Betway logo

This round's jackpot:

£/€1,000

Loading

Correctly predict the horse to win each race

The odds are not ready yet. Come back later for your chance to win the Jackpot

Cookies on Betway

Betway uses cookies to give you the best experience possible. Please read our Cookie Policy for more details.

    How it Works

    4 races. 4 horses. 4 winners.

    That’s all that stands between you and our daily cash jackpot from our 4 To Win predictor game. Entry is FREE – just pick the winners in our four selected races. If you are the only one with all four winners, then you will win the jackpot. If there are multiple winners then it will come down to the tie-breaker on combined winning lengths of all four races. The total prize pot each day is £/€1,000 with an increased jackpot of £/€10,000+ on all ITV meetings. So whether you study the form, select from your favourite jockeys or use our 'Random Pick' button, give yourself the chance of winning our daily jackpot.

    Tuesday 30th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:45 Lingfield - Sea Of Charm
    Race 2 - 15:15 Lingfield - Daany
    Race 3 - 15:30 Southwell - Irish Sovereign
    Race 4 - 17:45 Newcastle - Gorgeous General

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 29th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 12:50 Kempton - Al Gaiya
    Race 2 - 15:00 Kempton - First Charge
    Race 3 - 15:35 Kempton - Kodi Gold
    Race 4 - 19:00 Wolverhampton - Beryl The Peril

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 28th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:35 Fairyhouse - Beacon Edge
    Race 2 - 14:05 Fairyhouse - Smoking Gun
    Race 3 - 15:00 Leicester - Made For You
    Race 4 - 15:10 Fairyhouse - Gua Du Large

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 27th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:15 Newbury - Kapcorse
    Race 2 - 14:05 Newcastle - Aye Right
    Race 3 - 15:00 Newbury - Cloudy Glen
    Race 4 - 15:35 Newbury - Il Ridoto

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 26th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:15 Doncaster - Ginger Du Val
    Race 2 - 14:25 Newbury - Fanion D'estruval
    Race 3 - 14:40 Lingfield - Morty
    Race 4 - 15:35 Newbury - Dolphin Square

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 25th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:17 Lingfield - Seven No Trumps
    Race 2 - 15:25 Taunton - Kendelu
    Race 3 - 17:05 Wolverhampton - Capricious
    Race 4 - 17:35 Wolverhampton - Mercian Hymn

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 24th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:00 Hereford - Merry Mistress
    Race 2 - 16:00 Dundalk - Eglish
    Race 3 - 18:15 Kempton - Master Richard
    Race 4 - 18:45 Kempton - Green Power

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 23rd November, 2021

    Race 1 - 12:30 Punchestown - All Class
    Race 2 - 14:15 Sedgefield - Lord Caprio 
    Race 3 - 15:05 Punchestown - Betterask JJ
    Race 4 - 19:00 Wolverhampton - Morty

    Tie-Breaker: 32.25

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 22nd November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:35 Ayr - Foster'sisland
    Race 2 - 15:05 Ludlow - Family Pot
    Race 3 - 16:30 Chelmsford - Headingley
    Race 4 - 19:00 Chelmsford - Pillars Of Earth

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 21st November, 2021

    Race 1 - 12:50 Navan - Clarens
    Race 2 - 14:00 Exeter - Favori De Sivola
    Race 3 - 14:20 Navan - Futurum Regem
    Race 4 - 14:50 Navan - Run Wild Fred

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 20th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:15 Haydock - Tommy's Oscar
    Race 2 - 13:45 Lingfield - Rose Hip
    Race 3 - 14:25 Haydock - Dans Le Vent
    Race 4 - 15:23 Gowran Park - Influential Lady

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 19th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Ascot - Captain Morgs
    Race 2 - 15:25 Chepstow - Mr Washington
    Race 3 - 18:00 Dundalk - No Speed Limit
    Race 4 - 19:00 Dundalk - Clueless Hill

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 18th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:07 Newcastle - Our Idic Boy
    Race 2 - 14:00 Thurles - Priory Park
    Race 3 - 14:30 Thurles - The Declaimer
    Race 4 - 15:07 Newcastle - Wor Verge

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 17th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:00 Ffos Las - Chinwag
    Race 2 - 14:25 Hexham - Rollerruler
    Race 3 - 14:50 Warwick - Final Nudge
    Race 4 - 15:10 Ffos Las - Fairlawn Flyer

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 16th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Limerick - Lake Chad
    Race 2 - 14:30 Limerick - Secret Sea
    Race 3 - 15:05 Limerick - Robyndeglory
    Race 4 - 15:35 Limerick - Galypso Clermont

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 15th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Leicester - Robinshill
    Race 2 - 14:45 Plumpton - Jen's Boy
    Race 3 - 15:30 Leicester - Barricane
    Race 4 - 15:45 Plumpton - Top Man

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 14th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:20 Cork - Dads Lad
    Race 2 - 14:55 Cheltenham - West Cork
    Race 3 - 15:10 Fontwell - Salty Boy
    Race 4 - 15:15 Punchestown - Sassy Yet Classy

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 13th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:15 Cheltenham - Midnight Shadow
    Race 2 - 14:50 Cheltenham - Sporting John
    Race 3 - 15:05 Lingfield - Good Effort
    Race 4 - 15:25 Cheltenham - Gowel Road

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 12th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Cheltenham - Editeur Du Gite
    Race 2 - 14:35 Newcastle - Night On Earth
    Race 3 - 14:55 Cheltenham - Back On The Lash
    Race 4 - 19:30 Kempton - Rogue Force

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 11th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:47 Sedgefield - Major Snugfit
    Race 2 - 14:55 Clonmel - Sunnyvilla
    Race 3 - 19:00 Chelmsford - Musicka
    Race 4 - 20:00 Chelmsford - Clipsham Tiger

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 10th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Bangor-on-Dee - Snow Leopardess
    Race 2 - 15:00 Bangor-on-Dee - Hunters Call
    Race 3 - 18:00 Kempton - Hover
    Race 4 - 19:30 Kempton - La Hulottte

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Tuesday 9th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Huntingdon - Mr Yeaats
    Race 2 - 15:00 Huntingdon - Salley Gardens
    Race 3 - 18:30 Newcastle - Royal Prospect
    Race 4 - 19:00 Newcastle - Sir Sedric

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Monday 8th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Wolverhampton - Vaxholm
    Race 2 - 15:40 Carlise - Stolen Money
    Race 3 - 15:55 Wolverhampton - Aljaryaal
    Race 4 - 19:00 Newcastle - Naval Captain

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 7th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Navan - Easca Peasca
    Race 2 - 14:20 Navan - Farrawaybay
    Race 3 - 15:05 Ffos Las - Powerful Position
    Race 4 - 16:10 Ffos Las - Desque De L'isle

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Saturday 6th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Doncaster - Kings Lynn
    Race 2 - 14:15 Aintree - Mac Tottie
    Race 3 - 14:40 Doncaster - Farhan
    Race 4 - 15:00 Wincanton - Rocco

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 5th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Hexham - Mcgarry
    Race 2 - 15:00 Newcastle - International Lion
    Race 3 - 17:30 Newcastle - Oso Rapido
    Race 4 - 18:00 Newcastle - Fine Wine

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 4th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Newbury - Stoney Mountain
    Race 2 - 14:45 Sedgefield - Pure Surf
    Race 3 - 15:05 Newbury - Dublin Four
    Race 4 - 16:25 Chelmsford

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 3rd November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Nottingham - Superior Force
    Race 2 - 14:40 Nottingham - Land Of Winter
    Race 3 - 14:45 Kempton - Convection
    Race 4 - 18:15 Kempton - Lucayan

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 2nd November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:03 Lingfield - Sovereign Slipper
    Race 2 - 15:15 Fairyhouse - Crack On Corrie
    Race 3 - 15:40 Redcar - Vocatus 
    Race 4 - 18:00 Newcastle - The Grey Bay 

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 1st November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Layotwn - Hell Left Loose
    Race 2 - 16:00 Wolverhampton - Inexplicable
    Race 3 - 18:30 Wolverhampton - Way Of Life
    Race 4 - 19:00 Wolverhampton - Scarborough Castle 

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 31st October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:35 Naas - Earls
    Race 2 - 15:00 Cork - Braeside
    Race 3 - 15:30 Cork  Perry Owens
    Race 4 - 15:45 Naas - Yaxeni

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 30th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Ascot - Soaring Glory
    Race 2 - 14:58 Newmarket - Kawida
    Race 3 - 15:20 Ascot - Larry
    Race 4 - 15:40 Wetherby - Haafapiece

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 29th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Wetherby - Saint Arvans
    Race 2 - 15:50 Wetherby - Good Boy Bobby
    Race 3 - 16:50 Newmarket - Masked Identity
    Race 4 - 17:00 Kempton - Vaxholm

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 28th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:13 Lingfield - Sea La Rosa
    Race 2 - 15:23 Lingfield - Maamora
    Race 3 - 15:40 Ffos Las - Faire Part Sivola 
    Race 4 - 16:50 Ffos Las - Take Your Time

    Tie-Breaker: 25

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 27th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:15 Nottingham - Raasel
    Race 2 - 14:50 Nottingham - Mehmo
    Race 3 - 17:15 Kempton - Wild Mountain
    Race 4 - 18:45 Kempton - Proclaimer

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 26th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Catterick - Zoom Star
    Race 2 - 14:40 Catterick - Enthused
    Race 3 - 15:40 Chepstow - Astra Via
    Race 4 - 16:50 Chepstow - Bourbali

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 25th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Redcar - Rockprincess
    Race 2 - 14:20 Wexford - Clarens
    Race 3 - 15:05 Ayr - Permission Granted
    Race 4 - 16:25 Redcar - Somewhere Secret

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 24th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:42 Galway - Sixshooter
    Race 2 - 14:35 Wexford - Cullaghs Star
    Race 3 - 14:52 Galway - Captain Jimmy
    Race 4 - 16:02 Galway - Chinx Of Light

    Tie-Breaker: 19

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 23rd October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Doncaster - Another Batt
    Race 2 - 14:20 Cheltenham - Definite Plan
    Race 3 - 16:05 Cheltenham - Kansas City Chief
    Race 4 - 16:55 Doncaster - Gabrial The Wire

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 22nd October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:13 Newbury - Zain Nights
    Race 2 - 15:58 Newbury - Secret Shadow
    Race 3 - 16:25 Doncaster - The Nu Form Way
    Race 4 - 16:50 Cheltenham - Strictlyadancer

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 21st October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Thurles - Bellgrove
    Race 2 - 14:55 Thurles - Ellaat
    Race 3 - 15:58 Newton Abbot - Ten Past Midnight
    Race 4 - 16:50 Carlisle - Rickety Gate

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 20th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:13 Worcester - Saint Palais
    Race 2 - 16:40 Navan - Belgoprince
    Race 3 - 17:15 Navan - Yamato
    Race 4 - 19:30 Kempton - May Night

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 19th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Exeter- Soul Icon
    Race 2 - 15:05 Yarmouth - Pocket The Profit
    Race 3 - 15:40 Yarmouth - Pillars of Earth
    Race 4 - 16:50 Yarmouth - Cliffcake

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 18th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Bath - Wholelottafun
    Race 2 - 15:55 Bath - Never Said Nothing
    Race 3 - 16:40 Pontefract - Yukon Mission
    Race 4 - 20:30 Wolverhampton - Aradena

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 17th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:15 Naas - Lady Of Inishfree
    Race 2 - 14:30 Cork - She'stherightone
    Race 3 - 15:05 Cork - More Wine Lilly
    Race 4 - 16:35 Naas - Half Nutz

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 16th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:00 Ascot - Rambling Rose
    Race 2 - 14:20 Stratford - Kilchrest Moon 
    Race 3 - 16:30 Ascot - Aldaary
    Race 4 - 16:35 Ffos Las - Glory And Fortune

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 15th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Haydock - Chairmanoftheboard
    Race 2 - 16:05 Haydock - Imrahor
    Race 3 - 17:30 Newcastle - Vintage Polly
    Race 4 - 19:30 Newcastle - Donizetti

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 14th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Brighton - Big Bard
    Race 2 - 16:30 Brighton - Spanish Hustle
    Race 3 - 17:30 Brighton - Alba Del Sole
    Race 4 - 20:00 Chelmsford - You're Hired

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 13th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Bath - Cherish
    Race 2 - 14:40 Nottingham - Sweet Madness
    Race 3 - 16:55 Nottingham - Dark Shot
    Race 4 - 17:55 Bath - Plansina

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 12th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Punchestown - Direct Image
    Race 2 - 14:13 Hereford - Hidden Depths
    Race 3 - 18:30 Newcastle - Pocket The Profit
    Race 4 - 19:00 Newcastle - Hot Diggity Dog

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 11th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Yarmouth - Iconique
    Race 2 - 16:25 Yarmouth - Special Mayson
    Race 3 - 16:45 Musselburgh - Mansfield
    Race 4 - 17:20 Musselburgh - Clay Regazzoni

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 10th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:35 Limerick - Kruzhlinin
    Race 2 - 15:05 Curragh - Line Out
    Race 3 - 15:55 Limerick - Ontheropes
    Race 4 - 16:15 Curragh - Avagardner

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 9th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:15 York - Volatile Analyst
    Race 2 - 15:30 Chepstow - Orbys Legend
    Race 3 - 15:35 Newmarket - Buzz
    Race 4 - 17:00 York - Something Enticing

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 8th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Twilight Jet
    Race 2 - 15:15 York - Shelir
    Race 3 - 15:50 York - Surrey Gold
    Race 4 - 16:10 Newmarket - Siskany

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 7th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Thurles - Fennor Cross
    Race 2 - 15:15 Ayr - Cold Stare
    Race 3 - 15:30 Thurles - Wojood
    Race 4 - 19:00 Chelmsford - Internationangel

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 6th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Navan - The Peckhampouncer
    Race 2 - 14:48 Sedgefield - Grey Atlantic Way
    Race 3 - 15:40 Nottingham - Rogue Bear
    Race 4 - 15:50 Nottingham - Kattani

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 5th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Brighton - Sobriquet
    Race 2 - 15:50 Brighton - Wisper
    Race 3 - 16:32 Leicester - Coco Bear
    Race 4 - 17:05 Leicester - Willingly

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 4th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:44 Pontefract - Empirestateofmind
    Race 2 - 15:14 Pontefract - Wynford
    Race 3 - 16:15 Pontefract - Indefatigable
    Race 4 - 17:15 Pontefract - Gainsbourg

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 3rd October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Tipperary - Rambling Rose
    Race 2 - 15:05 Longchamp - Torquator Tasso
    Race 3 - 15:50 Longchamp - Rougir
    Race 4 - 16:25 Longchamp - A Case of You

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 2nd October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Newmarket - Via Sistina
    Race 2 - 14:20 Newmarket - Tatsumaki
    Race 3 - 15:15 Ascot - Vadream
    Race 4 - 15:50 Ascot - Aldaary

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 1st October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Ascot - Dark Shift
    Race 2 - 15:13 Gowran Park - Peace Party
    Race 3 - 16:50 Ascot - Sunray Major
    Race 4 - 16:58 Gowran Park - Tullyveery Lad

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 30th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:15 Clonmel - Fleurys Fort
    Race 2 - 16:00 Clonmel - Lord Gillygooley
    Race 3 - 16:30 Lingfield - Ibn Aldar
    Race 4 - 17:35 Lingfield - Persaria

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 29th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Nottingham - Matty Too
    Race 2 - 15:00 Nottingham - Ava Go Joe
    Race 3 - 19:00 Kempton - Limited Edition
    Race 4 - 19:30 Kempton - Los Camachos

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 28th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:45 Ayr - Kats Bob
    Race 2 - 15:20 Ayr - Redarna
    Race 3 - 17:30 Wolverhampton - Bare Grils
    Race 4 - 18:30 Wolverhampton - Eagle creek

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 27th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Roscommon - Romella
    Race 2 - 15:20 Hamilton - ABANDONED
    Race 3 - 17:30 Newcastle - Aunt Bethany
    Race 4 - 20:00 Newcastle - Crocodile Power

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £750)

     

    Sunday 26th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Ffos Las - Reelemin
    Race 2 - 16:15 Ffos Las - Brains
    Race 3 - 16:50 Ffos Las - Beryl Burton
    Race 4 - 17:20 Ffos Las - Mister Bluebird

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 25th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Haydock - Mondammej
    Race 2 - 15:40 Newmarket - Bedouins Story
    Race 3 - 16:45 Curragh - Sh Boom
    Race 4 - 16:50 Newmarket - Perfect News

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 24th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Soft Whisper 
    Race 2 - 14:05 York - Nomadic Empire
    Race 3 - 14:40 York - Challet
    Race 4 - 15:00 Newmarket - Hello You

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 23rd September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:15 Listowel - Sheila
    Race 2 - 15:25 Listowel - Is that Love
    Race 3 - 16:30 Newmarket - Carolus Magnus
    Race 4 - 20:00 Wolverhampton - Mrs Fitzherbert

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 22nd September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Redcar - Sweet Madness
    Race 2 - 15:20 Listowel - Hewick
    Race 3 - 15:45 Redcar - Polam Lane
    Race 4 - 16:25 Listowel - Assemble

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 21st September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Beverley - Ugo Gregory
    Race 2 - 16:10 Beverley - Broctune Red
    Race 3 - 17:50 Newcastle - She's No Angel
    Race 4 - 18:50 Newcastle - Boy In The Bar

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 20th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:45 Listowel - Mc Apline
    Race 2 - 15:50 Listowel - Autumn Evening
    Race 3 - 16:20 Leicester - Spanish Mane
    Race 4 - 18:15 Fairyhouse - Faraah

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 19th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:00 Listowel - Butterflyespiere
    Race 2 - 15:20 Hamilton - Elladora
    Race 3 - 16:10 Plumpton - Strike The Flint
    Race 4 - 16:20 Hamilton - De Marrazo

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 18th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Ayr - Staxton
    Race 2 - 15:40 Ayr - Bielsa
    Race 3 - 16:15 Ayr - Revich
    Race 4 - 16:50 Ayr - Titan Rock

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 17th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:20 Ayr - Call Me Ginger
    Race 2 - 15:30 Newbury - Silent Escape
    Race 3 - 16:05 Newbury - Makram
    Race 4 - 16:30 Ayr - Tilsit

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    12 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 16th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Ayr - Northern Express
    Race 2 - 16:45 Ayr - Chichester
    Race 3 - 17:18 Ayr - Thrilla In Manilla
    Race 4 - 17:50 Ayr - Eclipse De Lunar

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 15th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Sandown - Melody King
    Race 2 - 14:40 Sligo - Grange Walk
    Race 3 - 15:10 Beverley - Show Yourself
    Race 4 - 15:40 Beverley - Sudona

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 14th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:00 Punchestown - River Thames
    Race 2 - 15:33 Punchestown - Champion Green
    Race 3 - 16:50 Wolverhampton - Hooflepuff
    Race 4 - 17:20 Wolverhampton - Sunshine Fun

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 13th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Thirsk - Hilary's Boy
    Race 2 - 14:00 Thirsk - Manumission
    Race 3 - 16:45 Kempton - Be Lucky My Son
    Race 4 - 19:45 Kempton - Diamond Bay

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 12th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Curragh - Romantic Proposal
    Race 2 - 16:35 Haydock - Lezardrieux
    Race 3 - 17:30 Haydock - Outgate
    Race 4 - 18:25 Haydock - Yorkshire Lady

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

    Saturday 11th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Doncaster - Hurricane Ivor
    Race 2 - 14:10 Leopardstown - Real Appeal
    Race 3 - 14:35 Chepstow - Au Clair De Lune
    Race 4 - 17:10 Doncaster - Royal Fleet

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

    Friday 10th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:40 Doncaster - Noble Truth
    Race 2 - 14:10 Doncaster - Caturra
    Race 3 - 15:15 Doncaster - Rhythmic Intent
    Race 4 - 15:45 Doncaster - Able Kane

    Tie-Breaker: 2.25

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 9th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:40 Doncaster - Allayaadi
    Race 2 - 14:10 Doncaster - Harrow
    Race 3 - 14:35 Chepstow - Bezzas Lad
    Race 4 - 15:25 Epsom Downs - Knowing

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 8th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Doncaster - Modern Games
    Race 2 - 14:50 Doncaster - Natural Colour
    Race 3 - 15:25 Doncaster - Just Beautiful
    Race 4 - 17:00 Doncaster - Wentworth Falls

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 7th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:35 Catterick - Obee Jo
    Race 2 - 15:10 Catterick - Major Snugfit
    Race 3 - 16:30 Galway - Casanova
    Race 4 - 17:00 Galway - Church Mountain

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 6th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:00 - Madrinho
    Race 2 - 14:20 Perth - Frau Georgia
    Race 3 - 16:35 Galway - Son Of Hypnos
    Race 4 - 17:40 Galway - Tullyhogue Fort

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 5th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 York - Bergerac
    Race 2 - 16:20 York - Master Milliner
    Race 3 - 16:30 Perth - Go Fox
    Race 4 - 17:20 York - Emaraty Hero

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 4th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Haydock - Island Brave
    Race 2 - 15:10 Ascot - Chalk Stream
    Race 3 - 15:45 Ascot - Top Secret
    Race 4 - 17:15 Haydock - Sucellus

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 3rd September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Haydock - Sound Of Iona
    Race 2 - 15:20 Newcastle - Brazen Bolt
    Race 3 - 15:50 Newcastle - Lexington Warfare
    Race 4 - 19:45 Kempton - Saatty

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 2nd September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:35 Salisbury - Romantic Time
    Race 2 - 16:00 Dundalk - Tresorier
    Race 3 - 19:05 Newcastle - Bonneval, Delgrey Boy (Dead Heat)
    Race 4 - 19:35 Newcastle - Firmament

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 1st September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Uttoxeter - Uno Mas
    Race 2 - 15:05 Gowran Park - Lady Leanora
    Race 3 - 15:35 Gowran Park - Oh Purple Reign
    Race 4 - 15:50 Uttoxeter - Goldencard

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 31st August, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:25 Epsom Downs - Sir Oliver
    Race 2 - 19:00 Newton Abbot - Sergeant
    Race 3 - 19:15 Hexham - Regaby
    Race 4 - 19:45 Hexham - Abington Park

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Monday 30th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Ripon - Seven For A Pound
    Race 2 - 15:25 Chepstow - Iconic Knight
    Race 3 - 17:55 Cartmel - Decloration Of War
    Race 4 - 18:45 Roscommon - Bamboo Bay

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 29th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Goodwood - Luna Magic 
    Race 2 - 16:15 Beverley - Kinson
    Race 3 - 16:25 Yarmouth - Liger King
    Race 4 - 17:00 Yarmouth - World Of Windhover

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 28th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Goodwood - Mise En Scene
    Race 2 - 14:25 Goodwood - Aratus  
    Race 3 - 15:15 Beverley - Tis Marvellous
    Race 4 - 15:50 Beverley - Ventura Flame

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    1 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 27th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Thirsk - Just Frank
    Race 2 - 15:50 Thirsk - Empirestateofmind 
    Race 3 - 16:53 Goodwood - Epsom Faithful
    Race 4 - 17:40 Hamilton - Mi Capricho

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 26th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Carlisle - Alyara
    Race 2 - 15:05 Ffos Las - Hurricane Helen
    Race 3 - 17:50 Sedgefield - Do No Wrong
    Race 4 - 19:10 Lingfield - Anythingtoday

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 25th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Catterick - Overthink
    Race 2 - 14:10 Lingfield - Doonbeg farmer
    Race 3 - 17:35 Wolverhampton - Amiga Meu
    Race 4 - 19:05 Wolverhampton - Whatwouldyouknow

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 24th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Yarmouth - Flower Of Thunder
    Race 2 - 15:20 Musselburgh - Rain Cap
    Race 3 - 15:30 Yarmouth - Siberian Night
    Race 4 - 17:25 Bellewstown - Plugged In

    Tie-Breaker: 17

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 23rd August, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:15 Brighton - Thunderoad
    Race 2 - 18:05 Stratford - Chapati
    Race 3 - 18:55 Ripon - Challet
    Race 4 - 19:55 Ripon - Miss Bella Brand

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 22nd August, 2021

    Race 1 - 16:20 Sandown - Silver Gunn
    Race 2 - 17:45 Sandown - Oceanline
    Race 3 - 18:15 Sandown - Yorkshire Lady
    Race 4 - 18:45 Sandown - Farasi Lane

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 21st August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 York - Valley Forge
    Race 2 - 14:40 Sandown - Saffron Beach
    Race 3 - 15:35 York - Sonnyboyliston
    Race 4 - 16:45 York - Migration

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    2 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 20th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 York - Sam Cooke
    Race 2 - 15:00 York - Winter Power
    Race 3 - 16:10 York - The Flying Ginger
    Race 4 - 17:20 York - Rifleman

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 19th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 York - Ever Given
    Race 2 - 15:00 York - Cruyff Turn
    Race 3 - 16:10 York - Harrow
    Race 4 - 17:20 York - Sweet Enough

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 18th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 York - Copper Knight
    Race 2 - 16:10 York - Arcadian Sunrise
    Race 3 - 16:45 York - Tweet Tweet
    Race 4 - 17:20 York - Flaming Rib

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Tuesday 17th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Hamilton - Call Me Ginger
    Race 2 - 15:25 Hamilton - Platinumcard
    Race 3 - 18:05 Carlisle - Libby Ami
    Race 4 - 18:35 Carlisle - Strangerontheshore

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 16th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Catterick - Swinging Eddie
    Race 2 - 18:45 Roscommon - Cracking Name
    Race 3 - 19:35 Bangor-On-Dee - Isthebaropen
    Race 4 - 19:45 Roscommon - Magnetic North

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 15th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:45 Southwell - Praxeology
    Race 2 - 15:00 Chelmsford - Sky Blue Thinking
    Race 3 - 15:10 Pontefract - Double Or Bubble
    Race 4 - 16:10 Chelmsford - Pop Favourite

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    5 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 14th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:35 Newmarket - Mitrosonfire
    Race 2 - 15:10 Ripon - Mark's Choice
    Race 3 - 15:30 Newbury - Sacred
    Race 4 - 15:45 Ripon - Justanotherbottle

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 13th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Nottingham - Glorious Rio
    Race 2 - 15:20 Newbury - Tardis
    Race 3 - 15:55 Newbury - Amazonian Dream
    Race 4 - 17:05 Newbuey - New Heights

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 12th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:00 Beverley - Sun Rising
    Race 2 - 15:45 Beverley - Wynford
    Race 3 - 18:08 Lingfield - Typhoon Ten
    Race 4 - 18:38 Lingfield - The Attorney

    Tie-Breaker: 0

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 11th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Beverley - Ballet Steps
    Race 2 - 16:50 Salisbury - Dual Identity
    Race 3 - 19:00 Gowran Park - Stormy Jenn
    Race 4 - 19:35 Gowran Park - Shona Mee

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Tuesday 10th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Wolverhampton - Heer We Go Again
    Race 2 - 14:40 Wolverhampton - Youllovemewheniwin
    Race 3 - 15:00 Nottingham - Gentleman At Arms
    Race 4 - 16:45 Nottingham - Secret Potion

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Monday 9th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Ayr - Roydmoor
    Race 2 - 17:45 Ballinrobe - Baltinglass Hill
    Race 3 - 18:45 Ballinrobe - Thereallwaysbeone
    Race 4 - 20:25 Ripon - Wots The Wifi Code

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Sunday 8th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Downpatrick - Dympnas Well
    Race 2 - 16:20 Downpatrick - Nuttorridge
    Race 3 - 16:25 Haydock - ABANDONED
    Race 4 - 18:15 Haydock - ABANDONED

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    2 Winners (Prize: £5,000)

     

    Saturday 7th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:07 Cork - Pretty Smart
    Race 2 - 14:50 Newmarket - Majestic Glory
    Race 3 - 15:00 Haydock - Cold Stare
    Race 4 - 18:25 Ayr - Captain Jameson

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    1 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 6th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:00 Brighton - Pagan
    Race 2 - 17:10 Brighton - Breezyandbright
    Race 3 - 17:52 Haydock - Celerity
    Race 4 - 20:25 Haydock - Goldie Hawk

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 5th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Redcar - Absolute Dream 
    Race 2 - 14:10 Yarmouth - Boy In The Bar
    Race 3 - 15:40 Yarmouth - Shyjack
    Race 4 - 16:53 Redcar - Gift Of Raaj

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 4th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Sligo - Ten Ten Twenty
    Race 2 - 16:02 Sligo - Betrayed
    Race 3 - 16:10 Brighton - Zulu Girl
    Race 4 - 17:30 Pontefract - Dark Defender

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 3rd August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Catterick - Quercus
    Race 2 - 15:20 Catterick - King Crimson
    Race 3 - 17:50 Nottingham - Madame Ambassador
    Race 4 - 19:20 Nottingham - Your Love Is King

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 2nd August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Naas - Sacred Bridge
    Race 2 - 15:20 Cork - Hattie Amarin
    Race 3 - 15:55 Cork - Miss Arccol
    Race 4 - 19:00 Carlisle - Chinese Spirit

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    3 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 1st August, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:15 Galway - Current Option
    Race 2 - 15:35 Market Rasen - Grand Enterprise
    Race 3 - 17:00 Thirsk - Golden Melody
    Race 4 - 17:20 Galway - Bell Ex One

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 31st July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Goodwood - Mr Wagyu
    Race 2 - 14:10 Newmarket - Dora Penny
    Race 3 - 14:30 Goodwood - Prince Alex
    Race 4 - 15:40 Goodwood - Commanche Falls

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 30th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Goodwood - Calling The Wind
    Race 2 - 15:00 Goodwood - Maydanny
    Race 3 - 17:20 Goodwood - Wink Of An Eye
    Race 4 - 17:30 Galway - Jazzaway

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 29th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Goodwood - Qaader
    Race 2 - 17:20 Goodwood - Whenthedealinsdone
    Race 3 - 18:15 Galway - Saldier
    Race 4 - 18:45 Galway - Clonbury Bridge

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 28th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:00 Goodwood - Armor
    Race 2 - 15:35 Goodwood - Alcohol Free
    Race 3 - 18:15 Galway - Royal Rendevouz
    Race 4 - 18:45 Galway - Shanwalla

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Tuesday 27th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Goodwood - Migration
    Race 2 - 17:20 Goodwood - Anghaam
    Race 3 - 17:45 Galway - Galtee Mist
    Race 4 - 18:15 Galway - Sirjack Thomas

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Monday 26th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Newton Abbot - Gibraltarian
    Race 2 - 15:10 Newton Abbot - Stanley Stanley
    Race 3 - 19:05 Wolverhampton - Sun Power
    Race 4 - 20:10 Wolverhampton - Colinton

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 25th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Pontefract - Charging Thunder
    Race 2 - 17:15 Musselburgh - Modular Magic
    Race 3 - 18:15 Musselburgh - Lion Tower
    Race 4 - 18:40 Musselburgh - Glasses Up

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 24th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 York - Soul Seeker
    Race 2 - 14:40 York - Venturous
    Race 3 - 15:00 Ascot - Danyah
    Race 4 - 17:35 York - Northern Express

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 23rd July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Uttoxeter - Watching Brief
    Race 2 - 15:35 Ascot - Alfred Boucher
    Race 3 - 18:30 York - Citron Major
    Race 4 - 20:00 York - Garden Oasis

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 22nd July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:00 Yarmouth - Molly Shaw
    Race 2 - 15:45 Yarmouth - Myboymax
    Race 3 - 18:05 Newbury - Estrela Star
    Race 4 - 18:35 Newbury - Burning Bush

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 21st July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Catterick - Sfumato
    Race 2 - 14:40 Lingfield - Fox Leicester
    Race 3 - 15:10 Lingfield - Turquoise Kingdom
    Race 4 - 18:50 Naas - Miss Jabeam

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 20th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:20 Wolverhampton - Nacho
    Race 2 - 15:55 Wolverhampton - Trusty Rusty
    Race 3 - 18:35 Chelmsford - Manahattanville
    Race 4 - 19:05 Chelmsford - MAy Sonic

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 19th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:00 Cartmel - For Jim
    Race 2 - 18:15 Beverley - Khabib
    Race 3 - 18:25 Ballinrobe - Hattie Amarin
    Race 4 - 19:15 Beverley - Shackabooah 

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 18th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:57 Stratford - Dyalns Sea Song
    Race 2 - 15:15 Newton Abbot - Youvebrokenmydream
    Race 3 - 15:25 Redcar - Fossos
    Race 4 - 16:35 Redcar - Whatwouldyouknow

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 17th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Market Rasen - Stonific
    Race 2 - 14:25 Newbury - Scaramanga
    Race 3 - 14:40 Market Rasen - Franky Du Berlais
    Race 4 - 15:40 Newbury - Gubass

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 16th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Haydock - East Street Revue
    Race 2 - 15:00 Haydock - Macho Pride
    Race 3 - 15:10 Nottingham - Case Key
    Race 4 - 16:30 Newbury - Sugauli

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 15th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Chepstow - Holdenhurst
    Race 2 - 15:40 Chepstow - Tawaafoq
    Race 3 - 17:00 Leopardstown - Red Heel
    Race 4 - 19:40 Leopardstown - Buckman Tavern

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 14th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Uttoxeter - Go On Chez
    Race 2 - 16:50 Uttoxeter - Andapa
    Race 3 - 17:10 Catterick - Dream Point
    Race 4 - 17:20 Uttoxeter - Pillar Of Steel

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 13th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:35 Bath - True Romance
    Race 2 - 15:35 Bath - Foxie Femme
    Race 3 - 20:35 Brighton - Thomas Lanfiere
    Race 4 - 20:50 Southwell - Isthebaropen

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    5 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 12th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Newton Abbot - Phoenix Dawn
    Race 2 - 15:05 Ayr - Jessie Allan
    Race 3 - 16:15 Ayr - Bawaader
    Race 4 - 17:45 Killarney - Sassified

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 11th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:38 Stratford - Air Hair Lair
    Race 2 - 16:15 Sligo - All Class
    Race 3 - 16:50 Sligo - Silver Planeur
    Race 4 - 17:05 Fairyhouse - Franno

    Tie-Breaker: 21

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 10th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Sandown - Magical Morning
    Race 2 - 15:00 Sandown - Auria
    Race 3 - 15:15 Haydock - Alounak
    Race 4 - 17:15 Sandown - Wink Of An Eye

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 9th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 York - Cormier
    Race 2 - 14:40 York - Light Refrain
    Race 3 - 15:00 Newmarket - Live Your Dream
    Race 4 - 15:35 Newmarket - Snow Lantern

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    3 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 8th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Newmarket - Lusail
    Race 2 - 14:40 Carlisle - Obee Jo
    Race 3 - 15:00 Newmarket - Blackrod
    Race 4 - 16:45 Newmarket - Path Of Thunder

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 7th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Catterick - Annie Rose
    Race 2 - 16:05 Catterick - Acquisitor
    Race 3 - 17:35 Bath - Tregony
    Race 4 - 19:05 Bath - Super Superjack

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 6th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:55 Wolverhampton - Frow
    Race 2 - 17:35 Brighton - Spreadsheet
    Race 3 - 18:45 Uttoxeter - Court Dancer
    Race 4 - 19:35 Brighton - Finvarra

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 5th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:35 Ayr - Oriental Lily
    Race 2 - 15:20 Ayr - Black Friday
    Race 3 - 18:15 Windsor - Flip Mode
    Race 4 - 20:15 Windsor - Mayfair Pompette

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 4th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:03 - Ayr - Royal Countess
    Race 2 - 16:02 Chelmsford - Solomons Judgement
    Race 3 - 17:20 Market Rasen - Pateen
    Race 4 - 17:25 Tramore - Molly Wedger

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 3rd July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Sandown - Magical Morning
    Race 2 - 15:00 Sandown - Auria
    Race 3 - 15:15 Haydock - Alounak
    Race 4 - 17:15 Sandown - Wink Of An Eye

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 2nd July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Doncaster - Menai Bridge
    Race 2 - 17:10 Sandown - Zlatan
    Race 3 - 17:35 Haydock - Miramichi
    Race 4 - 19:08 Haydock - Out The Hat

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 1st July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Yarmouth - Electric Love
    Race 2 - 17:45 Tipperary - Smitty Becall
    Race 3 - 20:25 Newbury - True Scarlet
    Race 4 - 20:55 Newbury - Goodwood Glen

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    4 To Win

    Play our free-to-play racing predictor game to win our daily jackpot. £/€1,000 prize Sunday to Friday and £/€10,000 on ITV meetings.

    Need To Knows

    • Is this Free to Play? Yes, this is a free prediction game.
    • What Do I Need to do? Predict the winner in four selected races each day for a chance to win.
    • How much can I win each Round? The total prize pot each day is £/€1,000 with an increased £/€10,000+ on all ITV meetings.
    • What happens if there is multiple winners? In the event there are multiple customers with 4 correct picks, the winner will be settled using our tiebreak question. The tiebreaker will be to calculate the combined winning distance of each race.

    Offer Terms

    1. A valid Betway account is required to participate in the promotion.
    2. The competition is limited to one entry per registered account holder at Betway, per day. If multiple accounts have been opened by the same person, all entries by this player and/or accounts will be discounted.
    3. The total prize pot each day is £/€1,000 with an increased jackpot on ITV meetings.
    4. Customers’ selections must be confirmed and submitted before the start of the first eligible race of the day.
    5. The eligible races can be found here.
    6. Once an entry is submitted a customer cannot amend or cancel their prediction.
    7. If a customer selects a non-runner, then unfortunately this selection will not count and be deemed a loser.
    8. If there is a dead-heat for 1st place, both horses will be deemed as winners.
    9. If no customers get four winners, then the prize will not be won.
    10. In the event of a tie, the winner will be settled using our tiebreak question. The tiebreak question will be to calculate the combined winning distance of all four races. “Nk” (Neck), “nse” (nose), “hd” (head) and “shd” (short head) will count as 0 to the total winning distances. In the event of more than one customer answering the tiebreak question correctly, the prize will then be split amongst those customers. The table below shows examples of the combined winning distances:

      Examples

      Race 1

      Race 2

      Race 3

      Race 4

      Total

      Distance Taken for Competition

      Example 1

      1.25

      3

      1

      2

      7.25

      7 lengths (rounded down)

      Example 2

      2

      2.25

      1

      0.25

      5.5

      6 lengths (rounded up)

      Example 3

      4

      2.25

      1.5

      2

      9.75

      10 lengths (rounded up)

    11. The combined winning distance will be based upon the Racing Post results page.
    12. If the tiebreak information is not available then the prize will be split amongst anyone with four winners.
    13. If a 4 To Win race is postponed, abandoned or not completed, the Round will be altered to below:
      • One Void Race, then the prize will be 75% of the Jackpot (Example: £/€1,000 Round will be £/€750).
      • Two Void Races then the prize will be 50% of the Jackpot (Example: £/€1,000 Round will be £/€500).
      • Three Void Races then the Competition will be deemed cancelled and no Jackpot prize shall be awarded.
    14. In order to withdraw the winnings, the customer needs to have passed KYC and have a valid payment method registered to their account.
    15. Eligibility is dependent on an entrant upholding the general Betway Terms and Conditions.
    16. Promotion is valid until the first eligible race of the day.
    17. Only accounts registered in the United Kingdom or the Republic of Ireland are eligible for this offer.
    18. This promotion is only open to persons aged 18 years or over.
    19. By actively entering the 4 To Win Competition, you may be asked permission to participate in any reasonable publicity events/campaigns, in the event that you are a winner.
    20. Betway reserves the right to suspend / terminate this competition at any time, should it have reasonable grounds for doing so. This may include, but is not limited to, the competition (or the website on which it is presented) being subject to, or affected by, any denial-of service (DOS) attacks, bugs, viruses or any other technologically harmful material or act of hacking by a third party, or in the event of any wilful attempt to breach these Terms and Conditions.
    21. Betway reserve the right to exclude customers at any point from this promotion.

    Prize Terms:

    1. All prize winner(s) will be notified by telephone, SMS and/or e-mail within 48 hours of winning the competition.
    2. Any prize winner who is not contactable within 7 days, after reasonable means, shall be disqualified and lose their entitlement to the prize. It is, therefore, the sole responsibility of each entrant to ensure that he/she has provided the correct contact details.
    3. The prize will be credited to the winning customer’s Betway Sports account within 72 hours of the competition ending if successful contact between the winner and Betway has been made.

     

    Last Updated - 13/03/2020 at 14:30 GMT

Betway is a brand managed by Betway Limited (C39710), a Maltese registered company whose registered address is 9 Empire Stadium Street, Gzira, GZR 1300, Malta. Betway Limited is licensed and regulated in Great Britain by the Gambling Commission under account number 39372.


This round's jackpot:

£/€1,000

Loading

Correctly predict the horse to win each race

The odds are not ready yet. Come back later for your chance to win the Jackpot

Cookies on Betway

Betway uses cookies to give you the best experience possible. Please read our Cookie Policy for more details.

    How it Works

    4 races. 4 horses. 4 winners.

    That’s all that stands between you and our daily cash jackpot from our 4 To Win predictor game. Entry is FREE – just pick the winners in our four selected races. If you are the only one with all four winners, then you will win the jackpot. If there are multiple winners then it will come down to the tie-breaker on combined winning lengths of all four races. The total prize pot each day is £/€1,000 with an increased jackpot of £/€10,000+ on all ITV meetings. So whether you study the form, select from your favourite jockeys or use our 'Random Pick' button, give yourself the chance of winning our daily jackpot.

    Tuesday 30th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:45 Lingfield - Sea Of Charm
    Race 2 - 15:15 Lingfield - Daany
    Race 3 - 15:30 Southwell - Irish Sovereign
    Race 4 - 17:45 Newcastle - Gorgeous General

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 29th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 12:50 Kempton - Al Gaiya
    Race 2 - 15:00 Kempton - First Charge
    Race 3 - 15:35 Kempton - Kodi Gold
    Race 4 - 19:00 Wolverhampton - Beryl The Peril

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 28th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:35 Fairyhouse - Beacon Edge
    Race 2 - 14:05 Fairyhouse - Smoking Gun
    Race 3 - 15:00 Leicester - Made For You
    Race 4 - 15:10 Fairyhouse - Gua Du Large

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 27th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:15 Newbury - Kapcorse
    Race 2 - 14:05 Newcastle - Aye Right
    Race 3 - 15:00 Newbury - Cloudy Glen
    Race 4 - 15:35 Newbury - Il Ridoto

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 26th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:15 Doncaster - Ginger Du Val
    Race 2 - 14:25 Newbury - Fanion D'estruval
    Race 3 - 14:40 Lingfield - Morty
    Race 4 - 15:35 Newbury - Dolphin Square

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 25th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:17 Lingfield - Seven No Trumps
    Race 2 - 15:25 Taunton - Kendelu
    Race 3 - 17:05 Wolverhampton - Capricious
    Race 4 - 17:35 Wolverhampton - Mercian Hymn

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 24th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:00 Hereford - Merry Mistress
    Race 2 - 16:00 Dundalk - Eglish
    Race 3 - 18:15 Kempton - Master Richard
    Race 4 - 18:45 Kempton - Green Power

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 23rd November, 2021

    Race 1 - 12:30 Punchestown - All Class
    Race 2 - 14:15 Sedgefield - Lord Caprio 
    Race 3 - 15:05 Punchestown - Betterask JJ
    Race 4 - 19:00 Wolverhampton - Morty

    Tie-Breaker: 32.25

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 22nd November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:35 Ayr - Foster'sisland
    Race 2 - 15:05 Ludlow - Family Pot
    Race 3 - 16:30 Chelmsford - Headingley
    Race 4 - 19:00 Chelmsford - Pillars Of Earth

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 21st November, 2021

    Race 1 - 12:50 Navan - Clarens
    Race 2 - 14:00 Exeter - Favori De Sivola
    Race 3 - 14:20 Navan - Futurum Regem
    Race 4 - 14:50 Navan - Run Wild Fred

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 20th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:15 Haydock - Tommy's Oscar
    Race 2 - 13:45 Lingfield - Rose Hip
    Race 3 - 14:25 Haydock - Dans Le Vent
    Race 4 - 15:23 Gowran Park - Influential Lady

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 19th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Ascot - Captain Morgs
    Race 2 - 15:25 Chepstow - Mr Washington
    Race 3 - 18:00 Dundalk - No Speed Limit
    Race 4 - 19:00 Dundalk - Clueless Hill

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 18th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:07 Newcastle - Our Idic Boy
    Race 2 - 14:00 Thurles - Priory Park
    Race 3 - 14:30 Thurles - The Declaimer
    Race 4 - 15:07 Newcastle - Wor Verge

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 17th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:00 Ffos Las - Chinwag
    Race 2 - 14:25 Hexham - Rollerruler
    Race 3 - 14:50 Warwick - Final Nudge
    Race 4 - 15:10 Ffos Las - Fairlawn Flyer

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 16th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Limerick - Lake Chad
    Race 2 - 14:30 Limerick - Secret Sea
    Race 3 - 15:05 Limerick - Robyndeglory
    Race 4 - 15:35 Limerick - Galypso Clermont

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 15th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Leicester - Robinshill
    Race 2 - 14:45 Plumpton - Jen's Boy
    Race 3 - 15:30 Leicester - Barricane
    Race 4 - 15:45 Plumpton - Top Man

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 14th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:20 Cork - Dads Lad
    Race 2 - 14:55 Cheltenham - West Cork
    Race 3 - 15:10 Fontwell - Salty Boy
    Race 4 - 15:15 Punchestown - Sassy Yet Classy

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 13th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:15 Cheltenham - Midnight Shadow
    Race 2 - 14:50 Cheltenham - Sporting John
    Race 3 - 15:05 Lingfield - Good Effort
    Race 4 - 15:25 Cheltenham - Gowel Road

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 12th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Cheltenham - Editeur Du Gite
    Race 2 - 14:35 Newcastle - Night On Earth
    Race 3 - 14:55 Cheltenham - Back On The Lash
    Race 4 - 19:30 Kempton - Rogue Force

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 11th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:47 Sedgefield - Major Snugfit
    Race 2 - 14:55 Clonmel - Sunnyvilla
    Race 3 - 19:00 Chelmsford - Musicka
    Race 4 - 20:00 Chelmsford - Clipsham Tiger

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 10th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Bangor-on-Dee - Snow Leopardess
    Race 2 - 15:00 Bangor-on-Dee - Hunters Call
    Race 3 - 18:00 Kempton - Hover
    Race 4 - 19:30 Kempton - La Hulottte

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Tuesday 9th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Huntingdon - Mr Yeaats
    Race 2 - 15:00 Huntingdon - Salley Gardens
    Race 3 - 18:30 Newcastle - Royal Prospect
    Race 4 - 19:00 Newcastle - Sir Sedric

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Monday 8th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Wolverhampton - Vaxholm
    Race 2 - 15:40 Carlise - Stolen Money
    Race 3 - 15:55 Wolverhampton - Aljaryaal
    Race 4 - 19:00 Newcastle - Naval Captain

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 7th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Navan - Easca Peasca
    Race 2 - 14:20 Navan - Farrawaybay
    Race 3 - 15:05 Ffos Las - Powerful Position
    Race 4 - 16:10 Ffos Las - Desque De L'isle

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Saturday 6th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Doncaster - Kings Lynn
    Race 2 - 14:15 Aintree - Mac Tottie
    Race 3 - 14:40 Doncaster - Farhan
    Race 4 - 15:00 Wincanton - Rocco

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 5th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Hexham - Mcgarry
    Race 2 - 15:00 Newcastle - International Lion
    Race 3 - 17:30 Newcastle - Oso Rapido
    Race 4 - 18:00 Newcastle - Fine Wine

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 4th November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Newbury - Stoney Mountain
    Race 2 - 14:45 Sedgefield - Pure Surf
    Race 3 - 15:05 Newbury - Dublin Four
    Race 4 - 16:25 Chelmsford

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 3rd November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Nottingham - Superior Force
    Race 2 - 14:40 Nottingham - Land Of Winter
    Race 3 - 14:45 Kempton - Convection
    Race 4 - 18:15 Kempton - Lucayan

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 2nd November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:03 Lingfield - Sovereign Slipper
    Race 2 - 15:15 Fairyhouse - Crack On Corrie
    Race 3 - 15:40 Redcar - Vocatus 
    Race 4 - 18:00 Newcastle - The Grey Bay 

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 1st November, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Layotwn - Hell Left Loose
    Race 2 - 16:00 Wolverhampton - Inexplicable
    Race 3 - 18:30 Wolverhampton - Way Of Life
    Race 4 - 19:00 Wolverhampton - Scarborough Castle 

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 31st October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:35 Naas - Earls
    Race 2 - 15:00 Cork - Braeside
    Race 3 - 15:30 Cork  Perry Owens
    Race 4 - 15:45 Naas - Yaxeni

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 30th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Ascot - Soaring Glory
    Race 2 - 14:58 Newmarket - Kawida
    Race 3 - 15:20 Ascot - Larry
    Race 4 - 15:40 Wetherby - Haafapiece

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 29th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Wetherby - Saint Arvans
    Race 2 - 15:50 Wetherby - Good Boy Bobby
    Race 3 - 16:50 Newmarket - Masked Identity
    Race 4 - 17:00 Kempton - Vaxholm

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 28th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:13 Lingfield - Sea La Rosa
    Race 2 - 15:23 Lingfield - Maamora
    Race 3 - 15:40 Ffos Las - Faire Part Sivola 
    Race 4 - 16:50 Ffos Las - Take Your Time

    Tie-Breaker: 25

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 27th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:15 Nottingham - Raasel
    Race 2 - 14:50 Nottingham - Mehmo
    Race 3 - 17:15 Kempton - Wild Mountain
    Race 4 - 18:45 Kempton - Proclaimer

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 26th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Catterick - Zoom Star
    Race 2 - 14:40 Catterick - Enthused
    Race 3 - 15:40 Chepstow - Astra Via
    Race 4 - 16:50 Chepstow - Bourbali

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 25th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Redcar - Rockprincess
    Race 2 - 14:20 Wexford - Clarens
    Race 3 - 15:05 Ayr - Permission Granted
    Race 4 - 16:25 Redcar - Somewhere Secret

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 24th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:42 Galway - Sixshooter
    Race 2 - 14:35 Wexford - Cullaghs Star
    Race 3 - 14:52 Galway - Captain Jimmy
    Race 4 - 16:02 Galway - Chinx Of Light

    Tie-Breaker: 19

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 23rd October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Doncaster - Another Batt
    Race 2 - 14:20 Cheltenham - Definite Plan
    Race 3 - 16:05 Cheltenham - Kansas City Chief
    Race 4 - 16:55 Doncaster - Gabrial The Wire

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 22nd October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:13 Newbury - Zain Nights
    Race 2 - 15:58 Newbury - Secret Shadow
    Race 3 - 16:25 Doncaster - The Nu Form Way
    Race 4 - 16:50 Cheltenham - Strictlyadancer

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 21st October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Thurles - Bellgrove
    Race 2 - 14:55 Thurles - Ellaat
    Race 3 - 15:58 Newton Abbot - Ten Past Midnight
    Race 4 - 16:50 Carlisle - Rickety Gate

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 20th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:13 Worcester - Saint Palais
    Race 2 - 16:40 Navan - Belgoprince
    Race 3 - 17:15 Navan - Yamato
    Race 4 - 19:30 Kempton - May Night

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 19th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Exeter- Soul Icon
    Race 2 - 15:05 Yarmouth - Pocket The Profit
    Race 3 - 15:40 Yarmouth - Pillars of Earth
    Race 4 - 16:50 Yarmouth - Cliffcake

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 18th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Bath - Wholelottafun
    Race 2 - 15:55 Bath - Never Said Nothing
    Race 3 - 16:40 Pontefract - Yukon Mission
    Race 4 - 20:30 Wolverhampton - Aradena

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 17th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:15 Naas - Lady Of Inishfree
    Race 2 - 14:30 Cork - She'stherightone
    Race 3 - 15:05 Cork - More Wine Lilly
    Race 4 - 16:35 Naas - Half Nutz

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 16th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:00 Ascot - Rambling Rose
    Race 2 - 14:20 Stratford - Kilchrest Moon 
    Race 3 - 16:30 Ascot - Aldaary
    Race 4 - 16:35 Ffos Las - Glory And Fortune

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 15th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Haydock - Chairmanoftheboard
    Race 2 - 16:05 Haydock - Imrahor
    Race 3 - 17:30 Newcastle - Vintage Polly
    Race 4 - 19:30 Newcastle - Donizetti

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 14th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Brighton - Big Bard
    Race 2 - 16:30 Brighton - Spanish Hustle
    Race 3 - 17:30 Brighton - Alba Del Sole
    Race 4 - 20:00 Chelmsford - You're Hired

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 13th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Bath - Cherish
    Race 2 - 14:40 Nottingham - Sweet Madness
    Race 3 - 16:55 Nottingham - Dark Shot
    Race 4 - 17:55 Bath - Plansina

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 12th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Punchestown - Direct Image
    Race 2 - 14:13 Hereford - Hidden Depths
    Race 3 - 18:30 Newcastle - Pocket The Profit
    Race 4 - 19:00 Newcastle - Hot Diggity Dog

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 11th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Yarmouth - Iconique
    Race 2 - 16:25 Yarmouth - Special Mayson
    Race 3 - 16:45 Musselburgh - Mansfield
    Race 4 - 17:20 Musselburgh - Clay Regazzoni

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 10th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:35 Limerick - Kruzhlinin
    Race 2 - 15:05 Curragh - Line Out
    Race 3 - 15:55 Limerick - Ontheropes
    Race 4 - 16:15 Curragh - Avagardner

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 9th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:15 York - Volatile Analyst
    Race 2 - 15:30 Chepstow - Orbys Legend
    Race 3 - 15:35 Newmarket - Buzz
    Race 4 - 17:00 York - Something Enticing

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 8th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Twilight Jet
    Race 2 - 15:15 York - Shelir
    Race 3 - 15:50 York - Surrey Gold
    Race 4 - 16:10 Newmarket - Siskany

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 7th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Thurles - Fennor Cross
    Race 2 - 15:15 Ayr - Cold Stare
    Race 3 - 15:30 Thurles - Wojood
    Race 4 - 19:00 Chelmsford - Internationangel

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 6th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Navan - The Peckhampouncer
    Race 2 - 14:48 Sedgefield - Grey Atlantic Way
    Race 3 - 15:40 Nottingham - Rogue Bear
    Race 4 - 15:50 Nottingham - Kattani

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 5th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Brighton - Sobriquet
    Race 2 - 15:50 Brighton - Wisper
    Race 3 - 16:32 Leicester - Coco Bear
    Race 4 - 17:05 Leicester - Willingly

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 4th October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:44 Pontefract - Empirestateofmind
    Race 2 - 15:14 Pontefract - Wynford
    Race 3 - 16:15 Pontefract - Indefatigable
    Race 4 - 17:15 Pontefract - Gainsbourg

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 3rd October, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Tipperary - Rambling Rose
    Race 2 - 15:05 Longchamp - Torquator Tasso
    Race 3 - 15:50 Longchamp - Rougir
    Race 4 - 16:25 Longchamp - A Case of You

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 2nd October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Newmarket - Via Sistina
    Race 2 - 14:20 Newmarket - Tatsumaki
    Race 3 - 15:15 Ascot - Vadream
    Race 4 - 15:50 Ascot - Aldaary

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 1st October, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Ascot - Dark Shift
    Race 2 - 15:13 Gowran Park - Peace Party
    Race 3 - 16:50 Ascot - Sunray Major
    Race 4 - 16:58 Gowran Park - Tullyveery Lad

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 30th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:15 Clonmel - Fleurys Fort
    Race 2 - 16:00 Clonmel - Lord Gillygooley
    Race 3 - 16:30 Lingfield - Ibn Aldar
    Race 4 - 17:35 Lingfield - Persaria

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 29th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Nottingham - Matty Too
    Race 2 - 15:00 Nottingham - Ava Go Joe
    Race 3 - 19:00 Kempton - Limited Edition
    Race 4 - 19:30 Kempton - Los Camachos

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 28th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:45 Ayr - Kats Bob
    Race 2 - 15:20 Ayr - Redarna
    Race 3 - 17:30 Wolverhampton - Bare Grils
    Race 4 - 18:30 Wolverhampton - Eagle creek

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 27th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Roscommon - Romella
    Race 2 - 15:20 Hamilton - ABANDONED
    Race 3 - 17:30 Newcastle - Aunt Bethany
    Race 4 - 20:00 Newcastle - Crocodile Power

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £750)

     

    Sunday 26th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Ffos Las - Reelemin
    Race 2 - 16:15 Ffos Las - Brains
    Race 3 - 16:50 Ffos Las - Beryl Burton
    Race 4 - 17:20 Ffos Las - Mister Bluebird

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 25th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Haydock - Mondammej
    Race 2 - 15:40 Newmarket - Bedouins Story
    Race 3 - 16:45 Curragh - Sh Boom
    Race 4 - 16:50 Newmarket - Perfect News

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 24th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Soft Whisper 
    Race 2 - 14:05 York - Nomadic Empire
    Race 3 - 14:40 York - Challet
    Race 4 - 15:00 Newmarket - Hello You

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 23rd September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:15 Listowel - Sheila
    Race 2 - 15:25 Listowel - Is that Love
    Race 3 - 16:30 Newmarket - Carolus Magnus
    Race 4 - 20:00 Wolverhampton - Mrs Fitzherbert

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 22nd September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Redcar - Sweet Madness
    Race 2 - 15:20 Listowel - Hewick
    Race 3 - 15:45 Redcar - Polam Lane
    Race 4 - 16:25 Listowel - Assemble

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 21st September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Beverley - Ugo Gregory
    Race 2 - 16:10 Beverley - Broctune Red
    Race 3 - 17:50 Newcastle - She's No Angel
    Race 4 - 18:50 Newcastle - Boy In The Bar

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 20th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:45 Listowel - Mc Apline
    Race 2 - 15:50 Listowel - Autumn Evening
    Race 3 - 16:20 Leicester - Spanish Mane
    Race 4 - 18:15 Fairyhouse - Faraah

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 19th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:00 Listowel - Butterflyespiere
    Race 2 - 15:20 Hamilton - Elladora
    Race 3 - 16:10 Plumpton - Strike The Flint
    Race 4 - 16:20 Hamilton - De Marrazo

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 18th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Ayr - Staxton
    Race 2 - 15:40 Ayr - Bielsa
    Race 3 - 16:15 Ayr - Revich
    Race 4 - 16:50 Ayr - Titan Rock

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 17th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:20 Ayr - Call Me Ginger
    Race 2 - 15:30 Newbury - Silent Escape
    Race 3 - 16:05 Newbury - Makram
    Race 4 - 16:30 Ayr - Tilsit

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    12 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 16th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Ayr - Northern Express
    Race 2 - 16:45 Ayr - Chichester
    Race 3 - 17:18 Ayr - Thrilla In Manilla
    Race 4 - 17:50 Ayr - Eclipse De Lunar

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 15th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Sandown - Melody King
    Race 2 - 14:40 Sligo - Grange Walk
    Race 3 - 15:10 Beverley - Show Yourself
    Race 4 - 15:40 Beverley - Sudona

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 14th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:00 Punchestown - River Thames
    Race 2 - 15:33 Punchestown - Champion Green
    Race 3 - 16:50 Wolverhampton - Hooflepuff
    Race 4 - 17:20 Wolverhampton - Sunshine Fun

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 13th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Thirsk - Hilary's Boy
    Race 2 - 14:00 Thirsk - Manumission
    Race 3 - 16:45 Kempton - Be Lucky My Son
    Race 4 - 19:45 Kempton - Diamond Bay

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 12th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Curragh - Romantic Proposal
    Race 2 - 16:35 Haydock - Lezardrieux
    Race 3 - 17:30 Haydock - Outgate
    Race 4 - 18:25 Haydock - Yorkshire Lady

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

    Saturday 11th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Doncaster - Hurricane Ivor
    Race 2 - 14:10 Leopardstown - Real Appeal
    Race 3 - 14:35 Chepstow - Au Clair De Lune
    Race 4 - 17:10 Doncaster - Royal Fleet

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

    Friday 10th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:40 Doncaster - Noble Truth
    Race 2 - 14:10 Doncaster - Caturra
    Race 3 - 15:15 Doncaster - Rhythmic Intent
    Race 4 - 15:45 Doncaster - Able Kane

    Tie-Breaker: 2.25

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 9th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:40 Doncaster - Allayaadi
    Race 2 - 14:10 Doncaster - Harrow
    Race 3 - 14:35 Chepstow - Bezzas Lad
    Race 4 - 15:25 Epsom Downs - Knowing

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 8th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Doncaster - Modern Games
    Race 2 - 14:50 Doncaster - Natural Colour
    Race 3 - 15:25 Doncaster - Just Beautiful
    Race 4 - 17:00 Doncaster - Wentworth Falls

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 7th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:35 Catterick - Obee Jo
    Race 2 - 15:10 Catterick - Major Snugfit
    Race 3 - 16:30 Galway - Casanova
    Race 4 - 17:00 Galway - Church Mountain

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 6th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:00 - Madrinho
    Race 2 - 14:20 Perth - Frau Georgia
    Race 3 - 16:35 Galway - Son Of Hypnos
    Race 4 - 17:40 Galway - Tullyhogue Fort

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 5th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 York - Bergerac
    Race 2 - 16:20 York - Master Milliner
    Race 3 - 16:30 Perth - Go Fox
    Race 4 - 17:20 York - Emaraty Hero

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 4th September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Haydock - Island Brave
    Race 2 - 15:10 Ascot - Chalk Stream
    Race 3 - 15:45 Ascot - Top Secret
    Race 4 - 17:15 Haydock - Sucellus

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 3rd September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Haydock - Sound Of Iona
    Race 2 - 15:20 Newcastle - Brazen Bolt
    Race 3 - 15:50 Newcastle - Lexington Warfare
    Race 4 - 19:45 Kempton - Saatty

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 2nd September, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:35 Salisbury - Romantic Time
    Race 2 - 16:00 Dundalk - Tresorier
    Race 3 - 19:05 Newcastle - Bonneval, Delgrey Boy (Dead Heat)
    Race 4 - 19:35 Newcastle - Firmament

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 1st September, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Uttoxeter - Uno Mas
    Race 2 - 15:05 Gowran Park - Lady Leanora
    Race 3 - 15:35 Gowran Park - Oh Purple Reign
    Race 4 - 15:50 Uttoxeter - Goldencard

    Tie-Breaker: 16

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 31st August, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:25 Epsom Downs - Sir Oliver
    Race 2 - 19:00 Newton Abbot - Sergeant
    Race 3 - 19:15 Hexham - Regaby
    Race 4 - 19:45 Hexham - Abington Park

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Monday 30th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Ripon - Seven For A Pound
    Race 2 - 15:25 Chepstow - Iconic Knight
    Race 3 - 17:55 Cartmel - Decloration Of War
    Race 4 - 18:45 Roscommon - Bamboo Bay

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 29th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Goodwood - Luna Magic 
    Race 2 - 16:15 Beverley - Kinson
    Race 3 - 16:25 Yarmouth - Liger King
    Race 4 - 17:00 Yarmouth - World Of Windhover

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 28th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Goodwood - Mise En Scene
    Race 2 - 14:25 Goodwood - Aratus  
    Race 3 - 15:15 Beverley - Tis Marvellous
    Race 4 - 15:50 Beverley - Ventura Flame

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    1 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 27th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Thirsk - Just Frank
    Race 2 - 15:50 Thirsk - Empirestateofmind 
    Race 3 - 16:53 Goodwood - Epsom Faithful
    Race 4 - 17:40 Hamilton - Mi Capricho

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 26th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Carlisle - Alyara
    Race 2 - 15:05 Ffos Las - Hurricane Helen
    Race 3 - 17:50 Sedgefield - Do No Wrong
    Race 4 - 19:10 Lingfield - Anythingtoday

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 25th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Catterick - Overthink
    Race 2 - 14:10 Lingfield - Doonbeg farmer
    Race 3 - 17:35 Wolverhampton - Amiga Meu
    Race 4 - 19:05 Wolverhampton - Whatwouldyouknow

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 24th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Yarmouth - Flower Of Thunder
    Race 2 - 15:20 Musselburgh - Rain Cap
    Race 3 - 15:30 Yarmouth - Siberian Night
    Race 4 - 17:25 Bellewstown - Plugged In

    Tie-Breaker: 17

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 23rd August, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:15 Brighton - Thunderoad
    Race 2 - 18:05 Stratford - Chapati
    Race 3 - 18:55 Ripon - Challet
    Race 4 - 19:55 Ripon - Miss Bella Brand

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 22nd August, 2021

    Race 1 - 16:20 Sandown - Silver Gunn
    Race 2 - 17:45 Sandown - Oceanline
    Race 3 - 18:15 Sandown - Yorkshire Lady
    Race 4 - 18:45 Sandown - Farasi Lane

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 21st August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 York - Valley Forge
    Race 2 - 14:40 Sandown - Saffron Beach
    Race 3 - 15:35 York - Sonnyboyliston
    Race 4 - 16:45 York - Migration

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    2 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 20th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 York - Sam Cooke
    Race 2 - 15:00 York - Winter Power
    Race 3 - 16:10 York - The Flying Ginger
    Race 4 - 17:20 York - Rifleman

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 19th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 York - Ever Given
    Race 2 - 15:00 York - Cruyff Turn
    Race 3 - 16:10 York - Harrow
    Race 4 - 17:20 York - Sweet Enough

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 18th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 York - Copper Knight
    Race 2 - 16:10 York - Arcadian Sunrise
    Race 3 - 16:45 York - Tweet Tweet
    Race 4 - 17:20 York - Flaming Rib

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Tuesday 17th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Hamilton - Call Me Ginger
    Race 2 - 15:25 Hamilton - Platinumcard
    Race 3 - 18:05 Carlisle - Libby Ami
    Race 4 - 18:35 Carlisle - Strangerontheshore

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 16th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Catterick - Swinging Eddie
    Race 2 - 18:45 Roscommon - Cracking Name
    Race 3 - 19:35 Bangor-On-Dee - Isthebaropen
    Race 4 - 19:45 Roscommon - Magnetic North

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 15th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:45 Southwell - Praxeology
    Race 2 - 15:00 Chelmsford - Sky Blue Thinking
    Race 3 - 15:10 Pontefract - Double Or Bubble
    Race 4 - 16:10 Chelmsford - Pop Favourite

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    5 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 14th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:35 Newmarket - Mitrosonfire
    Race 2 - 15:10 Ripon - Mark's Choice
    Race 3 - 15:30 Newbury - Sacred
    Race 4 - 15:45 Ripon - Justanotherbottle

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 13th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Nottingham - Glorious Rio
    Race 2 - 15:20 Newbury - Tardis
    Race 3 - 15:55 Newbury - Amazonian Dream
    Race 4 - 17:05 Newbuey - New Heights

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 12th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:00 Beverley - Sun Rising
    Race 2 - 15:45 Beverley - Wynford
    Race 3 - 18:08 Lingfield - Typhoon Ten
    Race 4 - 18:38 Lingfield - The Attorney

    Tie-Breaker: 0

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 11th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Beverley - Ballet Steps
    Race 2 - 16:50 Salisbury - Dual Identity
    Race 3 - 19:00 Gowran Park - Stormy Jenn
    Race 4 - 19:35 Gowran Park - Shona Mee

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Tuesday 10th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Wolverhampton - Heer We Go Again
    Race 2 - 14:40 Wolverhampton - Youllovemewheniwin
    Race 3 - 15:00 Nottingham - Gentleman At Arms
    Race 4 - 16:45 Nottingham - Secret Potion

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Monday 9th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Ayr - Roydmoor
    Race 2 - 17:45 Ballinrobe - Baltinglass Hill
    Race 3 - 18:45 Ballinrobe - Thereallwaysbeone
    Race 4 - 20:25 Ripon - Wots The Wifi Code

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Sunday 8th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Downpatrick - Dympnas Well
    Race 2 - 16:20 Downpatrick - Nuttorridge
    Race 3 - 16:25 Haydock - ABANDONED
    Race 4 - 18:15 Haydock - ABANDONED

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    2 Winners (Prize: £5,000)

     

    Saturday 7th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:07 Cork - Pretty Smart
    Race 2 - 14:50 Newmarket - Majestic Glory
    Race 3 - 15:00 Haydock - Cold Stare
    Race 4 - 18:25 Ayr - Captain Jameson

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    1 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 6th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:00 Brighton - Pagan
    Race 2 - 17:10 Brighton - Breezyandbright
    Race 3 - 17:52 Haydock - Celerity
    Race 4 - 20:25 Haydock - Goldie Hawk

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    2 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 5th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Redcar - Absolute Dream 
    Race 2 - 14:10 Yarmouth - Boy In The Bar
    Race 3 - 15:40 Yarmouth - Shyjack
    Race 4 - 16:53 Redcar - Gift Of Raaj

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 4th August, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:45 Sligo - Ten Ten Twenty
    Race 2 - 16:02 Sligo - Betrayed
    Race 3 - 16:10 Brighton - Zulu Girl
    Race 4 - 17:30 Pontefract - Dark Defender

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 3rd August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Catterick - Quercus
    Race 2 - 15:20 Catterick - King Crimson
    Race 3 - 17:50 Nottingham - Madame Ambassador
    Race 4 - 19:20 Nottingham - Your Love Is King

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 2nd August, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Naas - Sacred Bridge
    Race 2 - 15:20 Cork - Hattie Amarin
    Race 3 - 15:55 Cork - Miss Arccol
    Race 4 - 19:00 Carlisle - Chinese Spirit

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    3 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 1st August, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:15 Galway - Current Option
    Race 2 - 15:35 Market Rasen - Grand Enterprise
    Race 3 - 17:00 Thirsk - Golden Melody
    Race 4 - 17:20 Galway - Bell Ex One

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 31st July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:55 Goodwood - Mr Wagyu
    Race 2 - 14:10 Newmarket - Dora Penny
    Race 3 - 14:30 Goodwood - Prince Alex
    Race 4 - 15:40 Goodwood - Commanche Falls

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 30th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Goodwood - Calling The Wind
    Race 2 - 15:00 Goodwood - Maydanny
    Race 3 - 17:20 Goodwood - Wink Of An Eye
    Race 4 - 17:30 Galway - Jazzaway

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 29th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Goodwood - Qaader
    Race 2 - 17:20 Goodwood - Whenthedealinsdone
    Race 3 - 18:15 Galway - Saldier
    Race 4 - 18:45 Galway - Clonbury Bridge

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 28th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:00 Goodwood - Armor
    Race 2 - 15:35 Goodwood - Alcohol Free
    Race 3 - 18:15 Galway - Royal Rendevouz
    Race 4 - 18:45 Galway - Shanwalla

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Tuesday 27th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Goodwood - Migration
    Race 2 - 17:20 Goodwood - Anghaam
    Race 3 - 17:45 Galway - Galtee Mist
    Race 4 - 18:15 Galway - Sirjack Thomas

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Monday 26th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:30 Newton Abbot - Gibraltarian
    Race 2 - 15:10 Newton Abbot - Stanley Stanley
    Race 3 - 19:05 Wolverhampton - Sun Power
    Race 4 - 20:10 Wolverhampton - Colinton

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 25th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Pontefract - Charging Thunder
    Race 2 - 17:15 Musselburgh - Modular Magic
    Race 3 - 18:15 Musselburgh - Lion Tower
    Race 4 - 18:40 Musselburgh - Glasses Up

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 24th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 York - Soul Seeker
    Race 2 - 14:40 York - Venturous
    Race 3 - 15:00 Ascot - Danyah
    Race 4 - 17:35 York - Northern Express

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 23rd July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:40 Uttoxeter - Watching Brief
    Race 2 - 15:35 Ascot - Alfred Boucher
    Race 3 - 18:30 York - Citron Major
    Race 4 - 20:00 York - Garden Oasis

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 22nd July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:00 Yarmouth - Molly Shaw
    Race 2 - 15:45 Yarmouth - Myboymax
    Race 3 - 18:05 Newbury - Estrela Star
    Race 4 - 18:35 Newbury - Burning Bush

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 21st July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:50 Catterick - Sfumato
    Race 2 - 14:40 Lingfield - Fox Leicester
    Race 3 - 15:10 Lingfield - Turquoise Kingdom
    Race 4 - 18:50 Naas - Miss Jabeam

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 20th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:20 Wolverhampton - Nacho
    Race 2 - 15:55 Wolverhampton - Trusty Rusty
    Race 3 - 18:35 Chelmsford - Manahattanville
    Race 4 - 19:05 Chelmsford - MAy Sonic

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 19th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:00 Cartmel - For Jim
    Race 2 - 18:15 Beverley - Khabib
    Race 3 - 18:25 Ballinrobe - Hattie Amarin
    Race 4 - 19:15 Beverley - Shackabooah 

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    1 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 18th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:57 Stratford - Dyalns Sea Song
    Race 2 - 15:15 Newton Abbot - Youvebrokenmydream
    Race 3 - 15:25 Redcar - Fossos
    Race 4 - 16:35 Redcar - Whatwouldyouknow

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 17th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 Market Rasen - Stonific
    Race 2 - 14:25 Newbury - Scaramanga
    Race 3 - 14:40 Market Rasen - Franky Du Berlais
    Race 4 - 15:40 Newbury - Gubass

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 16th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Haydock - East Street Revue
    Race 2 - 15:00 Haydock - Macho Pride
    Race 3 - 15:10 Nottingham - Case Key
    Race 4 - 16:30 Newbury - Sugauli

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 15th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Chepstow - Holdenhurst
    Race 2 - 15:40 Chepstow - Tawaafoq
    Race 3 - 17:00 Leopardstown - Red Heel
    Race 4 - 19:40 Leopardstown - Buckman Tavern

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 14th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:30 Uttoxeter - Go On Chez
    Race 2 - 16:50 Uttoxeter - Andapa
    Race 3 - 17:10 Catterick - Dream Point
    Race 4 - 17:20 Uttoxeter - Pillar Of Steel

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 13th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:35 Bath - True Romance
    Race 2 - 15:35 Bath - Foxie Femme
    Race 3 - 20:35 Brighton - Thomas Lanfiere
    Race 4 - 20:50 Southwell - Isthebaropen

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    5 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 12th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Newton Abbot - Phoenix Dawn
    Race 2 - 15:05 Ayr - Jessie Allan
    Race 3 - 16:15 Ayr - Bawaader
    Race 4 - 17:45 Killarney - Sassified

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 11th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:38 Stratford - Air Hair Lair
    Race 2 - 16:15 Sligo - All Class
    Race 3 - 16:50 Sligo - Silver Planeur
    Race 4 - 17:05 Fairyhouse - Franno

    Tie-Breaker: 21

    0 Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 10th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Sandown - Magical Morning
    Race 2 - 15:00 Sandown - Auria
    Race 3 - 15:15 Haydock - Alounak
    Race 4 - 17:15 Sandown - Wink Of An Eye

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 9th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:05 York - Cormier
    Race 2 - 14:40 York - Light Refrain
    Race 3 - 15:00 Newmarket - Live Your Dream
    Race 4 - 15:35 Newmarket - Snow Lantern

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    3 Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Thursday 8th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Newmarket - Lusail
    Race 2 - 14:40 Carlisle - Obee Jo
    Race 3 - 15:00 Newmarket - Blackrod
    Race 4 - 16:45 Newmarket - Path Of Thunder

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Wednesday 7th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:20 Catterick - Annie Rose
    Race 2 - 16:05 Catterick - Acquisitor
    Race 3 - 17:35 Bath - Tregony
    Race 4 - 19:05 Bath - Super Superjack

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 6th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 15:55 Wolverhampton - Frow
    Race 2 - 17:35 Brighton - Spreadsheet
    Race 3 - 18:45 Uttoxeter - Court Dancer
    Race 4 - 19:35 Brighton - Finvarra

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 5th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 13:35 Ayr - Oriental Lily
    Race 2 - 15:20 Ayr - Black Friday
    Race 3 - 18:15 Windsor - Flip Mode
    Race 4 - 20:15 Windsor - Mayfair Pompette

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 4th July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:03 - Ayr - Royal Countess
    Race 2 - 16:02 Chelmsford - Solomons Judgement
    Race 3 - 17:20 Market Rasen - Pateen
    Race 4 - 17:25 Tramore - Molly Wedger

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 3rd July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:25 Sandown - Magical Morning
    Race 2 - 15:00 Sandown - Auria
    Race 3 - 15:15 Haydock - Alounak
    Race 4 - 17:15 Sandown - Wink Of An Eye

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    1 Winner (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 2nd July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:10 Doncaster - Menai Bridge
    Race 2 - 17:10 Sandown - Zlatan
    Race 3 - 17:35 Haydock - Miramichi
    Race 4 - 19:08 Haydock - Out The Hat

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 1st July, 2021

    Race 1 - 14:55 Yarmouth - Electric Love
    Race 2 - 17:45 Tipperary - Smitty Becall
    Race 3 - 20:25 Newbury - True Scarlet
    Race 4 - 20:55 Newbury - Goodwood Glen

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winner (Prize: £1,000)

     

    4 To Win

    Play our free-to-play racing predictor game to win our daily jackpot. £/€1,000 prize Sunday to Friday and £/€10,000 on ITV meetings.

    Need To Knows

    • Is this Free to Play? Yes, this is a free prediction game.
    • What Do I Need to do? Predict the winner in four selected races each day for a chance to win.
    • How much can I win each Round? The total prize pot each day is £/€1,000 with an increased £/€10,000+ on all ITV meetings.
    • What happens if there is multiple winners? In the event there are multiple customers with 4 correct picks, the winner will be settled using our tiebreak question. The tiebreaker will be to calculate the combined winning distance of each race.

    Offer Terms

    1. A valid Betway account is required to participate in the promotion.
    2. The competition is limited to one entry per registered account holder at Betway, per day. If multiple accounts have been opened by the same person, all entries by this player and/or accounts will be discounted.
    3. The total prize pot each day is £/€1,000 with an increased jackpot on ITV meetings.
    4. Customers’ selections must be confirmed and submitted before the start of the first eligible race of the day.
    5. The eligible races can be found here.
    6. Once an entry is submitted a customer cannot amend or cancel their prediction.
    7. If a customer selects a non-runner, then unfortunately this selection will not count and be deemed a loser.
    8. If there is a dead-heat for 1st place, both horses will be deemed as winners.
    9. If no customers get four winners, then the prize will not be won.
    10. In the event of a tie, the winner will be settled using our tiebreak question. The tiebreak question will be to calculate the combined winning distance of all four races. “Nk” (Neck), “nse” (nose), “hd” (head) and “shd” (short head) will count as 0 to the total winning distances. In the event of more than one customer answering the tiebreak question correctly, the prize will then be split amongst those customers. The table below shows examples of the combined winning distances:

      Examples

      Race 1

      Race 2

      Race 3

      Race 4

      Total

      Distance Taken for Competition

      Example 1

      1.25

      3

      1

      2

      7.25

      7 lengths (rounded down)

      Example 2

      2

      2.25

      1

      0.25

      5.5

      6 lengths (rounded up)

      Example 3

      4

      2.25

      1.5

      2

      9.75

      10 lengths (rounded up)

    11. The combined winning distance will be based upon the Racing Post results page.
    12. If the tiebreak information is not available then the prize will be split amongst anyone with four winners.
    13. If a 4 To Win race is postponed, abandoned or not completed, the Round will be altered to below:
      • One Void Race, then the prize will be 75% of the Jackpot (Example: £/€1,000 Round will be £/€750).
      • Two Void Races then the prize will be 50% of the Jackpot (Example: £/€1,000 Round will be £/€500).
      • Three Void Races then the Competition will be deemed cancelled and no Jackpot prize shall be awarded.
    14. In order to withdraw the winnings, the customer needs to have passed KYC and have a valid payment method registered to their account.
    15. Eligibility is dependent on an entrant upholding the general Betway Terms and Conditions.
    16. Promotion is valid until the first eligible race of the day.
    17. Only accounts registered in the United Kingdom or the Republic of Ireland are eligible for this offer.
    18. This promotion is only open to persons aged 18 years or over.
    19. By actively entering the 4 To Win Competition, you may be asked permission to participate in any reasonable publicity events/campaigns, in the event that you are a winner.
    20. Betway reserves the right to suspend / terminate this competition at any time, should it have reasonable grounds for doing so. This may include, but is not limited to, the competition (or the website on which it is presented) being subject to, or affected by, any denial-of service (DOS) attacks, bugs, viruses or any other technologically harmful material or act of hacking by a third party, or in the event of any wilful attempt to breach these Terms and Conditions.
    21. Betway reserve the right to exclude customers at any point from this promotion.

    Prize Terms:

    1. All prize winner(s) will be notified by telephone, SMS and/or e-mail within 48 hours of winning the competition.
    2. Any prize winner who is not contactable within 7 days, after reasonable means, shall be disqualified and lose their entitlement to the prize. It is, therefore, the sole responsibility of each entrant to ensure that he/she has provided the correct contact details.
    3. The prize will be credited to the winning customer’s Betway Sports account within 72 hours of the competition ending if successful contact between the winner and Betway has been made.

     

    Last Updated - 13/03/2020 at 14:30 GMT