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 22nd March, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:03 Southwell - Pounding Poet
    Race 2 - 15:33 Southwell - Avantgardist
    Race 3 - 15:50 Plumpton - Black Centaur
    Race 4 - 16:20 Plumpton - Darkest Day

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 21st March, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Carlisle - Elysian Flame
    Race 2 - 16:00 Carlisle - Old Jewry
    Race 3 - 16:15 Chepstow - Farne
    Race 4 - 16:45 Chepstow - Massai Warrior

    Tie-Breaker: 24

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 20th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Kempton - Switch Hitter
    Race 2 - 15:15 Kempton - Domaine De Isle
    Race 3 - 15:35 Uttoxeter - Time To Get Up
    Race 4 - 17:15 Uttoxeter - Rosmuc Relay

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 19th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Cheltenham - Belfast Banter
    Race 2 - 14:30 Cheltenham - Vanillier
    Race 3 - 15:05 Cheltenham - Minella Indo
    Race 4 - 16:50 Cheltenham - Galopin Des Champs

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    0 Winners (Prize: £25,000)

     

    Thursday 18th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Cheltenham - Mrs Milner
    Race 2 - 14:30 Cheltenham - Allaho
    Race 3 - 15:40 Cheltenham - The Shunter
    Race 4 - 16:50 Cheltenham - Mount Ida

    Tie-Breaker: 27

    1 Winners (Prize: £25,000)

     

    Wednesday 17th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Cheltenham - Monkfish
    Race 2 - 14:30 Cheltenham - Heaven Help Us
    Race 3 - 15:40 Cheltenham - Tiger Roll
    Race 4 - 16:15 Cheltenham - Sky Pirate

    Tie-Breaker: 34

    1 Winners (Prize: £25,000)

     

    Tuesday 16th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Cheltenham - Vintage Clouds
    Race 2 - 15:05 Cheltenham - Honeysuckle
    Race 3 - 16:15 Cheltenahm - Jeff Kidder
    Race 4 - 16:50 Cheltenham - Galvin

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    0 Winners (Prize: £25,000)

     

    Monday 15th March, 2021

    NO GAME

    Sunday 14th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:07 Warwick - Calico
    Race 2 - 15:15 Warwick - Coeur Serein
    Race 3 - 16:25 Limerick - Seangoell
    Race 4 - 16:50 Warwick - Sadma

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 13th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Sandown - Beauport
    Race 2 - 14:25 Sandown - Langer Dan
    Race 3 - 15:00 Sandown - Flirtatious Girl
    Race 4 - 15:35 Sandown - Farinet

    Tie-Breaker: 25

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 12th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Sandown - Gericault Roque
    Race 2 - 16:05 Leicester - Midnight Mustang
    Race 3 - 16:15 Sandown - Bard Of Brittany
    Race 4 - 17:45 Wolverhampton - Bedford Blaze

    Tie-Breaker: 19

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 11th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Carlisle - Central Flame
    Race 2 - 14:50 Wincanton - Certainly Red
    Race 3 - 15:25 Wincanton - Minella Whisper
    Race 4 - 16:30 Wincanton - Admiral Balko

    Tie-Breaker: 19

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 10th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:50 Lingfield - Weloof
    Race 2 - 16:30 Lingfield - Aleatoric
    Race 3 - 18:15 Kempton - Doctor Churchill
    Race 4 - 19:45 Kempton - Viola Park

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Tuesday 9th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05  Exeter - Amarillo Sky
    Race 2 - 15:10 Exeter - Bonanza Sam
    Race 3 - 15:50 Exeter - Mongol Emperor
    Race 4 - 16:50 Exeter - Lady Adare

    Tie-Breaker: 22

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 8th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:45 Wetherby - Follow Your Fire
    Race 2 - 15:50 Wetherby - Hes No Trouble
    Race 3 - 16:50 Wetherby - Sigurd
    Race 4 - 19:40 Wolverhampton - Morlaix

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 7th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Sedgefield - The Ogle Gogle Man
    Race 2 - 15:35 Huntingdon - Onemorefortheroad
    Race 3 - 16:40 Huntingdon - Midnight Mary
    Race 4 - 17:00 Sedgefield - Conundrum

    Tie-Breaker: 21

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 6th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newbury - Umbrigado
    Race 2 - 14:05 Kelso - Flash Collonges
    Race 3 - 15:05 Newbury - Iron Heart
    Race 4 - 15:15 Kelso - The Shunter

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    3 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 5th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:00 Newbury - Editeur Du Gite
    Race 2 - 15:35 Newbury - Regarding Ruth
    Race 3 - 16:10 Newbury - Our Dot's Baby
    Race 4 - 17:05 Doncaster - Bard Of Brittany

    Tie-Breaker: 23

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 4th March, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Ludlow - Didonato
    Race 2 - 15:15 Ludlow - Thinque Tank
    Race 3 - 15:40 Taunton - Cheng Gong
    Race 4 - 16:12 Taunton - Miss Honey Ryder

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 3rd March, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Wincanton - Peltwell
    Race 2 - 15:10 Wincanton - Golden Emblem
    Race 3 - 19:50 Kemtpon - Madrinho
    Race 4 - 20:20 Kempton - Merweb

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 2nd March, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:20 Gowran Park - No Grey Area's
    Race 2 - 15:30 Catterick - Mr Chua
    Race 3 - 15:40 Leicester - Happy News
    Race 4 - 16:50 Gowran Park - Weihnachts

    Tie-Breaker: 31

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 1st March, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Ayr - Storm Nelson
    Race 2 - 16:20 Wolverhampton - Dragons will Rise
    Race 3 - 16:40 Ayr - Slainte Mhor
    Race 4 - 17:50 Wolverhampton - Venturous

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Sunday 28th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Hereford - Torn And Frayed
    Race 2 - 16:10 Fontwell - Blame The Game
    Race 3 - 16:50 Hereford - Just Go For It
    Race 4 - 17:00 Naas - Light Brigade

    Tie-Breaker: 43

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 27th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:15 Newcastle - Sam's Adventure
    Race 2 - 15:35 Kempton - Clondaw Castle
    Race 3 - 16:10 Kempton - My Way
    Race 4 - 16:25 Newcastle - Fortified Bay

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    1 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 26th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Lingfield - Kingdom Found
    Race 2 - 15:30 Lingfield - Mercurist
    Race 3 - 16:40 Wolverhampton - Fard
    Race 4 - 20:15 Wolverhmapton - Visibility

    Tie-Breaker:4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 25th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:27 Chepstow - Silver In Disguise
    Race 2 - 15:42 Sedgefield - Road Warrior
    Race 3 - 18:00 Southwell - Holiday Magic
    Race 4 - 19:30 Southwell - Tilsitt

    Tie-Breaker: 34

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 24th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Ludlow - Frenchy Du Large
    Race 2 - 14:40 Southwell - Bealach
    Race 3 - 17:15 Kempton - Capote's Dream
    Race 4 - 19:15 Kempton - Hint Of Stars

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 23rd February, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:45 Wetherby - Dubai Days
    Race 2 - 15:40 Taunton - Puzzle Cache
    Race 3 - 18:40 Newcastle - Tadleel
    Race 4 - 19:40 Newcastle - Kind Review

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Monday 22nd February, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Southwell - Only The Bold
    Race 2 - 15:50 Southwell - Minella Tara
    Race 3 - 17:40 Wolverhampton - Enaitchess
    Race 4 - 18:40 Wolverhampton - Nirodha

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 21st February, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newbury - Polish
    Race 2 - 14:47 Navan - Beacon Edge
    Race 3 - 15:35 Newbury - Soaring Glory
    Race 4 - 16:10 Newbury - Enrilo

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 20th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Haydock - Third Wind
    Race 2 - 14:25 Ascot - Captain Chaos
    Race 3 - 14:40 Haydock - Lord Du Mesnil
    Race 4 - 15:58 Wincanton - First Lord De Cuet

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 19th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Lingfield - Soldier On Parade
    Race 2 - 15:30 Lingfield - Torolight
    Race 3 - 17:45 Southwell - Mack The Knife
    Race 4 - 19:15 Southwell - De Bruyne Horse

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 18th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:38 Fontwell - Golden Boy Grey
    Race 2 - 15:58 Fontwell - Alkopop
    Race 3 - 19:00 Chelmsford - Fred
    Race 4 - 19:30 Chelmsford - Hunters Step

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 17th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Wolverhampton - Mercurist
    Race 2 - 15:50 Wolverhampton - The Rutland Rebel
    Race 3 - 17:45 Kempton - Beauty Stone
    Race 4 - 19:20 Kempton - Roller

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    3 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 16th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Kempton - Merry Secret
    Race 2 - 14:55 Kempton - Trixie Waterbury
    Race 3 - 15:55 Kempton - Tommy Rock
    Race 4 - 18:40 Newcastle - Saison D'or

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 15th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Lingfield - Hydroplane
    Race 2 - 15:15 Lingfield - Bailarico
    Race 3 - 15:25 Warwick - Molly Ollys Wishes
    Race 4 - 15:55 Warwick - Two For Gold

    Tie-Breaker: 24

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 14th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Southwell - Straitouttacompton
    Race 2 - 14:20 Southwell - Duke Of Firenze
    Race 3 - 15:20 Southwell - Aria Rose
    Race 4 - 16:50 Southwell - Owhatanight

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 13th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:10 Lingfield - Convertible
    Race 2 - 15:45 Lingfield - Cappananty Con
    Race 3 - 17:45 Wolverhampton - Arafi
    Race 4 - 20:15 Wolverhampton - Monsaraz

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    2 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

     

    Friday 12th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 17:00 Dundalk - Drakensburg
    Race 2 - 18:00 Dundalk - Well Suited
    Race 3 - 18:30 Dundalk - Masalai
    Race 4 - 19:00 Dundalk - Togoville

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 11th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:35 Kempton - Chalgrove
    Race 2 - 16:15 Kempton - Golden Taipan
    Race 3 - 16:45 Kempton - Before Midnight
    Race 4 - 18:30 Newcastle - Fendale

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Wednesday 10th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Newcastle - ABANDONED
    Race 2 - 17:45 Wolverhampton - Highly Dancer
    Race 3 - 19:45 Wolverhampton  - I'm Watching You
    Race 4 - 20:15 Wolverhampton - Blue Cable

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    1 Winner (Prize: £750)

     

    Tuesday 9th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Kempton - Hooper
    Race 2 - 14:50 Kempton - Billy's Angel
    Race 3 - 15:50 Kempton - Eco
    Race 4 - 16:20 Kempton - Southfield Stone

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 8th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:00 Newcastle - Moon King
    Race 2 - 15:05 Newcastle - Plan Of Escape
    Race 3 - 16:30 Wolverhampton - Mostallim
    Race 4 - 19:30 Wolverhampton - Broken Rifle

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 7th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:40 Leopardstown - Quilixios
    Race 2 - 14:40 Leopardstown - Maze Runer
    Race 3 - 15:40 Leopardstown - Kemboy
    Race 4 - 16:10 Leoparstown - Off You Go

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 6th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Sandown - Native River
    Race 2 - 14:45 Leopardstown - A Wave Of The Sea
    Race 3 - 14:55 Sandown - Alnadam
    Race 4 - 15:50 Leoparstown - Drop The Anchor 

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 5th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Catterick - Silver In Digsuise
    Race 2 - 14:00 Catterick - Small Present
    Race 3 - 16:15 Newcastle - Starfighter
    Race 4 - 17:15 Newcastle - Broctune Red

    Tie-Breaker: 23

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 4th February, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Southwell - Desert Boots
    Race 2 - 14:10 Wincanton - Time To Get Up
    Race 3 - 17:00 Chelmsford - Velvet Vista
    Race 4 - 17:30 Chelmsford - Edraak

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 3rd February, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Lingfield - Murhib
    Race 2 - 15:25 Lingfield - Full Intention
    Race 3 - 17:25 Kempton - Born To Be alive
    Race 4 - 17:55 Kempton - Beauty Stone

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 2nd February, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Newcastle - The Steward
    Race 2 - 15:55 Newcastle - Proschema
    Race 3 - 16:40 Southwell - Susie Javea
    Race 4 - 19:40 Southwell - Palazzo

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 1st February, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:15 Lingfield - Atomic Jack
    Race 2 - 15:15 Lingfield - Galileo Silver
    Race 3 - 16:15 Lingfield - Strong Glance
    Race 4 - 18:40 Wolverhampton - Eldelbar

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 31st January, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:40 Wolverhampton - Universal Effect
    Race 2 - 14:10 Wolverhampton - G For Gabrial
    Race 3 - 14:40 Wolverhampton - Zulu Zander
    Race 4 - 16:10 Wolverhampton - Comeatchoo

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 30th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Doncaster - The Cob
    Race 2 - 15:15 Doncaster - Takingrisks
    Race 3 - 15:50 Doncaster - The Late Legend
    Race 4 - 16:05 Lingfield - Vina Bay

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 29th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Navan - Damalisque 
    Race 2 - 14:30 Navan - Sir Bob
    Race 3 - 14:55 Lingfield - Crimewave
    Race 4 - 15:45 Doncaster - Finisher

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 28th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:25 Gowran Park - Coko Beach 
    Race 2 - 16:12 Newcastle - Greengage
    Race 3 - 18:00 Newcastle - Pholas
    Race 4 - 19:30 Newcastle - Sharrabang

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 27th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:20 Thurles - Enjoy D'allen
    Race 2 - 15:05 Thurles - Blanketontheground
    Race 3 - 17:15 Kempton - Vivency
    Race 4 - 19:20 Kempton - Shyjack

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 26th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:25 Southwell - Mulzim
    Race 2 - 15:10 Wolverhampton - Im Watching You
    Race 3 - 17:10 Wolverhampton - Precision Storm
    Race 4 - 18:10 Wolverhampton - Universal Effect

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 25th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Chelmsford - Luna Wish
    Race 2 - 15:10 Chelmsford - Mid Day Rush
    Race 3 - 17:15 Kempton - Silent Witness
    Race 4 - 17:15 Kempton - Twilight Madness

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 24th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Lingfield - Catch My Breath
    Race 2 - 14:30 Thurles - ABANDONED
    Race 3 - 16:00 Thurles - ABANDONED
    Race 4 - 16:10 Lingfield - Power Over Me

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    9 Winners (Prize: £500)

     

    Saturday 23rd January, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Ascot - Craigneiche
    Race 2 - 14:25 Ascot - Enqarde
    Race 3 - 15:00 Ascot - Dashel Drasher
    Race 4 - 15:25 Taunton - Spirit Of Rome

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 22nd January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Lingfield - Bungledupinblue
    Race 2 - 15:10 Lingfield - Buy Me Back
    Race 3 - 15:40 Lingfield - Society Red
    Race 4 - 18:45 Chelmsford - Win Win Power

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 21st January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Lingfield - Colorando
    Race 2 - 16:00 Lingfield - Breath Of Spring
    Race 3 - 18:00 Newcastle - Chosen World
    Race 4 - 19:30 Newcastle - Be Proud

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 20th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Newcastle - Newton Boy
    Race 2 - 14:55 Newcastle - Wise Eagle 
    Race 3 - 18:00 Southwell - Bay Of Naples
    Race 4 - 19:30 Southwell - Dark Side Prince

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Tuesday 19th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:45 Exeter - Ruby Yeats
    Race 2 - 15:45 Exeter - Don Herbager
    Race 3 - 17:40 Southwell - Daafy
    Race 4 - 18:40 Southwell - Secret Handsheikh

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 18th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Lingfield - Jarlath
    Race 2 - 15:35 Ayr - J'air Froid
    Race 3 - 17:40 Wolverhampton - Jumira Bridge
    Race 4 - 19:40 Wolverhampton - Arabic Welcome

    Tie-Breaker: 27

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 17th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Punchestown - Klassy Kay
    Race 2 - 15:20 Punchestown - Kristian Goingwel
    Race 3 - 15:50 Punchestown - Atlantic Shore
    Race 4 - 16:05 Southwell - Motawaafeq

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 16th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Warwick - Adrimel
    Race 2 - 15:00 Warwick - Notachance
    Race 3 - 15:35 Warwick - Imperial Alcazar
    Race 4 - 15:50 Market Rasen - Getaway North

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 15th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:40 Newcastle - Pallas Dancer
    Race 2 - 16:10 Newcastle - Loulin
    Race 3 - 16:30 Southwell - Crazy Spin
    Race 4 - 19:00 Southwell - Qaaraat

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 14th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Bangor-on-Dee - Sartene's Son
    Race 2 - 15:50 Bangor-on-Dee - All Good Things
    Race 3 - 18:30 Chelmsford - Pilot Wings
    Race 4 - 19:00 Chlemsford - Dutch Decoy

    Tie-Breaker: 21

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 13th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:00 Plumpton - One For Dunstan
    Race 2 - 15:10 Leicester - The Crooner
    Race 3 - 17:15 Kempton - Confrerie
    Race 4 - 20:20 Kempton - Zarafshan

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Tuesday 12th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:50 Lingfield - Liberated Lad 
    Race 2 - 15:20 Lingfield - Star Of Wells 
    Race 3 - 16:00 Newcastle - Sanaadh
    Race 4 - 16:30 Newcastle - Moretti

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 11th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:10 Doncaster - Lily of Leysbourne
    Race 2 - 16:15 Wolverhampton - Heptathlete
    Race 3 - 16:45 Wolverhampton - Little Red Socks
    Race 4 - 17:15 Wolverhampton - Muay Thai

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 10th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Southwell - Al Suil Eile
    Race 2 - 14:20 Southwell - Straight Ash
    Race 3 - 14:50 Southwell - Maykir
    Race 4 - 15:50 Southwell - Nick Vedder

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 9th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Kempton - Double Shuffle
    Race 2 - 14:50 Lingfield - Corazon Espinado
    Race 3 - 15:10 Chepstow - Secret Reprieve
    Race 4 - 15:30 Kempton - Boreham Bill

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 8th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Newcastle - Snookered
    Race 2 - 15:10 Newcastle - Brotherly Company
    Race 3 - 16:45 Southwell - Iva Reflection
    Race 4 - 17:45 Southwell - Artistic Streak

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 7th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:28 Ffos Las - ABANDONED
    Race 2 - 15:45 Southwell - Gossip
    Race 3 - 16:20 Wolverhampton - Uncle Dick
    Race 4 - 16:55 Wolverhampton - Alto Volante

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    1 Winner (Prize: £750)

     

    Wednesday 6th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Wolverhampton -Bernie's Boy
    Race 2 - 15:25 Wolverhampton - Final Attack
    Race 3 - 16:40 Kempton - Elusive Treat
    Race 4 - 17:10 Kempton - Nortonthorpe Boy

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 5th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Lingfield - Jennivere
    Race 2 - 14:40 Lingfield - Uncle Bernie
    Race 3 - 16:40 Wolverhampton - Gavi De Gavi
    Race 4 - 19:40 Wolverhampton - By Jove

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 4th January, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:10 Lingfield - Cafe Sydney
    Race 2 - 15:40 Lingfield - Caribeno
    Race 3 - 16:20 Wolverhampton - Arnoul Of Metz
    Race 4 - 18:50 Wolverhampton - Princess Laylan

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 3rd January, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Southwell - Zylan
    Race 2 - 14:45 Southwell - Nick Vedjder
    Race 3 - 15:07 Catterick - Sigurd
    Race 4 - 15:37 Catterick - The Herds Garden

    Tie-Breaker: 43

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 2nd January, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Sandown - Ibleo
    Race 2 - 14:40 Ayr - RACE ABANDONED
    Race 3 - 15:00 Sandown - Seeyouatmidnight
    Race 4 - 15:35 Sandown - Guard Your Dreams

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    1 Winners (Prize: £7,500)

     

    Friday 1st January, 2021 - Round 2

    Race 1 - 13:55 Musselburgh - Blakeney Point
    Race 2 - 14:30 Musselburgh - Eagle Ridge
    Race 3 - 15:05 Musselburgh - Romain De Senam
    Race 4 - 15:35 Musselburgh - Bullion Boss

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 1st January, 2021 - Round 1 

    Race 1 - 13:55 Musselburgh - Blakeney Point
    Race 2 - 14:30 Musselburgh - Eagle Ridge
    Race 3 - 14:50 Exeter - RACE ABANDONED 
    Race 4 - 15:05 Musselburgh - Romain De Senam

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    3 Winners (Prize: £7,500)

     

    Thursday 31st December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:35 Lingfield - Lethal Talent
    Race 2 - 15:35 Lingfield - Come On Girl
    Race 3 - 15:50 Newcastle - Loulin
    Race 4 - 16:50 Newcastle - Atrafan

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 30th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:25 Wolverhampton - Sun Power
    Race 2 - 15:15 Taunton - Sandford Castle
    Race 3 - 15:30 Wolverhampton - Swinging Eddie
    Race 4 - 16:40 Wolverhampton - Inevitable Outcome

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 29th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:30 Newbury - Paint The Dream
    Race 2 - 14:05 Newbury - Calva D'Auge
    Race 3 - 14:40 Newbury - Amateur
    Race 4 - 15:00 Leopardstown - Millen To One

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Monday 28th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:25 Leopardstown - A Plus Tard
    Race 2 - 14:45 Limerick - The Long Mile
    Race 3 - 15:00 Leopardstown - The Big Getaway
    Race 4 - 17:35 Newcastle - Greek Kodiac

    Tie-Breaker: 34

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Sunday 27th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:20 Leopardstown - Master Mcshee
    Race 2 - 14:55 Leopardstown - Castlebawn West
    Race 3 - 15:05 Kempton - Royal Pagaille
    Race 4 - 15:40 Kempton - Cadzand

    Tie-Breaker:16

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 26th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:40 Leopardstown - Dysart Diamond
    Race 2 - 14:50 Leopardstown - Uisce Beatha
    Race 3 - 15:00 Kempton - Frodon
    Race 4 - 15:35 Kempton - Monte Cristo

    Tie-Breaker:15

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Tuesday 22nd December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:05 Huntingdon - Premiumaccess
    Race 2 - 14:45 Lingfield - Subliminal
    Race 3 - 14:55 Sedgefield - Cash Again
    Race 4 - 15:15 Lingfield - Kendergarten Kop

    Tie-Breaker:5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 21st December, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:45 Musselburgh - Whoa Black Betty
    Race 2 - 14:55 Newcastle - Imperial Command
    Race 3 - 15:25 Newcastle - Termonator
    Race 4 - 16:55 Newcaslte - Deoali

    Tie-Breaker:3

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 20th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:15 Fakenham - Juge Et Parti
    Race 2 - 13:30 Thurles - Jack Dillinger
    Race 3 - 14:30 Thurles - West Cork Wildway
    Race 4 - 15:45 Southwell - Mulzim

    Tie-Breaker:6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 19th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:05 Haydock - Albert's Back
    Race 2 - 14:40 Haydock - Sam's Adventure
    Race 3 - 15:00 Ascot - Mister Malarky
    Race 4 - 15:35 Ascot - Not So Sleepy

    Tie-Breaker:16

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 18th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 12:45 Ascot - Emir Sacree
    Race 2 - 14:10 Navan - Jukebox Jive
    Race 3 - 14:40 Southwell - Lincoln Red
    Race 4 - 15:15 Southwell - Magnificia

    Tie-Breaker:15

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 17th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:15 Southwell - Gossip
    Race 2 - 14:40 Exeter - Cobolobo
    Race 3 - 15:15 Exeter - Clondaws Answer
    Race 4 - 17:30 Chelmsford - Ladywood

    Tie-Breaker:7

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 16th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:10 Lingfield - Sir Hector
    Race 2 - 14:45 Lingfield - Lady Pendragon 
    Race 3 - 18:35 Kempton - Soar Above
    Race 4 - 19:35 Kempton - Broughton Sunpearl

    Tie-Breaker:4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Tuesday 15th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:05 Wincanton - Kestrel Valley
    Race 2 - 16:05 Wolverhampton - Richard R H B 
    Race 3 - 16:55 Newcastle - Fashion Free
    Race 4 - 17:25 Newcastle - Blackcurrent

    Tie-Breaker:5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 14th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:23 Plumpton - Legal Ok
    Race 2 - 14:58 Plumpton - Burgess Dream
    Race 3 - 17:00 Kempton - Lesha
    Race 4 - 17:30 Kempton- My Law

    Tie-Breaker:28

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 13th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 12:35 Carlisle - Dragonfruit
    Race 2 - 14:50 Lingfield - Gold Standard
    Race 3 - 15:20 Lingfield - Cafe Sydney
    Race 4 - 15:30 Southwell - McCrackens Gate

    Tie-Breaker:6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 12th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:50 Cheltenham - Chatham Street Lad
    Race 2 - 14:25 Cheltenham - Make Good
    Race 3 - 15:15 Doncaster - Rockys Treasure 
    Race 4 - 15:35 Cheltenham - The White Mouse

    Tie-Breaker:25

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 11th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:50 Cheltenham - Mister Fisher
    Race 2 - 14:40 Bangor-on-dee - Ragamuffin
    Race 3 - 15:00 Cheltenham - Some Neck
    Race 4 - 15:35 Cheltenham - Come On Teddy

    Tie-Breaker:7

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 10th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:57 Warwick - King D'argent
    Race 2 - 14:32 Warwick - Butler's Brief
    Race 3 - 14:47 Taunton - Mount Winsdor
    Race 4 - 15:02 Warwick - Volcano

    Tie-Breaker:9

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 9th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:15 Lingfield - Exmoor Beast
    Race 2 - 14:25 Hexham - Cudgel
    Race 3 - 15:15 Lingfield - Black Medick
    Race 4 - 18:55 Kempton - Fly Falcon

    Tie-Breaker:3

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 8th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:25 Wolverhampton - Trevie Fountain
    Race 2 - 14:55 Wolverhampton - Blue Whisper
    Race 3 - 16:45 Southwell - Swinton Noon
    Race 4 - 17:30 Wolverhampton - Bad Attitude

    Tie-Breaker:4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 7th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:25 Chelmsford - Race Abandoned
    Race 2 - 16:25 Chelmsford - Race Abandoned 
    Race 3 - 16:40 Wolverhampton - The Nosey Parker
    Race 4 - 17:10 Wolverhampton - Richard H R B

    Tie-Breaker:1

    3 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 6th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:10 Punchestown - Race Abandoned
    Race 2 - 14:45 Kelso - Mahlervous
    Race 3 - 15:20 Kelso - Dino Boy
    Race 4 - 15:40 Punchestown - Race Abandoned

    Tie-Breaker:16

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 5th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:30 Aintree - Vieux Lion Rouge
    Race 2 - 14:47 Wetherby - Rock On Barney
    Race 3 - 15:15 Aintree - Beau Bay
    Race 4 - 15:35 Sandown - Benson

    Tie-Breaker: 41

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 4th December, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:50 Sandown - Alnadam
    Race 2 - 15:00 Sandown - Portrush Ted
    Race 3 - 15:15 Exeter - Findusatgorcombe
    Race 4 - 15:35 Sandown - Emmpressive Lady 

    Tie-Breaker:10

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 3rd December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:15 Wincanton - Darlac
    Race 2 - 15:15 Wincanton - Ede'iffs Elton
    Race 3 - 15:37 Leicester - Infiniti
    Race 4 - 16:30 Chlemsford - Bad Attitude

    Tie-Breaker:20

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 2nd December, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:55 Haydock - The Cob
    Race 2 - 15:10 Ludlow - Mr Washington
    Race 3 - 19:00 Kempton - Central City
    Race 4 - 19:30 Kempton - Espresso Freddo

    Tie-Breaker:4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 1st December, 2020

    Race 1 - 16:00 Wolverhampton - Turanga Leela
    Race 2 - 16:30 Wolverhampton - De Little Engine
    Race 3 - 17:30 Wolverhampton - Mutabaahy
    Race 4 - 18:00 Wolverhampton - Beauty Stone

    Tie-Breaker:5

    5 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 30th November, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:30 Kempton - Sharla
    Race 2 - 15:30 Kempton - Spring Romance
    Race 3 - 15:50 Wolverhampton - We're Reunited
    Race 4 - 16:20 Wolverhampton - A Go Go

    Tie-Breaker:5

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 29th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:58 Leicester - Fil D'ariane
    Race 2 -15:13 Ffos Las - Misty Mai
    Race 3 -15:31 Leicester - Une De La Seniere
    Race 4 -15:50 Ffos Las - Ragamuffin

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 28th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newbury - Flash The Steel
    Race 2 - 15:00 Newbury - Cloth Cap
    Race 3 - 15:15 Newcastle - Yorkhill
    Race 4 - 15:35 Newbury - Zanza

    Tie-Breaker: 19

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 27th November, 2020 

    Race 1 14:00 Doncaster - Jessica Rabbit
    Race 2 - 14:10 Southwell - Fieldsman
    Race 3 - 14:25 Newbury - Clondaw Castle
    Race 4 - 15:00 Newbury - Hill Sixteen

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 26th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:20 Southwell - Palazzo
    Race 2 - 14:41 Taunton - Calva D'Auge
    Race 3 - 14:50 Southwell - Dyagilev
    Race 4 - 15:41 Taunton - Sehayli

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 25th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:30 Lingfield - Social City
    Race 2 - 15:20 Hereford - Cuban Pete
    Race 3 - 18:05 Kempton - Marsabit
    Race 4 - 18:35 Kempton - Im Available

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 24th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:25 Lingfield - Comeatchoo
    Race 2 - 14:37 Southwell - Skylanna Breeze
    Race 3 - 14:46 Sedgefield - Sincerely Rusdev
    Race 4 - 15:07 Southwell - San Rumoldo

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 23rd November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:10 Kempton - Superkalanistic
    Race 2 - 17:15 Chelmsford - Gumra
    Race 3 - 17:45 Chelmsford - Rhubarb Bikini
    Race 4 - 18:45 Chelmsford - Sir Hector

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 22nd November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:33 Exeter - Crossley Tender
    Race 2 - 14:28 Uttoxeter - Ashtown Lad
    Race 3 - 14:43 Exeter - Mystic Dreamer
    Race 4 - 15:38 Uttoxeter - Riggs

    Tie-Breaker:21

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 21st November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Haydock - War Lord
    Race 2 - 14:25 Haydock - Main Fact
    Race 3 - 15:17 Ascot - First Flow
    Race 4 - 15:35 Haydock - Perfect Candidate

    Tie-Breaker:49

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 20th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:05 Ascot - Espoir De Guye
    Race 2 - 15:15 Ascot - Quarenta
    Race 3 - 18:15 Newcastle - Astro Jakk
    Race 4 - 19:15 Newcaslte - Be Proud

    Tie-Breaker:1

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 19th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:12 Wincanton - Native Robin
    Race 2 - 15:12 Wincanton - Tamaroc Du Mathan
    Race 3 - 18:00 Chelmsford - Pull Harder Con
    Race 4 - 18:30 Chelmsford - Secret Treaties

    Tie-Breaker:6

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 18th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:40 Warwick - Valse Au Taillons
    Race 2 - 15:40 Hexham - Bushypark
    Race 3 - 16:25 Kempton - Mitrosonfire
    Race 4 - 18:55 Kempton - Kinross

    Tie-Breaker:17

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 17th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Southwell -Lucky Robin
    Race 2 - 15:40 Newcastle - Eagle's Foot
    Race 3 - 15:50 Southwell - Kaafy
    Race 4 - 18:45 Newcastle - I Know How

    Tie-Breaker:3

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 16th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:10 Wolverhampton - Doctor Nuno
    Race 2 - 17:00 Kempton - Sargasso Sea
    Race 3 - 17:10 Wolverhampton - Big Team
    Race 4 - 19:30 Kempton - Glencora

    Tie-Breaker:8

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 15th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Cheltenham - Ramses De Teillee
    Race 2 - 14:55 Southwell - Pull Harder Con
    Race 3 - 15:00 Cheltenham - The Shunter
    Race 4 - 15:30 Southwell - Ustath

    Tie-Breaker:6

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 14th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:15 Cheltenham - Coole Cody
    Race 2 - 14:50 Cheltenham - On The Blind Side
    Race 3 - 15:25 Cheltenham - Stimulating Song
    Race 4 - 15:40 Lingfield - Good Effort

    Tie-Breaker:8

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 13th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Cheltenham - Magic Saint
    Race 2 - 16:05 Cheltenham - Lively Citizen
    Race 3 - 16:15 Wolverhampton - Turanga Leela
    Race 4 - 16:45 Wolverhampton - Diamond Dougal

    Tie-Breaker:5

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 12th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Clonmel - Sassy yet classy
    Race 2 - 15:25 Ludlow - Tight Call
    Race 3 - 15:35 Clonmel - Spancil Hill
    Race 4 - 15:40 Sedgefield - Floating Rocl

    Tie-Breaker:10

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 11th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:55 Bangor-on-Dee - Notachance
    Race 2 - 14:05 Exter - Strictlyadancer
    Race 3 - 18:35 Kempton - Fantasy Believer
    Race 4 - 19:35 Kempton - Papa Stour

    Tie-Breaker:9

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 10th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:45 Huntingdon - Project Mars
    Race 2 - 15:15 Huntingdon - Dollnamix
    Race 3 - 17:25 Newcastle - Great Colaci
    Race 4 - 18:25 Newcastle - Queens Course

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 9th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:30 Carlisle - Ard Chros
    Race 2 - 16:35 Southwell - Grimsthorpe Castle
    Race 3 - 17:35 Southwell - Requinto Dawn
    Race 4 - 19:35 Southwell - Lexi The One

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 8th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:10 Stratford - Minnie Escape
    Race 2 - 15:25 Ffos Las - Seaston Spirit
    Race 3 - 15:30 Sandown - Step Back
    Race 4 - 15:40 Stratford - Coby Nine

    Tie-Breaker: 30

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 7th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:05 Doncaster - Chamade
    Race 2 - 15:15 Doncaster - On To Victory
    Race 3 - 15:35 Wincanton - El Presente
    Race 4 - 16:30 Chelmsford - Tapeten Toni 

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 6th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:10 Fontwell - Miss Jeanne Moon
    Race 2 - 17:30 Newcastle - Fantasy Keeper
    Race 3 - 18:00 Newcastle - Broctune Red
    Race 4 - 19:00 Newcastle - Khazaf

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 5th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:50 Sedgefield - Equus Dancer
    Race 2 - 15:25 Sedgefield - Lostnfound
    Race 3 - 18:00 Kempton (Abandoned)
    Race 4 - 19:30 Kempton (Abandoned)

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    1 Winner (Prize: £500)

     

    Wednesday 4th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:00 Lingfield - Make It Rain
    Race 2 - 16:00 Lingfield - Laurentia
    Race 3 - 18:20 Kempton - Rock Boy Grey
    Race 4 - 19:50 Kempton - Risaalaat

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 3rd November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:25 Exeter - Greaneteen
    Race 2 - 14:33 Southwell - Pearl Of Qatar
    Race 3 - 15:03 Southwell - Ustath
    Race 4 - 15:25 Exeter - Jersey Bean

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 2nd November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:20 Kempton - Perfect Inch
    Race 2 - 15:30 Kempton - Enigmatic
    Race 3 - 17:50 Wolverhampton - One Night Stand 
    Race 4 - 19:20 Wolverhampton - Get Boosting

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 1st November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:05 Carlisle - Applaus
    Race 2 - 14:55 - Inisfree Lad
    Race 3 - 15:27 - Wye Aye
    Race 4 - 15:45 - Sojourn

    Tie-Breaker: 39

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 31st October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:35 Wetherby - Minella For Me
    Race 2 - 15:05 Ascot - Kid Commando
    Race 3 - 15:40 Ascot - Regal Encore
    Race 4 - 15:55 Wetherby - Arrivederci

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 30th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:00 Uttoxeter - Crack Du Ninian
    Race 2 - 14:10 Wetherby - Huntsman Son
    Race 3 - 14:55 Newmarket - Whitehaven
    Race 4 - 16:20 Uttoxeter - City Never Sleeps

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 29th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:58 Newton Abbot - Millie Sussuri
    Race 2 - 16:45 Southwell - Moveonup
    Race 3 - 18:45 Southwell - Son Of Red
    Race 4 - 20:00 Chelmsford - Pax Brittanica

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 28th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:40 Taunton - Marylin Monroe
    Race 2 - 15:50 Nottingham - Bigbadboy
    Race 3 - 16:45 Kempton - Hackless Harry
    Race 4 - 18:15 Kempton - Takeonefortheteam

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 27th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:20 Chepstow - Spectator
    Race 2 - 16:00 Chepstow - Lamanver Bel Ami
    Race 3 - 16:50 Southwell - Shallow Hal
    Race 4 - 18:50 Southwell - Beat The Heat

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 26th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:35 Redcar - Bomb Squad
    Race 2 - 16:30 Newcastle - Five Diamonds
    Race 3 - 18:00 Newcastle - Twisted Dreams 
    Race 4 - 19:00 Newcastle - Daphne May

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 25th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:32 Aintree - Acey Milan
    Race 2 - 15:07 Aintree - Dell' Arca
    Race 3 - 15:27 Wincanton - Oscars Moonshine
    Race 4 - 15:42 Aintree - Jacamar

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 24th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:20 Doncaster - Venturous
    Race 2 - 15:15 Cheltenham - Honest Vic
    Race 3 - 15:50 Cheltenham - Frodon
    Race 4 - 16:05 Doncaster - Tomfre

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 23rd October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:00 Doncaster - Aberama Gold
    Race 2 - 15:00 Cheltenham - Captain Tom Cat
    Race 3 - 15:35 Cheltenham - Rogue Vif
    Race 4 - 17:15 Cheltenham - Tegerek

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 22nd October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 16:05 Wolverhampton - Han Solo Berger
    Race 2 - 16:40 Wolverhampton - Luscifer
    Race 3 - 16:59 Chelmsford - Western Beat
    Race 4 - 18:30 Chelmsford - Highfield Princess

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 21st October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:45 Newmarket - Act Of Wisdom
    Race 2 - 15:10 Fontwell - Chirico Vallis
    Race 3 - 15:45 Fontwell - Mines a Pint
    Race 4 - 16:40 Kempton - Grey Sparkle 

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 20th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:00 Newcastle - Brian The Snail
    Race 2 - 16:10 Newcastle - Traveler
    Race 3 - 16:40 Newcastle - Amelia R
    Race 4 - 17:10 Newcastle - Burrows Seeside

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 19th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:30 Windsor - Waters Egde
    Race 2 - 15:00 Windsor - Epic Endeavour
    Race 3 - 15:30 Windsor - Rains Of Castamere
    Race 4 - 16:00 Windsor - Espresso Freddo

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 18th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:57 Kempton - Locker Room Talk
    Race 2 - 15:10 Ffos Las - Sceau Royal
    Race 3 - 16:33 Sedgefield - Red Giant
    Race 4 - 17:10 Sedgefield - Beach Break

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 17th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:30 Ascot - Wonderful Tonight
    Race 2 - 15:10 Catterick - Redrosezorro
    Race 3 - 16:15 Ascot - Njord
    Race 4 - 16:50 Catterick - Eric Bloch

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 16th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Uttoxeter - Demachine
    Race 2 - 14:23 Uttoxeter - Captain Drake
    Race 3 - 14:53 Uttoxeter - Easy Bucks
    Race 4 - 15:23 Uttoxeter - The Garrison

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 15th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:35 Lingfield - Prince Rock
    Race 2 - 16:50 Lingfield - Dazzling Des
    Race 3 - 17:25 Lingfield - Fame N Fortune
    Race 4 - 18:30 Chelmsford - Alminoor

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 14th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:00 Nottingham - Gordonstoun
    Race 2 - 16:10 Wetherby - Cool Mix
    Race 3 - 16:50 Nottingham - Tilsworth Rose
    Race 4 - 17:15 Wetherby - Amoola Gold

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 13th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:00 Huntingdon - Takeit Easy
    Race 2 - 15:10 Huntingdon - Innisfree Lad
    Race 3 - 18:45 Newcastle - Ulshaw Bridge
    Race 4 - 19:15 Newcastle - Dont Tell Claire 

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 12th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:30 Musselburgh - Glory Fighter
    Race 2 - 16:00 Musselburgh - Refuge
    Race 3 - 19:30 Wolverhampton - Poets Magic
    Race 4 - 20:00 Wolverhampton - Sha La La La Lee

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 11th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:55 Goodwood - Onassis
    Race 2 - 15:25 Goodwood - Amarillo Star
    Race 3 - 16:15 Newton Abbot - Sastruga
    Race 4 - 17:00 Goodwood - Latent Heat

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 10th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:20 Newmarket - One Ruler
    Race 2 - 14:35 York - Ilaraab
    Race 3 - 15:10 York - Gulliver
    Race 4 - 15:35 Newmarket - Great White Shark

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 9th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Winter Power
    Race 2 - 14:05 York - Ouzo
    Race 3 - 15:35 Newmarket - Pretty Gorgeous
    Race 4 - 16:10 Newmarket - Kingbrook

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 8th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:05 Ayr - Firewater
    Race 2 - 13:40 Ayr - Flying Moon
    Race 3 - 16:10 - Queen Of Khalahari
    Race 4 - 19:00 Chelmsford - Queen's Order

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 7th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:30 Nottingham - Red Bravo
    Race 2 - 16:15 Nottingham - Bad Company
    Race 3 - 16:40 Newcastle - Rogue Tide
    Race 4 - 19:15 Newcastle - Cmon Cmon

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 6th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:40 Lingfield - Sir Maxi
    Race 2 - 16:40 Lingfield - Thermal
    Race 3 - 17:10 Lingfield - Narjes
    Race 4 - 17:40 Lingfield - Bird To Love

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 5th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:00 Pontefract - Penny Pot Lane
    Race 2 - 15:00 Pontefract - Dawn Breaking
    Race 3 - 17:20 Wolverhampton - Amor Fati
    Race 4 - 17:50 Wolverhampton - Running Cloud

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 4th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:40 Uttoxeter - Easy Bucks
    Race 2 - 13:50 Longchamp - Tiger Tanaka
    Race 3 - 14:16 Uttoxeter - Radjash
    Race 4 - 17:10 Kelso - Folks Like Us

    Tie-Breaker: 28

    2 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 3rd October, 2020 (REPLACEMENT)

    Race 1 - 14:10 Newmarket - Iconic Choice
    Race 2 - 14:45 Newmarket - Nazeef
    Race 3 - 15:25 Redcar - Lullaby Moon
    Race 4 - 16:00 Redcar - Ben Lilly

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 3rd October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:10 Newmarket - Iconic Choice
    Race 2 - 14:45 Newmarket - Nazeef
    Race 3 - 15:05 Ascot - ABANDONED
    Race 4 - 15:25 Redcar - Lullaby Moon

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 2nd October, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:05 Ascot - Raeeq
    Race 2 - 16:50 Ascot - Stone Circle
    Race 3 - 17:20 Newcastle - Spatnik
    Race 4 - 17:50 Newcastle - Algaffaal

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 1st October, 2020

    Race 1 - 16:15 Salisbury - Raha
    Race 2 - 16:55 Chelmsford - Lady Danger
    Race 3 - 18:30 Chelmsford - Jack The Truth
    Race 4 - 19:30 Chelmsford - Garth Rockett

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 30th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:55 Nottingham - Mokaatil
    Race 2 - 16:05 Nottingham - The Daley Express
    Race 3 - 17:25 Kempton - My Lady Claire
    Race 4 - 17:30 Kempton - Variyann

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 29th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:05 Ayr - Ugo Gregory
    Race 2 - 14:40 Ayr - Highfield Princess
    Race 3 - 17:10 Wolverhampton - Emulate Rose
    Race 4 - 17:40 Wolverhampton - Maiden Castle

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 28th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:00 Hamilton - Card High
    Race 2 - 16:00 Hamilton - Hard Solution
    Race 3 - 17:20 Bath - Precisely
    Race 4 - 17:50 Bath - Lady Elisia

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 27th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:25 Musselburgh - Northern Society
    Race 2 - 15:35 Chester - Wild Edric
    Race 3 - 16:45 Chester - Buriram
    Race 4 - 17:00 Nottingham - Bezzas Lad 

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 26th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:05 Haydock - Danyah
    Race 2 - 14:25 Newmarket - Alcohol Free
    Race 3 - 14:40 Haydock - Came From The Dark
    Race 4 - 15:35 Newmarket - Majestic Dawn

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 25th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Cloak Of Spirits
    Race 2 - 14:15 Haydock - Vulcan
    Race 3 - 16:45 Newmarket - Breath Caught
    Race 4 - 17:35 Haydock - Hesslewood

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    2 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 24th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:25 Newmarket - Lady Of Aran 
    Race 2 - 16:25 Kempton - The Blue Power
    Race 3 - 16:35 Perth - Chef De Troupe
    Race 4 - 17:30 Kempton - Surprise Picture 

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 23rd September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:20 Goodwood - The Lamplighter 
    Race 2 - 15:15 Redcar - Dapper Man
    Race 3 - 16:05 Goodwood - Snow Ocean
    Race 4 - 16:20 Redcar - Montavlan

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 22nd September, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:55 Lingfield - Conscious
    Race 2 - 16:00 Newcastle - Bobba Tee
    Race 3 - 16:35 Newcastle - Sittenham Wood
    Race 4 - 17:50 Lingfield - Born a King

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 21st September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:00 Leicester - First Lott
    Race 2 - 16:10 Leicester - Toronado Queen
    Race 3 - 17:00 Wolverhampton - Isle Of May
    Race 4 - 18:00 Wolverhampton - Qaaraat

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 20th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:30 Chelmsford - Vincenzo Cocotti
    Race 2 - 15:30 Chelmsford - Global Art
    Race 3 - 16:40 Hamilton - Reaver
    Race 4 - 17:40 Hamilton - Genesius

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 19th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:30 Ayr - Magical Spirit
    Race 2 - 14:50 Newbury - Elarqam
    Race 3 -  15:05 Ayr - Umm Kulthum
    Race 4 - 15:40 Ayr - Naharr

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 18th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:05 Newbury - Jimmy Sparks 
    Race 2 - 16:15 Newbury - Glorious Journey
    Race 3 - 16:25 Ayr - Mondain
    Race 4 - 17:20 Newbury - Pledge Of Honour

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 17th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:00 Ayr - First Impression
    Race 2 - 15:20 Pontefract - Highway Grey
    Race 3 - 16:20 Pontefract - Garden Oasis
    Race 4 - 17:35 Ayr - Nakeeta 

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 16th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:35 Beverley - Zihaam
    Race 2 - 16:30 Sandown - Delicate Kiss
    Race 3 - 16:35 Beverley - Indian Sounds
    Race 4 - 17:30 - Sandown - Kaleidoscopic

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 15th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:00 Yarmouth - Minksy
    Race 2 - 15:50 Redcar - Praised
    Race 3 - 16:00 Yarmouth - Global Hope
    Race 4 - 16:20 Redcar - Al Tarmaah

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 14th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 16:25 Lingfield - A'shamardi
    Race 2 - 17:10 Bath - Jaganory
    Race 3 - 17:15 Wolves - Mystery Show
    Race 4 - 18:20 Wolves - Critical Thinking

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 13th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:35 Curragh - Cayenne Pepper
    Race 2 - 14:55 Chelmsford - Desert Safari
    Race 3 - 15:35 Chelmsford - Cry Havoc
    Race 4 - 16:40 Curragh - Search For A Song

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 12th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:25 Doncaster - Stone Of Destiny
    Race 2 - 15:00 Doncaster - Wichita
    Race 3 - 15:35 Doncaster - Galileo Chrome
    Race 4 - 17:10 Doncaster - Away He Goes

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 11th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:40 Doncaster - Apparate
    Race 2 - 14:10 Doncaster - Tranchee
    Race 3 - 14:40 Doncaster - Ubettabelieveit
    Race 4 - 15:45 Doncaster - New Mandate

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 10th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:40 Doncaster - Spright
    Race 2 - 14:40 Doncaster - Line Of Departure
    Race 3 - 15:45 Doncaster - Haqeeqy
    Race 4 - 16:15 Doncaster - Bernardo O'Reilly

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 9th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:40 Doncaster - Goddess Of Fire
    Race 2 - 15:15 Doncaster - Foxtrot Lady
    Race 3 - 15:45 Doncaster - Strait Of Hormuz
    Race 4 - 16:15 Doncaster - Sound Of Iona

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Tuesday 8th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:15 Newton Abbot - Cheltenam De Vaige
    Race 2 - 15:50 Newton Abbot - Midnight Magic
    Race 3 - 16:10 Newcastle - International Law
    Race 4 - 17:15 Newcastle - Savanna Gold

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 7th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:50 Leicester - Tawleed
    Race 2 - 16:25 Leicester - Tis Marvellous
    Race 3 -18:30 Windsor - Couldnt Could She 
    Race 4 - 19:00 Windsor - Fox Shinji 

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 6th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:05 York - Frankenstella
    Race 2 - 15:40 York - Alben Spirit
    Race 3 - 17:00 Musselburgh - Donnelys Rainbow
    Race 4 - 17:30 Musselburgh - Merricourt

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 5th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:50 Haydock - Euchen Glen
    Race 2 - 15:05 Ascot - Shandoz
    Race 3 - 15:25 Haydock - Dream Of Dreams
    Race 4 - 15:40 Ascot - Fortamour

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 4th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:50 Haydock - Shepherds Way
    Race 2 - 16:55 Haydock - Young Fire
    Race 3 - 17:20 Ascot - My Style
    Race 4 - 17:25 Haydock - Luncies 

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 3rd September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:10 Salisbury - Happy Romance
    Race 2 - 15:35 Newcastle - Gift Of Kings
    Race 3 - 16:15 Salisbury - Lordsbridge Boy 
    Race 4 - 16:50 Salisbury - Nasraawy

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 2nd September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:20 Uttoxeter - Captain Speaking
    Race 2 - 16:10 Lingfield - Bedford Flyer
    Race 3 - 17:15 - Lingfield - Jupiter
    Race 4 - 17:45 - Lingfield - Glamarous Crescent

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 1st September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:30 Ripon - Challet
    Race 2 - 15:30 Ripon- Pythagaros
    Race 3 - 18:15 Hamilton - Viceregent
    Race 4 - 19:15 Hamilton -Ayr Poet

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 31st August, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:55 Ripon - Fox Kasper
    Race 2 - 16:05 Ripon- Spirit Dancer
    Race 3 - 18:25 Sandown - Win O'Clock
    Race 4 - 18:55 Sandown - Tindrum

    Tie-Breaker: 17

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 30th August, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:25 Goodwood - Atalantas Boy
    Race 2 - 15:15 Perth- Soupy Soups
    Race 3 - 15:35 Goodwood - Happy Power
    Race 4 - 17:00 Perth - Write It Down

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    2 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 29th August, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:05 Newmarket - Brad the Brief
    Race 2 - 15:50 Windsor- Bad Company
    Race 3 - 16:10 Goodwood - Seinsational
    Race 4 - 16:30 Newmarket - Amir Kabir

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 28th August, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:40 Curragh - laughifuwant
    Race 2 - 16:15 Newmarket - Blue Skyline
    Race 3 - 17:20 Newmarket - Live in the moment
    Race 4 - 19:35 Newmarket - Berrahri

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 27th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:30 Beverley- Harrison Point

    Race 2 15:00 Beverley - East Street Revue

    Race 3 15:10 Chelmsford -Frankly Mr Shankly

    Race 4 15:45 Chelmsford - Flying Standard

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 26th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:25 Lingfield- Whitehaven

    Race 2 15:55 Lingfield -Goldie Hawk

    Race 3 16:35 Musselburgh - Three Castles

    Race 4 17:05 Musselburgh - Chinese Spirit

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 25th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:25 Catterick - Beechwood Jude

    Race 2 16:35 Catterick - Redrosezorro

    Race 3 17:05 Catterick - Mudawwan

    Race 4 17:35 Catterick - B Fifty Two

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 24th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:10 Ayr - Equidae

    Race 2 15:40 Ayr - Firlinfeu

    Race 3 17:50 Bath - Creek Harbour

    Race 4 19:50 Bath - Atalanta Breeze

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 23rd August, 2020

    Race 1 14:00 Sandown - Blue de vega

    Race 2 14:30 Sandown- Data Protection

    Race 3 15:20 Naas- Passion

    Race 4 16:20 Cartmel - Ever so much

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 22nd August, 2020

    Race 1 13:50 York - Certain Lad

    Race 2 14:25 York- Coltrane

    Race 3 15:40 York- Fujaira Prince

    Race 4 16:40 York -Lucander

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 21st August, 2020

    Race 1 14:15 York - Alfaatik

    Race 2 15:45 York- Naval Crown

    Race 3 16:15 York- Angel Power

    Race 4 16:50 York - Brunch

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 20th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:15 York - Happy Romance

    Race 2 15:45 York- Gold Wand

    Race 3 16:20 York- Ataser

    Race 4 16:50 York - Amber Storm

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 19th August, 2020

    Race 1 13:45 York - Aclaim The Nation

    Race 2 15:45 York- Summer Moon

    Race 3 16:20 York- Lady In France

    Race 4 16:50 York - Cairn Island

    Tie-Breaker: -

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Tuesday 18th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:30 Beverley - Amadeus Grey

    Race 2 16:00 Beverley - Point of Honour

    Race 3 17:00 Kempton- Delilah Park

    Race 4 19:00 Kempton - Turn on the charm

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 17th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:50 Catterick - Samara Bay

    Race 2 15:50 Catterick- Vitare

    Race 3 17:00 Windsor - Bomb Squad

    Race 4 17:30 Windsor - Monsieur Patat

    Tie-Breaker: 2.5

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 16th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:00 Newbury - Rhythmic Intent

    Race 2 15:15 Ripon- Staxton

    Race 3 15:35 Newbury - Zoetic

    Race 4 15:50 Ripon - Zeeband

    Tie-Breaker: 0

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 15th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:25 Newbury - Tempus

    Race 2 14:40 Newbury - Broughtons Gold

    Race 3 15:15 Newmarket -My Style

    Race 4 16:45 Newbury- Surrey Pride

    Tie-Breaker: 0

    2 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 14th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:20 Pontefract - Breath Of Joy

    Race 2 14:50 Pontefract - Stormy Girl

    Race 3 15:10 Chester - Revich

    Race 4 16:40 Chester - Lawn Ranger

    Tie-Breaker: -

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 13th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:10 Hamilton - Edgewood

    Race 2 15:40 Hamilton- Our Girl Shiela

    Race 3 17:30 Bath -Onebaba

    Race 4 19:30 Bath - Derry Boy

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 12th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:10 Beverley - Harry Love

    Race 2 15:40 Beverley- Ginger Jam

    Race 3 15:50 Kempton - Conscious

    Race 4 16:20 Kempton - Hurricane Alex

    Tie-Breaker: -

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 11th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:10 Wolverhampton - Maid Millie

    Race 2 16:40 Wolverhampton - Come On Bear

    Race 3 17:15 Wolverhampton- Simply Sin

    Race 4 17:30 Haydock - Leoncavallo

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 10th August, 2020

    Race 1 16:25 Chester - Praise of Shadows

    Race 2 16:30 Leicester - Stunning Beauty

    Race 3 17:00 Leicester - Enigmatic

    Race 4 17:30 Chester- Gallipoli

    Tie-Breaker: -

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Sunday 9th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:30 Thirsk - Another Batt

    Race 2 15:05 Thirsk - Lady Nectar

    Race 3 16:20 Windsor - Victory Chime

    Race 4 16:55 Windsor - Labeebb

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 8th August, 2020

    Race 1 13:50 Ascot - Chil Chil

    Race 2 14:25 Ascot - Via Serendipity

    Race 3 15:35 Ascot - Look Closely

    Race 4 15:50 Haydock - Northernpowerhouse

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 7th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:45 Cartmel - Glan Y Gors

    Race 2 16:20 Cartmel - The Black Squirrel

    Race 3 17:50 Wolverhampton - Hard Solution

    Race 4 18:50 Wolverhampton - My Brother Mike

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 6th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:00 Leopardstown - Highly Approved

    Race 2 15:30 Leopardstown - Happy Company

    Race 3 16:50 Stratford - Getawaytonewbay

    Race 4 18:20 Stratford - Seaborn

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    1 Winner (Prize: £1000)

     

    Wednesday 5th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:40 Ayr - John Kirkup

    Race 2 15:40 Ayr - Joe's Way

    Race 3 16:35 Lingfield - Requited

    Race 4 17:35 Lingfield - Sepia Belle

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 4th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:45 Catterick - The Navigator

    Race 2 15:15 Catterick - Excessable

    Race 3 17:20 Catterick - Cormier

    Race 4 17:50 Catterick - Tigerten

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 3rd August, 2020

    Race 1 14:30 Yarmouth - Volcano Bay

    Race 2 15:30 Yarmouth (Abandoned)

    Race 3 17:40 Windsor - Typhoon Ten

    Race 4 18:45 Windsor - Mon Choix

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    1 Winner (Prize: £750)

     

    Sunday 2nd August, 2020

    Race 1 14:10 Leicester - Dreamboat Annie

    Race 2 14:20 Sandown - Cosmic Power

    Race 3 14:50 Sandown - By My Side

    Race 4 15:20 Sandown - Mephisto

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 1st August, 2020

    Race 1 14:25 Goodwood - Hochfeld

    Race 2 14:40 Newmarket - Karibana

    Race 3 15:15 Newmarket - Katara

    Race 4 15:35 Goodwood - Summerghand

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 31st July, 2020

    Race 1 14:45 Goodwood - Prompting

    Race 2 15:45 Goodwood - Pablo Escobarr

    Race 3 18:15 Galway - Great White Shark  

    Race 4 19:45 Galway - Mindsmadeup

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 30th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:15 Goodwood - Supremacy

    Race 2 15:45 Goodwood - Mark of The Man  

    Race 3 18:15 Galway - Bua Boy 

    Race 4 18:45 Galway - Aramon 

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 29th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:15 Goodwood - Mambo Nights

    Race 2 14:45 Goodwood - Steel Bull  

    Race 3 18:15 Galway - Bon Retour

    Race 4 18:45 Galway - Early Doors 

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Tuesday 28th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:45 Goodwood - Space Blues

    Race 2 15:45 Goodwood - Only Spoofing 

    Race 3 17:45 Galway - Champers Elysees

    Race 4 18:45 Galway - Saltonstall

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Monday 27th July, 2020

    Race 1 15:20 Redcar - Lincoln Gamble

    Race 2 15:50 Redcar - Dreamseller 

    Race 3 16:25 Windsor - Pettochside 

    Race 4 18:00 Windsor - May Sonic

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 26th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:30 Ascot -  Jeremiah

    Race 2 15:05 Ascot - Lady Bowthorpe 

    Race 3 15:55 York - Monsieur Lambrays 

    Race 4 16:30 York - Golden Force

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 25th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:05 York - Award Scheme

    Race 2 14:25 Ascot - Blue Mist

    Race 3 15:15 York - Hartswood

    Race 4 16:10 Ascot - Look Closely

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 24th July, 2020

    Race 1 15:00 Beverley - The Trendy Man

    Race 2 16:45 Beverley - Stonific

    Race 3 18:25 Ripon - Citron Major

    Race 4 19:25 Ripon - Spanish Archer

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 23rd July, 2020

    Race 1 14:40 Uttoxeter - Get Back Get Back

    Race 2 15:10 Uttoxeter - Western Miller

    Race 3 16:55 Sandown - Etonian

    Race 4 18:30 Sandown - Colonel Whitehead

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 22nd July, 2020

    Race 1 15:20 Yarmouth - Wrath Of Hector

    Race 2 16:20 Yarmouth - Anglo Saxson

    Race 3 18:45 Naas - Red Pantz

    Race 4 19:15 Naas - Could Be King

    Tie-Breaker5

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 21st July, 2020

    Race 1 15:45 Chepstow - Mr Top Hat

    Race 2 16:15 Chepstow - Scarlet Ruby

    Race 3 17:15 Perth - Lake Baikal

    Race 4 19:30 Perth - Istimraar 

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 20th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:20 Ayr - Jordan Electrics

    Race 2 15:20 Ayr - Hachert

    Race 3 17:30 Windsor - Furqaan

    Race 4 18:30 Windsor - Kettle Hill

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 19th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:30 York - Lahore

    Race 2 14:50 Newbury - Happy Romance

    Race 3 15:05 York - Queen Jo Jo

    Race 4 15:25 Newbury - Global Giant

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 18th July, 2020

    Race 1 13:55 York - Eagles By Day

    Race 2 14:30 York - Sinjaari

    Race 3 14:50 Newbury - Festive Star

    Race 4 15:25 Newbury - Cabaletta

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 17th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:50 Chepstow - Rosa Gold

    Race 2 15:20 Chepstow - Songkran

    Race 3 16:25 Haydock - Mafia Power

    Race 4 17:25 Haydock - Treacherous

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    27 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 16th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:30 Hamilton - Havana Go

    Race 2 15:10 Yarmouth - Freddy Fanatapan

    Race 3 17:10 Kempton - Prussia With Love

    Race 4 16:00 Hamilton - Elixsoft

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 15th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:40 Yarmouth - Aristocratic Lady

    Race 2 15:10 Yarmouth - Dublin Rocker

    Race 3 17:10 Kempton - Sepahi

    Race 4 18:10 Kempton - Quick Breath

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 14th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:35 Bath - Air Of York

    Race 2 15:10 Bath - Willy Nilly

    Race 3 17:15 Ayr - Oriental Lilly

    Race 4 18:50 Ayr - Dick Datchery

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 13th July, 2020

    Race 1 15:40 Windsor - Casting Vote

    Race 2 16:10 Windsor - Involved

    Race 3 17:10 Kempton - Make Haste Slowly

    Race 4 17:40 Kempton - Pretty In Grey

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 12th July, 2020

    Race 1 13:35 Lingfield - Starman

    Race 2 14:55 Hamilton - Flying Moon

    Race 3 15:35 Lingfield - Fume

    Race 4 15:55 Hamilton - Smeaton

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 11th July, 2020

    Race 1 13:50 Newmarket - Establish

    Race 2 14:25 Newmarket - Indie Angel

    Race 3 15:35 Newmarket - Oxted

    Race 4 16:10 Newmarket - Motakhayyel

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 10th July, 2020

    Race 1 12:45 Newmarket - Han Solo Berger

    Race 2 13:50 Newmarket - Masked Identity

    Race 3 15:00 Newmarket - Cape Coast

    Race 4 15:35 Newmarket - Zabeel Champion

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 9th July, 2020

    Race 1 13:30 York - Cape Cavalli

    Race 2 15:00 Newmarket - Tactical

    Race 3 15:35 Newmarket - Progressive Rating 

    Race 4 17:20 York - Orbaan

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 8th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:40 Ripon - Garden Oasis

    Race 2 15:40 Ripon - Fraternity 

    Race 3 17:40 Newbury - Whelans Way

    Race 4 18:40 Newbury - Oloroso 

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 7th July, 2020

    Race 1 13:15 Pontefract - Mews House 

    Race 2 14:20 Pontefract - Dancin Boy 

    Race 3 16:30 Pontefract - Avenue of Stars

    Race 4 16:50 Newton Abbott - Irish Prophecy 

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 6th July, 2020

    Race 1 15:15 Ayr - Star Citizen

    Race 2 15:45 Ayr - Pour Me A Drink

    Race 3 17:15 Windsor - Yimou

    Race 4 17:45 Windsor - Supremacy

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 5th July, 2020

    Race 1 13:15 Sandown - Gussy Mac

    Race 2 14:25 Sandown - Dashing Willoughby

    Race 3 15:00 Sandown - Montatham

    Race 4 16:05 Sandown - Magny Cours

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

    4 To Win

    Play our free-to-play racing predictor game to win our daily jackpot. £/€1,000 prize Sunday to Friday and £/€10,000 on ITV meetings.

    Need To Knows

    • Is this Free to Play? Yes, this is a free prediction game.
    • What Do I Need to do? Predict the winner in four selected races each day for a chance to win.
    • How much can I win each Round? The total prize pot each day is £/€1,000 with an increased £/€10,000+ on all ITV meetings.
    • What happens if there is multiple winners? In the event there are multiple customers with 4 correct picks, the winner will be settled using our tiebreak question. The tiebreaker will be to calculate the combined winning distance of each race.

    Offer Terms

    1. A valid Betway account is required to participate in the promotion.
    2. The competition is limited to one entry per registered account holder at Betway, per day. If multiple accounts have been opened by the same person, all entries by this player and/or accounts will be discounted.
    3. The total prize pot each day is £/€1,000 with an increased jackpot on ITV meetings.
    4. Customers’ selections must be confirmed and submitted before the start of the first eligible race of the day.
    5. The eligible races can be found here.
    6. Once an entry is submitted a customer cannot amend or cancel their prediction.
    7. If a customer selects a non-runner, then unfortunately this selection will not count and be deemed a loser.
    8. If there is a dead-heat for 1st place, both horses will be deemed as winners.
    9. If no customers get four winners, then the prize will not be won.
    10. In the event of a tie, the winner will be settled using our tiebreak question. The tiebreak question will be to calculate the combined winning distance of all four races. “Nk” (Neck), “nse” (nose), “hd” (head) and “shd” (short head) will count as 0 to the total winning distances. In the event of more than one customer answering the tiebreak question correctly, the prize will then be split amongst those customers. The table below shows examples of the combined winning distances:

      Examples

      Race 1

      Race 2

      Race 3

      Race 4

      Total

      Distance Taken for Competition

      Example 1

      1.25

      3

      1

      2

      7.25

      7 lengths (rounded down)

      Example 2

      2

      2.25

      1

      0.25

      5.5

      6 lengths (rounded up)

      Example 3

      4

      2.25

      1.5

      2

      9.75

      10 lengths (rounded up)

    11. The combined winning distance will be based upon the Racing Post results page.
    12. If the tiebreak information is not available then the prize will be split amongst anyone with four winners.
    13. If a 4 To Win race is postponed, abandoned or not completed, the Round will be altered to below:
      • One Void Race, then the prize will be 75% of the Jackpot (Example: £/€1,000 Round will be £/€750).
      • Two Void Races then the prize will be 50% of the Jackpot (Example: £/€1,000 Round will be £/€500).
      • Three Void Races then the Competition will be deemed cancelled and no Jackpot prize shall be awarded.
    14. In order to withdraw the winnings, the customer needs to have passed KYC and have a valid payment method registered to their account.
    15. Eligibility is dependent on an entrant upholding the general Betway Terms and Conditions.
    16. Promotion is valid until the first eligible race of the day.
    17. Only accounts registered in the United Kingdom or the Republic of Ireland are eligible for this offer.
    18. This promotion is only open to persons aged 18 years or over.
    19. By actively entering the 4 To Win Competition, you may be asked permission to participate in any reasonable publicity events/campaigns, in the event that you are a winner.
    20. Betway reserves the right to suspend / terminate this competition at any time, should it have reasonable grounds for doing so. This may include, but is not limited to, the competition (or the website on which it is presented) being subject to, or affected by, any denial-of service (DOS) attacks, bugs, viruses or any other technologically harmful material or act of hacking by a third party, or in the event of any wilful attempt to breach these Terms and Conditions.
    21. Betway reserve the right to exclude customers at any point from this promotion.

    Prize Terms:

    1. All prize winner(s) will be notified by telephone, SMS and/or e-mail within 48 hours of winning the competition.
    2. Any prize winner who is not contactable within 7 days, after reasonable means, shall be disqualified and lose their entitlement to the prize. It is, therefore, the sole responsibility of each entrant to ensure that he/she has provided the correct contact details.
    3. The prize will be credited to the winning customer’s Betway Sports account within 72 hours of the competition ending if successful contact between the winner and Betway has been made.

     

    Last Updated - 13/03/2020 at 14:30 GMT