Betway logo

This round's jackpot:

£/€1,000

Loading

Correctly predict the horse to win each race

Already a Betway customer? Login to Play

    How it Works

    4 races. 4 horses. 4 winners.

    That’s all that stands between you and our daily cash jackpot from our 4 To Win predictor game. Entry is FREE – just pick the winners in our four selected races. If you are the only one with all four winners, then you will win the jackpot. If there are multiple winners then it will come down to the tie-breaker on combined winning lengths of all four races. The total prize pot each day is £/€1,000 with an increased jackpot of £/€10,000+ on Saturday ITV meetings. So whether you study the form, select from your favourite jockeys or use our 'Random Pick' button, give yourself the chance of winning our daily jackpot.

    Monday 27th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:00 Southwell - She's A Rocca
    Race 2 - 15:15 Pontefract - Wagga Wagga
    Race 3 - 16:45 Pontefract - Late Arrival
    Race 4 - 20:15 Windsor - Pimlico

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 26th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:00 Uttoxeter - Bright Sunbird
    Race 2 - 15:00 Uttoxeter - Jerrysback
    Race 3 - 15:10 Curragh - Ano Syra
    Race 4 - 15:50 Windsor - Magical Mile

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 25th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newcastle - Raatea
    Race 2 - 14:25 Newcastle - Sense Of Duty
    Race 3 - 14:55 Newcastle - Zoffee
    Race 4 - 15:30 Newcastle - Trueshan

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 24th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:55 Cartmel - On we Go
    Race 2 - 15:40 Cartmel - Miraculous Getaway
    Race 3 - 16:47 Cartmel - A Mere Bagatelle
    Race 4 - 18:50 Chester - Poet's Magic

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    1 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Thursday 23rd June, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:10 Newcastle - Rocket Rod
    Race 2 - 16:30 Newcastle - Canny Fettle
    Race 3 - 19:45 Leicester - Strangerontheshore
    Race 4 - 21:00 Hamilton - Liv Lucky

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 22nd June, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:25 Carlisle - Jackhammer
    Race 2 - 14:55 Carlisle - Invincibly
    Race 3 - 17:50 Kempton - Smiling Sunflower
    Race 4 - 20:00 Bath - Plansina

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 21st June, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Beverley - Proud Archi
    Race 2 - 16:15 Beverley - Calculus
    Race 3 - 18:55 Newton Abbot - Allsfineandandy
    Race 4 - 19:50 Sligo - Gracesolution

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

     

    Monday 20th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:05 Chepstow - Gilbert
    Race 2 - 15:30 Southwell - Envol De La Cour
    Race 3 - 16:30 Southwell - Presenting Pete
    Race 4 - 17:05 Windsor - Woodlands Charm

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 19th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:35 Worcester - Do Ya Feel Lucky
    Race 2 - 16:15 Pontefract - Visibility
    Race 3 - 16:35 Worcester - Noahthirtytowred
    Race 4 - 17:15 Pontefract - Kaizer

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 18th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:05 Royal Ascot - Noble Truth
    Race 2 - 16:20 Royal Ascot - Naval Crown
    Race 3 - 17:00 Royal Ascot - Rohaan
    Race 4 - 17:35 Royal Ascot - Missed The Cut

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 17th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:05 Royal Ascot - Perfect Power
    Race 2 - 15:40 Royal Ascot - Candleford
    Race 3 - 17:00 Royal Ascot - Heredia
    Race 4 - 18:10 Royal Ascot - Latin Lover

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    2 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Thursday 16th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:30 Royal Ascot - The Riddler
    Race 2 - 15:05 Royal Ascot - Secret State
    Race 3 - 17:00 Royal Ascot - Thesis
    Race 4 - 18:10 Royal Ascot - Inver Park

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Wednesday 15th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:05 Royal Ascot - Eldar Eldarov
    Race 2 - 16:20 Royal Ascot - Saffron Beach
    Race 3 - 17:00 Royal Ascot - Dark Shift
    Race 4 - 18:10 Royal Ascot - Rising Star

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    1 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Tuesday 14th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:05 Royal Ascot - Bradsell
    Race 2 - 17:00 Royal Ascot - Coltrane
    Race 3 - 17:35 Royal Ascot - Dubai Future
    Race 4 - 18:10 Royal Ascot - Get Shirty

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

     

    Monday 13th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:30 Lingfield - Swift Lioness
    Race 2 - 16:00 Lingfield - Polam Lane
    Race 3 - 18:40 Windsor - Lequinto
    Race 4 - 19:20 Nottingham - Codswallop

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 12th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:37 Doncaster - Yanifer
    Race 2 - 14:40 Salisbury - Sayifyouwill
    Race 3 - 15:05 Gowran Park - Dunum
    Race 4 - 16:32 Doncaster - Raydoun

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 11th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:20 Chester - Outgate
    Race 2 - 15:25 Sandown - Devil's Angel
    Race 3 - 15:40 York - Harry Three
    Race 4 - 16:50 York - Electrical Storm 

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 10th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:40 Chepstow - Trusty Rusty
    Race 2 - 15:55 Sandown - Reelemin
    Race 3 - 16:05 York - Northern Express
    Race 4 - 17:20 Fairyhouse - Areille

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

     

    Thursday 9th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:35 Newbury - King's Castle
    Race 2 - 16:00 Nottingham - Somewhere Secret
    Race 3 - 16:15 Newbury - Nietzshe's Star
    Race 4 - 19:55 Haydock - Brazilian Beach, Chip And Rice (dead heat)

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 8th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:45 Wexford - Bearwithmenow
    Race 2 - 16:55 Wexford - Where's Bunny
    Race 3 - 19:40 Cork - Hell Bent
    Race 4 - 20:10 Cork - Sondheim

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 7th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:15 Salisbury - Devon Envoy
    Race 2 - 15:30 Brighton - Gilbert
    Race 3 - 18:25 Wetherby - Darbucks
    Race 4 - 19:00 Wetherby - Clear Angel

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 6th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:03 Lingfield - Gigi's Beach
    Race 2 - 17:05 Windsor - Sir Henry Cotton
    Race 3 - 18:30 Pontefract - Corinthia Knight
    Race 4 - 21:00 Pontefract - My Silent Song

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 5th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:20 Kilbeggan - Kilinure Lass
    Race 2 - 15:55 Kilbeggan - Darkened
    Race 3 - 16:40 Listowel - Miss Cunning
    Race 4 - 18:15 Musselburgh - Mister Bluebird

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 4th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:15 Tramore - Stilyker
    Race 2 - 13:21 Doncaster - True Mason
    Race 3 - 14:00 Epsom - Swilcan Bridge
    Race 4 - 15:45 Epsom - Tee Spirit

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 3rd June, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:35 Epsom - Totally Charming
    Race 2 - 15:45 Epsom - Royal Champion
    Race 3 - 17:45 Epsom - Bowman
    Race 4 - 18:35 Down Royal - The Grey Lad

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Thursday 2nd June, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:36 Hamilton - Snazzy Jazzy
    Race 2 - 16:20 Hamilton - Kats Bob
    Race 3 - 16:45 Redcar - Forest Falcon
    Race 4 - 17:45 Redcar - Rocket Dancer

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 1st June, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:10 Cartmel - Hey Bob
    Race 2 - 15:00 Nottingham - Fox Hill
    Race 3 - 19:15 Curragh - Early Of Tyrone
    Race 4 - 20:20 Curragh - Markievicz

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    1 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 31st May, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:10 Newbury - Grand Scheme
    Race 2 - 15:40 Newbury - Ellade
    Race 3 - 17:35 Ballinrobe - Metersandmasks
    Race 4 - 19:45 Tipperary - Secret Sea

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 30th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Cartmel - On We Go
    Race 2 - 15:35 Redcar - Boudica Bay
    Race 3 - 15:55 Lingfield - Pablo De Pueblo
    Race 4 - 19:50 Ballinrobe - It's Time Again

    Tie-Breaker: 19

    1 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 29th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:05 Punchestown - Marshalled
    Race 2 - 15:31 Uttoxeter - Demachine
    Race 3 - 15:40 Punchestown - Direct Image
    Race 4 - 16:15 Punchestown - Panda Boy

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

     

    Saturday 28th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Haydock - Contact
    Race 2 - 14:55 Haydock - Sea La Rosa
    Race 3 - 15:45 Chester - Boardman
    Race 4 - 16:05 Haydock - Silver Samurai

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    3 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 27th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 17:10 Limerick - Brog Ahaon
    Race 2 - 17:50 Fairyhouse - Atavique
    Race 3 - 18:25 Haydock - Kingson
    Race 4 - 18:40 Limerick - Neptunus Equester

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Thursday 26th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:30 Yarmouth - Caius Chorister
    Race 2 - 15:10 Haydock - Sound Reason
    Race 3 - 17:50 Carlisle - Samurai Sneddz
    Race 4 - 20:35 Sandown - Roxzoff

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    1 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 25th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:40 Beverley - Blackcurrent
    Race 2 - 15:10 Beverley - Saisons D'Or 
    Race 3 - 17:55 Ripon - May Punch
    Race 4 - 20:30 Ripon - Gullane One

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    1 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 24th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Bath - Bluebell Time
    Race 2 - 15:50 Bath - Hurricane Helen 
    Race 3 - 15:55 Punchestown - Bonne Debut
    Race 4 - 17:40 Lingfield - The Covex Kid

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 23rd May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Leicester - Aryaah
    Race 2 - 16:25 Leicester - Ey Up It's The Boss
    Race 3 - 17:30 Roscommon - No Patience
    Race 4 - 19:30 Roscommon - Final Endeavour

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 22nd May, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:30 York - Topanticipation
    Race 2 - 16:20 Curragh - Additional
    Race 3 - 16:35 York - Showtime Mahomes
    Race 4 - 17:35 York - Asjad

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

     

    Saturday 21st May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Goodwood - Galiac
    Race 2 - 14:00 Haydock - Valley Forge
    Race 3 - 14:55 York - Illusionist
    Race 4 - 15:10 Haydock - El Caballo

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 20th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:30 Haydock - Sense Of Duty
    Race 2 - 16:15 Haydock - Billyb
    Race 3 - 18:10 Downpatrick - Journey West
    Race 4 - 18:45 Downpatrik - Na Caith Tobac

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

     

    Thursday 19th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:35 Market Rasen - Lightning Attack
    Race 2 - 13:45 Wolverhampton - Chef De Troupe
    Race 3 - 17:55 Tipperary - Coole Arcade
    Race 4 - 18:55 Tipperary

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 18th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:55 Ayr - Chookie Dunedin
    Race 2 - 16:58 Ayr - Royal Regent
    Race 3 - 18:40 Cork - Shawaamekh
    Race 4 - 20:10 Cork - Fennor Cross

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 17th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:40 Nottingham - Dreams Of Thunder
    Race 2 - 14:00 Brighton - Queen Sarabi
    Race 3 - 14:40 Nottingham - Kalamity Kitty
    Race 4 - 20:38 Hexham - Lee's Legacy

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 16th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:30 Carlisle - Nearly A Gonna
    Race 2 - 16:15 Carlisle - Time To Rumble
    Race 3 - 17:50 Leicester - Eponina
    Race 4 - 19:50 Leicester - Pure Dreamer

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 15th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:10 Ripon - High Security
    Race 2 - 16:45 Naas - Amortentia
    Race 3 - 17:10 Ripon - Miss Britain
    Race 4 - 17:15 Naas - Hale Bopp

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    5 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 14th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:25 Newmarket - Harry Three
    Race 2 - 14:45 Newbury - Irar
    Race 3 - 15:00 Newmarket - Shine So Bright
    Race 4 - 15:50 Navan - Curraheen Princess

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    4 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 13th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 York - Pillow Talk
    Race 2 - 14:25 York - Fonteyn
    Race 3 - 15:00 York - Bollin Joan
    Race 4 - 17:20 York - Korker

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Thursday 12th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 York - Fine Wine
    Race 2 - 15:00 York - Cruyff Turn
    Race 3 - 17:35 Clonmel - The Dasher Conway
    Race 4 - 20:20 Newmarket - Tarbaan

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Wednesday 11th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:25 York - Dakota Gold
    Race 2 - 15:00 York - Highfield Princess
    Race 3 - 16:45 York - Kihavah
    Race 4 - 16:55 Gowran Park - Urban Oasis

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

     

    Tuesday 10th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:00 Sedgefield - Mac Be Lucky
    Race 2 - 14:20 Chepstow - Macs Dilemma
    Race 3 - 15:20 Chepstow - Our Man In Havana
    Race 4 - 18:15 Lingfield - Bungledupinblue

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 9th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:00 Catterick - Haven Lady
    Race 2 - 16:40 Wolverhampton - Four Feet
    Race 3 - 17:00 Roscommon - Fools Glory
    Race 4 - 19:00 Roscommon - Lord Eskrine

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 8th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 16:05 Leopardstown - History
    Race 2 - 16:18 Hamilton - Crown Princess
    Race 3 - 17:18 Hamilton - Candescence
    Race 4 - 18:18 Hamilton - Haizoom

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Saturday 7th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Ascot - Juan De Montalban
    Race 2 - 15:00 Haydock - N'Golo
    Race 3 - 16:05 Ascot - Vafortino
    Race 4 - 17:15 Ascot - Mister Bluebird

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 6th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:30 Chester - Red Mirage
    Race 2 - 15:15 Chester - Cleveland
    Race 3 - 16:20 Chester - Haseefah
    Race 4 - 16:55 Chester - Bellatrixsa

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Thursday 5th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:30 Chester - Look Out Louis 
    Race 2 - 14:15 Huntingdon - Ratoute Yutty
    Race 3 - 15:10 Chester - Hamish
    Race 4 - 15:40 Chester - Pride Of America

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Wednesday 4th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:40 Chester - Thoughts Of June
    Race 2 - 18:30 Kempton - Agapanther
    Race 3 - 18:40 Fontwell - Height Of Fame
    Race 4 - 19:20 Gowran Park - Urban Oasis

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    1 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Tuesday 3rd May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:40 Ayr - Isle Of Aron
    Race 2 - 18:10 Wetherby - Ey Up Its The Boss
    Race 3 - 19:00 Ballinrobe - Huckleberry Rock
    Race 4 - 20:10 Wetherby - Magical Mile

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    2 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 2nd May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:35 Down Royal - Drumbaragh
    Race 2 - 16:10 Warwick - Nickelsonthedime
    Race 3 - 16:40 Curragh - Ginsburg
    Race 4 - 17:15 Curragh - Midnight Fire

    Tie-Breaker: 24

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 1st May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Cemhaan
    Race 2 - 14:10 Salisbury - Luna Magic
    Race 3 - 15:40 Newmarket - Cachet
    Race 4 - 16:50 Newmarket - Haymaker

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Saturday 30th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Blackrod
    Race 2 - 14:05 Thirsk - Redarna
    Race 3 - 14:25 Newmarket - Cap Francis
    Race 4 - 15:00 Newmarket - Khadeem

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 29th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:40 Goodwood - Raasel
    Race 2 - 14:50 Wolverhampton - Strategic Fortune
    Race 3 - 15:50 Goodwood - Shobiz
    Race 4 - 16:15 Punchestown - El Barra

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Thursday 28th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:40 Punchestown - Broomfield Hall
    Race 2 - 16:15 Punchestown - Magic Daze
    Race 3 - 16:50 Punchestown - Ballybroker Bridge
    Race 4 - 18:00 Punchestown - A Great View

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 27th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:40 Punchestown - Life In The Park
    Race 2 - 16:00 Wolverhampton - Brazen Idol
    Race 3 - 17:10 Ascot - Celsius
    Race 4 - 19:05 Punchestown - Royal Rendezvous

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 26th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 16:23 Yarmouth - Epic Express
    Race 2 - 16:50 Punchestown - Felix Desjy
    Race 3 - 17:03 Brighton - Macs Dilemma
    Race 4 - 18:00 Punchestown - Absolute Notions

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 25th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:15 Ayr - Classy Al
    Race 2 - 15:05 Southwell - Autonomy
    Race 3 - 16:55 Windsor - Sterling Knight
    Race 4 - 20:05 Thirsk - Langholm

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 24th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Wetherby - Copper Mountain
    Race 2 - 15:15 Bath - Merweb
    Race 3 - 16:20 Bath - Headshot
    Race 4 - 17:45 Wetherby - Moonlit Warrior

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 23rd April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Sandown - Knappers Hill
    Race 2 - 14:05 Haydock - Boardman
    Race 3 - 15:15 Haydock - Aussie Banker
    Race 4 - 15:32 Sandown - Hewick

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 22nd April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Sandown - Wanees
    Race 2 - 14:40 Perth - Slipway
    Race 3 - 16:18 Perth - Petite Rhapsody
    Race 4 - 19:10 Southwell - Matchmaking

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Thursday 21st April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:30 Perth - Half Shot
    Race 2 - 14:50 Warwick - Ashoka
    Race 3 - 15:40 Beverley - Love Your Work
    Race 4 - 18:30 Tipperary - Darkened

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 20th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:15 Catterick - Vadamiah
    Race 2 - 15:15 Ludlow - Rock On Rita
    Race 3 - 16:00 Catterick - Ha Long Bay
    Race 4 - 16:30 Catterick - Wizard D'Amour

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    8 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 19th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:20 Sedgefield - Adherence
    Race 2 - 16:10 Yarmouth - Jadea Moon
    Race 3 - 16:30 Epsom - New Pursuit
    Race 4 - 17:35 Wolverhampton - Gustav Graves

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 18th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:14 Redcar - Muhtashim 
    Race 2 - 14:25 Cork - Garcon Doux
    Race 3 - 15:15 Fairyhouse - Capilano Bridge
    Race 4 - 17:00 Fairyhouse - Lord Lariat

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Sunday 17th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:25 Fairyhouse - Digby 
    Race 2 - 14:32 Southwell - Gigi's Beach
    Race 3 - 16:17 Southwell - Patsy Fagen
    Race 4 - 16:40 Cork - Sir Bob

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 16th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:05 Fairyhouse - Echoes Of Family
    Race 2 - 15:14 Musselburgh - Enemy
    Race 3 - 16:22 Musselburgh - Rose Bandit
    Race 4 - 16:50 Fairyhouse - Glan

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 15th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Lingfield - If You Dare 
    Race 2 - 14:55 Lingfield - Aasser
    Race 3 - 16:15 Newcastle - Earlofthecotswolds
    Race 4 - 16:35 Lingfield - Dembe

    Tie-Breaker: 0

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Thursday 14th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:40 Cheltenham - Panic Attack
    Race 2 - 16:20 Bath - Go Razzmatazz
    Race 3 - 17:20 Clonmel - Emancipator
    Race 4 - 19:00 Bath - Kalamity Kitty

    Tie-Breaker: 23

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 13th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Anadora
    Race 2 - 16:25 Cheltenham - Wbee
    Race 3 - 16:35 Beverley - Holy Endeavour, Strangerontheshore (Deadheat)
    Race 4 - 16:45 Newmarket - Tranquil Night

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Tuesday 12th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Gale Force Maya
    Race 2 - 15:15 Ayr - On We Go
    Race 3 - 15:50 Ayr - Shoeshine Boy
    Race 4 - 18:00 Dundalk - Fascinating Shadow

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Monday 11th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Windsor - Vape
    Race 2 - 14:40 Hexham - Gipsy Lee Rose
    Race 3 - 17:10 Windsor - Mellow Magic
    Race 4 - 19:00 Tramore - Lady McCabe

    Tie-Breaker: 22

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 10th April, 2022

    No Game

     

    Saturday 9th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Aintree - Party Business
    Race 2 - 14:25 Aintree - Three Stripe Life
    Race 3 - 16:15 Aintree - Sam Brown
    Race 4 - 17:15 Aintree - Noble Yeats

    Tie-Breaker: 23

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 8th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Aintree - Langer Dan
    Race 2 - 16:05 Aintree - Mac Tottie
    Race 3 - 16:40 Aintree - Gelino Bello
    Race 4 - 17:15 Aintree - Hacker Des Places

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Thursday 7th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:55 Aintree - Clan Des Obeaux
    Race 2 - 16:05 Aintree - Latenightpass
    Race 3 - 16:40 Aintree - The Last Day
    Race 4 - 17:15 Aintree - Ashroe Diamond

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Wednesday 6th April, 2022

    No Game

     

    Tuesday 5th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:00 Pontefract - Magna Moralia
    Race 2 - 13:50 Exeter - Ring The Moon 
    Race 3 - 16:00 Southwell - Hillview
    Race 4 - 17:05 Southwell - The Wild Wild Sea

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 4th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:30 Redcar - Trevie Fountain
    Race 2 - 14:40 Redcar - Autumn Festival
    Race 3 - 14:50 Windsor - Zim Baby
    Race 4 - 16:30 Windsor - Newton Jack

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 3rd April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:37 Cork - Level Pitch
    Race 2 - 14:55 Fairyhouse - Song of Earth
    Race 3 - 15:20 Hereford - Gosuatri
    Race 4 - 15:55 Hereford - Kolisi

    Tie-Breaker: 20

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 2nd April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Ayr - Dusart
    Race 2 - 14:17 Chepstow - Heron Creek
    Race 3 - 15:35 Ayr - Win My Wings
    Race 4 - 17:20 Lingfield - Bbob Alula

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 1st April, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:20 Leicester - Noman
    Race 2 - 16:25 Leicester - Dashing Dick
    Race 3 - 16:50 Newbury - Blairgowrie
    Race 4 - 19:10 Southwell - Dave Dexter

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Thursday 31th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:40 Warwick - Pottlerath
    Race 2 - 15:30 Chelmsford - Boasty
    Race 3 - 17:05 Wetherby - The Questioner
    Race 4 - 19:15 Chelmsford - Atiyah

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 30th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Market Rasen - Ashoka
    Race 2 - 16:40 Market Rasen - Onchan
    Race 3 - 18:30 Kempton - Solanna
    Race 4 - 20:00 Kempton - Kalamity Kitty

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 29th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:55 Uttoxeter - Gold Souk
    Race 2 - 15:35 Uttoxeter - Sainte Doctor
    Race 3 - 16:45 Uttoxeter - Hard To Forget
    Race 4 - 18:00 Wolverhampton - Chookie Dunedin

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 28th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Ludlow - Finest View 
    Race 2 - 14:40 Hexham - Johnson's Blue
    Race 3 - 19:00 Newcastle - Bless Him
    Race 4 - 20:00 Newcastle - Show Maker

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 27th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Ascot - Krypton Gold
    Race 2 - 14:51 Limerick - Masterstonemason
    Race 3 - 15:45 Doncaster - Matchless
    Race 4 - 16:20 Doncaster - Bernado O'Reilly

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 26th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:35 Kelso - Romero Brown
    Race 2 - 14:40 Kempton - Bandinelli
    Race 3 - 15:35 Doncaster - Johan
    Race 4 - 16:46 Doncaster - Sandyman

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 25th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:55 Newton Abbot - How's The Cricket
    Race 2 - 14:20 Musselburgh - The Navigator
    Race 3 - 14:55 Musselburgh - Goodtimes Badtimes
    Race 4 - 15:30 Musselburgh - Latino Flag

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Thursday 24th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:55 Chepstow - Karakoram
    Race 2 - 15:31 Chepstow - Silver In Disguise
    Race 3 - 15:55 Cork - Sweet Will
    Race 4 - 16:55 Cork - Thedancingfarrier

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 23rd March, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:40 Ffos Las - Honor Grey
    Race 2 - 17:10 Ludlow - Itacare
    Race 3 - 18:00 Dundalk - Very Excellent
    Race 4 - 18:30 Dundalk - Dammit

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 22nd March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:18 Clonmel - Maxxum
    Race 2 - 15:28 Clonmel - Big Bee Hive
    Race 3 - 15:36 Exeter - Deeper Blue
    Race 4 - 16:56 Wetherby - Great Raffles

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 21st March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Southwell - Starlyte
    Race 2 - 15:55 Southwell - Niblawi
    Race 3 - 16:50 Plumpton - Sword Beach
    Race 4 - 17:10 Wincanton - Megaudais Speed

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 20th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:15 Downpatrick - Andys Flame
    Race 2 - 15:45 Downpatrick - Spades Are Trumps
    Race 3 - 16:35 Carlisle - Killane
    Race 4 - 16:45 Chepstow - Hang Tough

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 19th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Uttoxeter - Serious Charges
    Race 2 - 14:40 Kempton - Press Your Luck
    Race 3 - 15:00 Uttoxeter - Beauport
    Race 4 - 15:35 Uttoxeter - Screaming Colours

    Tie-Breaker: 21

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 18th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:10 Cheltenham - State Man
    Race 2 - 14:50 Cheltenham  - The Nice Guy
    Race 3 - 15:30 Cheltenham - A Plus Tard
    Race 4 - 17:30 Cheltenham - Banbridge

    Tie-Breaker: 23

    Winners (Prize: £/€20,000)

     

    Thursday 17th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:10 Cheltenham - Third Wind
    Race 2 - 15:30 Cheltenham  - Flooring Porter
    Race 3 - 16:10 Cheltenham - Coole Coady
    Race 4 - 17:30 Cheltenham - Chambard

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    Winners (Prize: £/€20,000)

     

    Wednesday 16th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:10 Cheltenham - L'Homme Presse
    Race 2 - 14:50 Cheltenham  - Commander Of Fleet
    Race 3 - 16:10 Cheltenham - Delta Work
    Race 4 - 16:50 Cheltenham - Clobal Citizen

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £/€20,000)

     

    Tuesday 15th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:30 Cheltenham - Constitution Hill
    Race 2 - 14:50 Cheltenham  - Corach Rambler
    Race 3 - 16:10 Cheltenham - Maries Rock
    Race 4 - 16:50 Cheltenham - Brazil 

    Tie-Breaker: 27

    Winners (Prize: £/€20,000)

     

    Sunday 13th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:55 Naas - Macs Charm
    Race 2 - 15:05 Limerick - Native Gold
    Race 3 - 15:30 Naas - Better Times Ahead
    Race 4 - 15:40 Limerick - Holiday In Kerry 

    Tie-Breaker: 22

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 12th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Sandown - Complete Unknown
    Race 2 - 14:25 Sandown - Surprise Package
    Race 3 - 14:40 Wolverhampton - Tinker Toy 
    Race 4 - 15:20 Ayr - Don Broco 

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 11th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:55 Newcastle - Freethinker
    Race 2 - 15:05 Newcastle - Jamil
    Race 3 - 16:05 Exeter - Longshanks 
    Race 4 - 19:15 Wolverhampton 

    Tie-Breaker: 22

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Thursday 10th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Carlisle - Taragrace
    Race 2 - 16:20 Wincanton - Wetanwindy
    Race 3 - 16:55 Wincanton - Chloe's Court
    Race 4 - 18:30 Newcastle - Mostallim

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 9th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Lingfield - Away Wit Da Fairys
    Race 2 - 16:45 Lingfield - Reeclectic
    Race 3 - 19:30 Kempton - Bulleit
    Race 4 - 20:30 Kempton - Royal Heart

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 8th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:05 Newcastle - Court At Slip
    Race 2 - 14:40 Newcastle - The Jad Factor
    Race 3 - 16:40 Sandown - Bourbali
    Race 4 - 17:30 Wolverhampton - Forbearing

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 7th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:10 Leopardstown - Golden Spear
    Race 2 - 15:55 Southwell - Highstakesplayer
    Race 3 - 16:40 Wetherby - Magic Of Milan
    Race 4 - 17:30 Wolverhampton - Rebel Redemption

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 6th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:55 Huntingdon - Petty Cash
    Race 2 - 15:20 Wexford - Donnrua Dream
    Race 3 - 15:40 Leopardstown - Cute Cherry
    Race 4 - 16:50 Leopardstown - Discordantly 

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 5th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newbury - Paint The Dream
    Race 2 - 14:05 Kelso - Famous Bridge
    Race 3 - 14:55 Doncaster - Bun Doran
    Race 4 - 15:15 Kelso - Cormier

    Tie-Breaker: 22

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

     

    Friday 4th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:35 Lingfield - Mashaan
    Race 2 - 16:05 Newbury - Vive Le Roi
    Race 3 - 17:20 Doncaster - Jet Of Magic
    Race 4 - 18:30 Dundalk - The Virginian

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

     

    Thursday 3rd March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:08 Taunton - Iberio
    Race 2 - 15:38 Taunton - Jaytee
    Race 3 - 15:51 Clonmel - Little Token
    Race 4 - 16:51 Clonmel - Wild Hunt

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 2nd March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:55 Musselburgh - Millarville
    Race 2 - 15:40 Wincanton - Alberic
    Race 3 - 16:05 Musselburgh - Rae Des Champs
    Race 4 - 16:50 Wincanton - Sabrina

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 1st March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:00 Catterick - Coral Blue
    Race 2 - 17:20 Newcastle - Broken Rifle
    Race 3 - 17:55 Newcastle - Cathayensis
    Race 4 - 19:30 Newcastle - The Cola Kid

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 28th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:55 Carlisle - Duty Calls
    Race 2 - 17:00 Wolverhampton - Kingson
    Race 3 - 18:00 Wolverhampton - Resilience
    Race 4 - 20:30 Wolverhampton - Million Reasons

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 27th February, 2022

    NO GAME

     

    Saturday 26th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:08 Fairyhouse - Carrig Sam
    Race 2 - 15:15 Newcastle - Win My Wings
    Race 3 - 15:37 Kempton - Cap Du Nord
    Race 4 - 16:10 Kempton - Storm Dennis

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 25th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Lingfield - Largo Bay
    Race 2 - 15:50 Exeter - Captain Drake
    Race 3 - 16:05 Lingfield - Adaayinyourlife
    Race 4 - 16:40 Lingfield - Hackbridge

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Thursday 24th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:27 Southwell - Intervention
    Race 2 - 15:05 Thurles - Balkito
    Race 3 - 16:05 Sedgefield - Thatbeatsbanagher
    Race 4 - 16:50 Thurles - Danegeld

    Tie-Breaker: 17

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 23rd February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:15 Punchestown - Martha Divine
    Race 2 - 15:50 Punchestown - The Niffler
    Race 3 - 16:10 Ludlow - Judical Law
    Race 4 - 19:00 Kempton - Tyger Bay

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 22nd February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Navan - Thedevilscoachman
    Race 2 - 15:30 Navan - Waittillitellyou
    Race 3 - 17:00 Southwell - Moveonup
    Race 4 - 18:30 Southwell - Batocchi

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 21st February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:35 Carlisle - Old Jewry
    Race 2 - 17:07 Carlisle - Don Broco
    Race 3 - 17:30 Newcastle - Velma
    Race 4 - 18:30 Newcastle - Million Reasons

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 20th February, 2022

    RACES ABANDONED

     

    Saturday 19th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:25 Ascot - Fortescue
    Race 2 - 14:40 Haydock - The Galloping Bear
    Race 3 - 15:00 Ascot - Good Risk At All
    Race 4 - 16:10 Ascot - Guillemot

    Tie-Breaker: 30

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 18th February, 2022

    RACES ABANDONED

     

    Thursday 17th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:05 Clonmel - Lily Of Dromard
    Race 2 - 15:40 Clonmel - Dancing Jeremy
    Race 3 - 17:00 Chelmsford - Cuban Breeze
    Race 4 - 17:30 Chelmsford - Got No Dollars

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 16th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:15 Wetherby - Timeless Beauty
    Race 2 - 16:10 Hereford - Eaton Collina
    Race 3 - 16:22 Wetherby - Camembert Electric
    Race 4 - 17:30 Kempton - Dynakite

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 15th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:20 Ayr - Desaray Girl
    Race 2 - 15:40 Ayr - Stolen Money
    Race 3 - 15:55 Lingfield - Coolvalla
    Race 4 - 17:15 Newcastle - Bruno's Gold

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 14th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:30 Plumpton - Neon Moon
    Race 2 - 16:40 Plumpton - Eventful
    Race 3 - 17:00 Wolverhampton - Munificent
    Race 4 - 17:30 Wolverhampton - Q Twenty Boy

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 13th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:40 Punchestown - Death Duty
    Race 2 - 15:30 Southwell - Star Dreamer
    Race 3 - 16:10 Punchestown - Young Dev
    Race 4 - 16:50 Southwell - Copper Mountain

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 12th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Lingfield - Abduction 
    Race 2 - 15:15 Warwick - Celebre D'Allen
    Race 3 - 15:25 Naas - Sparkling Stars
    Race 4 - 15:35 Newbury - Glory And Fortune

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 11th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Southwell - Daafy
    Race 2 - 15:20 Southwell - Back From Dubai
    Race 3 - 17:15 Chelmsford - Kanuhura
    Race 4 - 20:15 Chelmsford - Surrey Princess

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Thursday 10th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:52 Ffos Las - Petty Cash
    Race 2 - 14:10 Doncaster - Lough Salt
    Race 3 - 15:37 - Ffos Las - Fairlawn Flyer
    Race 4 - 16:15 Huntingdon - Manothepeople

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 9th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:37 Sedgefield - Demi Sang
    Race 2 - 16:07 Sedgefield - Getastar
    Race 3 - 16:15 Fairyhouse - Memory Of Youth
    Race 4 - 20:00 Kempton - Smart Boyo

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 8th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Taunton - Iberio
    Race 2 - 14:10 Market Rasen - Lightning Attack
    Race 3 - 14:45 Market Rasen - Schalke
    Race 4 - 16:10 Taunton - Marettimo

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 7th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:35 Carlisle - Houston Texas
    Race 2 - 15:35 Fontwell - That Ole Chestnut
    Race 3 - 16:40 Fontwell - Coronado Joe
    Race 4 - 20:00 Wolverhampton - Dubai Emperor

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 6th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:25 Leopardstown - Birchdale
    Race 2 - 14:40 Musselburgh - The Big Galloper
    Race 3 - 16:10 Leopardstown - Call Me Lyreen
    Race 4 - 16:20 Musselburgh - I'm To Blame

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 5th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Leopardstown - Good Time Johnny 
    Race 2 - 14:55 Sandown - Green Book
    Race 3 - 15:10 Musselburgh - Smart Lass
    Race 4 - 15:50 Leopardstown - A Wave Of The Sea

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 4th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Lingfield - Cool Spirit 
    Race 2 - 15:30 Chepstow - Dr Kananga
    Race 3 - 16:00 Chepstow - The Street
    Race 4 - 17:45 Newcastle - Lazyitis

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 3rd February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:30 Southwell - Western Music
    Race 2 - 15:30 Southwell - Another Bertie
    Race 3 - 18:30 Chelmsford - Lucky Ava
    Race 4 - 19:30 Chelmsford - Smokey Malone

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 2nd February, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:40 Exeter - Earth Business
    Race 2 - 15:40 Exeter - Judex Lefou
    Race 3 - 19:00 Kempton - Almufeed
    Race 4 - 19:30 Kempton - Epsom Faithful

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 1st February, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Ffos Las - Shot Boii
    Race 2 - 15:20 Ffos Las - Powerful Position
    Race 3 - 15:50 Ffos Las - Rock On Rita
    Race 4 - 18:50 Wolverhampton - Storm Asset

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 31st January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:00 Hereford - Black Poppy
    Race 2 - 16:10 Plumpton - Global Wonder
    Race 3 - 16:20 Punchestown - Smash The Lamp
    Race 4 - 16:30 Wolverhampton - Lincoln Dream

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 30th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:30 Sedgefield - Kajaki
    Race 2 - 15:20 Fontwell - Flying Nun
    Race 3 - 15:40 Naas - Bigz Belief
    Race 4 - 15:50 Fontwell - Galtee Mountain

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 29th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:05 Fairyhouse - Where's Frankie
    Race 2 - 13:55 Cheltenham - Torn and Frayed
    Race 3 - 15:20 Doncaster - Windsor Avenue 
    Race 4 - 16:08 Uttoxeter - Hipop Des Ongrais

    Tie-Breaker: 24

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 28th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:00 Huntingdon - Storm Dennis
    Race 2 - 15:20 Lingfield - Pablo Prince
    Race 3 - 16:00 Doncaster - Flexi Furlough
    Race 4 - 18:45 Wolverhampton - Inexplicable

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Thursday 27th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Wetherby - Son Of The Somme
    Race 2 - 14:35 Gowran Park - Kells Priory
    Race 3 - 16:17 Wetherby - Malinas Island
    Race 4 - 18:30 Newcastle - Tell'em Nowt

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 26th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Wincanton - Electric Annie
    Race 2 - 14:30 Lingfield - Million Reasons
    Race 3 - 15:40 Catterick - Relkadam
    Race 4 - 16:10 Catterick - Latino Flag

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 25th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Leicester - Just Dont Know
    Race 2 - 16:00 Lingfield - Henley Park
    Race 3 - 18:30 Southwell - Prince Abu
    Race 4 - 20:00 Southwell - Fine Wine

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 24th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Kempton - Sir Gregory
    Race 2 - 14:30 Southwell - Allowed
    Race 3 - 15:45 Kempton - Sparkle In His Eye
    Race 4 - 16:20 Kempton - Reset Button

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 23rd January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:40 Warwick - Fantastic Lady
    Race 2 - 14:05 Thurles - Light Brigade
    Race 3 - 15:25 Warwick - Smuggler's Blues
    Race 4 - 15:35 Lingfield - The Galloping Bear

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 22nd January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:10 Ascot - Cat Tiger
    Race 2 - 13:45 Ascot - Unexpected Party
    Race 3 - 14:35 Haydock - Royale Pagaille
    Race 4 - 15:10 Haydock - Small Present 

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 21st January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:05 Market Rasen - ABANDONED
    Race 2 - 15:35 Lingfield - Metier
    Race 3 - 15:45 Market Rasen - ABANDONED
    Race 4 - 16:08 Lingfield - Zhiguli

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £5,000)

     

    Thursday 20th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Wincanton - Whydah Gally
    Race 2 - 15:25 Newcastle - Scots Sonnet
    Race 3 - 15:30 Ludlow - Hogans Height
    Race 4 - 19:00 Newcastle - Thaki

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 19th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:25 Newbury - Fine Casting
    Race 2 - 15:00 Newbury - Storm Control
    Race 3 - 17:05 Southwell - Percy Willis
    Race 4 - 18:35 Southwell - Sovereign Moon

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 18th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:25 Newcastle - Kihavah
    Race 2 - 14:40 Exeter - Trump Lady
    Race 3 - 15:25 Newcastle - Stoney Rover
    Race 4 - 15:40 Exeter - Getmegold

    Tie-Breaker: 24

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 17th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:25 Punchestown - Gain De Cause
    Race 2 - 15:35 Punchestown - Salamnino
    Race 3 - 16:15 Chepstow - After The Fox
    Race 4 - 17:30 Wolverhampton - Desert Lime

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 16th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Punchestown - Must Be Obeyed 
    Race 2 - 14:30 Southwell - Light Lilly 
    Race 3 - 15:20 Punchestown - Feyan
    Race 4 - 15:30 Southwell

    Tie-Breaker: 27

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 15th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Lingfield - One Night Stand
    Race 2 - 14:40 Kempton - Cobblers Dream
    Race 3 - 15:00 Warwick - Eclair Surf
    Race 4 - 15:50 Kempton - First Street

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 14th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:00 Huntingdon - Alberic
    Race 2 - 13:50 Sedgefield - Fightfortheroses
    Race 3 - 19:00 Wolverhampton - The Tron
    Race 4 - 19:15 Dundalk - Philly's Hope

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 13th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:10 Catterick - Jessiemac
    Race 2 - 13:40 Catterick - The Very Thing
    Race 3 - 14:00 Bangor On Dee - Snuff Box
    Race 4 - 16:00 Bangor On Dee - Corey's Courage

    Tie-Breaker: 31

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Wednesday 12th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:20 Leicester - Out The Glen
    Race 2 - 15:50 Leicester - Celma Des Bois
    Race 3 - 16:30 Kempton - Dynakite
    Race 4 - 17:00 Kempton - Pedestal

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 11th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:30 Exeter - Win My Wings
    Race 2 - 15:05 Exeter - Raddon Top
    Race 3 - 15:20 Doncaster - Inishbiggle
    Race 4 - 16:20 Southwell - The Tron

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 10th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:00 Taunton - Cap Du Mathan
    Race 2 - 15:15 Ludlow - Java Point
    Race 3 - 15:30 Taunton - Queen Of The Court
    Race 4 - 16:00 Wolverhampton - Intervention

    Tie-Breaker: 25

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 9th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:40 Southwell - Masham Moor
    Race 2 - 13:50 Fairyhouse - Wall Of Fame
    Race 3 - 14:20 Fairyhouse - Dunvegan
    Race 4 - 15:40 Southwell - Batocchi

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 8th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:30 Wincanton - Pilsdon Pen
    Race 2 - 14:05 Wincanton - Another Crick
    Race 3 - 14:40 Wincanton - Jepeck
    Race 4 - 15:00 Sandown - Prime Venture

    Tie-Breaker: 17

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 7th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:35 Wetherby - Global Agreement 
    Race 2 - 15:20 Lingfield - No Flies On Me
    Race 3 - 16:45 Dundalk - Quiet Desire
    Race 4 - 17:15 Dundalk - Everyhouronthehour

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 6th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:20 Clonmel - Sienne D'or
    Race 2 - 15:00 Clonmel - Bitview Colin
    Race 3 - 17:30 Chelmsford - Split Elevens
    Race 4 - 19:30 Chelmsford - My Lady Claire

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 5th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:35 Wolverhampton - Red Alert
    Race 2 - 15:05 Wolverhampton - Martineo
    Race 3 - 16:30 Kempton - Small Print
    Race 4 - 18:00 Kempton - Covert Mission

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 4th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:35 Lingfield - Twistaline
    Race 2 - 15:10 Lingfield - Vespasian
    Race 3 - 15:40 Lingfield - Capricorn Prince
    Race 4 - 17:30 Newcastle - Atrafan

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 3rd January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:30 Musselburgh - The Steward
    Race 2 - 15:20 Southwell - Barrakhov
    Race 3 - 18:00 Wolverhampton - Never Said Nothing
    Race 4 - 18:30 Wolverhampton - Global Warning

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 2nd January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Plumpton - Go Whatever
    Race 2 - 14:55 Plumpton - Tip Top Mountain
    Race 3 - 15:20 Naas - Paddy's Planet
    Race 4 - 15:30 Plumpton - Nashville Nipper

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 1st January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Tramore - Missiee
    Race 2 - 14:00 Cheltenham - Vienna Court
    Race 3 - 14:35 Cheltenham - Dolphin Square
    Race 4 - 15:30 Tramore - Arctic Ambition

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    4 To Win

    Play our free-to-play racing predictor game to win our daily jackpot. £/€1,000 daily with an increased jackpot of £/€10,000+ on Saturday ITV meetings.

    Need To Knows

    • Is this Free to Play? Yes, this is a free prediction game.
    • What Do I Need to do? Predict the winner in four selected races each day for a chance to win.
    • How much can I win each Round? The total prize pot each day is £/€1,000 with an increased £/€10,000+ on Saturday ITV meetings.
    • What happens if there is multiple winners? In the event there are multiple customers with 4 correct picks, the winner will be settled using our tiebreak question. The tiebreaker will be to calculate the combined winning distance of each race.

    Offer Terms

    1. A valid Betway account is required to participate in the promotion.
    2. The competition is limited to one entry per registered account holder at Betway, per day. If multiple accounts have been opened by the same person, all entries by this player and/or accounts will be discounted.
    3. The total prize pot each day is £/€1,000 with an increased jackpot on Saturday ITV meetings and major festivals.
    4. Customers’ selections must be confirmed and submitted before the start of the first eligible race of the day.
    5. The eligible races can be found here.
    6. Once an entry is submitted a customer cannot amend or cancel their prediction.
    7. If a customer selects a non-runner, then unfortunately this selection will not count and be deemed a loser.
    8. If there is a dead-heat for 1st place, both horses will be deemed as winners.
    9. If no customers get four winners, then the prize will not be won.
    10. In the event of a tie, the winner will be settled using our tiebreak question. The tiebreak question will be to calculate the combined winning distance of all four races. “Nk” (Neck), “nse” (nose), “hd” (head) and “shd” (short head) will count as 0 to the total winning distances. In the event of more than one customer answering the tiebreak question correctly, the prize will then be split amongst those customers. The table below shows examples of the combined winning distances:

      Examples

      Race 1

      Race 2

      Race 3

      Race 4

      Total

      Distance Taken for Competition

      Example 1

      1.25

      3

      1

      2

      7.25

      7 lengths (rounded down)

      Example 2

      2

      2.25

      1

      0.25

      5.5

      6 lengths (rounded up)

      Example 3

      4

      2.25

      1.5

      2

      9.75

      10 lengths (rounded up)

    11. The combined winning distance will be based upon the Racing Post results page.
    12. If the tiebreak information is not available then the prize will be split amongst anyone with four winners.
    13. If a 4 To Win race is postponed, abandoned or not completed, the Round will be altered to below:
      • One Void Race, then the prize will be 75% of the Jackpot (Example: £/€1,000 Round will be £/€750).
      • Two Void Races then the prize will be 50% of the Jackpot (Example: £/€1,000 Round will be £/€500).
      • Three Void Races then the Competition will be deemed cancelled and no Jackpot prize shall be awarded.
    14. In order to withdraw the winnings, the customer needs to have passed KYC and have a valid payment method registered to their account.
    15. Eligibility is dependent on an entrant upholding the general Betway Terms and Conditions.
    16. Promotion is valid until the first eligible race of the day.
    17. Only accounts registered in the United Kingdom or the Republic of Ireland are eligible for this offer.
    18. This promotion is only open to persons aged 18 years or over.
    19. By actively entering the 4 To Win Competition, you may be asked permission to participate in any reasonable publicity events/campaigns, in the event that you are a winner.
    20. Betway reserves the right to suspend / terminate this competition at any time, should it have reasonable grounds for doing so. This may include, but is not limited to, the competition (or the website on which it is presented) being subject to, or affected by, any denial-of service (DOS) attacks, bugs, viruses or any other technologically harmful material or act of hacking by a third party, or in the event of any wilful attempt to breach these Terms and Conditions.
    21. Betway reserve the right to exclude customers at any point from this promotion.

    Prize Terms:

    1. All prize winner(s) will be notified by telephone, SMS and/or e-mail within 48 hours of winning the competition.
    2. Any prize winner who is not contactable within 7 days, after reasonable means, shall be disqualified and lose their entitlement to the prize. It is, therefore, the sole responsibility of each entrant to ensure that he/she has provided the correct contact details.
    3. The prize will be credited to the winning customer’s Betway Sports account within 72 hours of the competition ending if successful contact between the winner and Betway has been made.

     

    Last Updated - 30/05/2020 at 14:30 GMT

Official Partner of

West HamBrighton & Hove AlbionCheltenhamSurrey County Cricket ClubNinjas in PyjamasG2 Esports

Betway is a brand managed by Betway Limited (C39710), a Maltese registered company whose registered address is 9 Empire Stadium Street, Gzira, GZR 1300, Malta. Betway Limited is licensed and regulated in Great Britain by the Gambling Commission under account number 39372.


This round's jackpot:

£/€1,000

Loading

Correctly predict the horse to win each race

Already a Betway customer? Login to Play

Betway uses cookies to give you the best experience possible. Please read our Cookie Policy for more details.

    How it Works

    4 races. 4 horses. 4 winners.

    That’s all that stands between you and our daily cash jackpot from our 4 To Win predictor game. Entry is FREE – just pick the winners in our four selected races. If you are the only one with all four winners, then you will win the jackpot. If there are multiple winners then it will come down to the tie-breaker on combined winning lengths of all four races. The total prize pot each day is £/€1,000 with an increased jackpot of £/€10,000+ on Saturday ITV meetings. So whether you study the form, select from your favourite jockeys or use our 'Random Pick' button, give yourself the chance of winning our daily jackpot.

    Monday 27th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:00 Southwell - She's A Rocca
    Race 2 - 15:15 Pontefract - Wagga Wagga
    Race 3 - 16:45 Pontefract - Late Arrival
    Race 4 - 20:15 Windsor - Pimlico

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 26th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:00 Uttoxeter - Bright Sunbird
    Race 2 - 15:00 Uttoxeter - Jerrysback
    Race 3 - 15:10 Curragh - Ano Syra
    Race 4 - 15:50 Windsor - Magical Mile

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 25th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newcastle - Raatea
    Race 2 - 14:25 Newcastle - Sense Of Duty
    Race 3 - 14:55 Newcastle - Zoffee
    Race 4 - 15:30 Newcastle - Trueshan

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 24th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:55 Cartmel - On we Go
    Race 2 - 15:40 Cartmel - Miraculous Getaway
    Race 3 - 16:47 Cartmel - A Mere Bagatelle
    Race 4 - 18:50 Chester - Poet's Magic

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    1 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Thursday 23rd June, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:10 Newcastle - Rocket Rod
    Race 2 - 16:30 Newcastle - Canny Fettle
    Race 3 - 19:45 Leicester - Strangerontheshore
    Race 4 - 21:00 Hamilton - Liv Lucky

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 22nd June, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:25 Carlisle - Jackhammer
    Race 2 - 14:55 Carlisle - Invincibly
    Race 3 - 17:50 Kempton - Smiling Sunflower
    Race 4 - 20:00 Bath - Plansina

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 21st June, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Beverley - Proud Archi
    Race 2 - 16:15 Beverley - Calculus
    Race 3 - 18:55 Newton Abbot - Allsfineandandy
    Race 4 - 19:50 Sligo - Gracesolution

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

     

    Monday 20th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:05 Chepstow - Gilbert
    Race 2 - 15:30 Southwell - Envol De La Cour
    Race 3 - 16:30 Southwell - Presenting Pete
    Race 4 - 17:05 Windsor - Woodlands Charm

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 19th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:35 Worcester - Do Ya Feel Lucky
    Race 2 - 16:15 Pontefract - Visibility
    Race 3 - 16:35 Worcester - Noahthirtytowred
    Race 4 - 17:15 Pontefract - Kaizer

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 18th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:05 Royal Ascot - Noble Truth
    Race 2 - 16:20 Royal Ascot - Naval Crown
    Race 3 - 17:00 Royal Ascot - Rohaan
    Race 4 - 17:35 Royal Ascot - Missed The Cut

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 17th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:05 Royal Ascot - Perfect Power
    Race 2 - 15:40 Royal Ascot - Candleford
    Race 3 - 17:00 Royal Ascot - Heredia
    Race 4 - 18:10 Royal Ascot - Latin Lover

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    2 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Thursday 16th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:30 Royal Ascot - The Riddler
    Race 2 - 15:05 Royal Ascot - Secret State
    Race 3 - 17:00 Royal Ascot - Thesis
    Race 4 - 18:10 Royal Ascot - Inver Park

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Wednesday 15th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:05 Royal Ascot - Eldar Eldarov
    Race 2 - 16:20 Royal Ascot - Saffron Beach
    Race 3 - 17:00 Royal Ascot - Dark Shift
    Race 4 - 18:10 Royal Ascot - Rising Star

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    1 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Tuesday 14th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:05 Royal Ascot - Bradsell
    Race 2 - 17:00 Royal Ascot - Coltrane
    Race 3 - 17:35 Royal Ascot - Dubai Future
    Race 4 - 18:10 Royal Ascot - Get Shirty

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

     

    Monday 13th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:30 Lingfield - Swift Lioness
    Race 2 - 16:00 Lingfield - Polam Lane
    Race 3 - 18:40 Windsor - Lequinto
    Race 4 - 19:20 Nottingham - Codswallop

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 12th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:37 Doncaster - Yanifer
    Race 2 - 14:40 Salisbury - Sayifyouwill
    Race 3 - 15:05 Gowran Park - Dunum
    Race 4 - 16:32 Doncaster - Raydoun

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 11th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:20 Chester - Outgate
    Race 2 - 15:25 Sandown - Devil's Angel
    Race 3 - 15:40 York - Harry Three
    Race 4 - 16:50 York - Electrical Storm 

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 10th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:40 Chepstow - Trusty Rusty
    Race 2 - 15:55 Sandown - Reelemin
    Race 3 - 16:05 York - Northern Express
    Race 4 - 17:20 Fairyhouse - Areille

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

     

    Thursday 9th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:35 Newbury - King's Castle
    Race 2 - 16:00 Nottingham - Somewhere Secret
    Race 3 - 16:15 Newbury - Nietzshe's Star
    Race 4 - 19:55 Haydock - Brazilian Beach, Chip And Rice (dead heat)

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 8th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:45 Wexford - Bearwithmenow
    Race 2 - 16:55 Wexford - Where's Bunny
    Race 3 - 19:40 Cork - Hell Bent
    Race 4 - 20:10 Cork - Sondheim

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 7th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:15 Salisbury - Devon Envoy
    Race 2 - 15:30 Brighton - Gilbert
    Race 3 - 18:25 Wetherby - Darbucks
    Race 4 - 19:00 Wetherby - Clear Angel

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 6th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:03 Lingfield - Gigi's Beach
    Race 2 - 17:05 Windsor - Sir Henry Cotton
    Race 3 - 18:30 Pontefract - Corinthia Knight
    Race 4 - 21:00 Pontefract - My Silent Song

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 5th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:20 Kilbeggan - Kilinure Lass
    Race 2 - 15:55 Kilbeggan - Darkened
    Race 3 - 16:40 Listowel - Miss Cunning
    Race 4 - 18:15 Musselburgh - Mister Bluebird

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 4th June, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:15 Tramore - Stilyker
    Race 2 - 13:21 Doncaster - True Mason
    Race 3 - 14:00 Epsom - Swilcan Bridge
    Race 4 - 15:45 Epsom - Tee Spirit

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 3rd June, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:35 Epsom - Totally Charming
    Race 2 - 15:45 Epsom - Royal Champion
    Race 3 - 17:45 Epsom - Bowman
    Race 4 - 18:35 Down Royal - The Grey Lad

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Thursday 2nd June, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:36 Hamilton - Snazzy Jazzy
    Race 2 - 16:20 Hamilton - Kats Bob
    Race 3 - 16:45 Redcar - Forest Falcon
    Race 4 - 17:45 Redcar - Rocket Dancer

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 1st June, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:10 Cartmel - Hey Bob
    Race 2 - 15:00 Nottingham - Fox Hill
    Race 3 - 19:15 Curragh - Early Of Tyrone
    Race 4 - 20:20 Curragh - Markievicz

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    1 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 31st May, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:10 Newbury - Grand Scheme
    Race 2 - 15:40 Newbury - Ellade
    Race 3 - 17:35 Ballinrobe - Metersandmasks
    Race 4 - 19:45 Tipperary - Secret Sea

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 30th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Cartmel - On We Go
    Race 2 - 15:35 Redcar - Boudica Bay
    Race 3 - 15:55 Lingfield - Pablo De Pueblo
    Race 4 - 19:50 Ballinrobe - It's Time Again

    Tie-Breaker: 19

    1 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 29th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:05 Punchestown - Marshalled
    Race 2 - 15:31 Uttoxeter - Demachine
    Race 3 - 15:40 Punchestown - Direct Image
    Race 4 - 16:15 Punchestown - Panda Boy

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

     

    Saturday 28th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Haydock - Contact
    Race 2 - 14:55 Haydock - Sea La Rosa
    Race 3 - 15:45 Chester - Boardman
    Race 4 - 16:05 Haydock - Silver Samurai

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    3 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 27th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 17:10 Limerick - Brog Ahaon
    Race 2 - 17:50 Fairyhouse - Atavique
    Race 3 - 18:25 Haydock - Kingson
    Race 4 - 18:40 Limerick - Neptunus Equester

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Thursday 26th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:30 Yarmouth - Caius Chorister
    Race 2 - 15:10 Haydock - Sound Reason
    Race 3 - 17:50 Carlisle - Samurai Sneddz
    Race 4 - 20:35 Sandown - Roxzoff

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    1 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 25th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:40 Beverley - Blackcurrent
    Race 2 - 15:10 Beverley - Saisons D'Or 
    Race 3 - 17:55 Ripon - May Punch
    Race 4 - 20:30 Ripon - Gullane One

    Tie-Breaker: 1

    1 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 24th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Bath - Bluebell Time
    Race 2 - 15:50 Bath - Hurricane Helen 
    Race 3 - 15:55 Punchestown - Bonne Debut
    Race 4 - 17:40 Lingfield - The Covex Kid

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 23rd May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Leicester - Aryaah
    Race 2 - 16:25 Leicester - Ey Up It's The Boss
    Race 3 - 17:30 Roscommon - No Patience
    Race 4 - 19:30 Roscommon - Final Endeavour

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 22nd May, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:30 York - Topanticipation
    Race 2 - 16:20 Curragh - Additional
    Race 3 - 16:35 York - Showtime Mahomes
    Race 4 - 17:35 York - Asjad

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

     

    Saturday 21st May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Goodwood - Galiac
    Race 2 - 14:00 Haydock - Valley Forge
    Race 3 - 14:55 York - Illusionist
    Race 4 - 15:10 Haydock - El Caballo

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 20th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:30 Haydock - Sense Of Duty
    Race 2 - 16:15 Haydock - Billyb
    Race 3 - 18:10 Downpatrick - Journey West
    Race 4 - 18:45 Downpatrik - Na Caith Tobac

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

     

    Thursday 19th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:35 Market Rasen - Lightning Attack
    Race 2 - 13:45 Wolverhampton - Chef De Troupe
    Race 3 - 17:55 Tipperary - Coole Arcade
    Race 4 - 18:55 Tipperary

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 18th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:55 Ayr - Chookie Dunedin
    Race 2 - 16:58 Ayr - Royal Regent
    Race 3 - 18:40 Cork - Shawaamekh
    Race 4 - 20:10 Cork - Fennor Cross

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 17th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:40 Nottingham - Dreams Of Thunder
    Race 2 - 14:00 Brighton - Queen Sarabi
    Race 3 - 14:40 Nottingham - Kalamity Kitty
    Race 4 - 20:38 Hexham - Lee's Legacy

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 16th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:30 Carlisle - Nearly A Gonna
    Race 2 - 16:15 Carlisle - Time To Rumble
    Race 3 - 17:50 Leicester - Eponina
    Race 4 - 19:50 Leicester - Pure Dreamer

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 15th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:10 Ripon - High Security
    Race 2 - 16:45 Naas - Amortentia
    Race 3 - 17:10 Ripon - Miss Britain
    Race 4 - 17:15 Naas - Hale Bopp

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    5 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 14th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:25 Newmarket - Harry Three
    Race 2 - 14:45 Newbury - Irar
    Race 3 - 15:00 Newmarket - Shine So Bright
    Race 4 - 15:50 Navan - Curraheen Princess

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    4 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 13th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 York - Pillow Talk
    Race 2 - 14:25 York - Fonteyn
    Race 3 - 15:00 York - Bollin Joan
    Race 4 - 17:20 York - Korker

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Thursday 12th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 York - Fine Wine
    Race 2 - 15:00 York - Cruyff Turn
    Race 3 - 17:35 Clonmel - The Dasher Conway
    Race 4 - 20:20 Newmarket - Tarbaan

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Wednesday 11th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:25 York - Dakota Gold
    Race 2 - 15:00 York - Highfield Princess
    Race 3 - 16:45 York - Kihavah
    Race 4 - 16:55 Gowran Park - Urban Oasis

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

     

    Tuesday 10th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:00 Sedgefield - Mac Be Lucky
    Race 2 - 14:20 Chepstow - Macs Dilemma
    Race 3 - 15:20 Chepstow - Our Man In Havana
    Race 4 - 18:15 Lingfield - Bungledupinblue

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 9th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:00 Catterick - Haven Lady
    Race 2 - 16:40 Wolverhampton - Four Feet
    Race 3 - 17:00 Roscommon - Fools Glory
    Race 4 - 19:00 Roscommon - Lord Eskrine

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 8th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 16:05 Leopardstown - History
    Race 2 - 16:18 Hamilton - Crown Princess
    Race 3 - 17:18 Hamilton - Candescence
    Race 4 - 18:18 Hamilton - Haizoom

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Saturday 7th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Ascot - Juan De Montalban
    Race 2 - 15:00 Haydock - N'Golo
    Race 3 - 16:05 Ascot - Vafortino
    Race 4 - 17:15 Ascot - Mister Bluebird

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 6th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:30 Chester - Red Mirage
    Race 2 - 15:15 Chester - Cleveland
    Race 3 - 16:20 Chester - Haseefah
    Race 4 - 16:55 Chester - Bellatrixsa

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Thursday 5th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:30 Chester - Look Out Louis 
    Race 2 - 14:15 Huntingdon - Ratoute Yutty
    Race 3 - 15:10 Chester - Hamish
    Race 4 - 15:40 Chester - Pride Of America

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Wednesday 4th May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:40 Chester - Thoughts Of June
    Race 2 - 18:30 Kempton - Agapanther
    Race 3 - 18:40 Fontwell - Height Of Fame
    Race 4 - 19:20 Gowran Park - Urban Oasis

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    1 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Tuesday 3rd May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:40 Ayr - Isle Of Aron
    Race 2 - 18:10 Wetherby - Ey Up Its The Boss
    Race 3 - 19:00 Ballinrobe - Huckleberry Rock
    Race 4 - 20:10 Wetherby - Magical Mile

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    2 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 2nd May, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:35 Down Royal - Drumbaragh
    Race 2 - 16:10 Warwick - Nickelsonthedime
    Race 3 - 16:40 Curragh - Ginsburg
    Race 4 - 17:15 Curragh - Midnight Fire

    Tie-Breaker: 24

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 1st May, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Cemhaan
    Race 2 - 14:10 Salisbury - Luna Magic
    Race 3 - 15:40 Newmarket - Cachet
    Race 4 - 16:50 Newmarket - Haymaker

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Saturday 30th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Blackrod
    Race 2 - 14:05 Thirsk - Redarna
    Race 3 - 14:25 Newmarket - Cap Francis
    Race 4 - 15:00 Newmarket - Khadeem

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 29th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:40 Goodwood - Raasel
    Race 2 - 14:50 Wolverhampton - Strategic Fortune
    Race 3 - 15:50 Goodwood - Shobiz
    Race 4 - 16:15 Punchestown - El Barra

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    1 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Thursday 28th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:40 Punchestown - Broomfield Hall
    Race 2 - 16:15 Punchestown - Magic Daze
    Race 3 - 16:50 Punchestown - Ballybroker Bridge
    Race 4 - 18:00 Punchestown - A Great View

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 27th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:40 Punchestown - Life In The Park
    Race 2 - 16:00 Wolverhampton - Brazen Idol
    Race 3 - 17:10 Ascot - Celsius
    Race 4 - 19:05 Punchestown - Royal Rendezvous

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 26th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 16:23 Yarmouth - Epic Express
    Race 2 - 16:50 Punchestown - Felix Desjy
    Race 3 - 17:03 Brighton - Macs Dilemma
    Race 4 - 18:00 Punchestown - Absolute Notions

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 25th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:15 Ayr - Classy Al
    Race 2 - 15:05 Southwell - Autonomy
    Race 3 - 16:55 Windsor - Sterling Knight
    Race 4 - 20:05 Thirsk - Langholm

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 24th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Wetherby - Copper Mountain
    Race 2 - 15:15 Bath - Merweb
    Race 3 - 16:20 Bath - Headshot
    Race 4 - 17:45 Wetherby - Moonlit Warrior

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 23rd April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Sandown - Knappers Hill
    Race 2 - 14:05 Haydock - Boardman
    Race 3 - 15:15 Haydock - Aussie Banker
    Race 4 - 15:32 Sandown - Hewick

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 22nd April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Sandown - Wanees
    Race 2 - 14:40 Perth - Slipway
    Race 3 - 16:18 Perth - Petite Rhapsody
    Race 4 - 19:10 Southwell - Matchmaking

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Thursday 21st April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:30 Perth - Half Shot
    Race 2 - 14:50 Warwick - Ashoka
    Race 3 - 15:40 Beverley - Love Your Work
    Race 4 - 18:30 Tipperary - Darkened

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 20th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:15 Catterick - Vadamiah
    Race 2 - 15:15 Ludlow - Rock On Rita
    Race 3 - 16:00 Catterick - Ha Long Bay
    Race 4 - 16:30 Catterick - Wizard D'Amour

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    8 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 19th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:20 Sedgefield - Adherence
    Race 2 - 16:10 Yarmouth - Jadea Moon
    Race 3 - 16:30 Epsom - New Pursuit
    Race 4 - 17:35 Wolverhampton - Gustav Graves

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 18th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:14 Redcar - Muhtashim 
    Race 2 - 14:25 Cork - Garcon Doux
    Race 3 - 15:15 Fairyhouse - Capilano Bridge
    Race 4 - 17:00 Fairyhouse - Lord Lariat

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    0 Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Sunday 17th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:25 Fairyhouse - Digby 
    Race 2 - 14:32 Southwell - Gigi's Beach
    Race 3 - 16:17 Southwell - Patsy Fagen
    Race 4 - 16:40 Cork - Sir Bob

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 16th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:05 Fairyhouse - Echoes Of Family
    Race 2 - 15:14 Musselburgh - Enemy
    Race 3 - 16:22 Musselburgh - Rose Bandit
    Race 4 - 16:50 Fairyhouse - Glan

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 15th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Lingfield - If You Dare 
    Race 2 - 14:55 Lingfield - Aasser
    Race 3 - 16:15 Newcastle - Earlofthecotswolds
    Race 4 - 16:35 Lingfield - Dembe

    Tie-Breaker: 0

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Thursday 14th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:40 Cheltenham - Panic Attack
    Race 2 - 16:20 Bath - Go Razzmatazz
    Race 3 - 17:20 Clonmel - Emancipator
    Race 4 - 19:00 Bath - Kalamity Kitty

    Tie-Breaker: 23

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 13th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Anadora
    Race 2 - 16:25 Cheltenham - Wbee
    Race 3 - 16:35 Beverley - Holy Endeavour, Strangerontheshore (Deadheat)
    Race 4 - 16:45 Newmarket - Tranquil Night

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Tuesday 12th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newmarket - Gale Force Maya
    Race 2 - 15:15 Ayr - On We Go
    Race 3 - 15:50 Ayr - Shoeshine Boy
    Race 4 - 18:00 Dundalk - Fascinating Shadow

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Monday 11th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Windsor - Vape
    Race 2 - 14:40 Hexham - Gipsy Lee Rose
    Race 3 - 17:10 Windsor - Mellow Magic
    Race 4 - 19:00 Tramore - Lady McCabe

    Tie-Breaker: 22

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 10th April, 2022

    No Game

     

    Saturday 9th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Aintree - Party Business
    Race 2 - 14:25 Aintree - Three Stripe Life
    Race 3 - 16:15 Aintree - Sam Brown
    Race 4 - 17:15 Aintree - Noble Yeats

    Tie-Breaker: 23

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 8th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Aintree - Langer Dan
    Race 2 - 16:05 Aintree - Mac Tottie
    Race 3 - 16:40 Aintree - Gelino Bello
    Race 4 - 17:15 Aintree - Hacker Des Places

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Thursday 7th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:55 Aintree - Clan Des Obeaux
    Race 2 - 16:05 Aintree - Latenightpass
    Race 3 - 16:40 Aintree - The Last Day
    Race 4 - 17:15 Aintree - Ashroe Diamond

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Wednesday 6th April, 2022

    No Game

     

    Tuesday 5th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:00 Pontefract - Magna Moralia
    Race 2 - 13:50 Exeter - Ring The Moon 
    Race 3 - 16:00 Southwell - Hillview
    Race 4 - 17:05 Southwell - The Wild Wild Sea

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 4th April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:30 Redcar - Trevie Fountain
    Race 2 - 14:40 Redcar - Autumn Festival
    Race 3 - 14:50 Windsor - Zim Baby
    Race 4 - 16:30 Windsor - Newton Jack

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 3rd April, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:37 Cork - Level Pitch
    Race 2 - 14:55 Fairyhouse - Song of Earth
    Race 3 - 15:20 Hereford - Gosuatri
    Race 4 - 15:55 Hereford - Kolisi

    Tie-Breaker: 20

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 2nd April, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Ayr - Dusart
    Race 2 - 14:17 Chepstow - Heron Creek
    Race 3 - 15:35 Ayr - Win My Wings
    Race 4 - 17:20 Lingfield - Bbob Alula

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 1st April, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:20 Leicester - Noman
    Race 2 - 16:25 Leicester - Dashing Dick
    Race 3 - 16:50 Newbury - Blairgowrie
    Race 4 - 19:10 Southwell - Dave Dexter

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Thursday 31th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:40 Warwick - Pottlerath
    Race 2 - 15:30 Chelmsford - Boasty
    Race 3 - 17:05 Wetherby - The Questioner
    Race 4 - 19:15 Chelmsford - Atiyah

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 30th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Market Rasen - Ashoka
    Race 2 - 16:40 Market Rasen - Onchan
    Race 3 - 18:30 Kempton - Solanna
    Race 4 - 20:00 Kempton - Kalamity Kitty

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 29th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:55 Uttoxeter - Gold Souk
    Race 2 - 15:35 Uttoxeter - Sainte Doctor
    Race 3 - 16:45 Uttoxeter - Hard To Forget
    Race 4 - 18:00 Wolverhampton - Chookie Dunedin

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 28th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Ludlow - Finest View 
    Race 2 - 14:40 Hexham - Johnson's Blue
    Race 3 - 19:00 Newcastle - Bless Him
    Race 4 - 20:00 Newcastle - Show Maker

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 27th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Ascot - Krypton Gold
    Race 2 - 14:51 Limerick - Masterstonemason
    Race 3 - 15:45 Doncaster - Matchless
    Race 4 - 16:20 Doncaster - Bernado O'Reilly

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 26th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:35 Kelso - Romero Brown
    Race 2 - 14:40 Kempton - Bandinelli
    Race 3 - 15:35 Doncaster - Johan
    Race 4 - 16:46 Doncaster - Sandyman

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 25th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:55 Newton Abbot - How's The Cricket
    Race 2 - 14:20 Musselburgh - The Navigator
    Race 3 - 14:55 Musselburgh - Goodtimes Badtimes
    Race 4 - 15:30 Musselburgh - Latino Flag

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Thursday 24th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:55 Chepstow - Karakoram
    Race 2 - 15:31 Chepstow - Silver In Disguise
    Race 3 - 15:55 Cork - Sweet Will
    Race 4 - 16:55 Cork - Thedancingfarrier

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 23rd March, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:40 Ffos Las - Honor Grey
    Race 2 - 17:10 Ludlow - Itacare
    Race 3 - 18:00 Dundalk - Very Excellent
    Race 4 - 18:30 Dundalk - Dammit

    Tie-Breaker: 9

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 22nd March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:18 Clonmel - Maxxum
    Race 2 - 15:28 Clonmel - Big Bee Hive
    Race 3 - 15:36 Exeter - Deeper Blue
    Race 4 - 16:56 Wetherby - Great Raffles

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 21st March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Southwell - Starlyte
    Race 2 - 15:55 Southwell - Niblawi
    Race 3 - 16:50 Plumpton - Sword Beach
    Race 4 - 17:10 Wincanton - Megaudais Speed

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 20th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:15 Downpatrick - Andys Flame
    Race 2 - 15:45 Downpatrick - Spades Are Trumps
    Race 3 - 16:35 Carlisle - Killane
    Race 4 - 16:45 Chepstow - Hang Tough

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 19th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Uttoxeter - Serious Charges
    Race 2 - 14:40 Kempton - Press Your Luck
    Race 3 - 15:00 Uttoxeter - Beauport
    Race 4 - 15:35 Uttoxeter - Screaming Colours

    Tie-Breaker: 21

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 18th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:10 Cheltenham - State Man
    Race 2 - 14:50 Cheltenham  - The Nice Guy
    Race 3 - 15:30 Cheltenham - A Plus Tard
    Race 4 - 17:30 Cheltenham - Banbridge

    Tie-Breaker: 23

    Winners (Prize: £/€20,000)

     

    Thursday 17th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:10 Cheltenham - Third Wind
    Race 2 - 15:30 Cheltenham  - Flooring Porter
    Race 3 - 16:10 Cheltenham - Coole Coady
    Race 4 - 17:30 Cheltenham - Chambard

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    Winners (Prize: £/€20,000)

     

    Wednesday 16th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:10 Cheltenham - L'Homme Presse
    Race 2 - 14:50 Cheltenham  - Commander Of Fleet
    Race 3 - 16:10 Cheltenham - Delta Work
    Race 4 - 16:50 Cheltenham - Clobal Citizen

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £/€20,000)

     

    Tuesday 15th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:30 Cheltenham - Constitution Hill
    Race 2 - 14:50 Cheltenham  - Corach Rambler
    Race 3 - 16:10 Cheltenham - Maries Rock
    Race 4 - 16:50 Cheltenham - Brazil 

    Tie-Breaker: 27

    Winners (Prize: £/€20,000)

     

    Sunday 13th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:55 Naas - Macs Charm
    Race 2 - 15:05 Limerick - Native Gold
    Race 3 - 15:30 Naas - Better Times Ahead
    Race 4 - 15:40 Limerick - Holiday In Kerry 

    Tie-Breaker: 22

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 12th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Sandown - Complete Unknown
    Race 2 - 14:25 Sandown - Surprise Package
    Race 3 - 14:40 Wolverhampton - Tinker Toy 
    Race 4 - 15:20 Ayr - Don Broco 

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 11th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:55 Newcastle - Freethinker
    Race 2 - 15:05 Newcastle - Jamil
    Race 3 - 16:05 Exeter - Longshanks 
    Race 4 - 19:15 Wolverhampton 

    Tie-Breaker: 22

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Thursday 10th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Carlisle - Taragrace
    Race 2 - 16:20 Wincanton - Wetanwindy
    Race 3 - 16:55 Wincanton - Chloe's Court
    Race 4 - 18:30 Newcastle - Mostallim

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 9th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Lingfield - Away Wit Da Fairys
    Race 2 - 16:45 Lingfield - Reeclectic
    Race 3 - 19:30 Kempton - Bulleit
    Race 4 - 20:30 Kempton - Royal Heart

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 8th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:05 Newcastle - Court At Slip
    Race 2 - 14:40 Newcastle - The Jad Factor
    Race 3 - 16:40 Sandown - Bourbali
    Race 4 - 17:30 Wolverhampton - Forbearing

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 7th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:10 Leopardstown - Golden Spear
    Race 2 - 15:55 Southwell - Highstakesplayer
    Race 3 - 16:40 Wetherby - Magic Of Milan
    Race 4 - 17:30 Wolverhampton - Rebel Redemption

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 6th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:55 Huntingdon - Petty Cash
    Race 2 - 15:20 Wexford - Donnrua Dream
    Race 3 - 15:40 Leopardstown - Cute Cherry
    Race 4 - 16:50 Leopardstown - Discordantly 

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 5th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Newbury - Paint The Dream
    Race 2 - 14:05 Kelso - Famous Bridge
    Race 3 - 14:55 Doncaster - Bun Doran
    Race 4 - 15:15 Kelso - Cormier

    Tie-Breaker: 22

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

     

    Friday 4th March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:35 Lingfield - Mashaan
    Race 2 - 16:05 Newbury - Vive Le Roi
    Race 3 - 17:20 Doncaster - Jet Of Magic
    Race 4 - 18:30 Dundalk - The Virginian

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

     

    Thursday 3rd March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:08 Taunton - Iberio
    Race 2 - 15:38 Taunton - Jaytee
    Race 3 - 15:51 Clonmel - Little Token
    Race 4 - 16:51 Clonmel - Wild Hunt

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 2nd March, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:55 Musselburgh - Millarville
    Race 2 - 15:40 Wincanton - Alberic
    Race 3 - 16:05 Musselburgh - Rae Des Champs
    Race 4 - 16:50 Wincanton - Sabrina

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 1st March, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:00 Catterick - Coral Blue
    Race 2 - 17:20 Newcastle - Broken Rifle
    Race 3 - 17:55 Newcastle - Cathayensis
    Race 4 - 19:30 Newcastle - The Cola Kid

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 28th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:55 Carlisle - Duty Calls
    Race 2 - 17:00 Wolverhampton - Kingson
    Race 3 - 18:00 Wolverhampton - Resilience
    Race 4 - 20:30 Wolverhampton - Million Reasons

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 27th February, 2022

    NO GAME

     

    Saturday 26th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:08 Fairyhouse - Carrig Sam
    Race 2 - 15:15 Newcastle - Win My Wings
    Race 3 - 15:37 Kempton - Cap Du Nord
    Race 4 - 16:10 Kempton - Storm Dennis

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 25th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Lingfield - Largo Bay
    Race 2 - 15:50 Exeter - Captain Drake
    Race 3 - 16:05 Lingfield - Adaayinyourlife
    Race 4 - 16:40 Lingfield - Hackbridge

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Thursday 24th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:27 Southwell - Intervention
    Race 2 - 15:05 Thurles - Balkito
    Race 3 - 16:05 Sedgefield - Thatbeatsbanagher
    Race 4 - 16:50 Thurles - Danegeld

    Tie-Breaker: 17

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 23rd February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:15 Punchestown - Martha Divine
    Race 2 - 15:50 Punchestown - The Niffler
    Race 3 - 16:10 Ludlow - Judical Law
    Race 4 - 19:00 Kempton - Tyger Bay

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 22nd February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Navan - Thedevilscoachman
    Race 2 - 15:30 Navan - Waittillitellyou
    Race 3 - 17:00 Southwell - Moveonup
    Race 4 - 18:30 Southwell - Batocchi

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 21st February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:35 Carlisle - Old Jewry
    Race 2 - 17:07 Carlisle - Don Broco
    Race 3 - 17:30 Newcastle - Velma
    Race 4 - 18:30 Newcastle - Million Reasons

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 20th February, 2022

    RACES ABANDONED

     

    Saturday 19th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:25 Ascot - Fortescue
    Race 2 - 14:40 Haydock - The Galloping Bear
    Race 3 - 15:00 Ascot - Good Risk At All
    Race 4 - 16:10 Ascot - Guillemot

    Tie-Breaker: 30

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 18th February, 2022

    RACES ABANDONED

     

    Thursday 17th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:05 Clonmel - Lily Of Dromard
    Race 2 - 15:40 Clonmel - Dancing Jeremy
    Race 3 - 17:00 Chelmsford - Cuban Breeze
    Race 4 - 17:30 Chelmsford - Got No Dollars

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 16th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:15 Wetherby - Timeless Beauty
    Race 2 - 16:10 Hereford - Eaton Collina
    Race 3 - 16:22 Wetherby - Camembert Electric
    Race 4 - 17:30 Kempton - Dynakite

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Tuesday 15th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:20 Ayr - Desaray Girl
    Race 2 - 15:40 Ayr - Stolen Money
    Race 3 - 15:55 Lingfield - Coolvalla
    Race 4 - 17:15 Newcastle - Bruno's Gold

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Monday 14th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:30 Plumpton - Neon Moon
    Race 2 - 16:40 Plumpton - Eventful
    Race 3 - 17:00 Wolverhampton - Munificent
    Race 4 - 17:30 Wolverhampton - Q Twenty Boy

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Sunday 13th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:40 Punchestown - Death Duty
    Race 2 - 15:30 Southwell - Star Dreamer
    Race 3 - 16:10 Punchestown - Young Dev
    Race 4 - 16:50 Southwell - Copper Mountain

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Saturday 12th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Lingfield - Abduction 
    Race 2 - 15:15 Warwick - Celebre D'Allen
    Race 3 - 15:25 Naas - Sparkling Stars
    Race 4 - 15:35 Newbury - Glory And Fortune

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £/€10,000)

     

    Friday 11th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Southwell - Daafy
    Race 2 - 15:20 Southwell - Back From Dubai
    Race 3 - 17:15 Chelmsford - Kanuhura
    Race 4 - 20:15 Chelmsford - Surrey Princess

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Thursday 10th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:52 Ffos Las - Petty Cash
    Race 2 - 14:10 Doncaster - Lough Salt
    Race 3 - 15:37 - Ffos Las - Fairlawn Flyer
    Race 4 - 16:15 Huntingdon - Manothepeople

    Tie-Breaker: 14

    Winners (Prize: £/€1,000)

     

    Wednesday 9th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:37 Sedgefield - Demi Sang
    Race 2 - 16:07 Sedgefield - Getastar
    Race 3 - 16:15 Fairyhouse - Memory Of Youth
    Race 4 - 20:00 Kempton - Smart Boyo

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 8th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Taunton - Iberio
    Race 2 - 14:10 Market Rasen - Lightning Attack
    Race 3 - 14:45 Market Rasen - Schalke
    Race 4 - 16:10 Taunton - Marettimo

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 7th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:35 Carlisle - Houston Texas
    Race 2 - 15:35 Fontwell - That Ole Chestnut
    Race 3 - 16:40 Fontwell - Coronado Joe
    Race 4 - 20:00 Wolverhampton - Dubai Emperor

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 6th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:25 Leopardstown - Birchdale
    Race 2 - 14:40 Musselburgh - The Big Galloper
    Race 3 - 16:10 Leopardstown - Call Me Lyreen
    Race 4 - 16:20 Musselburgh - I'm To Blame

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 5th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Leopardstown - Good Time Johnny 
    Race 2 - 14:55 Sandown - Green Book
    Race 3 - 15:10 Musselburgh - Smart Lass
    Race 4 - 15:50 Leopardstown - A Wave Of The Sea

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 4th February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Lingfield - Cool Spirit 
    Race 2 - 15:30 Chepstow - Dr Kananga
    Race 3 - 16:00 Chepstow - The Street
    Race 4 - 17:45 Newcastle - Lazyitis

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 3rd February, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:30 Southwell - Western Music
    Race 2 - 15:30 Southwell - Another Bertie
    Race 3 - 18:30 Chelmsford - Lucky Ava
    Race 4 - 19:30 Chelmsford - Smokey Malone

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 2nd February, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:40 Exeter - Earth Business
    Race 2 - 15:40 Exeter - Judex Lefou
    Race 3 - 19:00 Kempton - Almufeed
    Race 4 - 19:30 Kempton - Epsom Faithful

    Tie-Breaker: 18

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 1st February, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Ffos Las - Shot Boii
    Race 2 - 15:20 Ffos Las - Powerful Position
    Race 3 - 15:50 Ffos Las - Rock On Rita
    Race 4 - 18:50 Wolverhampton - Storm Asset

    Tie-Breaker: 10

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 31st January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:00 Hereford - Black Poppy
    Race 2 - 16:10 Plumpton - Global Wonder
    Race 3 - 16:20 Punchestown - Smash The Lamp
    Race 4 - 16:30 Wolverhampton - Lincoln Dream

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 30th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:30 Sedgefield - Kajaki
    Race 2 - 15:20 Fontwell - Flying Nun
    Race 3 - 15:40 Naas - Bigz Belief
    Race 4 - 15:50 Fontwell - Galtee Mountain

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 29th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:05 Fairyhouse - Where's Frankie
    Race 2 - 13:55 Cheltenham - Torn and Frayed
    Race 3 - 15:20 Doncaster - Windsor Avenue 
    Race 4 - 16:08 Uttoxeter - Hipop Des Ongrais

    Tie-Breaker: 24

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 28th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:00 Huntingdon - Storm Dennis
    Race 2 - 15:20 Lingfield - Pablo Prince
    Race 3 - 16:00 Doncaster - Flexi Furlough
    Race 4 - 18:45 Wolverhampton - Inexplicable

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Thursday 27th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Wetherby - Son Of The Somme
    Race 2 - 14:35 Gowran Park - Kells Priory
    Race 3 - 16:17 Wetherby - Malinas Island
    Race 4 - 18:30 Newcastle - Tell'em Nowt

    Tie-Breaker: 12

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 26th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Wincanton - Electric Annie
    Race 2 - 14:30 Lingfield - Million Reasons
    Race 3 - 15:40 Catterick - Relkadam
    Race 4 - 16:10 Catterick - Latino Flag

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 25th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:50 Leicester - Just Dont Know
    Race 2 - 16:00 Lingfield - Henley Park
    Race 3 - 18:30 Southwell - Prince Abu
    Race 4 - 20:00 Southwell - Fine Wine

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 24th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Kempton - Sir Gregory
    Race 2 - 14:30 Southwell - Allowed
    Race 3 - 15:45 Kempton - Sparkle In His Eye
    Race 4 - 16:20 Kempton - Reset Button

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 23rd January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:40 Warwick - Fantastic Lady
    Race 2 - 14:05 Thurles - Light Brigade
    Race 3 - 15:25 Warwick - Smuggler's Blues
    Race 4 - 15:35 Lingfield - The Galloping Bear

    Tie-Breaker: 11

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Saturday 22nd January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:10 Ascot - Cat Tiger
    Race 2 - 13:45 Ascot - Unexpected Party
    Race 3 - 14:35 Haydock - Royale Pagaille
    Race 4 - 15:10 Haydock - Small Present 

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 21st January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:05 Market Rasen - ABANDONED
    Race 2 - 15:35 Lingfield - Metier
    Race 3 - 15:45 Market Rasen - ABANDONED
    Race 4 - 16:08 Lingfield - Zhiguli

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £5,000)

     

    Thursday 20th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:45 Wincanton - Whydah Gally
    Race 2 - 15:25 Newcastle - Scots Sonnet
    Race 3 - 15:30 Ludlow - Hogans Height
    Race 4 - 19:00 Newcastle - Thaki

    Tie-Breaker: 13

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 19th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:25 Newbury - Fine Casting
    Race 2 - 15:00 Newbury - Storm Control
    Race 3 - 17:05 Southwell - Percy Willis
    Race 4 - 18:35 Southwell - Sovereign Moon

    Tie-Breaker: 7

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 18th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:25 Newcastle - Kihavah
    Race 2 - 14:40 Exeter - Trump Lady
    Race 3 - 15:25 Newcastle - Stoney Rover
    Race 4 - 15:40 Exeter - Getmegold

    Tie-Breaker: 24

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 17th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:25 Punchestown - Gain De Cause
    Race 2 - 15:35 Punchestown - Salamnino
    Race 3 - 16:15 Chepstow - After The Fox
    Race 4 - 17:30 Wolverhampton - Desert Lime

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 16th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Punchestown - Must Be Obeyed 
    Race 2 - 14:30 Southwell - Light Lilly 
    Race 3 - 15:20 Punchestown - Feyan
    Race 4 - 15:30 Southwell

    Tie-Breaker: 27

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 15th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Lingfield - One Night Stand
    Race 2 - 14:40 Kempton - Cobblers Dream
    Race 3 - 15:00 Warwick - Eclair Surf
    Race 4 - 15:50 Kempton - First Street

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 14th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:00 Huntingdon - Alberic
    Race 2 - 13:50 Sedgefield - Fightfortheroses
    Race 3 - 19:00 Wolverhampton - The Tron
    Race 4 - 19:15 Dundalk - Philly's Hope

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 13th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:10 Catterick - Jessiemac
    Race 2 - 13:40 Catterick - The Very Thing
    Race 3 - 14:00 Bangor On Dee - Snuff Box
    Race 4 - 16:00 Bangor On Dee - Corey's Courage

    Tie-Breaker: 31

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

     

    Wednesday 12th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:20 Leicester - Out The Glen
    Race 2 - 15:50 Leicester - Celma Des Bois
    Race 3 - 16:30 Kempton - Dynakite
    Race 4 - 17:00 Kempton - Pedestal

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 11th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:30 Exeter - Win My Wings
    Race 2 - 15:05 Exeter - Raddon Top
    Race 3 - 15:20 Doncaster - Inishbiggle
    Race 4 - 16:20 Southwell - The Tron

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 10th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 15:00 Taunton - Cap Du Mathan
    Race 2 - 15:15 Ludlow - Java Point
    Race 3 - 15:30 Taunton - Queen Of The Court
    Race 4 - 16:00 Wolverhampton - Intervention

    Tie-Breaker: 25

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 9th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:40 Southwell - Masham Moor
    Race 2 - 13:50 Fairyhouse - Wall Of Fame
    Race 3 - 14:20 Fairyhouse - Dunvegan
    Race 4 - 15:40 Southwell - Batocchi

    Tie-Breaker: 8

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 8th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:30 Wincanton - Pilsdon Pen
    Race 2 - 14:05 Wincanton - Another Crick
    Race 3 - 14:40 Wincanton - Jepeck
    Race 4 - 15:00 Sandown - Prime Venture

    Tie-Breaker: 17

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    Friday 7th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:35 Wetherby - Global Agreement 
    Race 2 - 15:20 Lingfield - No Flies On Me
    Race 3 - 16:45 Dundalk - Quiet Desire
    Race 4 - 17:15 Dundalk - Everyhouronthehour

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Thursday 6th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:20 Clonmel - Sienne D'or
    Race 2 - 15:00 Clonmel - Bitview Colin
    Race 3 - 17:30 Chelmsford - Split Elevens
    Race 4 - 19:30 Chelmsford - My Lady Claire

    Tie-Breaker: 4

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Wednesday 5th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:35 Wolverhampton - Red Alert
    Race 2 - 15:05 Wolverhampton - Martineo
    Race 3 - 16:30 Kempton - Small Print
    Race 4 - 18:00 Kempton - Covert Mission

    Tie-Breaker: 5

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Tuesday 4th January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:35 Lingfield - Twistaline
    Race 2 - 15:10 Lingfield - Vespasian
    Race 3 - 15:40 Lingfield - Capricorn Prince
    Race 4 - 17:30 Newcastle - Atrafan

    Tie-Breaker: 3

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Monday 3rd January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:30 Musselburgh - The Steward
    Race 2 - 15:20 Southwell - Barrakhov
    Race 3 - 18:00 Wolverhampton - Never Said Nothing
    Race 4 - 18:30 Wolverhampton - Global Warning

    Tie-Breaker: 2

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Sunday 2nd January, 2022

    Race 1 - 14:20 Plumpton - Go Whatever
    Race 2 - 14:55 Plumpton - Tip Top Mountain
    Race 3 - 15:20 Naas - Paddy's Planet
    Race 4 - 15:30 Plumpton - Nashville Nipper

    Tie-Breaker: 15

    Winners (Prize: £1,000)

     

    Saturday 1st January, 2022

    Race 1 - 13:45 Tramore - Missiee
    Race 2 - 14:00 Cheltenham - Vienna Court
    Race 3 - 14:35 Cheltenham - Dolphin Square
    Race 4 - 15:30 Tramore - Arctic Ambition

    Tie-Breaker: 6

    Winners (Prize: £10,000)

     

    4 To Win

    Play our free-to-play racing predictor game to win our daily jackpot. £/€1,000 daily with an increased jackpot of £/€10,000+ on Saturday ITV meetings.

    Need To Knows

    • Is this Free to Play? Yes, this is a free prediction game.
    • What Do I Need to do? Predict the winner in four selected races each day for a chance to win.
    • How much can I win each Round? The total prize pot each day is £/€1,000 with an increased £/€10,000+ on Saturday ITV meetings.
    • What happens if there is multiple winners? In the event there are multiple customers with 4 correct picks, the winner will be settled using our tiebreak question. The tiebreaker will be to calculate the combined winning distance of each race.

    Offer Terms

    1. A valid Betway account is required to participate in the promotion.
    2. The competition is limited to one entry per registered account holder at Betway, per day. If multiple accounts have been opened by the same person, all entries by this player and/or accounts will be discounted.
    3. The total prize pot each day is £/€1,000 with an increased jackpot on Saturday ITV meetings and major festivals.
    4. Customers’ selections must be confirmed and submitted before the start of the first eligible race of the day.
    5. The eligible races can be found here.
    6. Once an entry is submitted a customer cannot amend or cancel their prediction.
    7. If a customer selects a non-runner, then unfortunately this selection will not count and be deemed a loser.
    8. If there is a dead-heat for 1st place, both horses will be deemed as winners.
    9. If no customers get four winners, then the prize will not be won.
    10. In the event of a tie, the winner will be settled using our tiebreak question. The tiebreak question will be to calculate the combined winning distance of all four races. “Nk” (Neck), “nse” (nose), “hd” (head) and “shd” (short head) will count as 0 to the total winning distances. In the event of more than one customer answering the tiebreak question correctly, the prize will then be split amongst those customers. The table below shows examples of the combined winning distances:

      Examples

      Race 1

      Race 2

      Race 3

      Race 4

      Total

      Distance Taken for Competition

      Example 1

      1.25

      3

      1

      2

      7.25

      7 lengths (rounded down)

      Example 2

      2

      2.25

      1

      0.25

      5.5

      6 lengths (rounded up)

      Example 3

      4

      2.25

      1.5

      2

      9.75

      10 lengths (rounded up)

    11. The combined winning distance will be based upon the Racing Post results page.
    12. If the tiebreak information is not available then the prize will be split amongst anyone with four winners.
    13. If a 4 To Win race is postponed, abandoned or not completed, the Round will be altered to below:
      • One Void Race, then the prize will be 75% of the Jackpot (Example: £/€1,000 Round will be £/€750).
      • Two Void Races then the prize will be 50% of the Jackpot (Example: £/€1,000 Round will be £/€500).
      • Three Void Races then the Competition will be deemed cancelled and no Jackpot prize shall be awarded.
    14. In order to withdraw the winnings, the customer needs to have passed KYC and have a valid payment method registered to their account.
    15. Eligibility is dependent on an entrant upholding the general Betway Terms and Conditions.
    16. Promotion is valid until the first eligible race of the day.
    17. Only accounts registered in the United Kingdom or the Republic of Ireland are eligible for this offer.
    18. This promotion is only open to persons aged 18 years or over.
    19. By actively entering the 4 To Win Competition, you may be asked permission to participate in any reasonable publicity events/campaigns, in the event that you are a winner.
    20. Betway reserves the right to suspend / terminate this competition at any time, should it have reasonable grounds for doing so. This may include, but is not limited to, the competition (or the website on which it is presented) being subject to, or affected by, any denial-of service (DOS) attacks, bugs, viruses or any other technologically harmful material or act of hacking by a third party, or in the event of any wilful attempt to breach these Terms and Conditions.
    21. Betway reserve the right to exclude customers at any point from this promotion.

    Prize Terms:

    1. All prize winner(s) will be notified by telephone, SMS and/or e-mail within 48 hours of winning the competition.
    2. Any prize winner who is not contactable within 7 days, after reasonable means, shall be disqualified and lose their entitlement to the prize. It is, therefore, the sole responsibility of each entrant to ensure that he/she has provided the correct contact details.
    3. The prize will be credited to the winning customer’s Betway Sports account within 72 hours of the competition ending if successful contact between the winner and Betway has been made.

     

    Last Updated - 30/05/2020 at 14:30 GMT