Betway logo

This round's jackpot:

£/€1,000

Loading

Correctly predict the horse to win each race

Already a Betway customer? Login to Play

    How it Works

    4 races. 4 horses. 4 winners.

    That’s all that stands between you and our daily cash jackpot from our 4 To Win predictor game. Entry is FREE – just pick the winners in our four selected races. If you are the only one with all four winners, then you will win the jackpot. If there are multiple winners then it will come down to the tie-breaker on combined winning lengths of all four races. The total prize pot each day is £/€1,000 with an increased jackpot of £/€10,000+ on all ITV meetings. So whether you study the form, select from your favourite jockeys or use our 'Random Pick' button, give yourself the chance of winning our daily jackpot.

    Sunday 22nd May, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:30 York - Topanticipation
    Race 2 - 16:20 Curragh - Additional
    Race 3 - 16:35 York - Showtime Mahomes
    Race 4 - 17:35 York - Asjad

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

     

    Saturday 21st May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Goodwood - Galiac
    Race 2 - 14:00 Haydock - Valley Forge
    Race 3 - 14:55 York - Illusionist
    Race 4 - 15:10 Haydock - El Caballo

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 20th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:30 Haydock - Sense Of Duty
    Race 2 - 16:15 Haydock - Billyb
    Race 3 - 18:10 Downpatrick - Journey West
    Race 4 - 18:45 Downpatrik - Na Caith Tobac

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

     

    Thursday 19th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:35 Market Rasen - Lightning Attack
    Race 2 - 13:45 Wolverhampton - Chef De Troupe
    Race 3 - 17:55 Tipperary - Coole Arcade
    Race 4 - 18:55 Tipperary

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 18th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:55 Ayr - Chookie Dunedin
    Race 2 - 16:58 Ayr - Royal Regent
    Race 3 - 18:40 Cork - Shawaamekh
    Race 4 - 20:10 Cork - Fennor Cross

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 17th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:40 Nottingham - Dreams Of Thunder
    Race 2 - 14:00 Brighton - Queen Sarabi
    Race 3 - 14:40 Nottingham - Kalamity Kitty
    Race 4 - 20:38 Hexham - Lee's Legacy

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 16th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:30 Carlisle - Nearly A Gonna
    Race 2 - 16:15 Carlisle - Time To Rumble
    Race 3 - 17:50 Leicester - Eponina
    Race 4 - 19:50 Leicester - Pure Dreamer

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 15th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:10 Ripon - High Security
    Race 2 - 16:45 Naas - Amortentia
    Race 3 - 17:10 Ripon - Miss Britain
    Race 4 - 17:15 Naas - Hale Bopp

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    5 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 14th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:25 Newmarket - Harry Three
    Race 2 - 14:45 Newbury - Irar
    Race 3 - 15:00 Newmarket - Shine So Bright
    Race 4 - 15:50 Navan - Curraheen Princess

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    4 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 13th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 York - Pillow Talk
    Race 2 - 14:25 York - Fonteyn
    Race 3 - 15:00 York - Bollin Joan
    Race 4 - 17:20 York - Korker

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Thursday 12th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 York - Fine Wine
    Race 2 - 15:00 York - Cruyff Turn
    Race 3 - 17:35 Clonmel - The Dasher Conway
    Race 4 - 20:20 Newmarket - Tarbaan

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Wednesday 11th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:25 York - Dakota Gold
    Race 2 - 15:00 York - Highfield Princess
    Race 3 - 16:45 York - Kihavah
    Race 4 - 16:55 Gowran Park - Urban Oasis

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

     

    Tuesday 10th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:00 Sedgefield - Mac Be Lucky
    Race 2 - 14:20 Chepstow - Macs Dilemma
    Race 3 - 15:20 Chepstow - Our Man In Havana
    Race 4 - 18:15 Lingfield - Bungledupinblue

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 9th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:00 Catterick - Haven Lady
    Race 2 - 16:40 Wolverhampton - Four Feet
    Race 3 - 17:00 Roscommon - Fools Glory
    Race 4 - 19:00 Roscommon - Lord Eskrine

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 8th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 16:05 Leopardstown - History
    Race 2 - 16:18 Hamilton - Crown Princess
    Race 3 - 17:18 Hamilton - Candescence
    Race 4 - 18:18 Hamilton - Haizoom

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Saturday 7th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Ascot - Juan De Montalban
    Race 2 - 15:00 Haydock - N'Golo
    Race 3 - 16:05 Ascot - Vafortino
    Race 4 - 17:15 Ascot - Mister Bluebird

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 6th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:30 Chester - Red Mirage
    Race 2 - 15:15 Chester - Cleveland
    Race 3 - 16:20 Chester - Haseefah
    Race 4 - 16:55 Chester - Bellatrixsa

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Thursday 5th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:30 Chester - Look Out Louis 
    Race 2 - 14:15 Huntingdon - Ratoute Yutty
    Race 3 - 15:10 Chester - Hamish
    Race 4 - 15:40 Chester - Pride Of America

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Wednesday 4th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:40 Chester - Thoughts Of June
    Race 2 - 18:30 Kempton - Agapanther
    Race 3 - 18:40 Fontwell - Height Of Fame
    Race 4 - 19:20 Gowran Park - Urban Oasis

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    1 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Tuesday 3rd May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:40 Ayr - Isle Of Aron
    Race 2 - 18:10 Wetherby - Ey Up Its The Boss
    Race 3 - 19:00 Ballinrobe - Huckleberry Rock
    Race 4 - 20:10 Wetherby - Magical Mile

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    2 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 2nd May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:35 Down Royal - Drumbaragh
    Race 2 - 16:10 Warwick - Nickelsonthedime
    Race 3 - 16:40 Curragh - Ginsburg
    Race 4 - 17:15 Curragh - Midnight Fire

    Tie-Breaker: 24

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 1st May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Cemhaan
    Race 2 - 14:10 Salisbury - Luna Magic
    Race 3 - 15:40 Newmarket - Cachet
    Race 4 - 16:50 Newmarket - Haymaker

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Saturday 30th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Blackrod
    Race 2 - 14:05 Thirsk - Redarna
    Race 3 - 14:25 Newmarket - Cap Francis
    Race 4 - 15:00 Newmarket - Khadeem

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 29th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:40 Goodwood - Raasel
    Race 2 - 14:50 Wolverhampton - Strategic Fortune
    Race 3 - 15:50 Goodwood - Shobiz
    Race 4 - 16:15 Punchestown - El Barra

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Thursday 28th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:40 Punchestown - Broomfield Hall
    Race 2 - 16:15 Punchestown - Magic Daze
    Race 3 - 16:50 Punchestown - Ballybroker Bridge
    Race 4 - 18:00 Punchestown - A Great View

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 27th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:40 Punchestown - Life In The Park
    Race 2 - 16:00 Wolverhampton - Brazen Idol
    Race 3 - 17:10 Ascot - Celsius
    Race 4 - 19:05 Punchestown - Royal Rendezvous

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 26th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 16:23 Yarmouth - Epic Express
    Race 2 - 16:50 Punchestown - Felix Desjy
    Race 3 - 17:03 Brighton - Macs Dilemma
    Race 4 - 18:00 Punchestown - Absolute Notions

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 25th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:15 Ayr - Classy Al
    Race 2 - 15:05 Southwell - Autonomy
    Race 3 - 16:55 Windsor - Sterling Knight
    Race 4 - 20:05 Thirsk - Langholm

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 24th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Wetherby - Copper Mountain
    Race 2 - 15:15 Bath - Merweb
    Race 3 - 16:20 Bath - Headshot
    Race 4 - 17:45 Wetherby - Moonlit Warrior

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 23rd April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Sandown - Knappers Hill
    Race 2 - 14:05 Haydock - Boardman
    Race 3 - 15:15 Haydock - Aussie Banker
    Race 4 - 15:32 Sandown - Hewick

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 22nd April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Sandown - Wanees
    Race 2 - 14:40 Perth - Slipway
    Race 3 - 16:18 Perth - Petite Rhapsody
    Race 4 - 19:10 Southwell - Matchmaking

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Thursday 21st April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:30 Perth - Half Shot
    Race 2 - 14:50 Warwick - Ashoka
    Race 3 - 15:40 Beverley - Love Your Work
    Race 4 - 18:30 Tipperary - Darkened

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 20th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:15 Catterick - Vadamiah
    Race 2 - 15:15 Ludlow - Rock On Rita
    Race 3 - 16:00 Catterick - Ha Long Bay
    Race 4 - 16:30 Catterick - Wizard D'Amour

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    8 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 19th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:20 Sedgefield - Adherence
    Race 2 - 16:10 Yarmouth - Jadea Moon
    Race 3 - 16:30 Epsom - New Pursuit
    Race 4 - 17:35 Wolverhampton - Gustav Graves

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 18th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:14 Redcar - Muhtashim 
    Race 2 - 14:25 Cork - Garcon Doux
    Race 3 - 15:15 Fairyhouse - Capilano Bridge
    Race 4 - 17:00 Fairyhouse - Lord Lariat

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Sunday 17th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:25 Fairyhouse - Digby 
    Race 2 - 14:32 Southwell - Gigi's Beach
    Race 3 - 16:17 Southwell - Patsy Fagen
    Race 4 - 16:40 Cork - Sir Bob

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 16th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:05 Fairyhouse - Echoes Of Family
    Race 2 - 15:14 Musselburgh - Enemy
    Race 3 - 16:22 Musselburgh - Rose Bandit
    Race 4 - 16:50 Fairyhouse - Glan

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 15th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Lingfield - If You Dare 
    Race 2 - 14:55 Lingfield - Aasser
    Race 3 - 16:15 Newcastle - Earlofthecotswolds
    Race 4 - 16:35 Lingfield - Dembe

    Tie-Breaker: 0

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Thursday 14th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:40 Cheltenham - Panic Attack
    Race 2 - 16:20 Bath - Go Razzmatazz
    Race 3 - 17:20 Clonmel - Emancipator
    Race 4 - 19:00 Bath - Kalamity Kitty

    Tie-Breaker: 23

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 13th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Anadora
    Race 2 - 16:25 Cheltenham - Wbee
    Race 3 - 16:35 Beverley - Holy Endeavour, Strangerontheshore (Deadheat)
    Race 4 - 16:45 Newmarket - Tranquil Night

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Tuesday 12th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Gale Force Maya
    Race 2 - 15:15 Ayr - On We Go
    Race 3 - 15:50 Ayr - Shoeshine Boy
    Race 4 - 18:00 Dundalk - Fascinating Shadow

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Monday 11th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Windsor - Vape
    Race 2 - 14:40 Hexham - Gipsy Lee Rose
    Race 3 - 17:10 Windsor - Mellow Magic
    Race 4 - 19:00 Tramore - Lady McCabe

    Tie-Breaker: 22

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 10th April, 2022

    No Game

     

    Saturday 9th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Aintree - Party Business
    Race 2 - 14:25 Aintree - Three Stripe Life
    Race 3 - 16:15 Aintree - Sam Brown
    Race 4 - 17:15 Aintree - Noble Yeats

    Tie-Breaker: 23

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 8th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Aintree - Langer Dan
    Race 2 - 16:05 Aintree - Mac Tottie
    Race 3 - 16:40 Aintree - Gelino Bello
    Race 4 - 17:15 Aintree - Hacker Des Places

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Thursday 7th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:55 Aintree - Clan Des Obeaux
    Race 2 - 16:05 Aintree - Latenightpass
    Race 3 - 16:40 Aintree - The Last Day
    Race 4 - 17:15 Aintree - Ashroe Diamond

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Wednesday 6th April, 2022

    No Game

     

    Tuesday 5th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:00 Pontefract - Magna Moralia
    Race 2 - 13:50 Exeter - Ring The Moon 
    Race 3 - 16:00 Southwell - Hillview
    Race 4 - 17:05 Southwell - The Wild Wild Sea

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 4th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:30 Redcar - Trevie Fountain
    Race 2 - 14:40 Redcar - Autumn Festival
    Race 3 - 14:50 Windsor - Zim Baby
    Race 4 - 16:30 Windsor - Newton Jack

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 3rd April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:37 Cork - Level Pitch
    Race 2 - 14:55 Fairyhouse - Song of Earth
    Race 3 - 15:20 Hereford - Gosuatri
    Race 4 - 15:55 Hereford - Kolisi

    Tie-Breaker: 20

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 2nd April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Ayr - Dusart
    Race 2 - 14:17 Chepstow - Heron Creek
    Race 3 - 15:35 Ayr - Win My Wings
    Race 4 - 17:20 Lingfield - Bbob Alula

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 1st April, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:20 Leicester - Noman
    Race 2 - 16:25 Leicester - Dashing Dick
    Race 3 - 16:50 Newbury - Blairgowrie
    Race 4 - 19:10 Southwell - Dave Dexter

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Thursday 31th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:40 Warwick - Pottlerath
    Race 2 - 15:30 Chelmsford - Boasty
    Race 3 - 17:05 Wetherby - The Questioner
    Race 4 - 19:15 Chelmsford - Atiyah

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 30th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Market Rasen - Ashoka
    Race 2 - 16:40 Market Rasen - Onchan
    Race 3 - 18:30 Kempton - Solanna
    Race 4 - 20:00 Kempton - Kalamity Kitty

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 29th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:55 Uttoxeter - Gold Souk
    Race 2 - 15:35 Uttoxeter - Sainte Doctor
    Race 3 - 16:45 Uttoxeter - Hard To Forget
    Race 4 - 18:00 Wolverhampton - Chookie Dunedin

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 28th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Ludlow - Finest View 
    Race 2 - 14:40 Hexham - Johnson's Blue
    Race 3 - 19:00 Newcastle - Bless Him
    Race 4 - 20:00 Newcastle - Show Maker

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 27th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Ascot - Krypton Gold
    Race 2 - 14:51 Limerick - Masterstonemason
    Race 3 - 15:45 Doncaster - Matchless
    Race 4 - 16:20 Doncaster - Bernado O'Reilly

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 26th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:35 Kelso - Romero Brown
    Race 2 - 14:40 Kempton - Bandinelli
    Race 3 - 15:35 Doncaster - Johan
    Race 4 - 16:46 Doncaster - Sandyman

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 25th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:55 Newton Abbot - How's The Cricket
    Race 2 - 14:20 Musselburgh - The Navigator
    Race 3 - 14:55 Musselburgh - Goodtimes Badtimes
    Race 4 - 15:30 Musselburgh - Latino Flag

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Thursday 24th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:55 Chepstow - Karakoram
    Race 2 - 15:31 Chepstow - Silver In Disguise
    Race 3 - 15:55 Cork - Sweet Will
    Race 4 - 16:55 Cork - Thedancingfarrier

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 23rd March, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:40 Ffos Las - Honor Grey
    Race 2 - 17:10 Ludlow - Itacare
    Race 3 - 18:00 Dundalk - Very Excellent
    Race 4 - 18:30 Dundalk - Dammit

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 22nd March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:18 Clonmel - Maxxum
    Race 2 - 15:28 Clonmel - Big Bee Hive
    Race 3 - 15:36 Exeter - Deeper Blue
    Race 4 - 16:56 Wetherby - Great Raffles

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 21st March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Southwell - Starlyte
    Race 2 - 15:55 Southwell - Niblawi
    Race 3 - 16:50 Plumpton - Sword Beach
    Race 4 - 17:10 Wincanton - Megaudais Speed

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 20th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:15 Downpatrick - Andys Flame
    Race 2 - 15:45 Downpatrick - Spades Are Trumps
    Race 3 - 16:35 Carlisle - Killane
    Race 4 - 16:45 Chepstow - Hang Tough

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 19th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Uttoxeter - Serious Charges
    Race 2 - 14:40 Kempton - Press Your Luck
    Race 3 - 15:00 Uttoxeter - Beauport
    Race 4 - 15:35 Uttoxeter - Screaming Colours

    Tie-Breaker: 21

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 18th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:10 Cheltenham - State Man
    Race 2 - 14:50 Cheltenham  - The Nice Guy
    Race 3 - 15:30 Cheltenham - A Plus Tard
    Race 4 - 17:30 Cheltenham - Banbridge

    Tie-Breaker: 23

    Winners (Prize: £/€20,000)

     

    Thursday 17th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:10 Cheltenham - Third Wind
    Race 2 - 15:30 Cheltenham  - Flooring Porter
    Race 3 - 16:10 Cheltenham - Coole Coady
    Race 4 - 17:30 Cheltenham - Chambard

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    Winners (Prize: £/€20,000)

     

    Wednesday 16th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:10 Cheltenham - L'Homme Presse
    Race 2 - 14:50 Cheltenham  - Commander Of Fleet
    Race 3 - 16:10 Cheltenham - Delta Work
    Race 4 - 16:50 Cheltenham - Clobal Citizen

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £/€20,000)

     

    Tuesday 15th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:30 Cheltenham - Constitution Hill
    Race 2 - 14:50 Cheltenham  - Corach Rambler
    Race 3 - 16:10 Cheltenham - Maries Rock
    Race 4 - 16:50 Cheltenham - Brazil 

    Tie-Breaker: 27

    Winners (Prize: £/€20,000)

     

    Sunday 13th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:55 Naas - Macs Charm
    Race 2 - 15:05 Limerick - Native Gold
    Race 3 - 15:30 Naas - Better Times Ahead
    Race 4 - 15:40 Limerick - Holiday In Kerry 

    Tie-Breaker: 22

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 12th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Sandown - Complete Unknown
    Race 2 - 14:25 Sandown - Surprise Package
    Race 3 - 14:40 Wolverhampton - Tinker Toy 
    Race 4 - 15:20 Ayr - Don Broco 

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 11th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:55 Newcastle - Freethinker
    Race 2 - 15:05 Newcastle - Jamil
    Race 3 - 16:05 Exeter - Longshanks 
    Race 4 - 19:15 Wolverhampton 

    Tie-Breaker: 22

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Thursday 10th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Carlisle - Taragrace
    Race 2 - 16:20 Wincanton - Wetanwindy
    Race 3 - 16:55 Wincanton - Chloe's Court
    Race 4 - 18:30 Newcastle - Mostallim

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 9th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Lingfield - Away Wit Da Fairys
    Race 2 - 16:45 Lingfield - Reeclectic
    Race 3 - 19:30 Kempton - Bulleit
    Race 4 - 20:30 Kempton - Royal Heart

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 8th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:05 Newcastle - Court At Slip
    Race 2 - 14:40 Newcastle - The Jad Factor
    Race 3 - 16:40 Sandown - Bourbali
    Race 4 - 17:30 Wolverhampton - Forbearing

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 7th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:10 Leopardstown - Golden Spear
    Race 2 - 15:55 Southwell - Highstakesplayer
    Race 3 - 16:40 Wetherby - Magic Of Milan
    Race 4 - 17:30 Wolverhampton - Rebel Redemption

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 6th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:55 Huntingdon - Petty Cash
    Race 2 - 15:20 Wexford - Donnrua Dream
    Race 3 - 15:40 Leopardstown - Cute Cherry
    Race 4 - 16:50 Leopardstown - Discordantly 

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 5th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newbury - Paint The Dream
    Race 2 - 14:05 Kelso - Famous Bridge
    Race 3 - 14:55 Doncaster - Bun Doran
    Race 4 - 15:15 Kelso - Cormier

    Tie-Breaker: 22

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

     

    Friday 4th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:35 Lingfield - Mashaan
    Race 2 - 16:05 Newbury - Vive Le Roi
    Race 3 - 17:20 Doncaster - Jet Of Magic
    Race 4 - 18:30 Dundalk - The Virginian

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

     

    Thursday 3rd March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:08 Taunton - Iberio
    Race 2 - 15:38 Taunton - Jaytee
    Race 3 - 15:51 Clonmel - Little Token
    Race 4 - 16:51 Clonmel - Wild Hunt

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 2nd March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:55 Musselburgh - Millarville
    Race 2 - 15:40 Wincanton - Alberic
    Race 3 - 16:05 Musselburgh - Rae Des Champs
    Race 4 - 16:50 Wincanton - Sabrina

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 1st March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:00 Catterick - Coral Blue
    Race 2 - 17:20 Newcastle - Broken Rifle
    Race 3 - 17:55 Newcastle - Cathayensis
    Race 4 - 19:30 Newcastle - The Cola Kid

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 28th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:55 Carlisle - Duty Calls
    Race 2 - 17:00 Wolverhampton - Kingson
    Race 3 - 18:00 Wolverhampton - Resilience
    Race 4 - 20:30 Wolverhampton - Million Reasons

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 27th February, 2022

    NO GAME

     

    Saturday 26th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:08 Fairyhouse - Carrig Sam
    Race 2 - 15:15 Newcastle - Win My Wings
    Race 3 - 15:37 Kempton - Cap Du Nord
    Race 4 - 16:10 Kempton - Storm Dennis

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 25th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Lingfield - Largo Bay
    Race 2 - 15:50 Exeter - Captain Drake
    Race 3 - 16:05 Lingfield - Adaayinyourlife
    Race 4 - 16:40 Lingfield - Hackbridge

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Thursday 24th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:27 Southwell - Intervention
    Race 2 - 15:05 Thurles - Balkito
    Race 3 - 16:05 Sedgefield - Thatbeatsbanagher
    Race 4 - 16:50 Thurles - Danegeld

    Tie-Breaker: 17

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 23rd February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:15 Punchestown - Martha Divine
    Race 2 - 15:50 Punchestown - The Niffler
    Race 3 - 16:10 Ludlow - Judical Law
    Race 4 - 19:00 Kempton - Tyger Bay

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 22nd February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Navan - Thedevilscoachman
    Race 2 - 15:30 Navan - Waittillitellyou
    Race 3 - 17:00 Southwell - Moveonup
    Race 4 - 18:30 Southwell - Batocchi

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 21st February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:35 Carlisle - Old Jewry
    Race 2 - 17:07 Carlisle - Don Broco
    Race 3 - 17:30 Newcastle - Velma
    Race 4 - 18:30 Newcastle - Million Reasons

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 20th February, 2022

    RACES ABANDONED

     

    Saturday 19th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:25 Ascot - Fortescue
    Race 2 - 14:40 Haydock - The Galloping Bear
    Race 3 - 15:00 Ascot - Good Risk At All
    Race 4 - 16:10 Ascot - Guillemot

    Tie-Breaker: 30

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 18th February, 2022

    RACES ABANDONED

     

    Thursday 17th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:05 Clonmel - Lily Of Dromard
    Race 2 - 15:40 Clonmel - Dancing Jeremy
    Race 3 - 17:00 Chelmsford - Cuban Breeze
    Race 4 - 17:30 Chelmsford - Got No Dollars

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 16th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:15 Wetherby - Timeless Beauty
    Race 2 - 16:10 Hereford - Eaton Collina
    Race 3 - 16:22 Wetherby - Camembert Electric
    Race 4 - 17:30 Kempton - Dynakite

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 15th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:20 Ayr - Desaray Girl
    Race 2 - 15:40 Ayr - Stolen Money
    Race 3 - 15:55 Lingfield - Coolvalla
    Race 4 - 17:15 Newcastle - Bruno's Gold

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 14th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:30 Plumpton - Neon Moon
    Race 2 - 16:40 Plumpton - Eventful
    Race 3 - 17:00 Wolverhampton - Munificent
    Race 4 - 17:30 Wolverhampton - Q Twenty Boy

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 13th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:40 Punchestown - Death Duty
    Race 2 - 15:30 Southwell - Star Dreamer
    Race 3 - 16:10 Punchestown - Young Dev
    Race 4 - 16:50 Southwell - Copper Mountain

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 12th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Lingfield - Abduction 
    Race 2 - 15:15 Warwick - Celebre D'Allen
    Race 3 - 15:25 Naas - Sparkling Stars
    Race 4 - 15:35 Newbury - Glory And Fortune

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 11th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Southwell - Daafy
    Race 2 - 15:20 Southwell - Back From Dubai
    Race 3 - 17:15 Chelmsford - Kanuhura
    Race 4 - 20:15 Chelmsford - Surrey Princess

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Thursday 10th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:52 Ffos Las - Petty Cash
    Race 2 - 14:10 Doncaster - Lough Salt
    Race 3 - 15:37 - Ffos Las - Fairlawn Flyer
    Race 4 - 16:15 Huntingdon - Manothepeople

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 9th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:37 Sedgefield - Demi Sang
    Race 2 - 16:07 Sedgefield - Getastar
    Race 3 - 16:15 Fairyhouse - Memory Of Youth
    Race 4 - 20:00 Kempton - Smart Boyo

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 8th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Taunton - Iberio
    Race 2 - 14:10 Market Rasen - Lightning Attack
    Race 3 - 14:45 Market Rasen - Schalke
    Race 4 - 16:10 Taunton - Marettimo

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 7th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:35 Carlisle - Houston Texas
    Race 2 - 15:35 Fontwell - That Ole Chestnut
    Race 3 - 16:40 Fontwell - Coronado Joe
    Race 4 - 20:00 Wolverhampton - Dubai Emperor

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 6th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:25 Leopardstown - Birchdale
    Race 2 - 14:40 Musselburgh - The Big Galloper
    Race 3 - 16:10 Leopardstown - Call Me Lyreen
    Race 4 - 16:20 Musselburgh - I'm To Blame

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 5th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Leopardstown - Good Time Johnny 
    Race 2 - 14:55 Sandown - Green Book
    Race 3 - 15:10 Musselburgh - Smart Lass
    Race 4 - 15:50 Leopardstown - A Wave Of The Sea

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 4th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Lingfield - Cool Spirit 
    Race 2 - 15:30 Chepstow - Dr Kananga
    Race 3 - 16:00 Chepstow - The Street
    Race 4 - 17:45 Newcastle - Lazyitis

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 3rd February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:30 Southwell - Western Music
    Race 2 - 15:30 Southwell - Another Bertie
    Race 3 - 18:30 Chelmsford - Lucky Ava
    Race 4 - 19:30 Chelmsford - Smokey Malone

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 2nd February, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:40 Exeter - Earth Business
    Race 2 - 15:40 Exeter - Judex Lefou
    Race 3 - 19:00 Kempton - Almufeed
    Race 4 - 19:30 Kempton - Epsom Faithful

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 1st February, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Ffos Las - Shot Boii
    Race 2 - 15:20 Ffos Las - Powerful Position
    Race 3 - 15:50 Ffos Las - Rock On Rita
    Race 4 - 18:50 Wolverhampton - Storm Asset

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 31st January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:00 Hereford - Black Poppy
    Race 2 - 16:10 Plumpton - Global Wonder
    Race 3 - 16:20 Punchestown - Smash The Lamp
    Race 4 - 16:30 Wolverhampton - Lincoln Dream

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 30th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:30 Sedgefield - Kajaki
    Race 2 - 15:20 Fontwell - Flying Nun
    Race 3 - 15:40 Naas - Bigz Belief
    Race 4 - 15:50 Fontwell - Galtee Mountain

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 29th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:05 Fairyhouse - Where's Frankie
    Race 2 - 13:55 Cheltenham - Torn and Frayed
    Race 3 - 15:20 Doncaster - Windsor Avenue 
    Race 4 - 16:08 Uttoxeter - Hipop Des Ongrais

    Tie-Breaker: 24

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 28th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:00 Huntingdon - Storm Dennis
    Race 2 - 15:20 Lingfield - Pablo Prince
    Race 3 - 16:00 Doncaster - Flexi Furlough
    Race 4 - 18:45 Wolverhampton - Inexplicable

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Thursday 27th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Wetherby - Son Of The Somme
    Race 2 - 14:35 Gowran Park - Kells Priory
    Race 3 - 16:17 Wetherby - Malinas Island
    Race 4 - 18:30 Newcastle - Tell'em Nowt

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 26th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Wincanton - Electric Annie
    Race 2 - 14:30 Lingfield - Million Reasons
    Race 3 - 15:40 Catterick - Relkadam
    Race 4 - 16:10 Catterick - Latino Flag

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 25th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Leicester - Just Dont Know
    Race 2 - 16:00 Lingfield - Henley Park
    Race 3 - 18:30 Southwell - Prince Abu
    Race 4 - 20:00 Southwell - Fine Wine

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 24th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Kempton - Sir Gregory
    Race 2 - 14:30 Southwell - Allowed
    Race 3 - 15:45 Kempton - Sparkle In His Eye
    Race 4 - 16:20 Kempton - Reset Button

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 23rd January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:40 Warwick - Fantastic Lady
    Race 2 - 14:05 Thurles - Light Brigade
    Race 3 - 15:25 Warwick - Smuggler's Blues
    Race 4 - 15:35 Lingfield - The Galloping Bear

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 22nd January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:10 Ascot - Cat Tiger
    Race 2 - 13:45 Ascot - Unexpected Party
    Race 3 - 14:35 Haydock - Royale Pagaille
    Race 4 - 15:10 Haydock - Small Present 

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 21st January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:05 Market Rasen - ABANDONED
    Race 2 - 15:35 Lingfield - Metier
    Race 3 - 15:45 Market Rasen - ABANDONED
    Race 4 - 16:08 Lingfield - Zhiguli

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £5,000)

     

    Thursday 20th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Wincanton - Whydah Gally
    Race 2 - 15:25 Newcastle - Scots Sonnet
    Race 3 - 15:30 Ludlow - Hogans Height
    Race 4 - 19:00 Newcastle - Thaki

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 19th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:25 Newbury - Fine Casting
    Race 2 - 15:00 Newbury - Storm Control
    Race 3 - 17:05 Southwell - Percy Willis
    Race 4 - 18:35 Southwell - Sovereign Moon

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 18th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:25 Newcastle - Kihavah
    Race 2 - 14:40 Exeter - Trump Lady
    Race 3 - 15:25 Newcastle - Stoney Rover
    Race 4 - 15:40 Exeter - Getmegold

    Tie-Breaker: 24

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 17th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:25 Punchestown - Gain De Cause
    Race 2 - 15:35 Punchestown - Salamnino
    Race 3 - 16:15 Chepstow - After The Fox
    Race 4 - 17:30 Wolverhampton - Desert Lime

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 16th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Punchestown - Must Be Obeyed 
    Race 2 - 14:30 Southwell - Light Lilly 
    Race 3 - 15:20 Punchestown - Feyan
    Race 4 - 15:30 Southwell

    Tie-Breaker: 27

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 15th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Lingfield - One Night Stand
    Race 2 - 14:40 Kempton - Cobblers Dream
    Race 3 - 15:00 Warwick - Eclair Surf
    Race 4 - 15:50 Kempton - First Street

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 14th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:00 Huntingdon - Alberic
    Race 2 - 13:50 Sedgefield - Fightfortheroses
    Race 3 - 19:00 Wolverhampton - The Tron
    Race 4 - 19:15 Dundalk - Philly's Hope

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 13th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:10 Catterick - Jessiemac
    Race 2 - 13:40 Catterick - The Very Thing
    Race 3 - 14:00 Bangor On Dee - Snuff Box
    Race 4 - 16:00 Bangor On Dee - Corey's Courage

    Tie-Breaker: 31

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Wednesday 12th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:20 Leicester - Out The Glen
    Race 2 - 15:50 Leicester - Celma Des Bois
    Race 3 - 16:30 Kempton - Dynakite
    Race 4 - 17:00 Kempton - Pedestal

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 11th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:30 Exeter - Win My Wings
    Race 2 - 15:05 Exeter - Raddon Top
    Race 3 - 15:20 Doncaster - Inishbiggle
    Race 4 - 16:20 Southwell - The Tron

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 10th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:00 Taunton - Cap Du Mathan
    Race 2 - 15:15 Ludlow - Java Point
    Race 3 - 15:30 Taunton - Queen Of The Court
    Race 4 - 16:00 Wolverhampton - Intervention

    Tie-Breaker: 25

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 9th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:40 Southwell - Masham Moor
    Race 2 - 13:50 Fairyhouse - Wall Of Fame
    Race 3 - 14:20 Fairyhouse - Dunvegan
    Race 4 - 15:40 Southwell - Batocchi

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 8th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:30 Wincanton - Pilsdon Pen
    Race 2 - 14:05 Wincanton - Another Crick
    Race 3 - 14:40 Wincanton - Jepeck
    Race 4 - 15:00 Sandown - Prime Venture

    Tie-Breaker: 17

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 7th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:35 Wetherby - Global Agreement 
    Race 2 - 15:20 Lingfield - No Flies On Me
    Race 3 - 16:45 Dundalk - Quiet Desire
    Race 4 - 17:15 Dundalk - Everyhouronthehour

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 6th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:20 Clonmel - Sienne D'or
    Race 2 - 15:00 Clonmel - Bitview Colin
    Race 3 - 17:30 Chelmsford - Split Elevens
    Race 4 - 19:30 Chelmsford - My Lady Claire

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 5th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:35 Wolverhampton - Red Alert
    Race 2 - 15:05 Wolverhampton - Martineo
    Race 3 - 16:30 Kempton - Small Print
    Race 4 - 18:00 Kempton - Covert Mission

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 4th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:35 Lingfield - Twistaline
    Race 2 - 15:10 Lingfield - Vespasian
    Race 3 - 15:40 Lingfield - Capricorn Prince
    Race 4 - 17:30 Newcastle - Atrafan

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 3rd January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:30 Musselburgh - The Steward
    Race 2 - 15:20 Southwell - Barrakhov
    Race 3 - 18:00 Wolverhampton - Never Said Nothing
    Race 4 - 18:30 Wolverhampton - Global Warning

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 2nd January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Plumpton - Go Whatever
    Race 2 - 14:55 Plumpton - Tip Top Mountain
    Race 3 - 15:20 Naas - Paddy's Planet
    Race 4 - 15:30 Plumpton - Nashville Nipper

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 1st January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Tramore - Missiee
    Race 2 - 14:00 Cheltenham - Vienna Court
    Race 3 - 14:35 Cheltenham - Dolphin Square
    Race 4 - 15:30 Tramore - Arctic Ambition

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 31st December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Punchestown - An Epic Song
    Race 2 - 14:30 Punchestown - Brosna Rocco
    Race 3 - 14:45 Warwick - Templier
    Race 4 - 15:07 Uttoxeter - Ali Star Bert

    Tie-Breaker: 24

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 30th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Taunton - Bangers and Cash
    Race 2 - 15:00 Taunton - Kingsmill Gin
    Race 3 - 15:15 Haydock - Keep Wondering
    Race 4 - 15:30 Taunton - Tip Top Cat

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 29th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:35 Newbury - Saint Palais
    Race 2 - 14:55 Leopardstown - Good Time Jonny
    Race 3 - 15:40 Limerick - Womalko
    Race 4 - 17:30 Southwell - Mr Sensible

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Tuesday 28th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 12:35 Leopardstown - Priory Park
    Race 2 - 13:10 Leopardstown - Panda Boy
    Race 3 - 14:05 Limerick - Donrua Dream
    Race 4 - 15:10 Limerick - Itsnotit

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Monday 27th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Leopardstown - Brides Hill
    Race 2 - 14:45 Wetherby - You Some Boy
    Race 3 - 14:55 Leopardstown - School Boy Hours
    Race 4 - 15:40 Kempton Rowland Ward

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Sunday 26th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:35 Wetherby - Garincha
    Race 2 - 13:45 Leopardstown - The Greek
    Race 3 - 15:05 Kempton - Tornado Flyer
    Race 4 - 15:40 Kempton - Maries Rock

    Tie-Breaker: 21

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 22nd December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Wolverhampton - Macs Dilemma
    Race 2 - 14:30 Wolverhampton - Ooh Is It
    Race 3 - 17:30 Southwell - Lucayan
    Race 4 - 18:00 Southwell - Chookie Dunedin

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 21st December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:05 Ayr - Glentruan, Fostersisland DEAD HEAT
    Race 2 - 14:35 Plumpton - Full Of Light
    Race 3 - 14:45 Ayr - Manetti
    Race 4 - 14:55 Newcastle - Selecto

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 20th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:00 Lingfield - Waikiki Waves
    Race 2 - 15:30 Lingfield - Gallic Geordie
    Race 3 - 16:00 Wolverhampton - Ruby Red Empress
    Race 4 - 19:00 Wolverhampton - Madrinho

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 19th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Thurles - Mighty Tom
    Race 2 - 14:30 Kempton - Equitation
    Race 3 - 15:20 Fakenham - Vocal Duke
    Race 4 - 15:30 Kempton - Tenth century

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 18th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Ascot - Palmers Hill
    Race 2 - 14:40 Haydcok - Enquarde
    Race 3 - 15:00 Ascot - Annsam
    Race 4 - 15:35 Ascot - Tritonic

    Tie-Breaker: 27

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 17th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:00 Uttoxeter - Kazzontherazz
    Race 2 - 14:35 Uttoxeter - Bretney
    Race 3 - 19:15 Kempton - Ring Of Gold
    Race 4 - 19:45 Kempton - Starter For Ten

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 16th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:40 Exeter - De Young Warrior
    Race 2 - 14:45 Exeter - Eurowork
    Race 3 - 15:06 Southwell - Maharashtra
    Race 4 - 15:15 Southwell - Kind Review

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 15th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Lingfield - Durdle Door
    Race 2 - 14:55 Lingfield - Pillars Of Earth
    Race 3 - 15:15 Leicester - Present Value
    Race 4 - 15:45 Kempton - Fitzvoria

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 14th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:15 Catterick - Spot On Soph
    Race 2 - 15:00 Wincanton - Electric Annie
    Race 3 - 17:30 Newcastle - Harvest Day
    Race 4 - 18:30 Newcastle - Leap Abroad

    Tie-Breaker: 19

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 13th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Plumpton - Hey Bob
    Race 2 - 15:00 Plumpton - Guguss Collonges
    Race 3 - 15:15 Chelmsford - Champagne Supanova
    Race 4 - 17:00 Wolverhampton - Tawtheef

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 12th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:20 Southwell - Abuffalosoldier
    Race 2 - 14:10 Carlisle - Flight Deck
    Race 3 - 14:40 Carlisle - Glittering Love
    Race 4 - 15:25 Southwell - Get Prepared

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 11th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Cheltenham - Coole Cody
    Race 2 - 14:47 Fairyhouse - Nicole's Milan
    Race 3 - 15:35 Cheltenham - Martello Sky
    Race 4 - 19:15 Wolverhampton - Invincible Larne

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winner (Prize: £14,000 +£4,000 to mark Betway's 4000th sponsored race)

     

    Friday 10th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Cheltenham - Vienna Court
    Race 2 - 14:15 Doncaster - Cobblers Dream
    Race 3 - 14:25 Cheltenham - Commodore
    Race 4 - 15:00 Cheltenham - Diesel D'Allier

    Tie-Breaker: 29

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 9th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:10 Newcastle - You Some Boy
    Race 2 - 13:25 Warwick - Glimpse Of Gala
    Race 3 - 14:30 Warwick - Brave Seasca
    Race 4 - 15:40 Taunton - Kendelu

    Tie-Breaker: 17

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 8th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:40 Wolverhampton - Busby
    Race 2 - 13:50 Hexham- Without Conviction
    Race 3 - 14:40 Wolverhampton - Ring Of Gold
    Race 4 - 15:20 Hexham - Atomic Angel

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 7th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:20 Fontwell - William Philo
    Race 2 - 13:30 Uttoxeter - Come On Teddy
    Race 3 - 16:00 Southwell - Carausis
    Race 4 - 16:30 Southwell - Fernando Rah

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 6th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:00 Ludlow - Jobesgreen Lad
    Race 2 - 15:00 Ludlow - Steinkraus
    Race 3 - 18:30 Wolverhampton - Reset Button
    Race 4 - 19:00 Wolverhampton - Cherish

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 5th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 12:25 Punchestown - Shantou Lucky
    Race 2 - 12:55 Punchestown - Gain De Cause
    Race 3 - 14:50 Cork - Lucky Max
    Race 4 - 15:20 Cork - Thedancingfarrier

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 4th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Aintree - Snow Leopardess
    Race 2 - 15:00 Sandown - Highland Hunter
    Race 3 - 15:15 Aintree - Tamar Bridge
    Race 4 - 15:35 Sandown - Samarrive

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 3rd December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Exeter - Tip Top Cat
    Race 2 - 15:15 Exeter - Gwencily Berbas
    Race 3 - 15:35 - Pileon
    Race 4 - 16:45  - Spartan Fighter

    Tie-Breaker: 20

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 2nd December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:00 Clonmel - Harveys Quay
    Race 2 - 14:00 Clonmel - Lovely Moon
    Race 3 - 14:52 Market Rasen - High Grounds
    Race 4 - 16:00 Chelmsford - By Jove

    Tie-Breaker: 32

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 1st December, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:50 Haydock - Blaklion
    Race 2 - 15:20 Haydock - Celebre D'Allen
    Race 3 - 15:30 Lingfield - Way Of Life
    Race 4 - 17:00 Kempton - Meadow Sprite

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 30th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:45 Lingfield - Sea Of Charm
    Race 2 - 15:15 Lingfield - Daany
    Race 3 - 15:30 Southwell - Irish Sovereign
    Race 4 - 17:45 Newcastle - Gorgeous General

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 29th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 12:50 Kempton - Al Gaiya
    Race 2 - 15:00 Kempton - First Charge
    Race 3 - 15:35 Kempton - Kodi Gold
    Race 4 - 19:00 Wolverhampton - Beryl The Peril

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 28th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:35 Fairyhouse - Beacon Edge
    Race 2 - 14:05 Fairyhouse - Smoking Gun
    Race 3 - 15:00 Leicester - Made For You
    Race 4 - 15:10 Fairyhouse - Gua Du Large

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 27th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:15 Newbury - Kapcorse
    Race 2 - 14:05 Newcastle - Aye Right
    Race 3 - 15:00 Newbury - Cloudy Glen
    Race 4 - 15:35 Newbury - Il Ridoto

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 26th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:15 Doncaster - Ginger Du Val
    Race 2 - 14:25 Newbury - Fanion D'estruval
    Race 3 - 14:40 Lingfield - Morty
    Race 4 - 15:35 Newbury - Dolphin Square

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 25th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:17 Lingfield - Seven No Trumps
    Race 2 - 15:25 Taunton - Kendelu
    Race 3 - 17:05 Wolverhampton - Capricious
    Race 4 - 17:35 Wolverhampton - Mercian Hymn

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 24th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:00 Hereford - Merry Mistress
    Race 2 - 16:00 Dundalk - Eglish
    Race 3 - 18:15 Kempton - Master Richard
    Race 4 - 18:45 Kempton - Green Power

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 23rd November, 2021

    Race 1 - 12:30 Punchestown - All Class
    Race 2 - 14:15 Sedgefield - Lord Caprio 
    Race 3 - 15:05 Punchestown - Betterask JJ
    Race 4 - 19:00 Wolverhampton - Morty

    Tie-Breaker: 32.25

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 22nd November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:35 Ayr - Foster'sisland
    Race 2 - 15:05 Ludlow - Family Pot
    Race 3 - 16:30 Chelmsford - Headingley
    Race 4 - 19:00 Chelmsford - Pillars Of Earth

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 21st November, 2021

    Race 1 - 12:50 Navan - Clarens
    Race 2 - 14:00 Exeter - Favori De Sivola
    Race 3 - 14:20 Navan - Futurum Regem
    Race 4 - 14:50 Navan - Run Wild Fred

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 20th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:15 Haydock - Tommy's Oscar
    Race 2 - 13:45 Lingfield - Rose Hip
    Race 3 - 14:25 Haydock - Dans Le Vent
    Race 4 - 15:23 Gowran Park - Influential Lady

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 19th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Ascot - Captain Morgs
    Race 2 - 15:25 Chepstow - Mr Washington
    Race 3 - 18:00 Dundalk - No Speed Limit
    Race 4 - 19:00 Dundalk - Clueless Hill

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 18th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:07 Newcastle - Our Idic Boy
    Race 2 - 14:00 Thurles - Priory Park
    Race 3 - 14:30 Thurles - The Declaimer
    Race 4 - 15:07 Newcastle - Wor Verge

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 17th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:00 Ffos Las - Chinwag
    Race 2 - 14:25 Hexham - Rollerruler
    Race 3 - 14:50 Warwick - Final Nudge
    Race 4 - 15:10 Ffos Las - Fairlawn Flyer

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 16th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Limerick - Lake Chad
    Race 2 - 14:30 Limerick - Secret Sea
    Race 3 - 15:05 Limerick - Robyndeglory
    Race 4 - 15:35 Limerick - Galypso Clermont

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 15th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Leicester - Robinshill
    Race 2 - 14:45 Plumpton - Jen's Boy
    Race 3 - 15:30 Leicester - Barricane
    Race 4 - 15:45 Plumpton - Top Man

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 14th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:20 Cork - Dads Lad
    Race 2 - 14:55 Cheltenham - West Cork
    Race 3 - 15:10 Fontwell - Salty Boy
    Race 4 - 15:15 Punchestown - Sassy Yet Classy

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 13th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:15 Cheltenham - Midnight Shadow
    Race 2 - 14:50 Cheltenham - Sporting John
    Race 3 - 15:05 Lingfield - Good Effort
    Race 4 - 15:25 Cheltenham - Gowel Road

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 12th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Cheltenham - Editeur Du Gite
    Race 2 - 14:35 Newcastle - Night On Earth
    Race 3 - 14:55 Cheltenham - Back On The Lash
    Race 4 - 19:30 Kempton - Rogue Force

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 11th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:47 Sedgefield - Major Snugfit
    Race 2 - 14:55 Clonmel - Sunnyvilla
    Race 3 - 19:00 Chelmsford - Musicka
    Race 4 - 20:00 Chelmsford - Clipsham Tiger

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 10th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Bangor-on-Dee - Snow Leopardess
    Race 2 - 15:00 Bangor-on-Dee - Hunters Call
    Race 3 - 18:00 Kempton - Hover
    Race 4 - 19:30 Kempton - La Hulottte

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Tuesday 9th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Huntingdon - Mr Yeaats
    Race 2 - 15:00 Huntingdon - Salley Gardens
    Race 3 - 18:30 Newcastle - Royal Prospect
    Race 4 - 19:00 Newcastle - Sir Sedric

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Monday 8th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Wolverhampton - Vaxholm
    Race 2 - 15:40 Carlise - Stolen Money
    Race 3 - 15:55 Wolverhampton - Aljaryaal
    Race 4 - 19:00 Newcastle - Naval Captain

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 7th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Navan - Easca Peasca
    Race 2 - 14:20 Navan - Farrawaybay
    Race 3 - 15:05 Ffos Las - Powerful Position
    Race 4 - 16:10 Ffos Las - Desque De L'isle

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Saturday 6th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Doncaster - Kings Lynn
    Race 2 - 14:15 Aintree - Mac Tottie
    Race 3 - 14:40 Doncaster - Farhan
    Race 4 - 15:00 Wincanton - Rocco

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 5th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Hexham - Mcgarry
    Race 2 - 15:00 Newcastle - International Lion
    Race 3 - 17:30 Newcastle - Oso Rapido
    Race 4 - 18:00 Newcastle - Fine Wine

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 4th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Newbury - Stoney Mountain
    Race 2 - 14:45 Sedgefield - Pure Surf
    Race 3 - 15:05 Newbury - Dublin Four
    Race 4 - 16:25 Chelmsford

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 3rd November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Nottingham - Superior Force
    Race 2 - 14:40 Nottingham - Land Of Winter
    Race 3 - 14:45 Kempton - Convection
    Race 4 - 18:15 Kempton - Lucayan

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 2nd November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:03 Lingfield - Sovereign Slipper
    Race 2 - 15:15 Fairyhouse - Crack On Corrie
    Race 3 - 15:40 Redcar - Vocatus 
    Race 4 - 18:00 Newcastle - The Grey Bay 

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 1st November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Layotwn - Hell Left Loose
    Race 2 - 16:00 Wolverhampton - Inexplicable
    Race 3 - 18:30 Wolverhampton - Way Of Life
    Race 4 - 19:00 Wolverhampton - Scarborough Castle 

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 31st October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:35 Naas - Earls
    Race 2 - 15:00 Cork - Braeside
    Race 3 - 15:30 Cork  Perry Owens
    Race 4 - 15:45 Naas - Yaxeni

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 30th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Ascot - Soaring Glory
    Race 2 - 14:58 Newmarket - Kawida
    Race 3 - 15:20 Ascot - Larry
    Race 4 - 15:40 Wetherby - Haafapiece

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 29th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Wetherby - Saint Arvans
    Race 2 - 15:50 Wetherby - Good Boy Bobby
    Race 3 - 16:50 Newmarket - Masked Identity
    Race 4 - 17:00 Kempton - Vaxholm

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 28th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:13 Lingfield - Sea La Rosa
    Race 2 - 15:23 Lingfield - Maamora
    Race 3 - 15:40 Ffos Las - Faire Part Sivola 
    Race 4 - 16:50 Ffos Las - Take Your Time

    Tie-Breaker: 25

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 27th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:15 Nottingham - Raasel
    Race 2 - 14:50 Nottingham - Mehmo
    Race 3 - 17:15 Kempton - Wild Mountain
    Race 4 - 18:45 Kempton - Proclaimer

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 26th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Catterick - Zoom Star
    Race 2 - 14:40 Catterick - Enthused
    Race 3 - 15:40 Chepstow - Astra Via
    Race 4 - 16:50 Chepstow - Bourbali

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 25th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Redcar - Rockprincess
    Race 2 - 14:20 Wexford - Clarens
    Race 3 - 15:05 Ayr - Permission Granted
    Race 4 - 16:25 Redcar - Somewhere Secret

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 24th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:42 Galway - Sixshooter
    Race 2 - 14:35 Wexford - Cullaghs Star
    Race 3 - 14:52 Galway - Captain Jimmy
    Race 4 - 16:02 Galway - Chinx Of Light

    Tie-Breaker: 19

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 23rd October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Doncaster - Another Batt
    Race 2 - 14:20 Cheltenham - Definite Plan
    Race 3 - 16:05 Cheltenham - Kansas City Chief
    Race 4 - 16:55 Doncaster - Gabrial The Wire

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 22nd October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:13 Newbury - Zain Nights
    Race 2 - 15:58 Newbury - Secret Shadow
    Race 3 - 16:25 Doncaster - The Nu Form Way
    Race 4 - 16:50 Cheltenham - Strictlyadancer

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 21st October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Thurles - Bellgrove
    Race 2 - 14:55 Thurles - Ellaat
    Race 3 - 15:58 Newton Abbot - Ten Past Midnight
    Race 4 - 16:50 Carlisle - Rickety Gate

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 20th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:13 Worcester - Saint Palais
    Race 2 - 16:40 Navan - Belgoprince
    Race 3 - 17:15 Navan - Yamato
    Race 4 - 19:30 Kempton - May Night

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 19th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Exeter- Soul Icon
    Race 2 - 15:05 Yarmouth - Pocket The Profit
    Race 3 - 15:40 Yarmouth - Pillars of Earth
    Race 4 - 16:50 Yarmouth - Cliffcake

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 18th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Bath - Wholelottafun
    Race 2 - 15:55 Bath - Never Said Nothing
    Race 3 - 16:40 Pontefract - Yukon Mission
    Race 4 - 20:30 Wolverhampton - Aradena

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 17th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:15 Naas - Lady Of Inishfree
    Race 2 - 14:30 Cork - She'stherightone
    Race 3 - 15:05 Cork - More Wine Lilly
    Race 4 - 16:35 Naas - Half Nutz

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 16th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:00 Ascot - Rambling Rose
    Race 2 - 14:20 Stratford - Kilchrest Moon 
    Race 3 - 16:30 Ascot - Aldaary
    Race 4 - 16:35 Ffos Las - Glory And Fortune

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 15th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Haydock - Chairmanoftheboard
    Race 2 - 16:05 Haydock - Imrahor
    Race 3 - 17:30 Newcastle - Vintage Polly
    Race 4 - 19:30 Newcastle - Donizetti

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 14th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Brighton - Big Bard
    Race 2 - 16:30 Brighton - Spanish Hustle
    Race 3 - 17:30 Brighton - Alba Del Sole
    Race 4 - 20:00 Chelmsford - You're Hired

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 13th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Bath - Cherish
    Race 2 - 14:40 Nottingham - Sweet Madness
    Race 3 - 16:55 Nottingham - Dark Shot
    Race 4 - 17:55 Bath - Plansina

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 12th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Punchestown - Direct Image
    Race 2 - 14:13 Hereford - Hidden Depths
    Race 3 - 18:30 Newcastle - Pocket The Profit
    Race 4 - 19:00 Newcastle - Hot Diggity Dog

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 11th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Yarmouth - Iconique
    Race 2 - 16:25 Yarmouth - Special Mayson
    Race 3 - 16:45 Musselburgh - Mansfield
    Race 4 - 17:20 Musselburgh - Clay Regazzoni

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 10th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:35 Limerick - Kruzhlinin
    Race 2 - 15:05 Curragh - Line Out
    Race 3 - 15:55 Limerick - Ontheropes
    Race 4 - 16:15 Curragh - Avagardner

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 9th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:15 York - Volatile Analyst
    Race 2 - 15:30 Chepstow - Orbys Legend
    Race 3 - 15:35 Newmarket - Buzz
    Race 4 - 17:00 York - Something Enticing

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 8th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Twilight Jet
    Race 2 - 15:15 York - Shelir
    Race 3 - 15:50 York - Surrey Gold
    Race 4 - 16:10 Newmarket - Siskany

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 7th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Thurles - Fennor Cross
    Race 2 - 15:15 Ayr - Cold Stare
    Race 3 - 15:30 Thurles - Wojood
    Race 4 - 19:00 Chelmsford - Internationangel

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 6th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Navan - The Peckhampouncer
    Race 2 - 14:48 Sedgefield - Grey Atlantic Way
    Race 3 - 15:40 Nottingham - Rogue Bear
    Race 4 - 15:50 Nottingham - Kattani

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 5th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Brighton - Sobriquet
    Race 2 - 15:50 Brighton - Wisper
    Race 3 - 16:32 Leicester - Coco Bear
    Race 4 - 17:05 Leicester - Willingly

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 4th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:44 Pontefract - Empirestateofmind
    Race 2 - 15:14 Pontefract - Wynford
    Race 3 - 16:15 Pontefract - Indefatigable
    Race 4 - 17:15 Pontefract - Gainsbourg

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 3rd October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Tipperary - Rambling Rose
    Race 2 - 15:05 Longchamp - Torquator Tasso
    Race 3 - 15:50 Longchamp - Rougir
    Race 4 - 16:25 Longchamp - A Case of You

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 2nd October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Newmarket - Via Sistina
    Race 2 - 14:20 Newmarket - Tatsumaki
    Race 3 - 15:15 Ascot - Vadream
    Race 4 - 15:50 Ascot - Aldaary

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 1st October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Ascot - Dark Shift
    Race 2 - 15:13 Gowran Park - Peace Party
    Race 3 - 16:50 Ascot - Sunray Major
    Race 4 - 16:58 Gowran Park - Tullyveery Lad

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 30th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:15 Clonmel - Fleurys Fort
    Race 2 - 16:00 Clonmel - Lord Gillygooley
    Race 3 - 16:30 Lingfield - Ibn Aldar
    Race 4 - 17:35 Lingfield - Persaria

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 29th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Nottingham - Matty Too
    Race 2 - 15:00 Nottingham - Ava Go Joe
    Race 3 - 19:00 Kempton - Limited Edition
    Race 4 - 19:30 Kempton - Los Camachos

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 28th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:45 Ayr - Kats Bob
    Race 2 - 15:20 Ayr - Redarna
    Race 3 - 17:30 Wolverhampton - Bare Grils
    Race 4 - 18:30 Wolverhampton - Eagle creek

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 27th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Roscommon - Romella
    Race 2 - 15:20 Hamilton - ABANDONED
    Race 3 - 17:30 Newcastle - Aunt Bethany
    Race 4 - 20:00 Newcastle - Crocodile Power

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £750)

     

    Sunday 26th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Ffos Las - Reelemin
    Race 2 - 16:15 Ffos Las - Brains
    Race 3 - 16:50 Ffos Las - Beryl Burton
    Race 4 - 17:20 Ffos Las - Mister Bluebird

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 25th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Haydock - Mondammej
    Race 2 - 15:40 Newmarket - Bedouins Story
    Race 3 - 16:45 Curragh - Sh Boom
    Race 4 - 16:50 Newmarket - Perfect News

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 24th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Soft Whisper 
    Race 2 - 14:05 York - Nomadic Empire
    Race 3 - 14:40 York - Challet
    Race 4 - 15:00 Newmarket - Hello You

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 23rd September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:15 Listowel - Sheila
    Race 2 - 15:25 Listowel - Is that Love
    Race 3 - 16:30 Newmarket - Carolus Magnus
    Race 4 - 20:00 Wolverhampton - Mrs Fitzherbert

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 22nd September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Redcar - Sweet Madness
    Race 2 - 15:20 Listowel - Hewick
    Race 3 - 15:45 Redcar - Polam Lane
    Race 4 - 16:25 Listowel - Assemble

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 21st September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Beverley - Ugo Gregory
    Race 2 - 16:10 Beverley - Broctune Red
    Race 3 - 17:50 Newcastle - She's No Angel
    Race 4 - 18:50 Newcastle - Boy In The Bar

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 20th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:45 Listowel - Mc Apline
    Race 2 - 15:50 Listowel - Autumn Evening
    Race 3 - 16:20 Leicester - Spanish Mane
    Race 4 - 18:15 Fairyhouse - Faraah

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 19th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:00 Listowel - Butterflyespiere
    Race 2 - 15:20 Hamilton - Elladora
    Race 3 - 16:10 Plumpton - Strike The Flint
    Race 4 - 16:20 Hamilton - De Marrazo

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 18th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Ayr - Staxton
    Race 2 - 15:40 Ayr - Bielsa
    Race 3 - 16:15 Ayr - Revich
    Race 4 - 16:50 Ayr - Titan Rock

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 17th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:20 Ayr - Call Me Ginger
    Race 2 - 15:30 Newbury - Silent Escape
    Race 3 - 16:05 Newbury - Makram
    Race 4 - 16:30 Ayr - Tilsit

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    12 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 16th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Ayr - Northern Express
    Race 2 - 16:45 Ayr - Chichester
    Race 3 - 17:18 Ayr - Thrilla In Manilla
    Race 4 - 17:50 Ayr - Eclipse De Lunar

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 15th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Sandown - Melody King
    Race 2 - 14:40 Sligo - Grange Walk
    Race 3 - 15:10 Beverley - Show Yourself
    Race 4 - 15:40 Beverley - Sudona

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 14th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:00 Punchestown - River Thames
    Race 2 - 15:33 Punchestown - Champion Green
    Race 3 - 16:50 Wolverhampton - Hooflepuff
    Race 4 - 17:20 Wolverhampton - Sunshine Fun

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 13th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Thirsk - Hilary's Boy
    Race 2 - 14:00 Thirsk - Manumission
    Race 3 - 16:45 Kempton - Be Lucky My Son
    Race 4 - 19:45 Kempton - Diamond Bay

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 12th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Curragh - Romantic Proposal
    Race 2 - 16:35 Haydock - Lezardrieux
    Race 3 - 17:30 Haydock - Outgate
    Race 4 - 18:25 Haydock - Yorkshire Lady

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

    Saturday 11th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Doncaster - Hurricane Ivor
    Race 2 - 14:10 Leopardstown - Real Appeal
    Race 3 - 14:35 Chepstow - Au Clair De Lune
    Race 4 - 17:10 Doncaster - Royal Fleet

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

    Friday 10th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:40 Doncaster - Noble Truth
    Race 2 - 14:10 Doncaster - Caturra
    Race 3 - 15:15 Doncaster - Rhythmic Intent
    Race 4 - 15:45 Doncaster - Able Kane

    Tie-Breaker: 2.25

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 9th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:40 Doncaster - Allayaadi
    Race 2 - 14:10 Doncaster - Harrow
    Race 3 - 14:35 Chepstow - Bezzas Lad
    Race 4 - 15:25 Epsom Downs - Knowing

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 8th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Doncaster - Modern Games
    Race 2 - 14:50 Doncaster - Natural Colour
    Race 3 - 15:25 Doncaster - Just Beautiful
    Race 4 - 17:00 Doncaster - Wentworth Falls

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 7th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:35 Catterick - Obee Jo
    Race 2 - 15:10 Catterick - Major Snugfit
    Race 3 - 16:30 Galway - Casanova
    Race 4 - 17:00 Galway - Church Mountain

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 6th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:00 - Madrinho
    Race 2 - 14:20 Perth - Frau Georgia
    Race 3 - 16:35 Galway - Son Of Hypnos
    Race 4 - 17:40 Galway - Tullyhogue Fort

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 5th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 York - Bergerac
    Race 2 - 16:20 York - Master Milliner
    Race 3 - 16:30 Perth - Go Fox
    Race 4 - 17:20 York - Emaraty Hero

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 4th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Haydock - Island Brave
    Race 2 - 15:10 Ascot - Chalk Stream
    Race 3 - 15:45 Ascot - Top Secret
    Race 4 - 17:15 Haydock - Sucellus

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 3rd September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Haydock - Sound Of Iona
    Race 2 - 15:20 Newcastle - Brazen Bolt
    Race 3 - 15:50 Newcastle - Lexington Warfare
    Race 4 - 19:45 Kempton - Saatty

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 2nd September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:35 Salisbury - Romantic Time
    Race 2 - 16:00 Dundalk - Tresorier
    Race 3 - 19:05 Newcastle - Bonneval, Delgrey Boy (Dead Heat)
    Race 4 - 19:35 Newcastle - Firmament

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 1st September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Uttoxeter - Uno Mas
    Race 2 - 15:05 Gowran Park - Lady Leanora
    Race 3 - 15:35 Gowran Park - Oh Purple Reign
    Race 4 - 15:50 Uttoxeter - Goldencard

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 31st August, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:25 Epsom Downs - Sir Oliver
    Race 2 - 19:00 Newton Abbot - Sergeant
    Race 3 - 19:15 Hexham - Regaby
    Race 4 - 19:45 Hexham - Abington Park

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Monday 30th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Ripon - Seven For A Pound
    Race 2 - 15:25 Chepstow - Iconic Knight
    Race 3 - 17:55 Cartmel - Decloration Of War
    Race 4 - 18:45 Roscommon - Bamboo Bay

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 29th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Goodwood - Luna Magic 
    Race 2 - 16:15 Beverley - Kinson
    Race 3 - 16:25 Yarmouth - Liger King
    Race 4 - 17:00 Yarmouth - World Of Windhover

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 28th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Goodwood - Mise En Scene
    Race 2 - 14:25 Goodwood - Aratus  
    Race 3 - 15:15 Beverley - Tis Marvellous
    Race 4 - 15:50 Beverley - Ventura Flame

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    1 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 27th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Thirsk - Just Frank
    Race 2 - 15:50 Thirsk - Empirestateofmind 
    Race 3 - 16:53 Goodwood - Epsom Faithful
    Race 4 - 17:40 Hamilton - Mi Capricho

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 26th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Carlisle - Alyara
    Race 2 - 15:05 Ffos Las - Hurricane Helen
    Race 3 - 17:50 Sedgefield - Do No Wrong
    Race 4 - 19:10 Lingfield - Anythingtoday

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 25th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Catterick - Overthink
    Race 2 - 14:10 Lingfield - Doonbeg farmer
    Race 3 - 17:35 Wolverhampton - Amiga Meu
    Race 4 - 19:05 Wolverhampton - Whatwouldyouknow

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 24th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Yarmouth - Flower Of Thunder
    Race 2 - 15:20 Musselburgh - Rain Cap
    Race 3 - 15:30 Yarmouth - Siberian Night
    Race 4 - 17:25 Bellewstown - Plugged In

    Tie-Breaker: 17

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 23rd August, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:15 Brighton - Thunderoad
    Race 2 - 18:05 Stratford - Chapati
    Race 3 - 18:55 Ripon - Challet
    Race 4 - 19:55 Ripon - Miss Bella Brand

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 22nd August, 2021

    Race 1 - 16:20 Sandown - Silver Gunn
    Race 2 - 17:45 Sandown - Oceanline
    Race 3 - 18:15 Sandown - Yorkshire Lady
    Race 4 - 18:45 Sandown - Farasi Lane

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 21st August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 York - Valley Forge
    Race 2 - 14:40 Sandown - Saffron Beach
    Race 3 - 15:35 York - Sonnyboyliston
    Race 4 - 16:45 York - Migration

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    2 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 20th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 York - Sam Cooke
    Race 2 - 15:00 York - Winter Power
    Race 3 - 16:10 York - The Flying Ginger
    Race 4 - 17:20 York - Rifleman

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 19th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 York - Ever Given
    Race 2 - 15:00 York - Cruyff Turn
    Race 3 - 16:10 York - Harrow
    Race 4 - 17:20 York - Sweet Enough

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 18th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 York - Copper Knight
    Race 2 - 16:10 York - Arcadian Sunrise
    Race 3 - 16:45 York - Tweet Tweet
    Race 4 - 17:20 York - Flaming Rib

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Tuesday 17th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Hamilton - Call Me Ginger
    Race 2 - 15:25 Hamilton - Platinumcard
    Race 3 - 18:05 Carlisle - Libby Ami
    Race 4 - 18:35 Carlisle - Strangerontheshore

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 16th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Catterick - Swinging Eddie
    Race 2 - 18:45 Roscommon - Cracking Name
    Race 3 - 19:35 Bangor-On-Dee - Isthebaropen
    Race 4 - 19:45 Roscommon - Magnetic North

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 15th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:45 Southwell - Praxeology
    Race 2 - 15:00 Chelmsford - Sky Blue Thinking
    Race 3 - 15:10 Pontefract - Double Or Bubble
    Race 4 - 16:10 Chelmsford - Pop Favourite

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    5 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 14th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:35 Newmarket - Mitrosonfire
    Race 2 - 15:10 Ripon - Mark's Choice
    Race 3 - 15:30 Newbury - Sacred
    Race 4 - 15:45 Ripon - Justanotherbottle

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 13th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Nottingham - Glorious Rio
    Race 2 - 15:20 Newbury - Tardis
    Race 3 - 15:55 Newbury - Amazonian Dream
    Race 4 - 17:05 Newbuey - New Heights

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 12th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:00 Beverley - Sun Rising
    Race 2 - 15:45 Beverley - Wynford
    Race 3 - 18:08 Lingfield - Typhoon Ten
    Race 4 - 18:38 Lingfield - The Attorney

    Tie-Breaker: 0

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 11th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Beverley - Ballet Steps
    Race 2 - 16:50 Salisbury - Dual Identity
    Race 3 - 19:00 Gowran Park - Stormy Jenn
    Race 4 - 19:35 Gowran Park - Shona Mee

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Tuesday 10th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Wolverhampton - Heer We Go Again
    Race 2 - 14:40 Wolverhampton - Youllovemewheniwin
    Race 3 - 15:00 Nottingham - Gentleman At Arms
    Race 4 - 16:45 Nottingham - Secret Potion

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Monday 9th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Ayr - Roydmoor
    Race 2 - 17:45 Ballinrobe - Baltinglass Hill
    Race 3 - 18:45 Ballinrobe - Thereallwaysbeone
    Race 4 - 20:25 Ripon - Wots The Wifi Code

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Sunday 8th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Downpatrick - Dympnas Well
    Race 2 - 16:20 Downpatrick - Nuttorridge
    Race 3 - 16:25 Haydock - ABANDONED
    Race 4 - 18:15 Haydock - ABANDONED

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    2 Winners (Prize: £5,000)

     

    Saturday 7th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:07 Cork - Pretty Smart
    Race 2 - 14:50 Newmarket - Majestic Glory
    Race 3 - 15:00 Haydock - Cold Stare
    Race 4 - 18:25 Ayr - Captain Jameson

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    1 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 6th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:00 Brighton - Pagan
    Race 2 - 17:10 Brighton - Breezyandbright
    Race 3 - 17:52 Haydock - Celerity
    Race 4 - 20:25 Haydock - Goldie Hawk

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 5th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Redcar - Absolute Dream 
    Race 2 - 14:10 Yarmouth - Boy In The Bar
    Race 3 - 15:40 Yarmouth - Shyjack
    Race 4 - 16:53 Redcar - Gift Of Raaj

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 4th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Sligo - Ten Ten Twenty
    Race 2 - 16:02 Sligo - Betrayed
    Race 3 - 16:10 Brighton - Zulu Girl
    Race 4 - 17:30 Pontefract - Dark Defender

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 3rd August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Catterick - Quercus
    Race 2 - 15:20 Catterick - King Crimson
    Race 3 - 17:50 Nottingham - Madame Ambassador
    Race 4 - 19:20 Nottingham - Your Love Is King

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 2nd August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Naas - Sacred Bridge
    Race 2 - 15:20 Cork - Hattie Amarin
    Race 3 - 15:55 Cork - Miss Arccol
    Race 4 - 19:00 Carlisle - Chinese Spirit

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    3 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 1st August, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:15 Galway - Current Option
    Race 2 - 15:35 Market Rasen - Grand Enterprise
    Race 3 - 17:00 Thirsk - Golden Melody
    Race 4 - 17:20 Galway - Bell Ex One

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 31st July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Goodwood - Mr Wagyu
    Race 2 - 14:10 Newmarket - Dora Penny
    Race 3 - 14:30 Goodwood - Prince Alex
    Race 4 - 15:40 Goodwood - Commanche Falls

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 30th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Goodwood - Calling The Wind
    Race 2 - 15:00 Goodwood - Maydanny
    Race 3 - 17:20 Goodwood - Wink Of An Eye
    Race 4 - 17:30 Galway - Jazzaway

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 29th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Goodwood - Qaader
    Race 2 - 17:20 Goodwood - Whenthedealinsdone
    Race 3 - 18:15 Galway - Saldier
    Race 4 - 18:45 Galway - Clonbury Bridge

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 28th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:00 Goodwood - Armor
    Race 2 - 15:35 Goodwood - Alcohol Free
    Race 3 - 18:15 Galway - Royal Rendevouz
    Race 4 - 18:45 Galway - Shanwalla

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Tuesday 27th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Goodwood - Migration
    Race 2 - 17:20 Goodwood - Anghaam
    Race 3 - 17:45 Galway - Galtee Mist
    Race 4 - 18:15 Galway - Sirjack Thomas

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Monday 26th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Newton Abbot - Gibraltarian
    Race 2 - 15:10 Newton Abbot - Stanley Stanley
    Race 3 - 19:05 Wolverhampton - Sun Power
    Race 4 - 20:10 Wolverhampton - Colinton

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 25th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Pontefract - Charging Thunder
    Race 2 - 17:15 Musselburgh - Modular Magic
    Race 3 - 18:15 Musselburgh - Lion Tower
    Race 4 - 18:40 Musselburgh - Glasses Up

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 24th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 York - Soul Seeker
    Race 2 - 14:40 York - Venturous
    Race 3 - 15:00 Ascot - Danyah
    Race 4 - 17:35 York - Northern Express

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 23rd July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Uttoxeter - Watching Brief
    Race 2 - 15:35 Ascot - Alfred Boucher
    Race 3 - 18:30 York - Citron Major
    Race 4 - 20:00 York - Garden Oasis

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 22nd July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:00 Yarmouth - Molly Shaw
    Race 2 - 15:45 Yarmouth - Myboymax
    Race 3 - 18:05 Newbury - Estrela Star
    Race 4 - 18:35 Newbury - Burning Bush

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 21st July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Catterick - Sfumato
    Race 2 - 14:40 Lingfield - Fox Leicester
    Race 3 - 15:10 Lingfield - Turquoise Kingdom
    Race 4 - 18:50 Naas - Miss Jabeam

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 20th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:20 Wolverhampton - Nacho
    Race 2 - 15:55 Wolverhampton - Trusty Rusty
    Race 3 - 18:35 Chelmsford - Manahattanville
    Race 4 - 19:05 Chelmsford - MAy Sonic

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 19th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:00 Cartmel - For Jim
    Race 2 - 18:15 Beverley - Khabib
    Race 3 - 18:25 Ballinrobe - Hattie Amarin
    Race 4 - 19:15 Beverley - Shackabooah 

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 18th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:57 Stratford - Dyalns Sea Song
    Race 2 - 15:15 Newton Abbot - Youvebrokenmydream
    Race 3 - 15:25 Redcar - Fossos
    Race 4 - 16:35 Redcar - Whatwouldyouknow

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 17th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Market Rasen - Stonific
    Race 2 - 14:25 Newbury - Scaramanga
    Race 3 - 14:40 Market Rasen - Franky Du Berlais
    Race 4 - 15:40 Newbury - Gubass

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 16th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Haydock - East Street Revue
    Race 2 - 15:00 Haydock - Macho Pride
    Race 3 - 15:10 Nottingham - Case Key
    Race 4 - 16:30 Newbury - Sugauli

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 15th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Chepstow - Holdenhurst
    Race 2 - 15:40 Chepstow - Tawaafoq
    Race 3 - 17:00 Leopardstown - Red Heel
    Race 4 - 19:40 Leopardstown - Buckman Tavern

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 14th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Uttoxeter - Go On Chez
    Race 2 - 16:50 Uttoxeter - Andapa
    Race 3 - 17:10 Catterick - Dream Point
    Race 4 - 17:20 Uttoxeter - Pillar Of Steel

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 13th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:35 Bath - True Romance
    Race 2 - 15:35 Bath - Foxie Femme
    Race 3 - 20:35 Brighton - Thomas Lanfiere
    Race 4 - 20:50 Southwell - Isthebaropen

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    5 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 12th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Newton Abbot - Phoenix Dawn
    Race 2 - 15:05 Ayr - Jessie Allan
    Race 3 - 16:15 Ayr - Bawaader
    Race 4 - 17:45 Killarney - Sassified

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 11th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:38 Stratford - Air Hair Lair
    Race 2 - 16:15 Sligo - All Class
    Race 3 - 16:50 Sligo - Silver Planeur
    Race 4 - 17:05 Fairyhouse - Franno

    Tie-Breaker: 21

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 10th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Sandown - Magical Morning
    Race 2 - 15:00 Sandown - Auria
    Race 3 - 15:15 Haydock - Alounak
    Race 4 - 17:15 Sandown - Wink Of An Eye

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 9th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 York - Cormier
    Race 2 - 14:40 York - Light Refrain
    Race 3 - 15:00 Newmarket - Live Your Dream
    Race 4 - 15:35 Newmarket - Snow Lantern

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    3 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 8th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Newmarket - Lusail
    Race 2 - 14:40 Carlisle - Obee Jo
    Race 3 - 15:00 Newmarket - Blackrod
    Race 4 - 16:45 Newmarket - Path Of Thunder

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 7th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Catterick - Annie Rose
    Race 2 - 16:05 Catterick - Acquisitor
    Race 3 - 17:35 Bath - Tregony
    Race 4 - 19:05 Bath - Super Superjack

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 6th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:55 Wolverhampton - Frow
    Race 2 - 17:35 Brighton - Spreadsheet
    Race 3 - 18:45 Uttoxeter - Court Dancer
    Race 4 - 19:35 Brighton - Finvarra

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 5th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:35 Ayr - Oriental Lily
    Race 2 - 15:20 Ayr - Black Friday
    Race 3 - 18:15 Windsor - Flip Mode
    Race 4 - 20:15 Windsor - Mayfair Pompette

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 4th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:03 - Ayr - Royal Countess
    Race 2 - 16:02 Chelmsford - Solomons Judgement
    Race 3 - 17:20 Market Rasen - Pateen
    Race 4 - 17:25 Tramore - Molly Wedger

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 3rd July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Sandown - Magical Morning
    Race 2 - 15:00 Sandown - Auria
    Race 3 - 15:15 Haydock - Alounak
    Race 4 - 17:15 Sandown - Wink Of An Eye

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 2nd July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Doncaster - Menai Bridge
    Race 2 - 17:10 Sandown - Zlatan
    Race 3 - 17:35 Haydock - Miramichi
    Race 4 - 19:08 Haydock - Out The Hat

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 1st July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Yarmouth - Electric Love
    Race 2 - 17:45 Tipperary - Smitty Becall
    Race 3 - 20:25 Newbury - True Scarlet
    Race 4 - 20:55 Newbury - Goodwood Glen

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    4 To Win

    Play our free-to-play racing predictor game to win our daily jackpot. £/€1,000 prize Sunday to Friday and £/€10,000+ on ITV meetings.

    Need To Knows

    • Is this Free to Play? Yes, this is a free prediction game.
    • What Do I Need to do? Predict the winner in four selected races each day for a chance to win.
    • How much can I win each Round? The total prize pot each day is £/€1,000 with an increased £/€10,000+ on all ITV meetings.
    • What happens if there is multiple winners? In the event there are multiple customers with 4 correct picks, the winner will be settled using our tiebreak question. The tiebreaker will be to calculate the combined winning distance of each race.

    Offer Terms

    1. A valid Betway account is required to participate in the promotion.
    2. The competition is limited to one entry per registered account holder at Betway, per day. If multiple accounts have been opened by the same person, all entries by this player and/or accounts will be discounted.
    3. The total prize pot each day is £/€1,000 with an increased jackpot on ITV meetings.
    4. Customers’ selections must be confirmed and submitted before the start of the first eligible race of the day.
    5. The eligible races can be found here.
    6. Once an entry is submitted a customer cannot amend or cancel their prediction.
    7. If a customer selects a non-runner, then unfortunately this selection will not count and be deemed a loser.
    8. If there is a dead-heat for 1st place, both horses will be deemed as winners.
    9. If no customers get four winners, then the prize will not be won.
    10. In the event of a tie, the winner will be settled using our tiebreak question. The tiebreak question will be to calculate the combined winning distance of all four races. “Nk” (Neck), “nse” (nose), “hd” (head) and “shd” (short head) will count as 0 to the total winning distances. In the event of more than one customer answering the tiebreak question correctly, the prize will then be split amongst those customers. The table below shows examples of the combined winning distances:

      Examples

      Race 1

      Race 2

      Race 3

      Race 4

      Total

      Distance Taken for Competition

      Example 1

      1.25

      3

      1

      2

      7.25

      7 lengths (rounded down)

      Example 2

      2

      2.25

      1

      0.25

      5.5

      6 lengths (rounded up)

      Example 3

      4

      2.25

      1.5

      2

      9.75

      10 lengths (rounded up)

    11. The combined winning distance will be based upon the Racing Post results page.
    12. If the tiebreak information is not available then the prize will be split amongst anyone with four winners.
    13. If a 4 To Win race is postponed, abandoned or not completed, the Round will be altered to below:
      • One Void Race, then the prize will be 75% of the Jackpot (Example: £/€1,000 Round will be £/€750).
      • Two Void Races then the prize will be 50% of the Jackpot (Example: £/€1,000 Round will be £/€500).
      • Three Void Races then the Competition will be deemed cancelled and no Jackpot prize shall be awarded.
    14. In order to withdraw the winnings, the customer needs to have passed KYC and have a valid payment method registered to their account.
    15. Eligibility is dependent on an entrant upholding the general Betway Terms and Conditions.
    16. Promotion is valid until the first eligible race of the day.
    17. Only accounts registered in the United Kingdom or the Republic of Ireland are eligible for this offer.
    18. This promotion is only open to persons aged 18 years or over.
    19. By actively entering the 4 To Win Competition, you may be asked permission to participate in any reasonable publicity events/campaigns, in the event that you are a winner.
    20. Betway reserves the right to suspend / terminate this competition at any time, should it have reasonable grounds for doing so. This may include, but is not limited to, the competition (or the website on which it is presented) being subject to, or affected by, any denial-of service (DOS) attacks, bugs, viruses or any other technologically harmful material or act of hacking by a third party, or in the event of any wilful attempt to breach these Terms and Conditions.
    21. Betway reserve the right to exclude customers at any point from this promotion.

    Prize Terms:

    1. All prize winner(s) will be notified by telephone, SMS and/or e-mail within 48 hours of winning the competition.
    2. Any prize winner who is not contactable within 7 days, after reasonable means, shall be disqualified and lose their entitlement to the prize. It is, therefore, the sole responsibility of each entrant to ensure that he/she has provided the correct contact details.
    3. The prize will be credited to the winning customer’s Betway Sports account within 72 hours of the competition ending if successful contact between the winner and Betway has been made.

     

    Last Updated - 13/03/2020 at 14:30 GMT

Official Partner of

West HamLeicester CityBrighton & Hove AlbionCheltenhamGrand NationalSurrey County Cricket ClubNinjas in PyjamasG2 Esports

Betway is a brand managed by Betway Limited (C39710), a Maltese registered company whose registered address is 9 Empire Stadium Street, Gzira, GZR 1300, Malta. Betway Limited is licensed and regulated in Great Britain by the Gambling Commission under account number 39372.


This round's jackpot:

£/€1,000

Loading

Correctly predict the horse to win each race

Already a Betway customer? Login to Play

Betway uses cookies to give you the best experience possible. Please read our Cookie Policy for more details.

    How it Works

    4 races. 4 horses. 4 winners.

    That’s all that stands between you and our daily cash jackpot from our 4 To Win predictor game. Entry is FREE – just pick the winners in our four selected races. If you are the only one with all four winners, then you will win the jackpot. If there are multiple winners then it will come down to the tie-breaker on combined winning lengths of all four races. The total prize pot each day is £/€1,000 with an increased jackpot of £/€10,000+ on all ITV meetings. So whether you study the form, select from your favourite jockeys or use our 'Random Pick' button, give yourself the chance of winning our daily jackpot.

    Sunday 22nd May, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:30 York - Topanticipation
    Race 2 - 16:20 Curragh - Additional
    Race 3 - 16:35 York - Showtime Mahomes
    Race 4 - 17:35 York - Asjad

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

     

    Saturday 21st May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Goodwood - Galiac
    Race 2 - 14:00 Haydock - Valley Forge
    Race 3 - 14:55 York - Illusionist
    Race 4 - 15:10 Haydock - El Caballo

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 20th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:30 Haydock - Sense Of Duty
    Race 2 - 16:15 Haydock - Billyb
    Race 3 - 18:10 Downpatrick - Journey West
    Race 4 - 18:45 Downpatrik - Na Caith Tobac

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

     

    Thursday 19th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:35 Market Rasen - Lightning Attack
    Race 2 - 13:45 Wolverhampton - Chef De Troupe
    Race 3 - 17:55 Tipperary - Coole Arcade
    Race 4 - 18:55 Tipperary

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 18th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:55 Ayr - Chookie Dunedin
    Race 2 - 16:58 Ayr - Royal Regent
    Race 3 - 18:40 Cork - Shawaamekh
    Race 4 - 20:10 Cork - Fennor Cross

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 17th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:40 Nottingham - Dreams Of Thunder
    Race 2 - 14:00 Brighton - Queen Sarabi
    Race 3 - 14:40 Nottingham - Kalamity Kitty
    Race 4 - 20:38 Hexham - Lee's Legacy

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 16th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:30 Carlisle - Nearly A Gonna
    Race 2 - 16:15 Carlisle - Time To Rumble
    Race 3 - 17:50 Leicester - Eponina
    Race 4 - 19:50 Leicester - Pure Dreamer

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 15th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:10 Ripon - High Security
    Race 2 - 16:45 Naas - Amortentia
    Race 3 - 17:10 Ripon - Miss Britain
    Race 4 - 17:15 Naas - Hale Bopp

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    5 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 14th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:25 Newmarket - Harry Three
    Race 2 - 14:45 Newbury - Irar
    Race 3 - 15:00 Newmarket - Shine So Bright
    Race 4 - 15:50 Navan - Curraheen Princess

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    4 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 13th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 York - Pillow Talk
    Race 2 - 14:25 York - Fonteyn
    Race 3 - 15:00 York - Bollin Joan
    Race 4 - 17:20 York - Korker

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Thursday 12th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 York - Fine Wine
    Race 2 - 15:00 York - Cruyff Turn
    Race 3 - 17:35 Clonmel - The Dasher Conway
    Race 4 - 20:20 Newmarket - Tarbaan

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Wednesday 11th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:25 York - Dakota Gold
    Race 2 - 15:00 York - Highfield Princess
    Race 3 - 16:45 York - Kihavah
    Race 4 - 16:55 Gowran Park - Urban Oasis

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

     

    Tuesday 10th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:00 Sedgefield - Mac Be Lucky
    Race 2 - 14:20 Chepstow - Macs Dilemma
    Race 3 - 15:20 Chepstow - Our Man In Havana
    Race 4 - 18:15 Lingfield - Bungledupinblue

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 9th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:00 Catterick - Haven Lady
    Race 2 - 16:40 Wolverhampton - Four Feet
    Race 3 - 17:00 Roscommon - Fools Glory
    Race 4 - 19:00 Roscommon - Lord Eskrine

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 8th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 16:05 Leopardstown - History
    Race 2 - 16:18 Hamilton - Crown Princess
    Race 3 - 17:18 Hamilton - Candescence
    Race 4 - 18:18 Hamilton - Haizoom

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Saturday 7th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Ascot - Juan De Montalban
    Race 2 - 15:00 Haydock - N'Golo
    Race 3 - 16:05 Ascot - Vafortino
    Race 4 - 17:15 Ascot - Mister Bluebird

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 6th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:30 Chester - Red Mirage
    Race 2 - 15:15 Chester - Cleveland
    Race 3 - 16:20 Chester - Haseefah
    Race 4 - 16:55 Chester - Bellatrixsa

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Thursday 5th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:30 Chester - Look Out Louis 
    Race 2 - 14:15 Huntingdon - Ratoute Yutty
    Race 3 - 15:10 Chester - Hamish
    Race 4 - 15:40 Chester - Pride Of America

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Wednesday 4th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:40 Chester - Thoughts Of June
    Race 2 - 18:30 Kempton - Agapanther
    Race 3 - 18:40 Fontwell - Height Of Fame
    Race 4 - 19:20 Gowran Park - Urban Oasis

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    1 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Tuesday 3rd May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:40 Ayr - Isle Of Aron
    Race 2 - 18:10 Wetherby - Ey Up Its The Boss
    Race 3 - 19:00 Ballinrobe - Huckleberry Rock
    Race 4 - 20:10 Wetherby - Magical Mile

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    2 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 2nd May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:35 Down Royal - Drumbaragh
    Race 2 - 16:10 Warwick - Nickelsonthedime
    Race 3 - 16:40 Curragh - Ginsburg
    Race 4 - 17:15 Curragh - Midnight Fire

    Tie-Breaker: 24

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 1st May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Cemhaan
    Race 2 - 14:10 Salisbury - Luna Magic
    Race 3 - 15:40 Newmarket - Cachet
    Race 4 - 16:50 Newmarket - Haymaker

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Saturday 30th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Blackrod
    Race 2 - 14:05 Thirsk - Redarna
    Race 3 - 14:25 Newmarket - Cap Francis
    Race 4 - 15:00 Newmarket - Khadeem

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 29th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:40 Goodwood - Raasel
    Race 2 - 14:50 Wolverhampton - Strategic Fortune
    Race 3 - 15:50 Goodwood - Shobiz
    Race 4 - 16:15 Punchestown - El Barra

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Thursday 28th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:40 Punchestown - Broomfield Hall
    Race 2 - 16:15 Punchestown - Magic Daze
    Race 3 - 16:50 Punchestown - Ballybroker Bridge
    Race 4 - 18:00 Punchestown - A Great View

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 27th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:40 Punchestown - Life In The Park
    Race 2 - 16:00 Wolverhampton - Brazen Idol
    Race 3 - 17:10 Ascot - Celsius
    Race 4 - 19:05 Punchestown - Royal Rendezvous

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 26th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 16:23 Yarmouth - Epic Express
    Race 2 - 16:50 Punchestown - Felix Desjy
    Race 3 - 17:03 Brighton - Macs Dilemma
    Race 4 - 18:00 Punchestown - Absolute Notions

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 25th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:15 Ayr - Classy Al
    Race 2 - 15:05 Southwell - Autonomy
    Race 3 - 16:55 Windsor - Sterling Knight
    Race 4 - 20:05 Thirsk - Langholm

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 24th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Wetherby - Copper Mountain
    Race 2 - 15:15 Bath - Merweb
    Race 3 - 16:20 Bath - Headshot
    Race 4 - 17:45 Wetherby - Moonlit Warrior

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 23rd April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Sandown - Knappers Hill
    Race 2 - 14:05 Haydock - Boardman
    Race 3 - 15:15 Haydock - Aussie Banker
    Race 4 - 15:32 Sandown - Hewick

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 22nd April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Sandown - Wanees
    Race 2 - 14:40 Perth - Slipway
    Race 3 - 16:18 Perth - Petite Rhapsody
    Race 4 - 19:10 Southwell - Matchmaking

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Thursday 21st April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:30 Perth - Half Shot
    Race 2 - 14:50 Warwick - Ashoka
    Race 3 - 15:40 Beverley - Love Your Work
    Race 4 - 18:30 Tipperary - Darkened

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 20th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:15 Catterick - Vadamiah
    Race 2 - 15:15 Ludlow - Rock On Rita
    Race 3 - 16:00 Catterick - Ha Long Bay
    Race 4 - 16:30 Catterick - Wizard D'Amour

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    8 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 19th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:20 Sedgefield - Adherence
    Race 2 - 16:10 Yarmouth - Jadea Moon
    Race 3 - 16:30 Epsom - New Pursuit
    Race 4 - 17:35 Wolverhampton - Gustav Graves

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 18th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:14 Redcar - Muhtashim 
    Race 2 - 14:25 Cork - Garcon Doux
    Race 3 - 15:15 Fairyhouse - Capilano Bridge
    Race 4 - 17:00 Fairyhouse - Lord Lariat

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Sunday 17th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:25 Fairyhouse - Digby 
    Race 2 - 14:32 Southwell - Gigi's Beach
    Race 3 - 16:17 Southwell - Patsy Fagen
    Race 4 - 16:40 Cork - Sir Bob

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 16th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:05 Fairyhouse - Echoes Of Family
    Race 2 - 15:14 Musselburgh - Enemy
    Race 3 - 16:22 Musselburgh - Rose Bandit
    Race 4 - 16:50 Fairyhouse - Glan

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 15th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Lingfield - If You Dare 
    Race 2 - 14:55 Lingfield - Aasser
    Race 3 - 16:15 Newcastle - Earlofthecotswolds
    Race 4 - 16:35 Lingfield - Dembe

    Tie-Breaker: 0

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Thursday 14th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:40 Cheltenham - Panic Attack
    Race 2 - 16:20 Bath - Go Razzmatazz
    Race 3 - 17:20 Clonmel - Emancipator
    Race 4 - 19:00 Bath - Kalamity Kitty

    Tie-Breaker: 23

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 13th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Anadora
    Race 2 - 16:25 Cheltenham - Wbee
    Race 3 - 16:35 Beverley - Holy Endeavour, Strangerontheshore (Deadheat)
    Race 4 - 16:45 Newmarket - Tranquil Night

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Tuesday 12th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Gale Force Maya
    Race 2 - 15:15 Ayr - On We Go
    Race 3 - 15:50 Ayr - Shoeshine Boy
    Race 4 - 18:00 Dundalk - Fascinating Shadow

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Monday 11th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Windsor - Vape
    Race 2 - 14:40 Hexham - Gipsy Lee Rose
    Race 3 - 17:10 Windsor - Mellow Magic
    Race 4 - 19:00 Tramore - Lady McCabe

    Tie-Breaker: 22

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 10th April, 2022

    No Game

     

    Saturday 9th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Aintree - Party Business
    Race 2 - 14:25 Aintree - Three Stripe Life
    Race 3 - 16:15 Aintree - Sam Brown
    Race 4 - 17:15 Aintree - Noble Yeats

    Tie-Breaker: 23

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 8th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Aintree - Langer Dan
    Race 2 - 16:05 Aintree - Mac Tottie
    Race 3 - 16:40 Aintree - Gelino Bello
    Race 4 - 17:15 Aintree - Hacker Des Places

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Thursday 7th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:55 Aintree - Clan Des Obeaux
    Race 2 - 16:05 Aintree - Latenightpass
    Race 3 - 16:40 Aintree - The Last Day
    Race 4 - 17:15 Aintree - Ashroe Diamond

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Wednesday 6th April, 2022

    No Game

     

    Tuesday 5th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:00 Pontefract - Magna Moralia
    Race 2 - 13:50 Exeter - Ring The Moon 
    Race 3 - 16:00 Southwell - Hillview
    Race 4 - 17:05 Southwell - The Wild Wild Sea

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 4th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:30 Redcar - Trevie Fountain
    Race 2 - 14:40 Redcar - Autumn Festival
    Race 3 - 14:50 Windsor - Zim Baby
    Race 4 - 16:30 Windsor - Newton Jack

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 3rd April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:37 Cork - Level Pitch
    Race 2 - 14:55 Fairyhouse - Song of Earth
    Race 3 - 15:20 Hereford - Gosuatri
    Race 4 - 15:55 Hereford - Kolisi

    Tie-Breaker: 20

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 2nd April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Ayr - Dusart
    Race 2 - 14:17 Chepstow - Heron Creek
    Race 3 - 15:35 Ayr - Win My Wings
    Race 4 - 17:20 Lingfield - Bbob Alula

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 1st April, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:20 Leicester - Noman
    Race 2 - 16:25 Leicester - Dashing Dick
    Race 3 - 16:50 Newbury - Blairgowrie
    Race 4 - 19:10 Southwell - Dave Dexter

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Thursday 31th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:40 Warwick - Pottlerath
    Race 2 - 15:30 Chelmsford - Boasty
    Race 3 - 17:05 Wetherby - The Questioner
    Race 4 - 19:15 Chelmsford - Atiyah

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 30th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Market Rasen - Ashoka
    Race 2 - 16:40 Market Rasen - Onchan
    Race 3 - 18:30 Kempton - Solanna
    Race 4 - 20:00 Kempton - Kalamity Kitty

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 29th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:55 Uttoxeter - Gold Souk
    Race 2 - 15:35 Uttoxeter - Sainte Doctor
    Race 3 - 16:45 Uttoxeter - Hard To Forget
    Race 4 - 18:00 Wolverhampton - Chookie Dunedin

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 28th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Ludlow - Finest View 
    Race 2 - 14:40 Hexham - Johnson's Blue
    Race 3 - 19:00 Newcastle - Bless Him
    Race 4 - 20:00 Newcastle - Show Maker

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 27th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Ascot - Krypton Gold
    Race 2 - 14:51 Limerick - Masterstonemason
    Race 3 - 15:45 Doncaster - Matchless
    Race 4 - 16:20 Doncaster - Bernado O'Reilly

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 26th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:35 Kelso - Romero Brown
    Race 2 - 14:40 Kempton - Bandinelli
    Race 3 - 15:35 Doncaster - Johan
    Race 4 - 16:46 Doncaster - Sandyman

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 25th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:55 Newton Abbot - How's The Cricket
    Race 2 - 14:20 Musselburgh - The Navigator
    Race 3 - 14:55 Musselburgh - Goodtimes Badtimes
    Race 4 - 15:30 Musselburgh - Latino Flag

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Thursday 24th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:55 Chepstow - Karakoram
    Race 2 - 15:31 Chepstow - Silver In Disguise
    Race 3 - 15:55 Cork - Sweet Will
    Race 4 - 16:55 Cork - Thedancingfarrier

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 23rd March, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:40 Ffos Las - Honor Grey
    Race 2 - 17:10 Ludlow - Itacare
    Race 3 - 18:00 Dundalk - Very Excellent
    Race 4 - 18:30 Dundalk - Dammit

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 22nd March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:18 Clonmel - Maxxum
    Race 2 - 15:28 Clonmel - Big Bee Hive
    Race 3 - 15:36 Exeter - Deeper Blue
    Race 4 - 16:56 Wetherby - Great Raffles

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 21st March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Southwell - Starlyte
    Race 2 - 15:55 Southwell - Niblawi
    Race 3 - 16:50 Plumpton - Sword Beach
    Race 4 - 17:10 Wincanton - Megaudais Speed

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 20th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:15 Downpatrick - Andys Flame
    Race 2 - 15:45 Downpatrick - Spades Are Trumps
    Race 3 - 16:35 Carlisle - Killane
    Race 4 - 16:45 Chepstow - Hang Tough

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 19th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Uttoxeter - Serious Charges
    Race 2 - 14:40 Kempton - Press Your Luck
    Race 3 - 15:00 Uttoxeter - Beauport
    Race 4 - 15:35 Uttoxeter - Screaming Colours

    Tie-Breaker: 21

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 18th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:10 Cheltenham - State Man
    Race 2 - 14:50 Cheltenham  - The Nice Guy
    Race 3 - 15:30 Cheltenham - A Plus Tard
    Race 4 - 17:30 Cheltenham - Banbridge

    Tie-Breaker: 23

    Winners (Prize: £/€20,000)

     

    Thursday 17th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:10 Cheltenham - Third Wind
    Race 2 - 15:30 Cheltenham  - Flooring Porter
    Race 3 - 16:10 Cheltenham - Coole Coady
    Race 4 - 17:30 Cheltenham - Chambard

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    Winners (Prize: £/€20,000)

     

    Wednesday 16th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:10 Cheltenham - L'Homme Presse
    Race 2 - 14:50 Cheltenham  - Commander Of Fleet
    Race 3 - 16:10 Cheltenham - Delta Work
    Race 4 - 16:50 Cheltenham - Clobal Citizen

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £/€20,000)

     

    Tuesday 15th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:30 Cheltenham - Constitution Hill
    Race 2 - 14:50 Cheltenham  - Corach Rambler
    Race 3 - 16:10 Cheltenham - Maries Rock
    Race 4 - 16:50 Cheltenham - Brazil 

    Tie-Breaker: 27

    Winners (Prize: £/€20,000)

     

    Sunday 13th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:55 Naas - Macs Charm
    Race 2 - 15:05 Limerick - Native Gold
    Race 3 - 15:30 Naas - Better Times Ahead
    Race 4 - 15:40 Limerick - Holiday In Kerry 

    Tie-Breaker: 22

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 12th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Sandown - Complete Unknown
    Race 2 - 14:25 Sandown - Surprise Package
    Race 3 - 14:40 Wolverhampton - Tinker Toy 
    Race 4 - 15:20 Ayr - Don Broco 

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 11th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:55 Newcastle - Freethinker
    Race 2 - 15:05 Newcastle - Jamil
    Race 3 - 16:05 Exeter - Longshanks 
    Race 4 - 19:15 Wolverhampton 

    Tie-Breaker: 22

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Thursday 10th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Carlisle - Taragrace
    Race 2 - 16:20 Wincanton - Wetanwindy
    Race 3 - 16:55 Wincanton - Chloe's Court
    Race 4 - 18:30 Newcastle - Mostallim

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 9th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Lingfield - Away Wit Da Fairys
    Race 2 - 16:45 Lingfield - Reeclectic
    Race 3 - 19:30 Kempton - Bulleit
    Race 4 - 20:30 Kempton - Royal Heart

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 8th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:05 Newcastle - Court At Slip
    Race 2 - 14:40 Newcastle - The Jad Factor
    Race 3 - 16:40 Sandown - Bourbali
    Race 4 - 17:30 Wolverhampton - Forbearing

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 7th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:10 Leopardstown - Golden Spear
    Race 2 - 15:55 Southwell - Highstakesplayer
    Race 3 - 16:40 Wetherby - Magic Of Milan
    Race 4 - 17:30 Wolverhampton - Rebel Redemption

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 6th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:55 Huntingdon - Petty Cash
    Race 2 - 15:20 Wexford - Donnrua Dream
    Race 3 - 15:40 Leopardstown - Cute Cherry
    Race 4 - 16:50 Leopardstown - Discordantly 

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 5th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newbury - Paint The Dream
    Race 2 - 14:05 Kelso - Famous Bridge
    Race 3 - 14:55 Doncaster - Bun Doran
    Race 4 - 15:15 Kelso - Cormier

    Tie-Breaker: 22

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

     

    Friday 4th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:35 Lingfield - Mashaan
    Race 2 - 16:05 Newbury - Vive Le Roi
    Race 3 - 17:20 Doncaster - Jet Of Magic
    Race 4 - 18:30 Dundalk - The Virginian

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

     

    Thursday 3rd March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:08 Taunton - Iberio
    Race 2 - 15:38 Taunton - Jaytee
    Race 3 - 15:51 Clonmel - Little Token
    Race 4 - 16:51 Clonmel - Wild Hunt

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 2nd March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:55 Musselburgh - Millarville
    Race 2 - 15:40 Wincanton - Alberic
    Race 3 - 16:05 Musselburgh - Rae Des Champs
    Race 4 - 16:50 Wincanton - Sabrina

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 1st March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:00 Catterick - Coral Blue
    Race 2 - 17:20 Newcastle - Broken Rifle
    Race 3 - 17:55 Newcastle - Cathayensis
    Race 4 - 19:30 Newcastle - The Cola Kid

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 28th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:55 Carlisle - Duty Calls
    Race 2 - 17:00 Wolverhampton - Kingson
    Race 3 - 18:00 Wolverhampton - Resilience
    Race 4 - 20:30 Wolverhampton - Million Reasons

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 27th February, 2022

    NO GAME

     

    Saturday 26th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:08 Fairyhouse - Carrig Sam
    Race 2 - 15:15 Newcastle - Win My Wings
    Race 3 - 15:37 Kempton - Cap Du Nord
    Race 4 - 16:10 Kempton - Storm Dennis

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 25th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Lingfield - Largo Bay
    Race 2 - 15:50 Exeter - Captain Drake
    Race 3 - 16:05 Lingfield - Adaayinyourlife
    Race 4 - 16:40 Lingfield - Hackbridge

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Thursday 24th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:27 Southwell - Intervention
    Race 2 - 15:05 Thurles - Balkito
    Race 3 - 16:05 Sedgefield - Thatbeatsbanagher
    Race 4 - 16:50 Thurles - Danegeld

    Tie-Breaker: 17

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 23rd February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:15 Punchestown - Martha Divine
    Race 2 - 15:50 Punchestown - The Niffler
    Race 3 - 16:10 Ludlow - Judical Law
    Race 4 - 19:00 Kempton - Tyger Bay

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 22nd February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Navan - Thedevilscoachman
    Race 2 - 15:30 Navan - Waittillitellyou
    Race 3 - 17:00 Southwell - Moveonup
    Race 4 - 18:30 Southwell - Batocchi

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 21st February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:35 Carlisle - Old Jewry
    Race 2 - 17:07 Carlisle - Don Broco
    Race 3 - 17:30 Newcastle - Velma
    Race 4 - 18:30 Newcastle - Million Reasons

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 20th February, 2022

    RACES ABANDONED

     

    Saturday 19th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:25 Ascot - Fortescue
    Race 2 - 14:40 Haydock - The Galloping Bear
    Race 3 - 15:00 Ascot - Good Risk At All
    Race 4 - 16:10 Ascot - Guillemot

    Tie-Breaker: 30

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 18th February, 2022

    RACES ABANDONED

     

    Thursday 17th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:05 Clonmel - Lily Of Dromard
    Race 2 - 15:40 Clonmel - Dancing Jeremy
    Race 3 - 17:00 Chelmsford - Cuban Breeze
    Race 4 - 17:30 Chelmsford - Got No Dollars

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 16th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:15 Wetherby - Timeless Beauty
    Race 2 - 16:10 Hereford - Eaton Collina
    Race 3 - 16:22 Wetherby - Camembert Electric
    Race 4 - 17:30 Kempton - Dynakite

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 15th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:20 Ayr - Desaray Girl
    Race 2 - 15:40 Ayr - Stolen Money
    Race 3 - 15:55 Lingfield - Coolvalla
    Race 4 - 17:15 Newcastle - Bruno's Gold

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 14th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:30 Plumpton - Neon Moon
    Race 2 - 16:40 Plumpton - Eventful
    Race 3 - 17:00 Wolverhampton - Munificent
    Race 4 - 17:30 Wolverhampton - Q Twenty Boy

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 13th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:40 Punchestown - Death Duty
    Race 2 - 15:30 Southwell - Star Dreamer
    Race 3 - 16:10 Punchestown - Young Dev
    Race 4 - 16:50 Southwell - Copper Mountain

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 12th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Lingfield - Abduction 
    Race 2 - 15:15 Warwick - Celebre D'Allen
    Race 3 - 15:25 Naas - Sparkling Stars
    Race 4 - 15:35 Newbury - Glory And Fortune

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 11th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Southwell - Daafy
    Race 2 - 15:20 Southwell - Back From Dubai
    Race 3 - 17:15 Chelmsford - Kanuhura
    Race 4 - 20:15 Chelmsford - Surrey Princess

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Thursday 10th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:52 Ffos Las - Petty Cash
    Race 2 - 14:10 Doncaster - Lough Salt
    Race 3 - 15:37 - Ffos Las - Fairlawn Flyer
    Race 4 - 16:15 Huntingdon - Manothepeople

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 9th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:37 Sedgefield - Demi Sang
    Race 2 - 16:07 Sedgefield - Getastar
    Race 3 - 16:15 Fairyhouse - Memory Of Youth
    Race 4 - 20:00 Kempton - Smart Boyo

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 8th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Taunton - Iberio
    Race 2 - 14:10 Market Rasen - Lightning Attack
    Race 3 - 14:45 Market Rasen - Schalke
    Race 4 - 16:10 Taunton - Marettimo

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 7th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:35 Carlisle - Houston Texas
    Race 2 - 15:35 Fontwell - That Ole Chestnut
    Race 3 - 16:40 Fontwell - Coronado Joe
    Race 4 - 20:00 Wolverhampton - Dubai Emperor

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 6th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:25 Leopardstown - Birchdale
    Race 2 - 14:40 Musselburgh - The Big Galloper
    Race 3 - 16:10 Leopardstown - Call Me Lyreen
    Race 4 - 16:20 Musselburgh - I'm To Blame

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 5th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Leopardstown - Good Time Johnny 
    Race 2 - 14:55 Sandown - Green Book
    Race 3 - 15:10 Musselburgh - Smart Lass
    Race 4 - 15:50 Leopardstown - A Wave Of The Sea

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 4th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Lingfield - Cool Spirit 
    Race 2 - 15:30 Chepstow - Dr Kananga
    Race 3 - 16:00 Chepstow - The Street
    Race 4 - 17:45 Newcastle - Lazyitis

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 3rd February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:30 Southwell - Western Music
    Race 2 - 15:30 Southwell - Another Bertie
    Race 3 - 18:30 Chelmsford - Lucky Ava
    Race 4 - 19:30 Chelmsford - Smokey Malone

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 2nd February, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:40 Exeter - Earth Business
    Race 2 - 15:40 Exeter - Judex Lefou
    Race 3 - 19:00 Kempton - Almufeed
    Race 4 - 19:30 Kempton - Epsom Faithful

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 1st February, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Ffos Las - Shot Boii
    Race 2 - 15:20 Ffos Las - Powerful Position
    Race 3 - 15:50 Ffos Las - Rock On Rita
    Race 4 - 18:50 Wolverhampton - Storm Asset

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 31st January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:00 Hereford - Black Poppy
    Race 2 - 16:10 Plumpton - Global Wonder
    Race 3 - 16:20 Punchestown - Smash The Lamp
    Race 4 - 16:30 Wolverhampton - Lincoln Dream

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 30th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:30 Sedgefield - Kajaki
    Race 2 - 15:20 Fontwell - Flying Nun
    Race 3 - 15:40 Naas - Bigz Belief
    Race 4 - 15:50 Fontwell - Galtee Mountain

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 29th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:05 Fairyhouse - Where's Frankie
    Race 2 - 13:55 Cheltenham - Torn and Frayed
    Race 3 - 15:20 Doncaster - Windsor Avenue 
    Race 4 - 16:08 Uttoxeter - Hipop Des Ongrais

    Tie-Breaker: 24

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 28th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:00 Huntingdon - Storm Dennis
    Race 2 - 15:20 Lingfield - Pablo Prince
    Race 3 - 16:00 Doncaster - Flexi Furlough
    Race 4 - 18:45 Wolverhampton - Inexplicable

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Thursday 27th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Wetherby - Son Of The Somme
    Race 2 - 14:35 Gowran Park - Kells Priory
    Race 3 - 16:17 Wetherby - Malinas Island
    Race 4 - 18:30 Newcastle - Tell'em Nowt

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 26th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Wincanton - Electric Annie
    Race 2 - 14:30 Lingfield - Million Reasons
    Race 3 - 15:40 Catterick - Relkadam
    Race 4 - 16:10 Catterick - Latino Flag

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 25th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Leicester - Just Dont Know
    Race 2 - 16:00 Lingfield - Henley Park
    Race 3 - 18:30 Southwell - Prince Abu
    Race 4 - 20:00 Southwell - Fine Wine

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 24th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Kempton - Sir Gregory
    Race 2 - 14:30 Southwell - Allowed
    Race 3 - 15:45 Kempton - Sparkle In His Eye
    Race 4 - 16:20 Kempton - Reset Button

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 23rd January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:40 Warwick - Fantastic Lady
    Race 2 - 14:05 Thurles - Light Brigade
    Race 3 - 15:25 Warwick - Smuggler's Blues
    Race 4 - 15:35 Lingfield - The Galloping Bear

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 22nd January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:10 Ascot - Cat Tiger
    Race 2 - 13:45 Ascot - Unexpected Party
    Race 3 - 14:35 Haydock - Royale Pagaille
    Race 4 - 15:10 Haydock - Small Present 

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 21st January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:05 Market Rasen - ABANDONED
    Race 2 - 15:35 Lingfield - Metier
    Race 3 - 15:45 Market Rasen - ABANDONED
    Race 4 - 16:08 Lingfield - Zhiguli

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £5,000)

     

    Thursday 20th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Wincanton - Whydah Gally
    Race 2 - 15:25 Newcastle - Scots Sonnet
    Race 3 - 15:30 Ludlow - Hogans Height
    Race 4 - 19:00 Newcastle - Thaki

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 19th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:25 Newbury - Fine Casting
    Race 2 - 15:00 Newbury - Storm Control
    Race 3 - 17:05 Southwell - Percy Willis
    Race 4 - 18:35 Southwell - Sovereign Moon

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 18th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:25 Newcastle - Kihavah
    Race 2 - 14:40 Exeter - Trump Lady
    Race 3 - 15:25 Newcastle - Stoney Rover
    Race 4 - 15:40 Exeter - Getmegold

    Tie-Breaker: 24

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 17th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:25 Punchestown - Gain De Cause
    Race 2 - 15:35 Punchestown - Salamnino
    Race 3 - 16:15 Chepstow - After The Fox
    Race 4 - 17:30 Wolverhampton - Desert Lime

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 16th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Punchestown - Must Be Obeyed 
    Race 2 - 14:30 Southwell - Light Lilly 
    Race 3 - 15:20 Punchestown - Feyan
    Race 4 - 15:30 Southwell

    Tie-Breaker: 27

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 15th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Lingfield - One Night Stand
    Race 2 - 14:40 Kempton - Cobblers Dream
    Race 3 - 15:00 Warwick - Eclair Surf
    Race 4 - 15:50 Kempton - First Street

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 14th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:00 Huntingdon - Alberic
    Race 2 - 13:50 Sedgefield - Fightfortheroses
    Race 3 - 19:00 Wolverhampton - The Tron
    Race 4 - 19:15 Dundalk - Philly's Hope

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 13th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:10 Catterick - Jessiemac
    Race 2 - 13:40 Catterick - The Very Thing
    Race 3 - 14:00 Bangor On Dee - Snuff Box
    Race 4 - 16:00 Bangor On Dee - Corey's Courage

    Tie-Breaker: 31

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Wednesday 12th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:20 Leicester - Out The Glen
    Race 2 - 15:50 Leicester - Celma Des Bois
    Race 3 - 16:30 Kempton - Dynakite
    Race 4 - 17:00 Kempton - Pedestal

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 11th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:30 Exeter - Win My Wings
    Race 2 - 15:05 Exeter - Raddon Top
    Race 3 - 15:20 Doncaster - Inishbiggle
    Race 4 - 16:20 Southwell - The Tron

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 10th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:00 Taunton - Cap Du Mathan
    Race 2 - 15:15 Ludlow - Java Point
    Race 3 - 15:30 Taunton - Queen Of The Court
    Race 4 - 16:00 Wolverhampton - Intervention

    Tie-Breaker: 25

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 9th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:40 Southwell - Masham Moor
    Race 2 - 13:50 Fairyhouse - Wall Of Fame
    Race 3 - 14:20 Fairyhouse - Dunvegan
    Race 4 - 15:40 Southwell - Batocchi

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 8th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:30 Wincanton - Pilsdon Pen
    Race 2 - 14:05 Wincanton - Another Crick
    Race 3 - 14:40 Wincanton - Jepeck
    Race 4 - 15:00 Sandown - Prime Venture

    Tie-Breaker: 17

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 7th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:35 Wetherby - Global Agreement 
    Race 2 - 15:20 Lingfield - No Flies On Me
    Race 3 - 16:45 Dundalk - Quiet Desire
    Race 4 - 17:15 Dundalk - Everyhouronthehour

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 6th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:20 Clonmel - Sienne D'or
    Race 2 - 15:00 Clonmel - Bitview Colin
    Race 3 - 17:30 Chelmsford - Split Elevens
    Race 4 - 19:30 Chelmsford - My Lady Claire

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 5th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:35 Wolverhampton - Red Alert
    Race 2 - 15:05 Wolverhampton - Martineo
    Race 3 - 16:30 Kempton - Small Print
    Race 4 - 18:00 Kempton - Covert Mission

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 4th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:35 Lingfield - Twistaline
    Race 2 - 15:10 Lingfield - Vespasian
    Race 3 - 15:40 Lingfield - Capricorn Prince
    Race 4 - 17:30 Newcastle - Atrafan

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 3rd January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:30 Musselburgh - The Steward
    Race 2 - 15:20 Southwell - Barrakhov
    Race 3 - 18:00 Wolverhampton - Never Said Nothing
    Race 4 - 18:30 Wolverhampton - Global Warning

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 2nd January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Plumpton - Go Whatever
    Race 2 - 14:55 Plumpton - Tip Top Mountain
    Race 3 - 15:20 Naas - Paddy's Planet
    Race 4 - 15:30 Plumpton - Nashville Nipper

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 1st January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Tramore - Missiee
    Race 2 - 14:00 Cheltenham - Vienna Court
    Race 3 - 14:35 Cheltenham - Dolphin Square
    Race 4 - 15:30 Tramore - Arctic Ambition

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 31st December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Punchestown - An Epic Song
    Race 2 - 14:30 Punchestown - Brosna Rocco
    Race 3 - 14:45 Warwick - Templier
    Race 4 - 15:07 Uttoxeter - Ali Star Bert

    Tie-Breaker: 24

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 30th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Taunton - Bangers and Cash
    Race 2 - 15:00 Taunton - Kingsmill Gin
    Race 3 - 15:15 Haydock - Keep Wondering
    Race 4 - 15:30 Taunton - Tip Top Cat

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 29th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:35 Newbury - Saint Palais
    Race 2 - 14:55 Leopardstown - Good Time Jonny
    Race 3 - 15:40 Limerick - Womalko
    Race 4 - 17:30 Southwell - Mr Sensible

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Tuesday 28th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 12:35 Leopardstown - Priory Park
    Race 2 - 13:10 Leopardstown - Panda Boy
    Race 3 - 14:05 Limerick - Donrua Dream
    Race 4 - 15:10 Limerick - Itsnotit

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Monday 27th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Leopardstown - Brides Hill
    Race 2 - 14:45 Wetherby - You Some Boy
    Race 3 - 14:55 Leopardstown - School Boy Hours
    Race 4 - 15:40 Kempton Rowland Ward

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Sunday 26th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:35 Wetherby - Garincha
    Race 2 - 13:45 Leopardstown - The Greek
    Race 3 - 15:05 Kempton - Tornado Flyer
    Race 4 - 15:40 Kempton - Maries Rock

    Tie-Breaker: 21

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 22nd December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Wolverhampton - Macs Dilemma
    Race 2 - 14:30 Wolverhampton - Ooh Is It
    Race 3 - 17:30 Southwell - Lucayan
    Race 4 - 18:00 Southwell - Chookie Dunedin

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 21st December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:05 Ayr - Glentruan, Fostersisland DEAD HEAT
    Race 2 - 14:35 Plumpton - Full Of Light
    Race 3 - 14:45 Ayr - Manetti
    Race 4 - 14:55 Newcastle - Selecto

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 20th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:00 Lingfield - Waikiki Waves
    Race 2 - 15:30 Lingfield - Gallic Geordie
    Race 3 - 16:00 Wolverhampton - Ruby Red Empress
    Race 4 - 19:00 Wolverhampton - Madrinho

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 19th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Thurles - Mighty Tom
    Race 2 - 14:30 Kempton - Equitation
    Race 3 - 15:20 Fakenham - Vocal Duke
    Race 4 - 15:30 Kempton - Tenth century

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 18th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Ascot - Palmers Hill
    Race 2 - 14:40 Haydcok - Enquarde
    Race 3 - 15:00 Ascot - Annsam
    Race 4 - 15:35 Ascot - Tritonic

    Tie-Breaker: 27

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 17th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:00 Uttoxeter - Kazzontherazz
    Race 2 - 14:35 Uttoxeter - Bretney
    Race 3 - 19:15 Kempton - Ring Of Gold
    Race 4 - 19:45 Kempton - Starter For Ten

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 16th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:40 Exeter - De Young Warrior
    Race 2 - 14:45 Exeter - Eurowork
    Race 3 - 15:06 Southwell - Maharashtra
    Race 4 - 15:15 Southwell - Kind Review

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 15th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Lingfield - Durdle Door
    Race 2 - 14:55 Lingfield - Pillars Of Earth
    Race 3 - 15:15 Leicester - Present Value
    Race 4 - 15:45 Kempton - Fitzvoria

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 14th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:15 Catterick - Spot On Soph
    Race 2 - 15:00 Wincanton - Electric Annie
    Race 3 - 17:30 Newcastle - Harvest Day
    Race 4 - 18:30 Newcastle - Leap Abroad

    Tie-Breaker: 19

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 13th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Plumpton - Hey Bob
    Race 2 - 15:00 Plumpton - Guguss Collonges
    Race 3 - 15:15 Chelmsford - Champagne Supanova
    Race 4 - 17:00 Wolverhampton - Tawtheef

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 12th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:20 Southwell - Abuffalosoldier
    Race 2 - 14:10 Carlisle - Flight Deck
    Race 3 - 14:40 Carlisle - Glittering Love
    Race 4 - 15:25 Southwell - Get Prepared

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    1 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 11th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Cheltenham - Coole Cody
    Race 2 - 14:47 Fairyhouse - Nicole's Milan
    Race 3 - 15:35 Cheltenham - Martello Sky
    Race 4 - 19:15 Wolverhampton - Invincible Larne

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winner (Prize: £14,000 +£4,000 to mark Betway's 4000th sponsored race)

     

    Friday 10th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Cheltenham - Vienna Court
    Race 2 - 14:15 Doncaster - Cobblers Dream
    Race 3 - 14:25 Cheltenham - Commodore
    Race 4 - 15:00 Cheltenham - Diesel D'Allier

    Tie-Breaker: 29

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 9th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:10 Newcastle - You Some Boy
    Race 2 - 13:25 Warwick - Glimpse Of Gala
    Race 3 - 14:30 Warwick - Brave Seasca
    Race 4 - 15:40 Taunton - Kendelu

    Tie-Breaker: 17

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 8th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:40 Wolverhampton - Busby
    Race 2 - 13:50 Hexham- Without Conviction
    Race 3 - 14:40 Wolverhampton - Ring Of Gold
    Race 4 - 15:20 Hexham - Atomic Angel

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 7th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:20 Fontwell - William Philo
    Race 2 - 13:30 Uttoxeter - Come On Teddy
    Race 3 - 16:00 Southwell - Carausis
    Race 4 - 16:30 Southwell - Fernando Rah

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 6th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:00 Ludlow - Jobesgreen Lad
    Race 2 - 15:00 Ludlow - Steinkraus
    Race 3 - 18:30 Wolverhampton - Reset Button
    Race 4 - 19:00 Wolverhampton - Cherish

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 5th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 12:25 Punchestown - Shantou Lucky
    Race 2 - 12:55 Punchestown - Gain De Cause
    Race 3 - 14:50 Cork - Lucky Max
    Race 4 - 15:20 Cork - Thedancingfarrier

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 4th December, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Aintree - Snow Leopardess
    Race 2 - 15:00 Sandown - Highland Hunter
    Race 3 - 15:15 Aintree - Tamar Bridge
    Race 4 - 15:35 Sandown - Samarrive

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 3rd December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Exeter - Tip Top Cat
    Race 2 - 15:15 Exeter - Gwencily Berbas
    Race 3 - 15:35 - Pileon
    Race 4 - 16:45  - Spartan Fighter

    Tie-Breaker: 20

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 2nd December, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:00 Clonmel - Harveys Quay
    Race 2 - 14:00 Clonmel - Lovely Moon
    Race 3 - 14:52 Market Rasen - High Grounds
    Race 4 - 16:00 Chelmsford - By Jove

    Tie-Breaker: 32

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 1st December, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:50 Haydock - Blaklion
    Race 2 - 15:20 Haydock - Celebre D'Allen
    Race 3 - 15:30 Lingfield - Way Of Life
    Race 4 - 17:00 Kempton - Meadow Sprite

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 30th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:45 Lingfield - Sea Of Charm
    Race 2 - 15:15 Lingfield - Daany
    Race 3 - 15:30 Southwell - Irish Sovereign
    Race 4 - 17:45 Newcastle - Gorgeous General

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 29th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 12:50 Kempton - Al Gaiya
    Race 2 - 15:00 Kempton - First Charge
    Race 3 - 15:35 Kempton - Kodi Gold
    Race 4 - 19:00 Wolverhampton - Beryl The Peril

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 28th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:35 Fairyhouse - Beacon Edge
    Race 2 - 14:05 Fairyhouse - Smoking Gun
    Race 3 - 15:00 Leicester - Made For You
    Race 4 - 15:10 Fairyhouse - Gua Du Large

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 27th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:15 Newbury - Kapcorse
    Race 2 - 14:05 Newcastle - Aye Right
    Race 3 - 15:00 Newbury - Cloudy Glen
    Race 4 - 15:35 Newbury - Il Ridoto

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 26th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:15 Doncaster - Ginger Du Val
    Race 2 - 14:25 Newbury - Fanion D'estruval
    Race 3 - 14:40 Lingfield - Morty
    Race 4 - 15:35 Newbury - Dolphin Square

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 25th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:17 Lingfield - Seven No Trumps
    Race 2 - 15:25 Taunton - Kendelu
    Race 3 - 17:05 Wolverhampton - Capricious
    Race 4 - 17:35 Wolverhampton - Mercian Hymn

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 24th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:00 Hereford - Merry Mistress
    Race 2 - 16:00 Dundalk - Eglish
    Race 3 - 18:15 Kempton - Master Richard
    Race 4 - 18:45 Kempton - Green Power

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 23rd November, 2021

    Race 1 - 12:30 Punchestown - All Class
    Race 2 - 14:15 Sedgefield - Lord Caprio 
    Race 3 - 15:05 Punchestown - Betterask JJ
    Race 4 - 19:00 Wolverhampton - Morty

    Tie-Breaker: 32.25

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 22nd November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:35 Ayr - Foster'sisland
    Race 2 - 15:05 Ludlow - Family Pot
    Race 3 - 16:30 Chelmsford - Headingley
    Race 4 - 19:00 Chelmsford - Pillars Of Earth

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 21st November, 2021

    Race 1 - 12:50 Navan - Clarens
    Race 2 - 14:00 Exeter - Favori De Sivola
    Race 3 - 14:20 Navan - Futurum Regem
    Race 4 - 14:50 Navan - Run Wild Fred

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 20th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:15 Haydock - Tommy's Oscar
    Race 2 - 13:45 Lingfield - Rose Hip
    Race 3 - 14:25 Haydock - Dans Le Vent
    Race 4 - 15:23 Gowran Park - Influential Lady

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 19th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Ascot - Captain Morgs
    Race 2 - 15:25 Chepstow - Mr Washington
    Race 3 - 18:00 Dundalk - No Speed Limit
    Race 4 - 19:00 Dundalk - Clueless Hill

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 18th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:07 Newcastle - Our Idic Boy
    Race 2 - 14:00 Thurles - Priory Park
    Race 3 - 14:30 Thurles - The Declaimer
    Race 4 - 15:07 Newcastle - Wor Verge

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 17th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:00 Ffos Las - Chinwag
    Race 2 - 14:25 Hexham - Rollerruler
    Race 3 - 14:50 Warwick - Final Nudge
    Race 4 - 15:10 Ffos Las - Fairlawn Flyer

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 16th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Limerick - Lake Chad
    Race 2 - 14:30 Limerick - Secret Sea
    Race 3 - 15:05 Limerick - Robyndeglory
    Race 4 - 15:35 Limerick - Galypso Clermont

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 15th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Leicester - Robinshill
    Race 2 - 14:45 Plumpton - Jen's Boy
    Race 3 - 15:30 Leicester - Barricane
    Race 4 - 15:45 Plumpton - Top Man

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 14th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:20 Cork - Dads Lad
    Race 2 - 14:55 Cheltenham - West Cork
    Race 3 - 15:10 Fontwell - Salty Boy
    Race 4 - 15:15 Punchestown - Sassy Yet Classy

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 13th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:15 Cheltenham - Midnight Shadow
    Race 2 - 14:50 Cheltenham - Sporting John
    Race 3 - 15:05 Lingfield - Good Effort
    Race 4 - 15:25 Cheltenham - Gowel Road

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 12th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Cheltenham - Editeur Du Gite
    Race 2 - 14:35 Newcastle - Night On Earth
    Race 3 - 14:55 Cheltenham - Back On The Lash
    Race 4 - 19:30 Kempton - Rogue Force

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 11th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:47 Sedgefield - Major Snugfit
    Race 2 - 14:55 Clonmel - Sunnyvilla
    Race 3 - 19:00 Chelmsford - Musicka
    Race 4 - 20:00 Chelmsford - Clipsham Tiger

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 10th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Bangor-on-Dee - Snow Leopardess
    Race 2 - 15:00 Bangor-on-Dee - Hunters Call
    Race 3 - 18:00 Kempton - Hover
    Race 4 - 19:30 Kempton - La Hulottte

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Tuesday 9th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Huntingdon - Mr Yeaats
    Race 2 - 15:00 Huntingdon - Salley Gardens
    Race 3 - 18:30 Newcastle - Royal Prospect
    Race 4 - 19:00 Newcastle - Sir Sedric

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Monday 8th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Wolverhampton - Vaxholm
    Race 2 - 15:40 Carlise - Stolen Money
    Race 3 - 15:55 Wolverhampton - Aljaryaal
    Race 4 - 19:00 Newcastle - Naval Captain

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 7th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Navan - Easca Peasca
    Race 2 - 14:20 Navan - Farrawaybay
    Race 3 - 15:05 Ffos Las - Powerful Position
    Race 4 - 16:10 Ffos Las - Desque De L'isle

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Saturday 6th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Doncaster - Kings Lynn
    Race 2 - 14:15 Aintree - Mac Tottie
    Race 3 - 14:40 Doncaster - Farhan
    Race 4 - 15:00 Wincanton - Rocco

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 5th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Hexham - Mcgarry
    Race 2 - 15:00 Newcastle - International Lion
    Race 3 - 17:30 Newcastle - Oso Rapido
    Race 4 - 18:00 Newcastle - Fine Wine

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 4th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Newbury - Stoney Mountain
    Race 2 - 14:45 Sedgefield - Pure Surf
    Race 3 - 15:05 Newbury - Dublin Four
    Race 4 - 16:25 Chelmsford

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 3rd November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Nottingham - Superior Force
    Race 2 - 14:40 Nottingham - Land Of Winter
    Race 3 - 14:45 Kempton - Convection
    Race 4 - 18:15 Kempton - Lucayan

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 2nd November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:03 Lingfield - Sovereign Slipper
    Race 2 - 15:15 Fairyhouse - Crack On Corrie
    Race 3 - 15:40 Redcar - Vocatus 
    Race 4 - 18:00 Newcastle - The Grey Bay 

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 1st November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Layotwn - Hell Left Loose
    Race 2 - 16:00 Wolverhampton - Inexplicable
    Race 3 - 18:30 Wolverhampton - Way Of Life
    Race 4 - 19:00 Wolverhampton - Scarborough Castle 

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 31st October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:35 Naas - Earls
    Race 2 - 15:00 Cork - Braeside
    Race 3 - 15:30 Cork  Perry Owens
    Race 4 - 15:45 Naas - Yaxeni

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 30th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Ascot - Soaring Glory
    Race 2 - 14:58 Newmarket - Kawida
    Race 3 - 15:20 Ascot - Larry
    Race 4 - 15:40 Wetherby - Haafapiece

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 29th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Wetherby - Saint Arvans
    Race 2 - 15:50 Wetherby - Good Boy Bobby
    Race 3 - 16:50 Newmarket - Masked Identity
    Race 4 - 17:00 Kempton - Vaxholm

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 28th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:13 Lingfield - Sea La Rosa
    Race 2 - 15:23 Lingfield - Maamora
    Race 3 - 15:40 Ffos Las - Faire Part Sivola 
    Race 4 - 16:50 Ffos Las - Take Your Time

    Tie-Breaker: 25

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 27th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:15 Nottingham - Raasel
    Race 2 - 14:50 Nottingham - Mehmo
    Race 3 - 17:15 Kempton - Wild Mountain
    Race 4 - 18:45 Kempton - Proclaimer

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 26th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Catterick - Zoom Star
    Race 2 - 14:40 Catterick - Enthused
    Race 3 - 15:40 Chepstow - Astra Via
    Race 4 - 16:50 Chepstow - Bourbali

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 25th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Redcar - Rockprincess
    Race 2 - 14:20 Wexford - Clarens
    Race 3 - 15:05 Ayr - Permission Granted
    Race 4 - 16:25 Redcar - Somewhere Secret

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 24th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:42 Galway - Sixshooter
    Race 2 - 14:35 Wexford - Cullaghs Star
    Race 3 - 14:52 Galway - Captain Jimmy
    Race 4 - 16:02 Galway - Chinx Of Light

    Tie-Breaker: 19

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 23rd October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Doncaster - Another Batt
    Race 2 - 14:20 Cheltenham - Definite Plan
    Race 3 - 16:05 Cheltenham - Kansas City Chief
    Race 4 - 16:55 Doncaster - Gabrial The Wire

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 22nd October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:13 Newbury - Zain Nights
    Race 2 - 15:58 Newbury - Secret Shadow
    Race 3 - 16:25 Doncaster - The Nu Form Way
    Race 4 - 16:50 Cheltenham - Strictlyadancer

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 21st October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Thurles - Bellgrove
    Race 2 - 14:55 Thurles - Ellaat
    Race 3 - 15:58 Newton Abbot - Ten Past Midnight
    Race 4 - 16:50 Carlisle - Rickety Gate

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 20th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:13 Worcester - Saint Palais
    Race 2 - 16:40 Navan - Belgoprince
    Race 3 - 17:15 Navan - Yamato
    Race 4 - 19:30 Kempton - May Night

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 19th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Exeter- Soul Icon
    Race 2 - 15:05 Yarmouth - Pocket The Profit
    Race 3 - 15:40 Yarmouth - Pillars of Earth
    Race 4 - 16:50 Yarmouth - Cliffcake

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 18th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Bath - Wholelottafun
    Race 2 - 15:55 Bath - Never Said Nothing
    Race 3 - 16:40 Pontefract - Yukon Mission
    Race 4 - 20:30 Wolverhampton - Aradena

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 17th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:15 Naas - Lady Of Inishfree
    Race 2 - 14:30 Cork - She'stherightone
    Race 3 - 15:05 Cork - More Wine Lilly
    Race 4 - 16:35 Naas - Half Nutz

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 16th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:00 Ascot - Rambling Rose
    Race 2 - 14:20 Stratford - Kilchrest Moon 
    Race 3 - 16:30 Ascot - Aldaary
    Race 4 - 16:35 Ffos Las - Glory And Fortune

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 15th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Haydock - Chairmanoftheboard
    Race 2 - 16:05 Haydock - Imrahor
    Race 3 - 17:30 Newcastle - Vintage Polly
    Race 4 - 19:30 Newcastle - Donizetti

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 14th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Brighton - Big Bard
    Race 2 - 16:30 Brighton - Spanish Hustle
    Race 3 - 17:30 Brighton - Alba Del Sole
    Race 4 - 20:00 Chelmsford - You're Hired

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 13th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Bath - Cherish
    Race 2 - 14:40 Nottingham - Sweet Madness
    Race 3 - 16:55 Nottingham - Dark Shot
    Race 4 - 17:55 Bath - Plansina

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 12th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Punchestown - Direct Image
    Race 2 - 14:13 Hereford - Hidden Depths
    Race 3 - 18:30 Newcastle - Pocket The Profit
    Race 4 - 19:00 Newcastle - Hot Diggity Dog

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 11th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Yarmouth - Iconique
    Race 2 - 16:25 Yarmouth - Special Mayson
    Race 3 - 16:45 Musselburgh - Mansfield
    Race 4 - 17:20 Musselburgh - Clay Regazzoni

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 10th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:35 Limerick - Kruzhlinin
    Race 2 - 15:05 Curragh - Line Out
    Race 3 - 15:55 Limerick - Ontheropes
    Race 4 - 16:15 Curragh - Avagardner

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 9th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:15 York - Volatile Analyst
    Race 2 - 15:30 Chepstow - Orbys Legend
    Race 3 - 15:35 Newmarket - Buzz
    Race 4 - 17:00 York - Something Enticing

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 8th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Twilight Jet
    Race 2 - 15:15 York - Shelir
    Race 3 - 15:50 York - Surrey Gold
    Race 4 - 16:10 Newmarket - Siskany

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 7th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Thurles - Fennor Cross
    Race 2 - 15:15 Ayr - Cold Stare
    Race 3 - 15:30 Thurles - Wojood
    Race 4 - 19:00 Chelmsford - Internationangel

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 6th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Navan - The Peckhampouncer
    Race 2 - 14:48 Sedgefield - Grey Atlantic Way
    Race 3 - 15:40 Nottingham - Rogue Bear
    Race 4 - 15:50 Nottingham - Kattani

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 5th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Brighton - Sobriquet
    Race 2 - 15:50 Brighton - Wisper
    Race 3 - 16:32 Leicester - Coco Bear
    Race 4 - 17:05 Leicester - Willingly

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 4th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:44 Pontefract - Empirestateofmind
    Race 2 - 15:14 Pontefract - Wynford
    Race 3 - 16:15 Pontefract - Indefatigable
    Race 4 - 17:15 Pontefract - Gainsbourg

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 3rd October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Tipperary - Rambling Rose
    Race 2 - 15:05 Longchamp - Torquator Tasso
    Race 3 - 15:50 Longchamp - Rougir
    Race 4 - 16:25 Longchamp - A Case of You

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 2nd October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Newmarket - Via Sistina
    Race 2 - 14:20 Newmarket - Tatsumaki
    Race 3 - 15:15 Ascot - Vadream
    Race 4 - 15:50 Ascot - Aldaary

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 1st October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Ascot - Dark Shift
    Race 2 - 15:13 Gowran Park - Peace Party
    Race 3 - 16:50 Ascot - Sunray Major
    Race 4 - 16:58 Gowran Park - Tullyveery Lad

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 30th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:15 Clonmel - Fleurys Fort
    Race 2 - 16:00 Clonmel - Lord Gillygooley
    Race 3 - 16:30 Lingfield - Ibn Aldar
    Race 4 - 17:35 Lingfield - Persaria

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 29th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Nottingham - Matty Too
    Race 2 - 15:00 Nottingham - Ava Go Joe
    Race 3 - 19:00 Kempton - Limited Edition
    Race 4 - 19:30 Kempton - Los Camachos

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 28th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:45 Ayr - Kats Bob
    Race 2 - 15:20 Ayr - Redarna
    Race 3 - 17:30 Wolverhampton - Bare Grils
    Race 4 - 18:30 Wolverhampton - Eagle creek

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 27th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Roscommon - Romella
    Race 2 - 15:20 Hamilton - ABANDONED
    Race 3 - 17:30 Newcastle - Aunt Bethany
    Race 4 - 20:00 Newcastle - Crocodile Power

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £750)

     

    Sunday 26th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Ffos Las - Reelemin
    Race 2 - 16:15 Ffos Las - Brains
    Race 3 - 16:50 Ffos Las - Beryl Burton
    Race 4 - 17:20 Ffos Las - Mister Bluebird

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 25th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Haydock - Mondammej
    Race 2 - 15:40 Newmarket - Bedouins Story
    Race 3 - 16:45 Curragh - Sh Boom
    Race 4 - 16:50 Newmarket - Perfect News

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 24th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Soft Whisper 
    Race 2 - 14:05 York - Nomadic Empire
    Race 3 - 14:40 York - Challet
    Race 4 - 15:00 Newmarket - Hello You

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 23rd September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:15 Listowel - Sheila
    Race 2 - 15:25 Listowel - Is that Love
    Race 3 - 16:30 Newmarket - Carolus Magnus
    Race 4 - 20:00 Wolverhampton - Mrs Fitzherbert

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 22nd September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Redcar - Sweet Madness
    Race 2 - 15:20 Listowel - Hewick
    Race 3 - 15:45 Redcar - Polam Lane
    Race 4 - 16:25 Listowel - Assemble

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 21st September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Beverley - Ugo Gregory
    Race 2 - 16:10 Beverley - Broctune Red
    Race 3 - 17:50 Newcastle - She's No Angel
    Race 4 - 18:50 Newcastle - Boy In The Bar

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 20th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:45 Listowel - Mc Apline
    Race 2 - 15:50 Listowel - Autumn Evening
    Race 3 - 16:20 Leicester - Spanish Mane
    Race 4 - 18:15 Fairyhouse - Faraah

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 19th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:00 Listowel - Butterflyespiere
    Race 2 - 15:20 Hamilton - Elladora
    Race 3 - 16:10 Plumpton - Strike The Flint
    Race 4 - 16:20 Hamilton - De Marrazo

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 18th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Ayr - Staxton
    Race 2 - 15:40 Ayr - Bielsa
    Race 3 - 16:15 Ayr - Revich
    Race 4 - 16:50 Ayr - Titan Rock

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 17th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:20 Ayr - Call Me Ginger
    Race 2 - 15:30 Newbury - Silent Escape
    Race 3 - 16:05 Newbury - Makram
    Race 4 - 16:30 Ayr - Tilsit

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    12 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 16th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Ayr - Northern Express
    Race 2 - 16:45 Ayr - Chichester
    Race 3 - 17:18 Ayr - Thrilla In Manilla
    Race 4 - 17:50 Ayr - Eclipse De Lunar

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 15th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Sandown - Melody King
    Race 2 - 14:40 Sligo - Grange Walk
    Race 3 - 15:10 Beverley - Show Yourself
    Race 4 - 15:40 Beverley - Sudona

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 14th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:00 Punchestown - River Thames
    Race 2 - 15:33 Punchestown - Champion Green
    Race 3 - 16:50 Wolverhampton - Hooflepuff
    Race 4 - 17:20 Wolverhampton - Sunshine Fun

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 13th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Thirsk - Hilary's Boy
    Race 2 - 14:00 Thirsk - Manumission
    Race 3 - 16:45 Kempton - Be Lucky My Son
    Race 4 - 19:45 Kempton - Diamond Bay

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 12th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Curragh - Romantic Proposal
    Race 2 - 16:35 Haydock - Lezardrieux
    Race 3 - 17:30 Haydock - Outgate
    Race 4 - 18:25 Haydock - Yorkshire Lady

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

    Saturday 11th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Doncaster - Hurricane Ivor
    Race 2 - 14:10 Leopardstown - Real Appeal
    Race 3 - 14:35 Chepstow - Au Clair De Lune
    Race 4 - 17:10 Doncaster - Royal Fleet

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

    Friday 10th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:40 Doncaster - Noble Truth
    Race 2 - 14:10 Doncaster - Caturra
    Race 3 - 15:15 Doncaster - Rhythmic Intent
    Race 4 - 15:45 Doncaster - Able Kane

    Tie-Breaker: 2.25

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 9th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:40 Doncaster - Allayaadi
    Race 2 - 14:10 Doncaster - Harrow
    Race 3 - 14:35 Chepstow - Bezzas Lad
    Race 4 - 15:25 Epsom Downs - Knowing

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 8th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Doncaster - Modern Games
    Race 2 - 14:50 Doncaster - Natural Colour
    Race 3 - 15:25 Doncaster - Just Beautiful
    Race 4 - 17:00 Doncaster - Wentworth Falls

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 7th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:35 Catterick - Obee Jo
    Race 2 - 15:10 Catterick - Major Snugfit
    Race 3 - 16:30 Galway - Casanova
    Race 4 - 17:00 Galway - Church Mountain

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 6th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:00 - Madrinho
    Race 2 - 14:20 Perth - Frau Georgia
    Race 3 - 16:35 Galway - Son Of Hypnos
    Race 4 - 17:40 Galway - Tullyhogue Fort

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 5th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 York - Bergerac
    Race 2 - 16:20 York - Master Milliner
    Race 3 - 16:30 Perth - Go Fox
    Race 4 - 17:20 York - Emaraty Hero

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 4th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Haydock - Island Brave
    Race 2 - 15:10 Ascot - Chalk Stream
    Race 3 - 15:45 Ascot - Top Secret
    Race 4 - 17:15 Haydock - Sucellus

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 3rd September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Haydock - Sound Of Iona
    Race 2 - 15:20 Newcastle - Brazen Bolt
    Race 3 - 15:50 Newcastle - Lexington Warfare
    Race 4 - 19:45 Kempton - Saatty

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 2nd September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:35 Salisbury - Romantic Time
    Race 2 - 16:00 Dundalk - Tresorier
    Race 3 - 19:05 Newcastle - Bonneval, Delgrey Boy (Dead Heat)
    Race 4 - 19:35 Newcastle - Firmament

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 1st September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Uttoxeter - Uno Mas
    Race 2 - 15:05 Gowran Park - Lady Leanora
    Race 3 - 15:35 Gowran Park - Oh Purple Reign
    Race 4 - 15:50 Uttoxeter - Goldencard

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 31st August, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:25 Epsom Downs - Sir Oliver
    Race 2 - 19:00 Newton Abbot - Sergeant
    Race 3 - 19:15 Hexham - Regaby
    Race 4 - 19:45 Hexham - Abington Park

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Monday 30th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Ripon - Seven For A Pound
    Race 2 - 15:25 Chepstow - Iconic Knight
    Race 3 - 17:55 Cartmel - Decloration Of War
    Race 4 - 18:45 Roscommon - Bamboo Bay

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 29th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Goodwood - Luna Magic 
    Race 2 - 16:15 Beverley - Kinson
    Race 3 - 16:25 Yarmouth - Liger King
    Race 4 - 17:00 Yarmouth - World Of Windhover

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 28th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Goodwood - Mise En Scene
    Race 2 - 14:25 Goodwood - Aratus  
    Race 3 - 15:15 Beverley - Tis Marvellous
    Race 4 - 15:50 Beverley - Ventura Flame

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    1 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 27th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Thirsk - Just Frank
    Race 2 - 15:50 Thirsk - Empirestateofmind 
    Race 3 - 16:53 Goodwood - Epsom Faithful
    Race 4 - 17:40 Hamilton - Mi Capricho

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 26th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Carlisle - Alyara
    Race 2 - 15:05 Ffos Las - Hurricane Helen
    Race 3 - 17:50 Sedgefield - Do No Wrong
    Race 4 - 19:10 Lingfield - Anythingtoday

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 25th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Catterick - Overthink
    Race 2 - 14:10 Lingfield - Doonbeg farmer
    Race 3 - 17:35 Wolverhampton - Amiga Meu
    Race 4 - 19:05 Wolverhampton - Whatwouldyouknow

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 24th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Yarmouth - Flower Of Thunder
    Race 2 - 15:20 Musselburgh - Rain Cap
    Race 3 - 15:30 Yarmouth - Siberian Night
    Race 4 - 17:25 Bellewstown - Plugged In

    Tie-Breaker: 17

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 23rd August, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:15 Brighton - Thunderoad
    Race 2 - 18:05 Stratford - Chapati
    Race 3 - 18:55 Ripon - Challet
    Race 4 - 19:55 Ripon - Miss Bella Brand

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 22nd August, 2021

    Race 1 - 16:20 Sandown - Silver Gunn
    Race 2 - 17:45 Sandown - Oceanline
    Race 3 - 18:15 Sandown - Yorkshire Lady
    Race 4 - 18:45 Sandown - Farasi Lane

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 21st August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 York - Valley Forge
    Race 2 - 14:40 Sandown - Saffron Beach
    Race 3 - 15:35 York - Sonnyboyliston
    Race 4 - 16:45 York - Migration

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    2 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 20th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 York - Sam Cooke
    Race 2 - 15:00 York - Winter Power
    Race 3 - 16:10 York - The Flying Ginger
    Race 4 - 17:20 York - Rifleman

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 19th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 York - Ever Given
    Race 2 - 15:00 York - Cruyff Turn
    Race 3 - 16:10 York - Harrow
    Race 4 - 17:20 York - Sweet Enough

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 18th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 York - Copper Knight
    Race 2 - 16:10 York - Arcadian Sunrise
    Race 3 - 16:45 York - Tweet Tweet
    Race 4 - 17:20 York - Flaming Rib

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Tuesday 17th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Hamilton - Call Me Ginger
    Race 2 - 15:25 Hamilton - Platinumcard
    Race 3 - 18:05 Carlisle - Libby Ami
    Race 4 - 18:35 Carlisle - Strangerontheshore

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 16th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Catterick - Swinging Eddie
    Race 2 - 18:45 Roscommon - Cracking Name
    Race 3 - 19:35 Bangor-On-Dee - Isthebaropen
    Race 4 - 19:45 Roscommon - Magnetic North

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 15th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:45 Southwell - Praxeology
    Race 2 - 15:00 Chelmsford - Sky Blue Thinking
    Race 3 - 15:10 Pontefract - Double Or Bubble
    Race 4 - 16:10 Chelmsford - Pop Favourite

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    5 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 14th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:35 Newmarket - Mitrosonfire
    Race 2 - 15:10 Ripon - Mark's Choice
    Race 3 - 15:30 Newbury - Sacred
    Race 4 - 15:45 Ripon - Justanotherbottle

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 13th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Nottingham - Glorious Rio
    Race 2 - 15:20 Newbury - Tardis
    Race 3 - 15:55 Newbury - Amazonian Dream
    Race 4 - 17:05 Newbuey - New Heights

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 12th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:00 Beverley - Sun Rising
    Race 2 - 15:45 Beverley - Wynford
    Race 3 - 18:08 Lingfield - Typhoon Ten
    Race 4 - 18:38 Lingfield - The Attorney

    Tie-Breaker: 0

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 11th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Beverley - Ballet Steps
    Race 2 - 16:50 Salisbury - Dual Identity
    Race 3 - 19:00 Gowran Park - Stormy Jenn
    Race 4 - 19:35 Gowran Park - Shona Mee

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Tuesday 10th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Wolverhampton - Heer We Go Again
    Race 2 - 14:40 Wolverhampton - Youllovemewheniwin
    Race 3 - 15:00 Nottingham - Gentleman At Arms
    Race 4 - 16:45 Nottingham - Secret Potion

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Monday 9th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Ayr - Roydmoor
    Race 2 - 17:45 Ballinrobe - Baltinglass Hill
    Race 3 - 18:45 Ballinrobe - Thereallwaysbeone
    Race 4 - 20:25 Ripon - Wots The Wifi Code

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Sunday 8th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Downpatrick - Dympnas Well
    Race 2 - 16:20 Downpatrick - Nuttorridge
    Race 3 - 16:25 Haydock - ABANDONED
    Race 4 - 18:15 Haydock - ABANDONED

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    2 Winners (Prize: £5,000)

     

    Saturday 7th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:07 Cork - Pretty Smart
    Race 2 - 14:50 Newmarket - Majestic Glory
    Race 3 - 15:00 Haydock - Cold Stare
    Race 4 - 18:25 Ayr - Captain Jameson

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    1 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 6th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:00 Brighton - Pagan
    Race 2 - 17:10 Brighton - Breezyandbright
    Race 3 - 17:52 Haydock - Celerity
    Race 4 - 20:25 Haydock - Goldie Hawk

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 5th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Redcar - Absolute Dream 
    Race 2 - 14:10 Yarmouth - Boy In The Bar
    Race 3 - 15:40 Yarmouth - Shyjack
    Race 4 - 16:53 Redcar - Gift Of Raaj

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 4th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Sligo - Ten Ten Twenty
    Race 2 - 16:02 Sligo - Betrayed
    Race 3 - 16:10 Brighton - Zulu Girl
    Race 4 - 17:30 Pontefract - Dark Defender

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 3rd August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Catterick - Quercus
    Race 2 - 15:20 Catterick - King Crimson
    Race 3 - 17:50 Nottingham - Madame Ambassador
    Race 4 - 19:20 Nottingham - Your Love Is King

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 2nd August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Naas - Sacred Bridge
    Race 2 - 15:20 Cork - Hattie Amarin
    Race 3 - 15:55 Cork - Miss Arccol
    Race 4 - 19:00 Carlisle - Chinese Spirit

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    3 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 1st August, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:15 Galway - Current Option
    Race 2 - 15:35 Market Rasen - Grand Enterprise
    Race 3 - 17:00 Thirsk - Golden Melody
    Race 4 - 17:20 Galway - Bell Ex One

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 31st July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Goodwood - Mr Wagyu
    Race 2 - 14:10 Newmarket - Dora Penny
    Race 3 - 14:30 Goodwood - Prince Alex
    Race 4 - 15:40 Goodwood - Commanche Falls

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 30th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Goodwood - Calling The Wind
    Race 2 - 15:00 Goodwood - Maydanny
    Race 3 - 17:20 Goodwood - Wink Of An Eye
    Race 4 - 17:30 Galway - Jazzaway

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 29th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Goodwood - Qaader
    Race 2 - 17:20 Goodwood - Whenthedealinsdone
    Race 3 - 18:15 Galway - Saldier
    Race 4 - 18:45 Galway - Clonbury Bridge

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 28th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:00 Goodwood - Armor
    Race 2 - 15:35 Goodwood - Alcohol Free
    Race 3 - 18:15 Galway - Royal Rendevouz
    Race 4 - 18:45 Galway - Shanwalla

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Tuesday 27th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Goodwood - Migration
    Race 2 - 17:20 Goodwood - Anghaam
    Race 3 - 17:45 Galway - Galtee Mist
    Race 4 - 18:15 Galway - Sirjack Thomas

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Monday 26th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Newton Abbot - Gibraltarian
    Race 2 - 15:10 Newton Abbot - Stanley Stanley
    Race 3 - 19:05 Wolverhampton - Sun Power
    Race 4 - 20:10 Wolverhampton - Colinton

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 25th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Pontefract - Charging Thunder
    Race 2 - 17:15 Musselburgh - Modular Magic
    Race 3 - 18:15 Musselburgh - Lion Tower
    Race 4 - 18:40 Musselburgh - Glasses Up

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 24th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 York - Soul Seeker
    Race 2 - 14:40 York - Venturous
    Race 3 - 15:00 Ascot - Danyah
    Race 4 - 17:35 York - Northern Express

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 23rd July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Uttoxeter - Watching Brief
    Race 2 - 15:35 Ascot - Alfred Boucher
    Race 3 - 18:30 York - Citron Major
    Race 4 - 20:00 York - Garden Oasis

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 22nd July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:00 Yarmouth - Molly Shaw
    Race 2 - 15:45 Yarmouth - Myboymax
    Race 3 - 18:05 Newbury - Estrela Star
    Race 4 - 18:35 Newbury - Burning Bush

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 21st July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Catterick - Sfumato
    Race 2 - 14:40 Lingfield - Fox Leicester
    Race 3 - 15:10 Lingfield - Turquoise Kingdom
    Race 4 - 18:50 Naas - Miss Jabeam

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 20th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:20 Wolverhampton - Nacho
    Race 2 - 15:55 Wolverhampton - Trusty Rusty
    Race 3 - 18:35 Chelmsford - Manahattanville
    Race 4 - 19:05 Chelmsford - MAy Sonic

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 19th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:00 Cartmel - For Jim
    Race 2 - 18:15 Beverley - Khabib
    Race 3 - 18:25 Ballinrobe - Hattie Amarin
    Race 4 - 19:15 Beverley - Shackabooah 

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 18th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:57 Stratford - Dyalns Sea Song
    Race 2 - 15:15 Newton Abbot - Youvebrokenmydream
    Race 3 - 15:25 Redcar - Fossos
    Race 4 - 16:35 Redcar - Whatwouldyouknow

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 17th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Market Rasen - Stonific
    Race 2 - 14:25 Newbury - Scaramanga
    Race 3 - 14:40 Market Rasen - Franky Du Berlais
    Race 4 - 15:40 Newbury - Gubass

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 16th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Haydock - East Street Revue
    Race 2 - 15:00 Haydock - Macho Pride
    Race 3 - 15:10 Nottingham - Case Key
    Race 4 - 16:30 Newbury - Sugauli

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 15th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Chepstow - Holdenhurst
    Race 2 - 15:40 Chepstow - Tawaafoq
    Race 3 - 17:00 Leopardstown - Red Heel
    Race 4 - 19:40 Leopardstown - Buckman Tavern

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 14th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Uttoxeter - Go On Chez
    Race 2 - 16:50 Uttoxeter - Andapa
    Race 3 - 17:10 Catterick - Dream Point
    Race 4 - 17:20 Uttoxeter - Pillar Of Steel

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 13th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:35 Bath - True Romance
    Race 2 - 15:35 Bath - Foxie Femme
    Race 3 - 20:35 Brighton - Thomas Lanfiere
    Race 4 - 20:50 Southwell - Isthebaropen

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    5 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 12th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Newton Abbot - Phoenix Dawn
    Race 2 - 15:05 Ayr - Jessie Allan
    Race 3 - 16:15 Ayr - Bawaader
    Race 4 - 17:45 Killarney - Sassified

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 11th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:38 Stratford - Air Hair Lair
    Race 2 - 16:15 Sligo - All Class
    Race 3 - 16:50 Sligo - Silver Planeur
    Race 4 - 17:05 Fairyhouse - Franno

    Tie-Breaker: 21

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 10th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Sandown - Magical Morning
    Race 2 - 15:00 Sandown - Auria
    Race 3 - 15:15 Haydock - Alounak
    Race 4 - 17:15 Sandown - Wink Of An Eye

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 9th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 York - Cormier
    Race 2 - 14:40 York - Light Refrain
    Race 3 - 15:00 Newmarket - Live Your Dream
    Race 4 - 15:35 Newmarket - Snow Lantern

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    3 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 8th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Newmarket - Lusail
    Race 2 - 14:40 Carlisle - Obee Jo
    Race 3 - 15:00 Newmarket - Blackrod
    Race 4 - 16:45 Newmarket - Path Of Thunder

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 7th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Catterick - Annie Rose
    Race 2 - 16:05 Catterick - Acquisitor
    Race 3 - 17:35 Bath - Tregony
    Race 4 - 19:05 Bath - Super Superjack

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 6th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:55 Wolverhampton - Frow
    Race 2 - 17:35 Brighton - Spreadsheet
    Race 3 - 18:45 Uttoxeter - Court Dancer
    Race 4 - 19:35 Brighton - Finvarra

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 5th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:35 Ayr - Oriental Lily
    Race 2 - 15:20 Ayr - Black Friday
    Race 3 - 18:15 Windsor - Flip Mode
    Race 4 - 20:15 Windsor - Mayfair Pompette

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 4th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:03 - Ayr - Royal Countess
    Race 2 - 16:02 Chelmsford - Solomons Judgement
    Race 3 - 17:20 Market Rasen - Pateen
    Race 4 - 17:25 Tramore - Molly Wedger

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 3rd July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Sandown - Magical Morning
    Race 2 - 15:00 Sandown - Auria
    Race 3 - 15:15 Haydock - Alounak
    Race 4 - 17:15 Sandown - Wink Of An Eye

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 2nd July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Doncaster - Menai Bridge
    Race 2 - 17:10 Sandown - Zlatan
    Race 3 - 17:35 Haydock - Miramichi
    Race 4 - 19:08 Haydock - Out The Hat

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 1st July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Yarmouth - Electric Love
    Race 2 - 17:45 Tipperary - Smitty Becall
    Race 3 - 20:25 Newbury - True Scarlet
    Race 4 - 20:55 Newbury - Goodwood Glen

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    4 To Win

    Play our free-to-play racing predictor game to win our daily jackpot. £/€1,000 prize Sunday to Friday and £/€10,000+ on ITV meetings.

    Need To Knows

    • Is this Free to Play? Yes, this is a free prediction game.
    • What Do I Need to do? Predict the winner in four selected races each day for a chance to win.
    • How much can I win each Round? The total prize pot each day is £/€1,000 with an increased £/€10,000+ on all ITV meetings.
    • What happens if there is multiple winners? In the event there are multiple customers with 4 correct picks, the winner will be settled using our tiebreak question. The tiebreaker will be to calculate the combined winning distance of each race.

    Offer Terms

    1. A valid Betway account is required to participate in the promotion.
    2. The competition is limited to one entry per registered account holder at Betway, per day. If multiple accounts have been opened by the same person, all entries by this player and/or accounts will be discounted.
    3. The total prize pot each day is £/€1,000 with an increased jackpot on ITV meetings.
    4. Customers’ selections must be confirmed and submitted before the start of the first eligible race of the day.
    5. The eligible races can be found here.
    6. Once an entry is submitted a customer cannot amend or cancel their prediction.
    7. If a customer selects a non-runner, then unfortunately this selection will not count and be deemed a loser.
    8. If there is a dead-heat for 1st place, both horses will be deemed as winners.
    9. If no customers get four winners, then the prize will not be won.
    10. In the event of a tie, the winner will be settled using our tiebreak question. The tiebreak question will be to calculate the combined winning distance of all four races. “Nk” (Neck), “nse” (nose), “hd” (head) and “shd” (short head) will count as 0 to the total winning distances. In the event of more than one customer answering the tiebreak question correctly, the prize will then be split amongst those customers. The table below shows examples of the combined winning distances:

      Examples

      Race 1

      Race 2

      Race 3

      Race 4

      Total

      Distance Taken for Competition

      Example 1

      1.25

      3

      1

      2

      7.25

      7 lengths (rounded down)

      Example 2

      2

      2.25

      1

      0.25

      5.5

      6 lengths (rounded up)

      Example 3

      4

      2.25

      1.5

      2

      9.75

      10 lengths (rounded up)

    11. The combined winning distance will be based upon the Racing Post results page.
    12. If the tiebreak information is not available then the prize will be split amongst anyone with four winners.
    13. If a 4 To Win race is postponed, abandoned or not completed, the Round will be altered to below:
      • One Void Race, then the prize will be 75% of the Jackpot (Example: £/€1,000 Round will be £/€750).
      • Two Void Races then the prize will be 50% of the Jackpot (Example: £/€1,000 Round will be £/€500).
      • Three Void Races then the Competition will be deemed cancelled and no Jackpot prize shall be awarded.
    14. In order to withdraw the winnings, the customer needs to have passed KYC and have a valid payment method registered to their account.
    15. Eligibility is dependent on an entrant upholding the general Betway Terms and Conditions.
    16. Promotion is valid until the first eligible race of the day.
    17. Only accounts registered in the United Kingdom or the Republic of Ireland are eligible for this offer.
    18. This promotion is only open to persons aged 18 years or over.
    19. By actively entering the 4 To Win Competition, you may be asked permission to participate in any reasonable publicity events/campaigns, in the event that you are a winner.
    20. Betway reserves the right to suspend / terminate this competition at any time, should it have reasonable grounds for doing so. This may include, but is not limited to, the competition (or the website on which it is presented) being subject to, or affected by, any denial-of service (DOS) attacks, bugs, viruses or any other technologically harmful material or act of hacking by a third party, or in the event of any wilful attempt to breach these Terms and Conditions.
    21. Betway reserve the right to exclude customers at any point from this promotion.

    Prize Terms:

    1. All prize winner(s) will be notified by telephone, SMS and/or e-mail within 48 hours of winning the competition.
    2. Any prize winner who is not contactable within 7 days, after reasonable means, shall be disqualified and lose their entitlement to the prize. It is, therefore, the sole responsibility of each entrant to ensure that he/she has provided the correct contact details.
    3. The prize will be credited to the winning customer’s Betway Sports account within 72 hours of the competition ending if successful contact between the winner and Betway has been made.

     

    Last Updated - 13/03/2020 at 14:30 GMT