Betway logo

This round's jackpot:

£/€1,000

Loading...

Pick the winner in our 4 selected races to win*

Already a Betway customer? Login to Play

Cookies on Betway

Betway uses cookies to give you the best experience possible. Please read our Cookie Policy for more details.

    How it Works

    4 races. 4 horses. 4 winners.

    That’s all that stands between you and our daily cash jackpot from our 4 To Win predictor game. Entry is FREE – just pick the winners in our four selected races. If you are the only one with all four winners, then you will win the jackpot. If there are multiple winners then it will come down to the tie-breaker on combined winning lengths of all four races. The total prize pot each day is £1,000 with an increased jackpot of £10,000+ on all ITV meetings. So whether you study the form, select from your favourite jockeys or use our 'Random Pick' button, give yourself the chance of winning our daily jackpot.

    Results

    FAQs 

    Sunday 29th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:58 Leicester - Fil D'ariane
    Race 2 -15:13 Ffos Las - Misty Mai
    Race 3 -15:31 Leicester - Une De La Seniere
    Race 4 -15:50 Ffos Las - Ragamuffin

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 28th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newbury - Flash The Steel
    Race 2 - 15:00 Newbury - Cloth Cap
    Race 3 - 15:15 Newcastle - Yorkhill
    Race 4 - 15:35 Newbury - Zanza

    Tie-Breaker: 19

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 27th November, 2020 

    Race 1 14:00 Doncaster - Jessica Rabbit
    Race 2 - 14:10 Southwell - Fieldsman
    Race 3 - 14:25 Newbury - Clondaw Castle
    Race 4 - 15:00 Newbury - Hill Sixteen

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 26th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:20 Southwell - Palazzo
    Race 2 - 14:41 Taunton - Calva D'Auge
    Race 3 - 14:50 Southwell - Dyagilev
    Race 4 - 15:41 Taunton - Sehayli

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 25th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:30 Lingfield - Social City
    Race 2 - 15:20 Hereford - Cuban Pete
    Race 3 - 18:05 Kempton - Marsabit
    Race 4 - 18:35 Kempton - Im Available

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 24th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:25 Lingfield - Comeatchoo
    Race 2 - 14:37 Southwell - Skylanna Breeze
    Race 3 - 14:46 Sedgefield - Sincerely Rusdev
    Race 4 - 15:07 Southwell - San Rumoldo

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 23rd November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:10 Kempton - Superkalanistic
    Race 2 - 17:15 Chelmsford - Gumra
    Race 3 - 17:45 Chelmsford - Rhubarb Bikini
    Race 4 - 18:45 Chelmsford - Sir Hector

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 22nd November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:33 Exeter - Crossley Tender
    Race 2 - 14:28 Uttoxeter - Ashtown Lad
    Race 3 - 14:43 Exeter - Mystic Dreamer
    Race 4 - 15:38 Uttoxeter - Riggs

    Tie-Breaker:21

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 21st November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Haydock - War Lord
    Race 2 - 14:25 Haydock - Main Fact
    Race 3 - 15:17 Ascot - First Flow
    Race 4 - 15:35 Haydock - Perfect Candidate

    Tie-Breaker:49

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 20th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:05 Ascot - Espoir De Guye
    Race 2 - 15:15 Ascot - Quarenta
    Race 3 - 18:15 Newcastle - Astro Jakk
    Race 4 - 19:15 Newcaslte - Be Proud

    Tie-Breaker:1

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 19th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:12 Wincanton - Native Robin
    Race 2 - 15:12 Wincanton - Tamaroc Du Mathan
    Race 3 - 18:00 Chelmsford - Pull Harder Con
    Race 4 - 18:30 Chelmsford - Secret Treaties

    Tie-Breaker:6

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 18th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:40 Warwick - Valse Au Taillons
    Race 2 - 15:40 Hexham - Bushypark
    Race 3 - 16:25 Kempton - Mitrosonfire
    Race 4 - 18:55 Kempton - Kinross

    Tie-Breaker:17

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 17th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Southwell -Lucky Robin
    Race 2 - 15:40 Newcastle - Eagle's Foot
    Race 3 - 15:50 Southwell - Kaafy
    Race 4 - 18:45 Newcastle - I Know How

    Tie-Breaker:3

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 16th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:10 Wolverhampton - Doctor Nuno
    Race 2 - 17:00 Kempton - Sargasso Sea
    Race 3 - 17:10 Wolverhampton - Big Team
    Race 4 - 19:30 Kempton - Glencora

    Tie-Breaker:8

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 15th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Cheltenham - Ramses De Teillee
    Race 2 - 14:55 Southwell - Pull Harder Con
    Race 3 - 15:00 Cheltenham - The Shunter
    Race 4 - 15:30 Southwell - Ustath

    Tie-Breaker:6

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 14th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:15 Cheltenham - Coole Cody
    Race 2 - 14:50 Cheltenham - On The Blind Side
    Race 3 - 15:25 Cheltenham - Stimulating Song
    Race 4 - 15:40 Lingfield - Good Effort

    Tie-Breaker:8

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 13th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Cheltenham - Magic Saint
    Race 2 - 16:05 Cheltenham - Lively Citizen
    Race 3 - 16:15 Wolverhampton - Turanga Leela
    Race 4 - 16:45 Wolverhampton - Diamond Dougal

    Tie-Breaker:5

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 12th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Clonmel - Sassy yet classy
    Race 2 - 15:25 Ludlow - Tight Call
    Race 3 - 15:35 Clonmel - Spancil Hill
    Race 4 - 15:40 Sedgefield - Floating Rocl

    Tie-Breaker:10

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 11th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:55 Bangor-on-Dee - Notachance
    Race 2 - 14:05 Exter - Strictlyadancer
    Race 3 - 18:35 Kempton - Fantasy Believer
    Race 4 - 19:35 Kempton - Papa Stour

    Tie-Breaker:9

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 10th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:45 Huntingdon - Project Mars
    Race 2 - 15:15 Huntingdon - Dollnamix
    Race 3 - 17:25 Newcastle - Great Colaci
    Race 4 - 18:25 Newcastle - Queens Course

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 9th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:30 Carlisle - Ard Chros
    Race 2 - 16:35 Southwell - Grimsthorpe Castle
    Race 3 - 17:35 Southwell - Requinto Dawn
    Race 4 - 19:35 Southwell - Lexi The One

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 8th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:10 Stratford - Minnie Escape
    Race 2 - 15:25 Ffos Las - Seaston Spirit
    Race 3 - 15:30 Sandown - Step Back
    Race 4 - 15:40 Stratford - Coby Nine

    Tie-Breaker: 30

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 7th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:05 Doncaster - Chamade
    Race 2 - 15:15 Doncaster - On To Victory
    Race 3 - 15:35 Wincanton - El Presente
    Race 4 - 16:30 Chelmsford - Tapeten Toni 

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 6th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:10 Fontwell - Miss Jeanne Moon
    Race 2 - 17:30 Newcastle - Fantasy Keeper
    Race 3 - 18:00 Newcastle - Broctune Red
    Race 4 - 19:00 Newcastle - Khazaf

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 5th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:50 Sedgefield - Equus Dancer
    Race 2 - 15:25 Sedgefield - Lostnfound
    Race 3 - 18:00 Kempton (Abandoned)
    Race 4 - 19:30 Kempton (Abandoned)

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    1 Winner (Prize: £500)

     

    Wednesday 4th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:00 Lingfield - Make It Rain
    Race 2 - 16:00 Lingfield - Laurentia
    Race 3 - 18:20 Kempton - Rock Boy Grey
    Race 4 - 19:50 Kempton - Risaalaat

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 3rd November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:25 Exeter - Greaneteen
    Race 2 - 14:33 Southwell - Pearl Of Qatar
    Race 3 - 15:03 Southwell - Ustath
    Race 4 - 15:25 Exeter - Jersey Bean

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 2nd November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:20 Kempton - Perfect Inch
    Race 2 - 15:30 Kempton - Enigmatic
    Race 3 - 17:50 Wolverhampton - One Night Stand 
    Race 4 - 19:20 Wolverhampton - Get Boosting

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 1st November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:05 Carlisle - Applaus
    Race 2 - 14:55 - Inisfree Lad
    Race 3 - 15:27 - Wye Aye
    Race 4 - 15:45 - Sojourn

    Tie-Breaker: 39

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 31st October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:35 Wetherby - Minella For Me
    Race 2 - 15:05 Ascot - Kid Commando
    Race 3 - 15:40 Ascot - Regal Encore
    Race 4 - 15:55 Wetherby - Arrivederci

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 30th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:00 Uttoxeter - Crack Du Ninian
    Race 2 - 14:10 Wetherby - Huntsman Son
    Race 3 - 14:55 Newmarket - Whitehaven
    Race 4 - 16:20 Uttoxeter - City Never Sleeps

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 29th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:58 Newton Abbot - Millie Sussuri
    Race 2 - 16:45 Southwell - Moveonup
    Race 3 - 18:45 Southwell - Son Of Red
    Race 4 - 20:00 Chelmsford - Pax Brittanica

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 28th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:40 Taunton - Marylin Monroe
    Race 2 - 15:50 Nottingham - Bigbadboy
    Race 3 - 16:45 Kempton - Hackless Harry
    Race 4 - 18:15 Kempton - Takeonefortheteam

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 27th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:20 Chepstow - Spectator
    Race 2 - 16:00 Chepstow - Lamanver Bel Ami
    Race 3 - 16:50 Southwell - Shallow Hal
    Race 4 - 18:50 Southwell - Beat The Heat

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 26th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:35 Redcar - Bomb Squad
    Race 2 - 16:30 Newcastle - Five Diamonds
    Race 3 - 18:00 Newcastle - Twisted Dreams 
    Race 4 - 19:00 Newcastle - Daphne May

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 25th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:32 Aintree - Acey Milan
    Race 2 - 15:07 Aintree - Dell' Arca
    Race 3 - 15:27 Wincanton - Oscars Moonshine
    Race 4 - 15:42 Aintree - Jacamar

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 24th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:20 Doncaster - Venturous
    Race 2 - 15:15 Cheltenham - Honest Vic
    Race 3 - 15:50 Cheltenham - Frodon
    Race 4 - 16:05 Doncaster - Tomfre

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 23rd October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:00 Doncaster - Aberama Gold
    Race 2 - 15:00 Cheltenham - Captain Tom Cat
    Race 3 - 15:35 Cheltenham - Rogue Vif
    Race 4 - 17:15 Cheltenham - Tegerek

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 22nd October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 16:05 Wolverhampton - Han Solo Berger
    Race 2 - 16:40 Wolverhampton - Luscifer
    Race 3 - 16:59 Chelmsford - Western Beat
    Race 4 - 18:30 Chelmsford - Highfield Princess

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 21st October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:45 Newmarket - Act Of Wisdom
    Race 2 - 15:10 Fontwell - Chirico Vallis
    Race 3 - 15:45 Fontwell - Mines a Pint
    Race 4 - 16:40 Kempton - Grey Sparkle 

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 20th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:00 Newcastle - Brian The Snail
    Race 2 - 16:10 Newcastle - Traveler
    Race 3 - 16:40 Newcastle - Amelia R
    Race 4 - 17:10 Newcastle - Burrows Seeside

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 19th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:30 Windsor - Waters Egde
    Race 2 - 15:00 Windsor - Epic Endeavour
    Race 3 - 15:30 Windsor - Rains Of Castamere
    Race 4 - 16:00 Windsor - Espresso Freddo

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 18th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:57 Kempton - Locker Room Talk
    Race 2 - 15:10 Ffos Las - Sceau Royal
    Race 3 - 16:33 Sedgefield - Red Giant
    Race 4 - 17:10 Sedgefield - Beach Break

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 17th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:30 Ascot - Wonderful Tonight
    Race 2 - 15:10 Catterick - Redrosezorro
    Race 3 - 16:15 Ascot - Njord
    Race 4 - 16:50 Catterick - Eric Bloch

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 16th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Uttoxeter - Demachine
    Race 2 - 14:23 Uttoxeter - Captain Drake
    Race 3 - 14:53 Uttoxeter - Easy Bucks
    Race 4 - 15:23 Uttoxeter - The Garrison

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 15th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:35 Lingfield - Prince Rock
    Race 2 - 16:50 Lingfield - Dazzling Des
    Race 3 - 17:25 Lingfield - Fame N Fortune
    Race 4 - 18:30 Chelmsford - Alminoor

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 14th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:00 Nottingham - Gordonstoun
    Race 2 - 16:10 Wetherby - Cool Mix
    Race 3 - 16:50 Nottingham - Tilsworth Rose
    Race 4 - 17:15 Wetherby - Amoola Gold

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 13th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:00 Huntingdon - Takeit Easy
    Race 2 - 15:10 Huntingdon - Innisfree Lad
    Race 3 - 18:45 Newcastle - Ulshaw Bridge
    Race 4 - 19:15 Newcastle - Dont Tell Claire 

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 12th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:30 Musselburgh - Glory Fighter
    Race 2 - 16:00 Musselburgh - Refuge
    Race 3 - 19:30 Wolverhampton - Poets Magic
    Race 4 - 20:00 Wolverhampton - Sha La La La Lee

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 11th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:55 Goodwood - Onassis
    Race 2 - 15:25 Goodwood - Amarillo Star
    Race 3 - 16:15 Newton Abbot - Sastruga
    Race 4 - 17:00 Goodwood - Latent Heat

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 10th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:20 Newmarket - One Ruler
    Race 2 - 14:35 York - Ilaraab
    Race 3 - 15:10 York - Gulliver
    Race 4 - 15:35 Newmarket - Great White Shark

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 9th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Winter Power
    Race 2 - 14:05 York - Ouzo
    Race 3 - 15:35 Newmarket - Pretty Gorgeous
    Race 4 - 16:10 Newmarket - Kingbrook

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 8th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:05 Ayr - Firewater
    Race 2 - 13:40 Ayr - Flying Moon
    Race 3 - 16:10 - Queen Of Khalahari
    Race 4 - 19:00 Chelmsford - Queen's Order

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 7th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:30 Nottingham - Red Bravo
    Race 2 - 16:15 Nottingham - Bad Company
    Race 3 - 16:40 Newcastle - Rogue Tide
    Race 4 - 19:15 Newcastle - Cmon Cmon

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 6th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:40 Lingfield - Sir Maxi
    Race 2 - 16:40 Lingfield - Thermal
    Race 3 - 17:10 Lingfield - Narjes
    Race 4 - 17:40 Lingfield - Bird To Love

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 5th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:00 Pontefract - Penny Pot Lane
    Race 2 - 15:00 Pontefract - Dawn Breaking
    Race 3 - 17:20 Wolverhampton - Amor Fati
    Race 4 - 17:50 Wolverhampton - Running Cloud

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 4th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:40 Uttoxeter - Easy Bucks
    Race 2 - 13:50 Longchamp - Tiger Tanaka
    Race 3 - 14:16 Uttoxeter - Radjash
    Race 4 - 17:10 Kelso - Folks Like Us

    Tie-Breaker: 28

    2 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 3rd October, 2020 (REPLACEMENT)

    Race 1 - 14:10 Newmarket - Iconic Choice
    Race 2 - 14:45 Newmarket - Nazeef
    Race 3 - 15:25 Redcar - Lullaby Moon
    Race 4 - 16:00 Redcar - Ben Lilly

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 3rd October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:10 Newmarket - Iconic Choice
    Race 2 - 14:45 Newmarket - Nazeef
    Race 3 - 15:05 Ascot - ABANDONED
    Race 4 - 15:25 Redcar - Lullaby Moon

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 2nd October, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:05 Ascot - Raeeq
    Race 2 - 16:50 Ascot - Stone Circle
    Race 3 - 17:20 Newcastle - Spatnik
    Race 4 - 17:50 Newcastle - Algaffaal

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 1st October, 2020

    Race 1 - 16:15 Salisbury - Raha
    Race 2 - 16:55 Chelmsford - Lady Danger
    Race 3 - 18:30 Chelmsford - Jack The Truth
    Race 4 - 19:30 Chelmsford - Garth Rockett

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 30th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:55 Nottingham - Mokaatil
    Race 2 - 16:05 Nottingham - The Daley Express
    Race 3 - 17:25 Kempton - My Lady Claire
    Race 4 - 17:30 Kempton - Variyann

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 29th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:05 Ayr - Ugo Gregory
    Race 2 - 14:40 Ayr - Highfield Princess
    Race 3 - 17:10 Wolverhampton - Emulate Rose
    Race 4 - 17:40 Wolverhampton - Maiden Castle

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 28th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:00 Hamilton - Card High
    Race 2 - 16:00 Hamilton - Hard Solution
    Race 3 - 17:20 Bath - Precisely
    Race 4 - 17:50 Bath - Lady Elisia

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 27th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:25 Musselburgh - Northern Society
    Race 2 - 15:35 Chester - Wild Edric
    Race 3 - 16:45 Chester - Buriram
    Race 4 - 17:00 Nottingham - Bezzas Lad 

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 26th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:05 Haydock - Danyah
    Race 2 - 14:25 Newmarket - Alcohol Free
    Race 3 - 14:40 Haydock - Came From The Dark
    Race 4 - 15:35 Newmarket - Majestic Dawn

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 25th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Cloak Of Spirits
    Race 2 - 14:15 Haydock - Vulcan
    Race 3 - 16:45 Newmarket - Breath Caught
    Race 4 - 17:35 Haydock - Hesslewood

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    2 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 24th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:25 Newmarket - Lady Of Aran 
    Race 2 - 16:25 Kempton - The Blue Power
    Race 3 - 16:35 Perth - Chef De Troupe
    Race 4 - 17:30 Kempton - Surprise Picture 

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 23rd September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:20 Goodwood - The Lamplighter 
    Race 2 - 15:15 Redcar - Dapper Man
    Race 3 - 16:05 Goodwood - Snow Ocean
    Race 4 - 16:20 Redcar - Montavlan

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 22nd September, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:55 Lingfield - Conscious
    Race 2 - 16:00 Newcastle - Bobba Tee
    Race 3 - 16:35 Newcastle - Sittenham Wood
    Race 4 - 17:50 Lingfield - Born a King

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 21st September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:00 Leicester - First Lott
    Race 2 - 16:10 Leicester - Toronado Queen
    Race 3 - 17:00 Wolverhampton - Isle Of May
    Race 4 - 18:00 Wolverhampton - Qaaraat

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 20th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:30 Chelmsford - Vincenzo Cocotti
    Race 2 - 15:30 Chelmsford - Global Art
    Race 3 - 16:40 Hamilton - Reaver
    Race 4 - 17:40 Hamilton - Genesius

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 19th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:30 Ayr - Magical Spirit
    Race 2 - 14:50 Newbury - Elarqam
    Race 3 -  15:05 Ayr - Umm Kulthum
    Race 4 - 15:40 Ayr - Naharr

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 18th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:05 Newbury - Jimmy Sparks 
    Race 2 - 16:15 Newbury - Glorious Journey
    Race 3 - 16:25 Ayr - Mondain
    Race 4 - 17:20 Newbury - Pledge Of Honour

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 17th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:00 Ayr - First Impression
    Race 2 - 15:20 Pontefract - Highway Grey
    Race 3 - 16:20 Pontefract - Garden Oasis
    Race 4 - 17:35 Ayr - Nakeeta 

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 16th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:35 Beverley - Zihaam
    Race 2 - 16:30 Sandown - Delicate Kiss
    Race 3 - 16:35 Beverley - Indian Sounds
    Race 4 - 17:30 - Sandown - Kaleidoscopic

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 15th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:00 Yarmouth - Minksy
    Race 2 - 15:50 Redcar - Praised
    Race 3 - 16:00 Yarmouth - Global Hope
    Race 4 - 16:20 Redcar - Al Tarmaah

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 14th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 16:25 Lingfield - A'shamardi
    Race 2 - 17:10 Bath - Jaganory
    Race 3 - 17:15 Wolves - Mystery Show
    Race 4 - 18:20 Wolves - Critical Thinking

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 13th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:35 Curragh - Cayenne Pepper
    Race 2 - 14:55 Chelmsford - Desert Safari
    Race 3 - 15:35 Chelmsford - Cry Havoc
    Race 4 - 16:40 Curragh - Search For A Song

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 12th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:25 Doncaster - Stone Of Destiny
    Race 2 - 15:00 Doncaster - Wichita
    Race 3 - 15:35 Doncaster - Galileo Chrome
    Race 4 - 17:10 Doncaster - Away He Goes

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 11th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:40 Doncaster - Apparate
    Race 2 - 14:10 Doncaster - Tranchee
    Race 3 - 14:40 Doncaster - Ubettabelieveit
    Race 4 - 15:45 Doncaster - New Mandate

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 10th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:40 Doncaster - Spright
    Race 2 - 14:40 Doncaster - Line Of Departure
    Race 3 - 15:45 Doncaster - Haqeeqy
    Race 4 - 16:15 Doncaster - Bernardo O'Reilly

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 9th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:40 Doncaster - Goddess Of Fire
    Race 2 - 15:15 Doncaster - Foxtrot Lady
    Race 3 - 15:45 Doncaster - Strait Of Hormuz
    Race 4 - 16:15 Doncaster - Sound Of Iona

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Tuesday 8th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:15 Newton Abbot - Cheltenam De Vaige
    Race 2 - 15:50 Newton Abbot - Midnight Magic
    Race 3 - 16:10 Newcastle - International Law
    Race 4 - 17:15 Newcastle - Savanna Gold

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 7th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:50 Leicester - Tawleed
    Race 2 - 16:25 Leicester - Tis Marvellous
    Race 3 -18:30 Windsor - Couldnt Could She 
    Race 4 - 19:00 Windsor - Fox Shinji 

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 6th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:05 York - Frankenstella
    Race 2 - 15:40 York - Alben Spirit
    Race 3 - 17:00 Musselburgh - Donnelys Rainbow
    Race 4 - 17:30 Musselburgh - Merricourt

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 5th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:50 Haydock - Euchen Glen
    Race 2 - 15:05 Ascot - Shandoz
    Race 3 - 15:25 Haydock - Dream Of Dreams
    Race 4 - 15:40 Ascot - Fortamour

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 4th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:50 Haydock - Shepherds Way
    Race 2 - 16:55 Haydock - Young Fire
    Race 3 - 17:20 Ascot - My Style
    Race 4 - 17:25 Haydock - Luncies 

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 3rd September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:10 Salisbury - Happy Romance
    Race 2 - 15:35 Newcastle - Gift Of Kings
    Race 3 - 16:15 Salisbury - Lordsbridge Boy 
    Race 4 - 16:50 Salisbury - Nasraawy

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 2nd September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:20 Uttoxeter - Captain Speaking
    Race 2 - 16:10 Lingfield - Bedford Flyer
    Race 3 - 17:15 - Lingfield - Jupiter
    Race 4 - 17:45 - Lingfield - Glamarous Crescent

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 1st September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:30 Ripon - Challet
    Race 2 - 15:30 Ripon- Pythagaros
    Race 3 - 18:15 Hamilton - Viceregent
    Race 4 - 19:15 Hamilton -Ayr Poet

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 31st August, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:55 Ripon - Fox Kasper
    Race 2 - 16:05 Ripon- Spirit Dancer
    Race 3 - 18:25 Sandown - Win O'Clock
    Race 4 - 18:55 Sandown - Tindrum

    Tie-Breaker: 17

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 30th August, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:25 Goodwood - Atalantas Boy
    Race 2 - 15:15 Perth- Soupy Soups
    Race 3 - 15:35 Goodwood - Happy Power
    Race 4 - 17:00 Perth - Write It Down

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    2 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 29th August, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:05 Newmarket - Brad the Brief
    Race 2 - 15:50 Windsor- Bad Company
    Race 3 - 16:10 Goodwood - Seinsational
    Race 4 - 16:30 Newmarket - Amir Kabir

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 28th August, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:40 Curragh - laughifuwant
    Race 2 - 16:15 Newmarket - Blue Skyline
    Race 3 - 17:20 Newmarket - Live in the moment
    Race 4 - 19:35 Newmarket - Berrahri

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 27th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:30 Beverley- Harrison Point

    Race 2 15:00 Beverley - East Street Revue

    Race 3 15:10 Chelmsford -Frankly Mr Shankly

    Race 4 15:45 Chelmsford - Flying Standard

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 26th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:25 Lingfield- Whitehaven

    Race 2 15:55 Lingfield -Goldie Hawk

    Race 3 16:35 Musselburgh - Three Castles

    Race 4 17:05 Musselburgh - Chinese Spirit

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 25th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:25 Catterick - Beechwood Jude

    Race 2 16:35 Catterick - Redrosezorro

    Race 3 17:05 Catterick - Mudawwan

    Race 4 17:35 Catterick - B Fifty Two

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 24th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:10 Ayr - Equidae

    Race 2 15:40 Ayr - Firlinfeu

    Race 3 17:50 Bath - Creek Harbour

    Race 4 19:50 Bath - Atalanta Breeze

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 23rd August, 2020

    Race 1 14:00 Sandown - Blue de vega

    Race 2 14:30 Sandown- Data Protection

    Race 3 15:20 Naas- Passion

    Race 4 16:20 Cartmel - Ever so much

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 22nd August, 2020

    Race 1 13:50 York - Certain Lad

    Race 2 14:25 York- Coltrane

    Race 3 15:40 York- Fujaira Prince

    Race 4 16:40 York -Lucander

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 21st August, 2020

    Race 1 14:15 York - Alfaatik

    Race 2 15:45 York- Naval Crown

    Race 3 16:15 York- Angel Power

    Race 4 16:50 York - Brunch

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 20th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:15 York - Happy Romance

    Race 2 15:45 York- Gold Wand

    Race 3 16:20 York- Ataser

    Race 4 16:50 York - Amber Storm

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 19th August, 2020

    Race 1 13:45 York - Aclaim The Nation

    Race 2 15:45 York- Summer Moon

    Race 3 16:20 York- Lady In France

    Race 4 16:50 York - Cairn Island

    Tie-Breaker: -

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Tuesday 18th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:30 Beverley - Amadeus Grey

    Race 2 16:00 Beverley - Point of Honour

    Race 3 17:00 Kempton- Delilah Park

    Race 4 19:00 Kempton - Turn on the charm

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 17th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:50 Catterick - Samara Bay

    Race 2 15:50 Catterick- Vitare

    Race 3 17:00 Windsor - Bomb Squad

    Race 4 17:30 Windsor - Monsieur Patat

    Tie-Breaker: 2.5

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 16th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:00 Newbury - Rhythmic Intent

    Race 2 15:15 Ripon- Staxton

    Race 3 15:35 Newbury - Zoetic

    Race 4 15:50 Ripon - Zeeband

    Tie-Breaker: 0

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 15th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:25 Newbury - Tempus

    Race 2 14:40 Newbury - Broughtons Gold

    Race 3 15:15 Newmarket -My Style

    Race 4 16:45 Newbury- Surrey Pride

    Tie-Breaker: 0

    2 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 14th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:20 Pontefract - Breath Of Joy

    Race 2 14:50 Pontefract - Stormy Girl

    Race 3 15:10 Chester - Revich

    Race 4 16:40 Chester - Lawn Ranger

    Tie-Breaker: -

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 13th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:10 Hamilton - Edgewood

    Race 2 15:40 Hamilton- Our Girl Shiela

    Race 3 17:30 Bath -Onebaba

    Race 4 19:30 Bath - Derry Boy

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 12th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:10 Beverley - Harry Love

    Race 2 15:40 Beverley- Ginger Jam

    Race 3 15:50 Kempton - Conscious

    Race 4 16:20 Kempton - Hurricane Alex

    Tie-Breaker: -

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 11th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:10 Wolverhampton - Maid Millie

    Race 2 16:40 Wolverhampton - Come On Bear

    Race 3 17:15 Wolverhampton- Simply Sin

    Race 4 17:30 Haydock - Leoncavallo

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 10th August, 2020

    Race 1 16:25 Chester - Praise of Shadows

    Race 2 16:30 Leicester - Stunning Beauty

    Race 3 17:00 Leicester - Enigmatic

    Race 4 17:30 Chester- Gallipoli

    Tie-Breaker: -

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Sunday 9th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:30 Thirsk - Another Batt

    Race 2 15:05 Thirsk - Lady Nectar

    Race 3 16:20 Windsor - Victory Chime

    Race 4 16:55 Windsor - Labeebb

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 8th August, 2020

    Race 1 13:50 Ascot - Chil Chil

    Race 2 14:25 Ascot - Via Serendipity

    Race 3 15:35 Ascot - Look Closely

    Race 4 15:50 Haydock - Northernpowerhouse

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 7th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:45 Cartmel - Glan Y Gors

    Race 2 16:20 Cartmel - The Black Squirrel

    Race 3 17:50 Wolverhampton - Hard Solution

    Race 4 18:50 Wolverhampton - My Brother Mike

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 6th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:00 Leopardstown - Highly Approved

    Race 2 15:30 Leopardstown - Happy Company

    Race 3 16:50 Stratford - Getawaytonewbay

    Race 4 18:20 Stratford - Seaborn

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    1 Winner (Prize: £1000)

     

    Wednesday 5th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:40 Ayr - John Kirkup

    Race 2 15:40 Ayr - Joe's Way

    Race 3 16:35 Lingfield - Requited

    Race 4 17:35 Lingfield - Sepia Belle

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 4th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:45 Catterick - The Navigator

    Race 2 15:15 Catterick - Excessable

    Race 3 17:20 Catterick - Cormier

    Race 4 17:50 Catterick - Tigerten

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 3rd August, 2020

    Race 1 14:30 Yarmouth - Volcano Bay

    Race 2 15:30 Yarmouth (Abandoned)

    Race 3 17:40 Windsor - Typhoon Ten

    Race 4 18:45 Windsor - Mon Choix

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    1 Winner (Prize: £750)

     

    Sunday 2nd August, 2020

    Race 1 14:10 Leicester - Dreamboat Annie

    Race 2 14:20 Sandown - Cosmic Power

    Race 3 14:50 Sandown - By My Side

    Race 4 15:20 Sandown - Mephisto

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 1st August, 2020

    Race 1 14:25 Goodwood - Hochfeld

    Race 2 14:40 Newmarket - Karibana

    Race 3 15:15 Newmarket - Katara

    Race 4 15:35 Goodwood - Summerghand

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 31st July, 2020

    Race 1 14:45 Goodwood - Prompting

    Race 2 15:45 Goodwood - Pablo Escobarr

    Race 3 18:15 Galway - Great White Shark  

    Race 4 19:45 Galway - Mindsmadeup

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 30th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:15 Goodwood - Supremacy

    Race 2 15:45 Goodwood - Mark of The Man  

    Race 3 18:15 Galway - Bua Boy 

    Race 4 18:45 Galway - Aramon 

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 29th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:15 Goodwood - Mambo Nights

    Race 2 14:45 Goodwood - Steel Bull  

    Race 3 18:15 Galway - Bon Retour

    Race 4 18:45 Galway - Early Doors 

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Tuesday 28th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:45 Goodwood - Space Blues

    Race 2 15:45 Goodwood - Only Spoofing 

    Race 3 17:45 Galway - Champers Elysees

    Race 4 18:45 Galway - Saltonstall

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Monday 27th July, 2020

    Race 1 15:20 Redcar - Lincoln Gamble

    Race 2 15:50 Redcar - Dreamseller 

    Race 3 16:25 Windsor - Pettochside 

    Race 4 18:00 Windsor - May Sonic

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 26th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:30 Ascot -  Jeremiah

    Race 2 15:05 Ascot - Lady Bowthorpe 

    Race 3 15:55 York - Monsieur Lambrays 

    Race 4 16:30 York - Golden Force

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 25th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:05 York - Award Scheme

    Race 2 14:25 Ascot - Blue Mist

    Race 3 15:15 York - Hartswood

    Race 4 16:10 Ascot - Look Closely

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 24th July, 2020

    Race 1 15:00 Beverley - The Trendy Man

    Race 2 16:45 Beverley - Stonific

    Race 3 18:25 Ripon - Citron Major

    Race 4 19:25 Ripon - Spanish Archer

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 23rd July, 2020

    Race 1 14:40 Uttoxeter - Get Back Get Back

    Race 2 15:10 Uttoxeter - Western Miller

    Race 3 16:55 Sandown - Etonian

    Race 4 18:30 Sandown - Colonel Whitehead

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 22nd July, 2020

    Race 1 15:20 Yarmouth - Wrath Of Hector

    Race 2 16:20 Yarmouth - Anglo Saxson

    Race 3 18:45 Naas - Red Pantz

    Race 4 19:15 Naas - Could Be King

    Tie-Breaker5

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 21st July, 2020

    Race 1 15:45 Chepstow - Mr Top Hat

    Race 2 16:15 Chepstow - Scarlet Ruby

    Race 3 17:15 Perth - Lake Baikal

    Race 4 19:30 Perth - Istimraar 

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 20th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:20 Ayr - Jordan Electrics

    Race 2 15:20 Ayr - Hachert

    Race 3 17:30 Windsor - Furqaan

    Race 4 18:30 Windsor - Kettle Hill

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 19th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:30 York - Lahore

    Race 2 14:50 Newbury - Happy Romance

    Race 3 15:05 York - Queen Jo Jo

    Race 4 15:25 Newbury - Global Giant

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 18th July, 2020

    Race 1 13:55 York - Eagles By Day

    Race 2 14:30 York - Sinjaari

    Race 3 14:50 Newbury - Festive Star

    Race 4 15:25 Newbury - Cabaletta

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 17th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:50 Chepstow - Rosa Gold

    Race 2 15:20 Chepstow - Songkran

    Race 3 16:25 Haydock - Mafia Power

    Race 4 17:25 Haydock - Treacherous

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    27 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 16th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:30 Hamilton - Havana Go

    Race 2 15:10 Yarmouth - Freddy Fanatapan

    Race 3 17:10 Kempton - Prussia With Love

    Race 4 16:00 Hamilton - Elixsoft

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 15th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:40 Yarmouth - Aristocratic Lady

    Race 2 15:10 Yarmouth - Dublin Rocker

    Race 3 17:10 Kempton - Sepahi

    Race 4 18:10 Kempton - Quick Breath

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 14th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:35 Bath - Air Of York

    Race 2 15:10 Bath - Willy Nilly

    Race 3 17:15 Ayr - Oriental Lilly

    Race 4 18:50 Ayr - Dick Datchery

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 13th July, 2020

    Race 1 15:40 Windsor - Casting Vote

    Race 2 16:10 Windsor - Involved

    Race 3 17:10 Kempton - Make Haste Slowly

    Race 4 17:40 Kempton - Pretty In Grey

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 12th July, 2020

    Race 1 13:35 Lingfield - Starman

    Race 2 14:55 Hamilton - Flying Moon

    Race 3 15:35 Lingfield - Fume

    Race 4 15:55 Hamilton - Smeaton

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 11th July, 2020

    Race 1 13:50 Newmarket - Establish

    Race 2 14:25 Newmarket - Indie Angel

    Race 3 15:35 Newmarket - Oxted

    Race 4 16:10 Newmarket - Motakhayyel

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 10th July, 2020

    Race 1 12:45 Newmarket - Han Solo Berger

    Race 2 13:50 Newmarket - Masked Identity

    Race 3 15:00 Newmarket - Cape Coast

    Race 4 15:35 Newmarket - Zabeel Champion

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 9th July, 2020

    Race 1 13:30 York - Cape Cavalli

    Race 2 15:00 Newmarket - Tactical

    Race 3 15:35 Newmarket - Progressive Rating 

    Race 4 17:20 York - Orbaan

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 8th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:40 Ripon - Garden Oasis

    Race 2 15:40 Ripon - Fraternity 

    Race 3 17:40 Newbury - Whelans Way

    Race 4 18:40 Newbury - Oloroso 

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 7th July, 2020

    Race 1 13:15 Pontefract - Mews House 

    Race 2 14:20 Pontefract - Dancin Boy 

    Race 3 16:30 Pontefract - Avenue of Stars

    Race 4 16:50 Newton Abbott - Irish Prophecy 

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 6th July, 2020

    Race 1 15:15 Ayr - Star Citizen

    Race 2 15:45 Ayr - Pour Me A Drink

    Race 3 17:15 Windsor - Yimou

    Race 4 17:45 Windsor - Supremacy

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 5th July, 2020

    Race 1 13:15 Sandown - Gussy Mac

    Race 2 14:25 Sandown - Dashing Willoughby

    Race 3 15:00 Sandown - Montatham

    Race 4 16:05 Sandown - Magny Cours

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

     

     

    4 To Win

    Play our free-to-play racing predictor game to win our daily jackpot. £/€1,000 prize Sunday to Friday and £/€10,000 on ITV meetings. UK & Ireland customers only. Selections must be submitted before the start of the first eligible race.

    Need To Knows

    • Is this Free to Play? Yes, this is a free prediction game.
    • What Do I Need to do? Pick the winner in our four selected races (selections made before the first race starts).
    • How much can I win? You could win £/€1,000 from our daily prize and an increased jackpot of £/€10,000+ on all ITV meetings.

    Offer Terms

    1. A valid Betway account is required to participate in the promotion.
    2. The competition is limited to one entry per registered account holder at Betway, per day. If multiple accounts have been opened by the same person, all entries by this player and/or accounts will be discounted.
    3. The total prize pot each day is £/€1,000 with an increased jackpot on ITV meetings.
    4. Customers’ selections must be confirmed and submitted before the start of the first eligible race of the day.
    5. The eligible races can be found here.
    6. Once an entry is submitted a customer cannot amend or cancel their prediction.
    7. If a customer selects a non-runner, then unfortunately this selection will not count and be deemed a loser.
    8. If there is a dead-heat for 1st place, both horses will be deemed as winners.
    9. If no customers get four winners, then the prize will not be won.
    10. In the event of a tie, the winner will be settled using our tiebreak question. The tiebreak question will be to calculate the combined winning distance of all four races. “Nk” (Neck), “nse” (nose), “hd” (head) and “shd” (short head) will count as 0 to the total winning distances. In the event of more than one customer answering the tiebreak question correctly, the prize will then be split amongst those customers. If no one correctly predicts the exact tiebreaker then the winnings will go to the customer(s) with the closest tiebreaker. The table below shows examples of the combined winning distances:

      Examples

      Race 1

      Race 2

      Race 3

      Race 4

      Total

      Distance Taken for Competition

      Example 1

      1.25

      3

      1

      2

      7.25

      7 lengths (rounded down)

      Example 2

      2

      2.25

      1

      0.25

      5.5

      6 lengths (rounded up)

      Example 3

      4

      2.25

      1.5

      2

      9.75

      10 lengths (rounded up)

    11. The combined winning distance will be based upon the Racing Post results page.
    12. If the tiebreak information is not available then the prize will be split amongst anyone with four winners.
    13. If a 4 To Win race is postponed, abandoned or not completed, the Round will be altered to below:
      • One Void Race, then the prize will be 75% of the Jackpot (Example: £/€1,000 Round will be £/€750).
      • Two Void Races then the prize will be 50% of the Jackpot (Example: £/€1,000 Round will be £/€500).
      • Three Void Races then the Competition will be deemed cancelled and no Jackpot prize shall be awarded.
    14. In order to withdraw the winnings, the customer needs to have passed KYC and have a valid payment method registered to their account.
    15. Eligibility is dependent on an entrant upholding the general Betway Terms and Conditions.
    16. Promotion is valid until the first eligible race of the day.
    17. Only accounts registered in the United Kingdom or the Republic of Ireland are eligible for this offer.
    18. This promotion is only open to persons aged 18 years or over.
    19. By actively entering the 4 To Win Competition, you may be asked permission to participate in any reasonable publicity events/campaigns, in the event that you are a winner.
    20. Betway reserves the right to suspend / terminate this competition at any time, should it have reasonable grounds for doing so. This may include, but is not limited to, the competition (or the website on which it is presented) being subject to, or affected by, any denial-of service (DOS) attacks, bugs, viruses or any other technologically harmful material or act of hacking by a third party, or in the event of any wilful attempt to breach these Terms and Conditions.
    21. Betway reserve the right to exclude customers at any point from this promotion.

    Prize Terms:

    1. All prize winner(s) will be notified by telephone, SMS and/or e-mail within 48 hours of winning the competition.
    2. Any prize winner who is not contactable within 7 days, after reasonable means, shall be disqualified and lose their entitlement to the prize. It is, therefore, the sole responsibility of each entrant to ensure that he/she has provided the correct contact details.
    3. The prize will be credited to the winning customer’s Betway Sports account within 72 hours of the competition ending if successful contact between the winner and Betway has been made.

     

    Last Updated - 20/06/2020 at 14:30 BST

Betway is a brand managed by Betway Limited (C39710), a Maltese registered company whose registered address is 9 Empire Stadium Street, Gzira, GZR 1300, Malta. Betway Limited is licensed and regulated in Great Britain by the Gambling Commission under account number 39372.


This round's jackpot:

£/€1,000

Loading...

Pick the winner in our 4 selected races to win*

Already a Betway customer? Login to Play

Cookies on Betway

Betway uses cookies to give you the best experience possible. Please read our Cookie Policy for more details.

    How it Works

    4 races. 4 horses. 4 winners.

    That’s all that stands between you and our daily cash jackpot from our 4 To Win predictor game. Entry is FREE – just pick the winners in our four selected races. If you are the only one with all four winners, then you will win the jackpot. If there are multiple winners then it will come down to the tie-breaker on combined winning lengths of all four races. The total prize pot each day is £1,000 with an increased jackpot of £10,000+ on all ITV meetings. So whether you study the form, select from your favourite jockeys or use our 'Random Pick' button, give yourself the chance of winning our daily jackpot.

    Results

    FAQs 

    Sunday 29th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:58 Leicester - Fil D'ariane
    Race 2 -15:13 Ffos Las - Misty Mai
    Race 3 -15:31 Leicester - Une De La Seniere
    Race 4 -15:50 Ffos Las - Ragamuffin

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 28th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newbury - Flash The Steel
    Race 2 - 15:00 Newbury - Cloth Cap
    Race 3 - 15:15 Newcastle - Yorkhill
    Race 4 - 15:35 Newbury - Zanza

    Tie-Breaker: 19

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 27th November, 2020 

    Race 1 14:00 Doncaster - Jessica Rabbit
    Race 2 - 14:10 Southwell - Fieldsman
    Race 3 - 14:25 Newbury - Clondaw Castle
    Race 4 - 15:00 Newbury - Hill Sixteen

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 26th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:20 Southwell - Palazzo
    Race 2 - 14:41 Taunton - Calva D'Auge
    Race 3 - 14:50 Southwell - Dyagilev
    Race 4 - 15:41 Taunton - Sehayli

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 25th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:30 Lingfield - Social City
    Race 2 - 15:20 Hereford - Cuban Pete
    Race 3 - 18:05 Kempton - Marsabit
    Race 4 - 18:35 Kempton - Im Available

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 24th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:25 Lingfield - Comeatchoo
    Race 2 - 14:37 Southwell - Skylanna Breeze
    Race 3 - 14:46 Sedgefield - Sincerely Rusdev
    Race 4 - 15:07 Southwell - San Rumoldo

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 23rd November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:10 Kempton - Superkalanistic
    Race 2 - 17:15 Chelmsford - Gumra
    Race 3 - 17:45 Chelmsford - Rhubarb Bikini
    Race 4 - 18:45 Chelmsford - Sir Hector

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 22nd November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:33 Exeter - Crossley Tender
    Race 2 - 14:28 Uttoxeter - Ashtown Lad
    Race 3 - 14:43 Exeter - Mystic Dreamer
    Race 4 - 15:38 Uttoxeter - Riggs

    Tie-Breaker:21

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 21st November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Haydock - War Lord
    Race 2 - 14:25 Haydock - Main Fact
    Race 3 - 15:17 Ascot - First Flow
    Race 4 - 15:35 Haydock - Perfect Candidate

    Tie-Breaker:49

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 20th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:05 Ascot - Espoir De Guye
    Race 2 - 15:15 Ascot - Quarenta
    Race 3 - 18:15 Newcastle - Astro Jakk
    Race 4 - 19:15 Newcaslte - Be Proud

    Tie-Breaker:1

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 19th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:12 Wincanton - Native Robin
    Race 2 - 15:12 Wincanton - Tamaroc Du Mathan
    Race 3 - 18:00 Chelmsford - Pull Harder Con
    Race 4 - 18:30 Chelmsford - Secret Treaties

    Tie-Breaker:6

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 18th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:40 Warwick - Valse Au Taillons
    Race 2 - 15:40 Hexham - Bushypark
    Race 3 - 16:25 Kempton - Mitrosonfire
    Race 4 - 18:55 Kempton - Kinross

    Tie-Breaker:17

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 17th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Southwell -Lucky Robin
    Race 2 - 15:40 Newcastle - Eagle's Foot
    Race 3 - 15:50 Southwell - Kaafy
    Race 4 - 18:45 Newcastle - I Know How

    Tie-Breaker:3

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 16th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:10 Wolverhampton - Doctor Nuno
    Race 2 - 17:00 Kempton - Sargasso Sea
    Race 3 - 17:10 Wolverhampton - Big Team
    Race 4 - 19:30 Kempton - Glencora

    Tie-Breaker:8

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 15th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Cheltenham - Ramses De Teillee
    Race 2 - 14:55 Southwell - Pull Harder Con
    Race 3 - 15:00 Cheltenham - The Shunter
    Race 4 - 15:30 Southwell - Ustath

    Tie-Breaker:6

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 14th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:15 Cheltenham - Coole Cody
    Race 2 - 14:50 Cheltenham - On The Blind Side
    Race 3 - 15:25 Cheltenham - Stimulating Song
    Race 4 - 15:40 Lingfield - Good Effort

    Tie-Breaker:8

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 13th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Cheltenham - Magic Saint
    Race 2 - 16:05 Cheltenham - Lively Citizen
    Race 3 - 16:15 Wolverhampton - Turanga Leela
    Race 4 - 16:45 Wolverhampton - Diamond Dougal

    Tie-Breaker:5

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 12th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Clonmel - Sassy yet classy
    Race 2 - 15:25 Ludlow - Tight Call
    Race 3 - 15:35 Clonmel - Spancil Hill
    Race 4 - 15:40 Sedgefield - Floating Rocl

    Tie-Breaker:10

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 11th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:55 Bangor-on-Dee - Notachance
    Race 2 - 14:05 Exter - Strictlyadancer
    Race 3 - 18:35 Kempton - Fantasy Believer
    Race 4 - 19:35 Kempton - Papa Stour

    Tie-Breaker:9

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 10th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:45 Huntingdon - Project Mars
    Race 2 - 15:15 Huntingdon - Dollnamix
    Race 3 - 17:25 Newcastle - Great Colaci
    Race 4 - 18:25 Newcastle - Queens Course

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 9th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:30 Carlisle - Ard Chros
    Race 2 - 16:35 Southwell - Grimsthorpe Castle
    Race 3 - 17:35 Southwell - Requinto Dawn
    Race 4 - 19:35 Southwell - Lexi The One

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 8th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:10 Stratford - Minnie Escape
    Race 2 - 15:25 Ffos Las - Seaston Spirit
    Race 3 - 15:30 Sandown - Step Back
    Race 4 - 15:40 Stratford - Coby Nine

    Tie-Breaker: 30

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 7th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:05 Doncaster - Chamade
    Race 2 - 15:15 Doncaster - On To Victory
    Race 3 - 15:35 Wincanton - El Presente
    Race 4 - 16:30 Chelmsford - Tapeten Toni 

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 6th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:10 Fontwell - Miss Jeanne Moon
    Race 2 - 17:30 Newcastle - Fantasy Keeper
    Race 3 - 18:00 Newcastle - Broctune Red
    Race 4 - 19:00 Newcastle - Khazaf

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 5th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:50 Sedgefield - Equus Dancer
    Race 2 - 15:25 Sedgefield - Lostnfound
    Race 3 - 18:00 Kempton (Abandoned)
    Race 4 - 19:30 Kempton (Abandoned)

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    1 Winner (Prize: £500)

     

    Wednesday 4th November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:00 Lingfield - Make It Rain
    Race 2 - 16:00 Lingfield - Laurentia
    Race 3 - 18:20 Kempton - Rock Boy Grey
    Race 4 - 19:50 Kempton - Risaalaat

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 3rd November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:25 Exeter - Greaneteen
    Race 2 - 14:33 Southwell - Pearl Of Qatar
    Race 3 - 15:03 Southwell - Ustath
    Race 4 - 15:25 Exeter - Jersey Bean

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 2nd November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:20 Kempton - Perfect Inch
    Race 2 - 15:30 Kempton - Enigmatic
    Race 3 - 17:50 Wolverhampton - One Night Stand 
    Race 4 - 19:20 Wolverhampton - Get Boosting

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 1st November, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:05 Carlisle - Applaus
    Race 2 - 14:55 - Inisfree Lad
    Race 3 - 15:27 - Wye Aye
    Race 4 - 15:45 - Sojourn

    Tie-Breaker: 39

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 31st October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:35 Wetherby - Minella For Me
    Race 2 - 15:05 Ascot - Kid Commando
    Race 3 - 15:40 Ascot - Regal Encore
    Race 4 - 15:55 Wetherby - Arrivederci

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 30th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:00 Uttoxeter - Crack Du Ninian
    Race 2 - 14:10 Wetherby - Huntsman Son
    Race 3 - 14:55 Newmarket - Whitehaven
    Race 4 - 16:20 Uttoxeter - City Never Sleeps

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 29th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:58 Newton Abbot - Millie Sussuri
    Race 2 - 16:45 Southwell - Moveonup
    Race 3 - 18:45 Southwell - Son Of Red
    Race 4 - 20:00 Chelmsford - Pax Brittanica

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 28th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:40 Taunton - Marylin Monroe
    Race 2 - 15:50 Nottingham - Bigbadboy
    Race 3 - 16:45 Kempton - Hackless Harry
    Race 4 - 18:15 Kempton - Takeonefortheteam

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 27th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:20 Chepstow - Spectator
    Race 2 - 16:00 Chepstow - Lamanver Bel Ami
    Race 3 - 16:50 Southwell - Shallow Hal
    Race 4 - 18:50 Southwell - Beat The Heat

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 26th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:35 Redcar - Bomb Squad
    Race 2 - 16:30 Newcastle - Five Diamonds
    Race 3 - 18:00 Newcastle - Twisted Dreams 
    Race 4 - 19:00 Newcastle - Daphne May

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 25th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:32 Aintree - Acey Milan
    Race 2 - 15:07 Aintree - Dell' Arca
    Race 3 - 15:27 Wincanton - Oscars Moonshine
    Race 4 - 15:42 Aintree - Jacamar

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 24th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:20 Doncaster - Venturous
    Race 2 - 15:15 Cheltenham - Honest Vic
    Race 3 - 15:50 Cheltenham - Frodon
    Race 4 - 16:05 Doncaster - Tomfre

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 23rd October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:00 Doncaster - Aberama Gold
    Race 2 - 15:00 Cheltenham - Captain Tom Cat
    Race 3 - 15:35 Cheltenham - Rogue Vif
    Race 4 - 17:15 Cheltenham - Tegerek

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 22nd October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 16:05 Wolverhampton - Han Solo Berger
    Race 2 - 16:40 Wolverhampton - Luscifer
    Race 3 - 16:59 Chelmsford - Western Beat
    Race 4 - 18:30 Chelmsford - Highfield Princess

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 21st October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:45 Newmarket - Act Of Wisdom
    Race 2 - 15:10 Fontwell - Chirico Vallis
    Race 3 - 15:45 Fontwell - Mines a Pint
    Race 4 - 16:40 Kempton - Grey Sparkle 

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 20th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:00 Newcastle - Brian The Snail
    Race 2 - 16:10 Newcastle - Traveler
    Race 3 - 16:40 Newcastle - Amelia R
    Race 4 - 17:10 Newcastle - Burrows Seeside

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 19th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:30 Windsor - Waters Egde
    Race 2 - 15:00 Windsor - Epic Endeavour
    Race 3 - 15:30 Windsor - Rains Of Castamere
    Race 4 - 16:00 Windsor - Espresso Freddo

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 18th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:57 Kempton - Locker Room Talk
    Race 2 - 15:10 Ffos Las - Sceau Royal
    Race 3 - 16:33 Sedgefield - Red Giant
    Race 4 - 17:10 Sedgefield - Beach Break

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 17th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:30 Ascot - Wonderful Tonight
    Race 2 - 15:10 Catterick - Redrosezorro
    Race 3 - 16:15 Ascot - Njord
    Race 4 - 16:50 Catterick - Eric Bloch

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 16th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Uttoxeter - Demachine
    Race 2 - 14:23 Uttoxeter - Captain Drake
    Race 3 - 14:53 Uttoxeter - Easy Bucks
    Race 4 - 15:23 Uttoxeter - The Garrison

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 15th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:35 Lingfield - Prince Rock
    Race 2 - 16:50 Lingfield - Dazzling Des
    Race 3 - 17:25 Lingfield - Fame N Fortune
    Race 4 - 18:30 Chelmsford - Alminoor

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 14th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:00 Nottingham - Gordonstoun
    Race 2 - 16:10 Wetherby - Cool Mix
    Race 3 - 16:50 Nottingham - Tilsworth Rose
    Race 4 - 17:15 Wetherby - Amoola Gold

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 13th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:00 Huntingdon - Takeit Easy
    Race 2 - 15:10 Huntingdon - Innisfree Lad
    Race 3 - 18:45 Newcastle - Ulshaw Bridge
    Race 4 - 19:15 Newcastle - Dont Tell Claire 

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 12th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:30 Musselburgh - Glory Fighter
    Race 2 - 16:00 Musselburgh - Refuge
    Race 3 - 19:30 Wolverhampton - Poets Magic
    Race 4 - 20:00 Wolverhampton - Sha La La La Lee

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 11th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:55 Goodwood - Onassis
    Race 2 - 15:25 Goodwood - Amarillo Star
    Race 3 - 16:15 Newton Abbot - Sastruga
    Race 4 - 17:00 Goodwood - Latent Heat

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 10th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:20 Newmarket - One Ruler
    Race 2 - 14:35 York - Ilaraab
    Race 3 - 15:10 York - Gulliver
    Race 4 - 15:35 Newmarket - Great White Shark

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 9th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Winter Power
    Race 2 - 14:05 York - Ouzo
    Race 3 - 15:35 Newmarket - Pretty Gorgeous
    Race 4 - 16:10 Newmarket - Kingbrook

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 8th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:05 Ayr - Firewater
    Race 2 - 13:40 Ayr - Flying Moon
    Race 3 - 16:10 - Queen Of Khalahari
    Race 4 - 19:00 Chelmsford - Queen's Order

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 7th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:30 Nottingham - Red Bravo
    Race 2 - 16:15 Nottingham - Bad Company
    Race 3 - 16:40 Newcastle - Rogue Tide
    Race 4 - 19:15 Newcastle - Cmon Cmon

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 6th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 15:40 Lingfield - Sir Maxi
    Race 2 - 16:40 Lingfield - Thermal
    Race 3 - 17:10 Lingfield - Narjes
    Race 4 - 17:40 Lingfield - Bird To Love

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 5th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:00 Pontefract - Penny Pot Lane
    Race 2 - 15:00 Pontefract - Dawn Breaking
    Race 3 - 17:20 Wolverhampton - Amor Fati
    Race 4 - 17:50 Wolverhampton - Running Cloud

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 4th October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 13:40 Uttoxeter - Easy Bucks
    Race 2 - 13:50 Longchamp - Tiger Tanaka
    Race 3 - 14:16 Uttoxeter - Radjash
    Race 4 - 17:10 Kelso - Folks Like Us

    Tie-Breaker: 28

    2 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 3rd October, 2020 (REPLACEMENT)

    Race 1 - 14:10 Newmarket - Iconic Choice
    Race 2 - 14:45 Newmarket - Nazeef
    Race 3 - 15:25 Redcar - Lullaby Moon
    Race 4 - 16:00 Redcar - Ben Lilly

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 3rd October, 2020 

    Race 1 - 14:10 Newmarket - Iconic Choice
    Race 2 - 14:45 Newmarket - Nazeef
    Race 3 - 15:05 Ascot - ABANDONED
    Race 4 - 15:25 Redcar - Lullaby Moon

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 2nd October, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:05 Ascot - Raeeq
    Race 2 - 16:50 Ascot - Stone Circle
    Race 3 - 17:20 Newcastle - Spatnik
    Race 4 - 17:50 Newcastle - Algaffaal

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 1st October, 2020

    Race 1 - 16:15 Salisbury - Raha
    Race 2 - 16:55 Chelmsford - Lady Danger
    Race 3 - 18:30 Chelmsford - Jack The Truth
    Race 4 - 19:30 Chelmsford - Garth Rockett

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 30th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:55 Nottingham - Mokaatil
    Race 2 - 16:05 Nottingham - The Daley Express
    Race 3 - 17:25 Kempton - My Lady Claire
    Race 4 - 17:30 Kempton - Variyann

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 29th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:05 Ayr - Ugo Gregory
    Race 2 - 14:40 Ayr - Highfield Princess
    Race 3 - 17:10 Wolverhampton - Emulate Rose
    Race 4 - 17:40 Wolverhampton - Maiden Castle

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 28th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:00 Hamilton - Card High
    Race 2 - 16:00 Hamilton - Hard Solution
    Race 3 - 17:20 Bath - Precisely
    Race 4 - 17:50 Bath - Lady Elisia

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 27th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:25 Musselburgh - Northern Society
    Race 2 - 15:35 Chester - Wild Edric
    Race 3 - 16:45 Chester - Buriram
    Race 4 - 17:00 Nottingham - Bezzas Lad 

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 26th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:05 Haydock - Danyah
    Race 2 - 14:25 Newmarket - Alcohol Free
    Race 3 - 14:40 Haydock - Came From The Dark
    Race 4 - 15:35 Newmarket - Majestic Dawn

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 25th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Cloak Of Spirits
    Race 2 - 14:15 Haydock - Vulcan
    Race 3 - 16:45 Newmarket - Breath Caught
    Race 4 - 17:35 Haydock - Hesslewood

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    2 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 24th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:25 Newmarket - Lady Of Aran 
    Race 2 - 16:25 Kempton - The Blue Power
    Race 3 - 16:35 Perth - Chef De Troupe
    Race 4 - 17:30 Kempton - Surprise Picture 

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 23rd September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:20 Goodwood - The Lamplighter 
    Race 2 - 15:15 Redcar - Dapper Man
    Race 3 - 16:05 Goodwood - Snow Ocean
    Race 4 - 16:20 Redcar - Montavlan

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 22nd September, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:55 Lingfield - Conscious
    Race 2 - 16:00 Newcastle - Bobba Tee
    Race 3 - 16:35 Newcastle - Sittenham Wood
    Race 4 - 17:50 Lingfield - Born a King

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 21st September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:00 Leicester - First Lott
    Race 2 - 16:10 Leicester - Toronado Queen
    Race 3 - 17:00 Wolverhampton - Isle Of May
    Race 4 - 18:00 Wolverhampton - Qaaraat

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 20th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:30 Chelmsford - Vincenzo Cocotti
    Race 2 - 15:30 Chelmsford - Global Art
    Race 3 - 16:40 Hamilton - Reaver
    Race 4 - 17:40 Hamilton - Genesius

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 19th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:30 Ayr - Magical Spirit
    Race 2 - 14:50 Newbury - Elarqam
    Race 3 -  15:05 Ayr - Umm Kulthum
    Race 4 - 15:40 Ayr - Naharr

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 18th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:05 Newbury - Jimmy Sparks 
    Race 2 - 16:15 Newbury - Glorious Journey
    Race 3 - 16:25 Ayr - Mondain
    Race 4 - 17:20 Newbury - Pledge Of Honour

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 17th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:00 Ayr - First Impression
    Race 2 - 15:20 Pontefract - Highway Grey
    Race 3 - 16:20 Pontefract - Garden Oasis
    Race 4 - 17:35 Ayr - Nakeeta 

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 16th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:35 Beverley - Zihaam
    Race 2 - 16:30 Sandown - Delicate Kiss
    Race 3 - 16:35 Beverley - Indian Sounds
    Race 4 - 17:30 - Sandown - Kaleidoscopic

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 15th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:00 Yarmouth - Minksy
    Race 2 - 15:50 Redcar - Praised
    Race 3 - 16:00 Yarmouth - Global Hope
    Race 4 - 16:20 Redcar - Al Tarmaah

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 14th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 16:25 Lingfield - A'shamardi
    Race 2 - 17:10 Bath - Jaganory
    Race 3 - 17:15 Wolves - Mystery Show
    Race 4 - 18:20 Wolves - Critical Thinking

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 13th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:35 Curragh - Cayenne Pepper
    Race 2 - 14:55 Chelmsford - Desert Safari
    Race 3 - 15:35 Chelmsford - Cry Havoc
    Race 4 - 16:40 Curragh - Search For A Song

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 12th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:25 Doncaster - Stone Of Destiny
    Race 2 - 15:00 Doncaster - Wichita
    Race 3 - 15:35 Doncaster - Galileo Chrome
    Race 4 - 17:10 Doncaster - Away He Goes

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 11th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:40 Doncaster - Apparate
    Race 2 - 14:10 Doncaster - Tranchee
    Race 3 - 14:40 Doncaster - Ubettabelieveit
    Race 4 - 15:45 Doncaster - New Mandate

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 10th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 13:40 Doncaster - Spright
    Race 2 - 14:40 Doncaster - Line Of Departure
    Race 3 - 15:45 Doncaster - Haqeeqy
    Race 4 - 16:15 Doncaster - Bernardo O'Reilly

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 9th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:40 Doncaster - Goddess Of Fire
    Race 2 - 15:15 Doncaster - Foxtrot Lady
    Race 3 - 15:45 Doncaster - Strait Of Hormuz
    Race 4 - 16:15 Doncaster - Sound Of Iona

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Tuesday 8th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:15 Newton Abbot - Cheltenam De Vaige
    Race 2 - 15:50 Newton Abbot - Midnight Magic
    Race 3 - 16:10 Newcastle - International Law
    Race 4 - 17:15 Newcastle - Savanna Gold

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 7th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:50 Leicester - Tawleed
    Race 2 - 16:25 Leicester - Tis Marvellous
    Race 3 -18:30 Windsor - Couldnt Could She 
    Race 4 - 19:00 Windsor - Fox Shinji 

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 6th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:05 York - Frankenstella
    Race 2 - 15:40 York - Alben Spirit
    Race 3 - 17:00 Musselburgh - Donnelys Rainbow
    Race 4 - 17:30 Musselburgh - Merricourt

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 5th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:50 Haydock - Euchen Glen
    Race 2 - 15:05 Ascot - Shandoz
    Race 3 - 15:25 Haydock - Dream Of Dreams
    Race 4 - 15:40 Ascot - Fortamour

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 4th September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:50 Haydock - Shepherds Way
    Race 2 - 16:55 Haydock - Young Fire
    Race 3 - 17:20 Ascot - My Style
    Race 4 - 17:25 Haydock - Luncies 

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 3rd September, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:10 Salisbury - Happy Romance
    Race 2 - 15:35 Newcastle - Gift Of Kings
    Race 3 - 16:15 Salisbury - Lordsbridge Boy 
    Race 4 - 16:50 Salisbury - Nasraawy

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 2nd September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:20 Uttoxeter - Captain Speaking
    Race 2 - 16:10 Lingfield - Bedford Flyer
    Race 3 - 17:15 - Lingfield - Jupiter
    Race 4 - 17:45 - Lingfield - Glamarous Crescent

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 1st September, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:30 Ripon - Challet
    Race 2 - 15:30 Ripon- Pythagaros
    Race 3 - 18:15 Hamilton - Viceregent
    Race 4 - 19:15 Hamilton -Ayr Poet

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 31st August, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:55 Ripon - Fox Kasper
    Race 2 - 16:05 Ripon- Spirit Dancer
    Race 3 - 18:25 Sandown - Win O'Clock
    Race 4 - 18:55 Sandown - Tindrum

    Tie-Breaker: 17

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 30th August, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:25 Goodwood - Atalantas Boy
    Race 2 - 15:15 Perth- Soupy Soups
    Race 3 - 15:35 Goodwood - Happy Power
    Race 4 - 17:00 Perth - Write It Down

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    2 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 29th August, 2020

    Race 1 - 14:05 Newmarket - Brad the Brief
    Race 2 - 15:50 Windsor- Bad Company
    Race 3 - 16:10 Goodwood - Seinsational
    Race 4 - 16:30 Newmarket - Amir Kabir

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 28th August, 2020

    Race 1 - 15:40 Curragh - laughifuwant
    Race 2 - 16:15 Newmarket - Blue Skyline
    Race 3 - 17:20 Newmarket - Live in the moment
    Race 4 - 19:35 Newmarket - Berrahri

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 27th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:30 Beverley- Harrison Point

    Race 2 15:00 Beverley - East Street Revue

    Race 3 15:10 Chelmsford -Frankly Mr Shankly

    Race 4 15:45 Chelmsford - Flying Standard

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 26th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:25 Lingfield- Whitehaven

    Race 2 15:55 Lingfield -Goldie Hawk

    Race 3 16:35 Musselburgh - Three Castles

    Race 4 17:05 Musselburgh - Chinese Spirit

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 25th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:25 Catterick - Beechwood Jude

    Race 2 16:35 Catterick - Redrosezorro

    Race 3 17:05 Catterick - Mudawwan

    Race 4 17:35 Catterick - B Fifty Two

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 24th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:10 Ayr - Equidae

    Race 2 15:40 Ayr - Firlinfeu

    Race 3 17:50 Bath - Creek Harbour

    Race 4 19:50 Bath - Atalanta Breeze

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 23rd August, 2020

    Race 1 14:00 Sandown - Blue de vega

    Race 2 14:30 Sandown- Data Protection

    Race 3 15:20 Naas- Passion

    Race 4 16:20 Cartmel - Ever so much

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 22nd August, 2020

    Race 1 13:50 York - Certain Lad

    Race 2 14:25 York- Coltrane

    Race 3 15:40 York- Fujaira Prince

    Race 4 16:40 York -Lucander

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 21st August, 2020

    Race 1 14:15 York - Alfaatik

    Race 2 15:45 York- Naval Crown

    Race 3 16:15 York- Angel Power

    Race 4 16:50 York - Brunch

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 20th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:15 York - Happy Romance

    Race 2 15:45 York- Gold Wand

    Race 3 16:20 York- Ataser

    Race 4 16:50 York - Amber Storm

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 19th August, 2020

    Race 1 13:45 York - Aclaim The Nation

    Race 2 15:45 York- Summer Moon

    Race 3 16:20 York- Lady In France

    Race 4 16:50 York - Cairn Island

    Tie-Breaker: -

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Tuesday 18th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:30 Beverley - Amadeus Grey

    Race 2 16:00 Beverley - Point of Honour

    Race 3 17:00 Kempton- Delilah Park

    Race 4 19:00 Kempton - Turn on the charm

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 17th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:50 Catterick - Samara Bay

    Race 2 15:50 Catterick- Vitare

    Race 3 17:00 Windsor - Bomb Squad

    Race 4 17:30 Windsor - Monsieur Patat

    Tie-Breaker: 2.5

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 16th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:00 Newbury - Rhythmic Intent

    Race 2 15:15 Ripon- Staxton

    Race 3 15:35 Newbury - Zoetic

    Race 4 15:50 Ripon - Zeeband

    Tie-Breaker: 0

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 15th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:25 Newbury - Tempus

    Race 2 14:40 Newbury - Broughtons Gold

    Race 3 15:15 Newmarket -My Style

    Race 4 16:45 Newbury- Surrey Pride

    Tie-Breaker: 0

    2 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 14th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:20 Pontefract - Breath Of Joy

    Race 2 14:50 Pontefract - Stormy Girl

    Race 3 15:10 Chester - Revich

    Race 4 16:40 Chester - Lawn Ranger

    Tie-Breaker: -

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 13th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:10 Hamilton - Edgewood

    Race 2 15:40 Hamilton- Our Girl Shiela

    Race 3 17:30 Bath -Onebaba

    Race 4 19:30 Bath - Derry Boy

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 12th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:10 Beverley - Harry Love

    Race 2 15:40 Beverley- Ginger Jam

    Race 3 15:50 Kempton - Conscious

    Race 4 16:20 Kempton - Hurricane Alex

    Tie-Breaker: -

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 11th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:10 Wolverhampton - Maid Millie

    Race 2 16:40 Wolverhampton - Come On Bear

    Race 3 17:15 Wolverhampton- Simply Sin

    Race 4 17:30 Haydock - Leoncavallo

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 10th August, 2020

    Race 1 16:25 Chester - Praise of Shadows

    Race 2 16:30 Leicester - Stunning Beauty

    Race 3 17:00 Leicester - Enigmatic

    Race 4 17:30 Chester- Gallipoli

    Tie-Breaker: -

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Sunday 9th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:30 Thirsk - Another Batt

    Race 2 15:05 Thirsk - Lady Nectar

    Race 3 16:20 Windsor - Victory Chime

    Race 4 16:55 Windsor - Labeebb

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 8th August, 2020

    Race 1 13:50 Ascot - Chil Chil

    Race 2 14:25 Ascot - Via Serendipity

    Race 3 15:35 Ascot - Look Closely

    Race 4 15:50 Haydock - Northernpowerhouse

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 7th August, 2020

    Race 1 15:45 Cartmel - Glan Y Gors

    Race 2 16:20 Cartmel - The Black Squirrel

    Race 3 17:50 Wolverhampton - Hard Solution

    Race 4 18:50 Wolverhampton - My Brother Mike

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 6th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:00 Leopardstown - Highly Approved

    Race 2 15:30 Leopardstown - Happy Company

    Race 3 16:50 Stratford - Getawaytonewbay

    Race 4 18:20 Stratford - Seaborn

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    1 Winner (Prize: £1000)

     

    Wednesday 5th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:40 Ayr - John Kirkup

    Race 2 15:40 Ayr - Joe's Way

    Race 3 16:35 Lingfield - Requited

    Race 4 17:35 Lingfield - Sepia Belle

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 4th August, 2020

    Race 1 14:45 Catterick - The Navigator

    Race 2 15:15 Catterick - Excessable

    Race 3 17:20 Catterick - Cormier

    Race 4 17:50 Catterick - Tigerten

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 3rd August, 2020

    Race 1 14:30 Yarmouth - Volcano Bay

    Race 2 15:30 Yarmouth (Abandoned)

    Race 3 17:40 Windsor - Typhoon Ten

    Race 4 18:45 Windsor - Mon Choix

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    1 Winner (Prize: £750)

     

    Sunday 2nd August, 2020

    Race 1 14:10 Leicester - Dreamboat Annie

    Race 2 14:20 Sandown - Cosmic Power

    Race 3 14:50 Sandown - By My Side

    Race 4 15:20 Sandown - Mephisto

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 1st August, 2020

    Race 1 14:25 Goodwood - Hochfeld

    Race 2 14:40 Newmarket - Karibana

    Race 3 15:15 Newmarket - Katara

    Race 4 15:35 Goodwood - Summerghand

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 31st July, 2020

    Race 1 14:45 Goodwood - Prompting

    Race 2 15:45 Goodwood - Pablo Escobarr

    Race 3 18:15 Galway - Great White Shark  

    Race 4 19:45 Galway - Mindsmadeup

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 30th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:15 Goodwood - Supremacy

    Race 2 15:45 Goodwood - Mark of The Man  

    Race 3 18:15 Galway - Bua Boy 

    Race 4 18:45 Galway - Aramon 

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 29th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:15 Goodwood - Mambo Nights

    Race 2 14:45 Goodwood - Steel Bull  

    Race 3 18:15 Galway - Bon Retour

    Race 4 18:45 Galway - Early Doors 

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Tuesday 28th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:45 Goodwood - Space Blues

    Race 2 15:45 Goodwood - Only Spoofing 

    Race 3 17:45 Galway - Champers Elysees

    Race 4 18:45 Galway - Saltonstall

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Monday 27th July, 2020

    Race 1 15:20 Redcar - Lincoln Gamble

    Race 2 15:50 Redcar - Dreamseller 

    Race 3 16:25 Windsor - Pettochside 

    Race 4 18:00 Windsor - May Sonic

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 26th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:30 Ascot -  Jeremiah

    Race 2 15:05 Ascot - Lady Bowthorpe 

    Race 3 15:55 York - Monsieur Lambrays 

    Race 4 16:30 York - Golden Force

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 25th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:05 York - Award Scheme

    Race 2 14:25 Ascot - Blue Mist

    Race 3 15:15 York - Hartswood

    Race 4 16:10 Ascot - Look Closely

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 24th July, 2020

    Race 1 15:00 Beverley - The Trendy Man

    Race 2 16:45 Beverley - Stonific

    Race 3 18:25 Ripon - Citron Major

    Race 4 19:25 Ripon - Spanish Archer

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 23rd July, 2020

    Race 1 14:40 Uttoxeter - Get Back Get Back

    Race 2 15:10 Uttoxeter - Western Miller

    Race 3 16:55 Sandown - Etonian

    Race 4 18:30 Sandown - Colonel Whitehead

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 22nd July, 2020

    Race 1 15:20 Yarmouth - Wrath Of Hector

    Race 2 16:20 Yarmouth - Anglo Saxson

    Race 3 18:45 Naas - Red Pantz

    Race 4 19:15 Naas - Could Be King

    Tie-Breaker5

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 21st July, 2020

    Race 1 15:45 Chepstow - Mr Top Hat

    Race 2 16:15 Chepstow - Scarlet Ruby

    Race 3 17:15 Perth - Lake Baikal

    Race 4 19:30 Perth - Istimraar 

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 20th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:20 Ayr - Jordan Electrics

    Race 2 15:20 Ayr - Hachert

    Race 3 17:30 Windsor - Furqaan

    Race 4 18:30 Windsor - Kettle Hill

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 19th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:30 York - Lahore

    Race 2 14:50 Newbury - Happy Romance

    Race 3 15:05 York - Queen Jo Jo

    Race 4 15:25 Newbury - Global Giant

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 18th July, 2020

    Race 1 13:55 York - Eagles By Day

    Race 2 14:30 York - Sinjaari

    Race 3 14:50 Newbury - Festive Star

    Race 4 15:25 Newbury - Cabaletta

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 17th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:50 Chepstow - Rosa Gold

    Race 2 15:20 Chepstow - Songkran

    Race 3 16:25 Haydock - Mafia Power

    Race 4 17:25 Haydock - Treacherous

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    27 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 16th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:30 Hamilton - Havana Go

    Race 2 15:10 Yarmouth - Freddy Fanatapan

    Race 3 17:10 Kempton - Prussia With Love

    Race 4 16:00 Hamilton - Elixsoft

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 15th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:40 Yarmouth - Aristocratic Lady

    Race 2 15:10 Yarmouth - Dublin Rocker

    Race 3 17:10 Kempton - Sepahi

    Race 4 18:10 Kempton - Quick Breath

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 14th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:35 Bath - Air Of York

    Race 2 15:10 Bath - Willy Nilly

    Race 3 17:15 Ayr - Oriental Lilly

    Race 4 18:50 Ayr - Dick Datchery

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 13th July, 2020

    Race 1 15:40 Windsor - Casting Vote

    Race 2 16:10 Windsor - Involved

    Race 3 17:10 Kempton - Make Haste Slowly

    Race 4 17:40 Kempton - Pretty In Grey

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 12th July, 2020

    Race 1 13:35 Lingfield - Starman

    Race 2 14:55 Hamilton - Flying Moon

    Race 3 15:35 Lingfield - Fume

    Race 4 15:55 Hamilton - Smeaton

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 11th July, 2020

    Race 1 13:50 Newmarket - Establish

    Race 2 14:25 Newmarket - Indie Angel

    Race 3 15:35 Newmarket - Oxted

    Race 4 16:10 Newmarket - Motakhayyel

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 10th July, 2020

    Race 1 12:45 Newmarket - Han Solo Berger

    Race 2 13:50 Newmarket - Masked Identity

    Race 3 15:00 Newmarket - Cape Coast

    Race 4 15:35 Newmarket - Zabeel Champion

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 9th July, 2020

    Race 1 13:30 York - Cape Cavalli

    Race 2 15:00 Newmarket - Tactical

    Race 3 15:35 Newmarket - Progressive Rating 

    Race 4 17:20 York - Orbaan

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    No Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 8th July, 2020

    Race 1 14:40 Ripon - Garden Oasis

    Race 2 15:40 Ripon - Fraternity 

    Race 3 17:40 Newbury - Whelans Way

    Race 4 18:40 Newbury - Oloroso 

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 7th July, 2020

    Race 1 13:15 Pontefract - Mews House 

    Race 2 14:20 Pontefract - Dancin Boy 

    Race 3 16:30 Pontefract - Avenue of Stars

    Race 4 16:50 Newton Abbott - Irish Prophecy 

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 6th July, 2020

    Race 1 15:15 Ayr - Star Citizen

    Race 2 15:45 Ayr - Pour Me A Drink

    Race 3 17:15 Windsor - Yimou

    Race 4 17:45 Windsor - Supremacy

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    No Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 5th July, 2020

    Race 1 13:15 Sandown - Gussy Mac

    Race 2 14:25 Sandown - Dashing Willoughby

    Race 3 15:00 Sandown - Montatham

    Race 4 16:05 Sandown - Magny Cours

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

     

     

    4 To Win

    Play our free-to-play racing predictor game to win our daily jackpot. £/€1,000 prize Sunday to Friday and £/€10,000 on ITV meetings. UK & Ireland customers only. Selections must be submitted before the start of the first eligible race.

    Need To Knows

    • Is this Free to Play? Yes, this is a free prediction game.
    • What Do I Need to do? Pick the winner in our four selected races (selections made before the first race starts).
    • How much can I win? You could win £/€1,000 from our daily prize and an increased jackpot of £/€10,000+ on all ITV meetings.

    Offer Terms

    1. A valid Betway account is required to participate in the promotion.
    2. The competition is limited to one entry per registered account holder at Betway, per day. If multiple accounts have been opened by the same person, all entries by this player and/or accounts will be discounted.
    3. The total prize pot each day is £/€1,000 with an increased jackpot on ITV meetings.
    4. Customers’ selections must be confirmed and submitted before the start of the first eligible race of the day.
    5. The eligible races can be found here.
    6. Once an entry is submitted a customer cannot amend or cancel their prediction.
    7. If a customer selects a non-runner, then unfortunately this selection will not count and be deemed a loser.
    8. If there is a dead-heat for 1st place, both horses will be deemed as winners.
    9. If no customers get four winners, then the prize will not be won.
    10. In the event of a tie, the winner will be settled using our tiebreak question. The tiebreak question will be to calculate the combined winning distance of all four races. “Nk” (Neck), “nse” (nose), “hd” (head) and “shd” (short head) will count as 0 to the total winning distances. In the event of more than one customer answering the tiebreak question correctly, the prize will then be split amongst those customers. If no one correctly predicts the exact tiebreaker then the winnings will go to the customer(s) with the closest tiebreaker. The table below shows examples of the combined winning distances:

      Examples

      Race 1

      Race 2

      Race 3

      Race 4

      Total

      Distance Taken for Competition

      Example 1

      1.25

      3

      1

      2

      7.25

      7 lengths (rounded down)

      Example 2

      2

      2.25

      1

      0.25

      5.5

      6 lengths (rounded up)

      Example 3

      4

      2.25

      1.5

      2

      9.75

      10 lengths (rounded up)

    11. The combined winning distance will be based upon the Racing Post results page.
    12. If the tiebreak information is not available then the prize will be split amongst anyone with four winners.
    13. If a 4 To Win race is postponed, abandoned or not completed, the Round will be altered to below:
      • One Void Race, then the prize will be 75% of the Jackpot (Example: £/€1,000 Round will be £/€750).
      • Two Void Races then the prize will be 50% of the Jackpot (Example: £/€1,000 Round will be £/€500).
      • Three Void Races then the Competition will be deemed cancelled and no Jackpot prize shall be awarded.
    14. In order to withdraw the winnings, the customer needs to have passed KYC and have a valid payment method registered to their account.
    15. Eligibility is dependent on an entrant upholding the general Betway Terms and Conditions.
    16. Promotion is valid until the first eligible race of the day.
    17. Only accounts registered in the United Kingdom or the Republic of Ireland are eligible for this offer.
    18. This promotion is only open to persons aged 18 years or over.
    19. By actively entering the 4 To Win Competition, you may be asked permission to participate in any reasonable publicity events/campaigns, in the event that you are a winner.
    20. Betway reserves the right to suspend / terminate this competition at any time, should it have reasonable grounds for doing so. This may include, but is not limited to, the competition (or the website on which it is presented) being subject to, or affected by, any denial-of service (DOS) attacks, bugs, viruses or any other technologically harmful material or act of hacking by a third party, or in the event of any wilful attempt to breach these Terms and Conditions.
    21. Betway reserve the right to exclude customers at any point from this promotion.

    Prize Terms:

    1. All prize winner(s) will be notified by telephone, SMS and/or e-mail within 48 hours of winning the competition.
    2. Any prize winner who is not contactable within 7 days, after reasonable means, shall be disqualified and lose their entitlement to the prize. It is, therefore, the sole responsibility of each entrant to ensure that he/she has provided the correct contact details.
    3. The prize will be credited to the winning customer’s Betway Sports account within 72 hours of the competition ending if successful contact between the winner and Betway has been made.

     

    Last Updated - 20/06/2020 at 14:30 BST